Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
February '20
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29  
       
s

Matches for Saturday, 8 February, 2020

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Everton - Crystal Palace 3 - 1 1.64 3.73 6.13
17:30 Brighton - Watford 1 - 1 2.31 3.39 3.27
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:30 Wigan - Preston 1 - 2 2.79 3.14 2.67
13:30 Barnsley - Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 2.76 3.39 2.52
15:00 Blackburn - Fulham 0 - 1 2.86 3.23 2.54
15:00 Brentford - Middlesbrough 3 - 2 1.52 4.06 6.64
15:00 Huddersfield - Queens Park Rangers 2 - 0 2.31 3.32 3.13
15:00 Luton - Cardiff 0 - 1 3.03 3.49 2.29
15:00 Reading - Hull City 1 - 1 1.97 3.51 3.83
15:00 Stoke - Charlton 3 - 1 1.57 3.90 6.27
15:00 Swansea - Derby County 2 - 3 1.99 3.49 3.78
17:30 Nottingham - Leeds 2 - 0 4.16 3.69 1.84
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Blackpool - Southend 2 - 1 1.59 3.91 5.60
15:00 Burton Albion - Gillingham 0 - 0 2.38 3.13 3.11
15:00 Coventry - Bolton 2 - 1 1.41 4.48 7.65
15:00 Doncaster - Rochdale 1 - 1 1.52 4.19 6.08
15:00 Peterborough - Oxford United 4 - 0 1.98 3.50 3.73
15:00 Shrewsbury - Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 2.25 3.29 3.19
15:00 Sunderland - Ipswich 1 - 0 2.04 3.26 3.78
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Portsmouth 0 - 2 5.53 3.82 1.61
15:00 Wimbledon - Fleetwood 1 - 2 3.89 3.23 2.02
15:00 Wycombe - Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 1.79 3.49 4.60
England - League Two England - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bradford - Grimsby 1 - 1 2.32 3.06 3.26
15:00 Carlisle - Swindon 1 - 1 4.20 3.67 1.81
15:00 Colchester - Plymouth 3 - 0 2.20 3.22 3.36
15:00 Crewe - Oldham 2 - 1 1.72 3.70 4.75
15:00 Exeter - Stevenage 2 - 1 1.62 3.70 5.69
15:00 Forest Green - Walsall 1 - 2 1.88 3.47 4.17
15:00 Leyton Orient - Macclesfield 1 - 1 1.81 3.42 4.46
15:00 Morecambe - Mansfield 1 - 1 2.93 3.27 2.40
15:00 Newport County - Cambridge United 0 - 1 1.80 3.26 4.95
15:00 Northampton - Port Vale 0 - 1 1.98 3.28 3.93
15:00 Salford City - Crawley 0 - 0 2.06 3.48 3.47
15:00 Scunthorpe - Cheltenham 1 - 0 2.43 3.30 2.86
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Chesterfield - Wrexham 3 - 2 2.34 3.36 2.81
15:00 Bromley - Solihull Moors 2 - 2 2.32 3.42 2.84
15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge - Stockport 1 - 1 2.41 3.29 2.78
15:00 Hartlepool - Aldershot 2 - 0 2.07 3.40 3.35
England - FA Trophy England - FA Trophy Score 1 X 2
15:00 Barnet - Barrow 3 - 0 2.74 3.45 2.36
15:00 Harrogate Town - Eastleigh 2 - 0 1.74 3.70 4.30
15:00 Yeovil - Notts County 1 - 2 2.11 3.41 3.20
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:30 Marseille - Toulouse 1 - 0 1.30 5.23 10.29
19:00 Amiens - Monaco 1 - 2 3.20 3.45 2.20
19:00 Dijon - Nantes 3 - 3 2.60 3.14 2.84
19:00 Metz - Bordeaux 1 - 2 2.61 3.02 2.92
19:00 Nice - Nimes 1 - 3 1.84 3.63 4.21
19:00 Rennais - Brest 0 - 0 1.56 4.01 5.96
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Guingamp - Lorient 2 - 1 3.11 2.97 2.42
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Freiburg - Hoffenheim 1 - 0 2.69 3.55 2.52
14:30 Hertha Berlin - Mainz 1 - 3 2.10 3.53 3.43
14:30 Schalke 04 - Paderborn 1 - 1 1.61 4.14 5.35
14:30 Werder Bremen - Union Berlin 0 - 2 2.08 3.51 3.49
14:30 Wolfsburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 1 1.51 4.26 6.63
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 4 - 3 3.65 4.32 1.83
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Hamburger - Karlsruher 2 - 0 1.26 5.60 10.89
12:00 Osnabruck - Nurnberg 0 - 1 2.40 3.22 2.93
12:00 Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 0 1.34 4.74 8.82
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching 1 - 1 2.17 3.11 3.38
13:00 Kaiserslautern - Preussen Munster 1 - 1 1.51 4.21 5.63
13:00 Magdeburg - Meppen 0 - 2 2.02 3.43 3.42
13:00 Munchen 1860 - Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 1 2.26 3.32 2.99
13:00 Uerdingen 05 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 - 1 1.75 3.57 4.37
13:00 Viktoria Koln - Bayern Munchen II 2 - 4 2.83 3.73 2.20
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Fiorentina - Atalanta 1 - 2 3.79 3.71 1.91
17:00 Torino - Sampdoria 1 - 3 2.34 3.14 3.24
19:45 Verona - Juventus 2 - 1 5.71 3.72 1.64
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Cittadella - Empoli 1 - 2 2.20 3.20 3.31
14:00 Crotone - Cremonese 1 - 0 1.74 3.25 5.31
14:00 Pordenone - Livorno 2 - 2 1.81 3.20 4.83
14:00 Venezia - Frosinone 0 - 1 3.33 2.83 2.40
17:00 Perugia - Spezia 0 - 3 2.19 2.92 3.69
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Pontedera 3 - 1 2.47 2.88 2.83
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo 1 - 2 2.92 2.89 2.37
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
14:00 Rieti - Catanzaro 1 - 4 3.63 3.41 1.84
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Levante - Leganes 2 - 0 2.56 3.22 2.87
15:00 Getafe - Valencia 3 - 0 2.08 3.22 3.88
17:30 Valladolid - Villarreal 1 - 1 3.04 3.35 2.38
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Granada CF 1 - 0 1.50 3.79 8.36
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Extremadura - Tenerife 2 - 4 2.38 2.89 3.30
15:00 Girona - Huesca 1 - 0 2.06 3.08 3.92
17:15 Las Palmas - Cadiz 1 - 2 2.63 2.75 3.11
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 1.74 3.27 5.43
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
14:45 Real Oviedo B - S.S. Reyes 1 - 1 1.85 3.27 3.86
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Leioa - Real Sociedad B 0 - 2 2.62 3.05 2.55
15:30 Amorebieta - Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 0 1.87 3.17 4.01
15:30 Unionistas de Salamanca - Calahorra 2 - 2 2.28 2.99 3.05
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Tudelano 1 - 0 1.51 3.84 5.71
18:00 Izarra - Deportivo Alaves B 1 - 0 2.43 2.93 2.86
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Andorra - Prat 1 - 2 1.91 3.03 4.11
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Villarrubia CF - Villarrobledo 0 - 0 1.92 3.06 3.94
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kukesi - Laci 3 - 1 1.74 3.29 4.31
13:00 Skenderbeu Korce - Bylis Ballsh 1 - 1 2.21 3.30 2.79
16:00 Partizani Tirana - Flamurtari Vlore 2 - 0 1.35 4.34 5.97
16:00 Teuta Durres - Luftetari Gjirokaster 1 - 1 1.32 4.50 7.17
Austria - Austrian Cup Austria - Austrian Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Austria Lustenau** - WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 - 1 3.17 3.70 2.02
17:00 LASK Linz - Sturm Graz 2 - 0 1.60 4.03 4.66
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Sumgayit FC - Zira Baku 2 - 1 2.74 3.23 2.29
16:00 Qarabag Agdam - Neftchi Baku 0 - 0 1.91 3.22 3.66
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Charleroi - Zulte Waregem 4 - 0 1.58 4.05 5.61
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Mechelen 3 - 2 2.25 3.61 2.94
19:00 Saint Truiden - Eupen 5 - 2 2.03 3.42 3.62
19:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Oostende 3 - 1 2.18 3.61 3.03
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel 3 - 0 1.63 3.84 4.64
19:30 Virton - Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 0 2.47 3.20 2.73
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 NK Osijek - Inter Zapresic 1 - 1 1.22 5.76 11.92
16:30 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 1.49 4.02 6.06
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 1 4.60 3.51 1.66
17:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 3.35 3.14 2.05
Finland - Finnish Cup Finland - Finnish Cup Score 1 X 2
11:00 Honka Espoo - IFK Mariehamn 2 - 1 1.54 3.78 5.42
11:30 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 1 - 0 1.62 3.66 4.94
12:00 Ekenas IF - MyPa-47 2 - 0 1.96 3.57 3.27
12:00 KTP Kotka - Gnistan Helsinki 0 - 0 1.62 3.97 4.45
12:00 Seinajoen JK - FC Lahti 2 - 3 2.12 3.21 3.22
12:30 FC Ilves - KuPS Kuopio 1 - 1 2.20 3.19 3.06
13:15 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola 0 - 2 4.04 3.85 1.69
16:00 VPS Vaasa - AC Oulu 2 - 2 2.71 3.48 2.28
17:00 AC Kajaani - SJK Akatemia 1 - 0 1.45 4.53 5.38
Gibraltar - Championship Group Gibraltar - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 St Joseph's - Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 0 - - -
17:15 Lions Gibraltar - Bruno's Magpies 2 - 3 2.77 3.55 2.10
Gibraltar - Relegation Group Gibraltar - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 Mons Calpe - Europa Point 1 - 1 1.77 4.00 3.27
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:30 Panionios - Xanthi FC 0 - 0 2.14 3.17 3.46
18:00 Lamia FC - Larissa 0 - 0 2.50 2.84 3.15
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 AO Trikala - Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou-Doxas 1 - 0 1.51 3.54 5.89
13:00 Ionikos FC - Niki Volou 2 - 0 1.80 3.15 4.18
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Diosgyori - Debreceni 1 - 2 2.43 3.32 2.63
16:00 Honved Budapest - Zalaegerszegi 2 - 0 1.83 3.55 3.76
16:00 Kisvarda - Kaposvari Rakoczi 5 - 3 1.56 3.91 5.16
16:00 MOL Fehervar - Mezokovesdi SE 2 - 1 1.80 3.43 4.18
16:00 Paksi - Puskas Academy 0 - 2 2.92 3.15 2.35
18:30 Ujpest - Ferencvarosi postp 3.80 3.61 1.79
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 - 0 1.85 3.26 3.81
15:30 Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Netanya 1 - 2 2.95 3.02 2.29
16:30 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 - 0 2.11 3.00 3.36
17:50 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 7.45 3.95 1.39
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Gudja United - Sliema Wanderers 1 - 0 2.78 3.31 2.20
13:00 Valletta - Balzan 3 - 1 1.67 3.69 4.03
15:00 Gzira United - Floriana 2 - 2 2.63 3.17 2.42
15:15 Birkirkara - Mosta FC 2 - 1 1.94 3.33 3.46
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 2.10 3.29 3.58
18:45 Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 1.57 4.16 5.48
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II Tilburg 3 - 0 1.73 3.93 4.40
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Zwolle 0 - 0 2.68 3.57 2.43
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 0 - 2 1.80 3.83 3.48
15:00 Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts 1 - 1 1.27 5.08 8.29
15:00 Glenavon - Crusaders 2 - 1 4.99 4.39 1.48
15:00 Glentoran - Coleraine 0 - 1 2.38 3.33 2.62
15:00 Institute - Larne 0 - 4 8.73 5.25 1.26
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield 1 - 2 12.40 7.27 1.14
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:00 Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze 0 - 0 2.31 3.15 3.13
16:30 Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 0 1.84 3.46 4.26
19:00 Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 0 2.77 3.40 2.40
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Belenenses - Santa Clara 0 - 2 2.49 2.90 3.13
15:30 Famalicao - Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 7 3.62 3.59 1.95
18:00 SC Braga - Gil Vicente 2 - 2 1.36 4.73 8.29
20:30 Porto - Benfica 3 - 2 2.25 3.22 3.25
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Mafra - Nacional 1 - 1 2.54 3.05 2.68
15:00 Academico de Viseu - Feirense 0 - 1 3.27 3.02 2.22
15:00 Cova da Piedade - Penafiel 2 - 2 2.56 2.98 2.78
15:00 Leixoes - Varzim 1 - 0 1.83 3.23 4.26
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
18:00 Gaz Metan Medias - CFR Cluj 0 - 0 4.61 3.32 1.79
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 AC Juvenes Dogana - SS Pennarossa 0 - 0 - - -
14:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 4 - 0 - - -
14:00 SS Cosmos - FC Domagnano 1 - 0 4.07 4.10 1.63
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle 2 - 0 2.24 3.41 2.92
15:00 Greenock Morton - Queen of the South 2 - 2 2.41 3.34 2.71
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dumbarton - Airdrie United 0 - 0 3.40 3.50 1.97
15:00 Peterhead - Forfar Athletic postp 1.66 3.76 4.65
15:00 Stranraer - Raith Rovers 1 - 1 4.15 3.94 1.70
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City 4 - 1 1.77 3.98 3.75
15:00 Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic 3 - 0 1.51 4.22 5.27
15:00 Elgin City - Cove Rangers 3 - 0 4.80 4.15 1.56
15:00 Stenhousemuir - Cowdenbeath 2 - 2 2.18 3.49 2.98
15:00 Stirling Albion - Queen's Park 1 - 3 2.47 3.41 2.58
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup Score 1 X 2
12:30 Hamilton Academical - Rangers 1 - 4 11.81 5.57 1.21
15:00 Aberdeen - Kilmarnock 0 - 0 1.71 3.59 4.32
15:00 Ayr United - Saint Johnstone 1 - 2 3.14 3.33 2.11
15:00 Inverness - Livingston 1 - 0 3.84 3.63 1.80
15:00 Saint Mirren - Motherwell 1 - 1 2.88 3.20 2.32
19:20 Falkirk - Hearts 0 - 1 5.39 3.91 1.53
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Young Boys - Sion 1 - 0 1.27 5.53 9.12
18:00 Zurich - Basel 0 - 4 3.30 3.55 2.06
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Schaffhausen - Winterthur 1 - 0 2.70 3.32 2.38
16:30 Kriens - Wil 2 - 0 1.85 3.51 3.71
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:00 Konyaspor - Denizlispor 0 - 0 1.97 3.24 3.95
14:00 Besiktas - Gaziantep FK 3 - 0 1.37 4.88 7.29
14:00 Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor 0 - 2 3.20 3.52 2.10
17:00 Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor 1 - 1 1.77 3.70 4.22
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Eskisehirspor - Altinordu 3 - 0 3.48 3.25 1.98
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor 4 - 1 1.35 4.34 7.51
Wales - Championship Group Wales - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Barry Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 0 - 1 2.54 4.19 2.13
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town 3 - 1 1.57 4.34 4.24
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Bel-Abbes 2 - 0 1.73 3.21 4.49
14:00 NA Hussein Dey - ASO Chlef 0 - 3 2.20 2.85 3.30
14:00 NC Magra - CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 3.04 2.80 2.38
15:00 USM Alger - CS Constantine 1 - 3 1.85 3.11 3.96
16:00 JS Saoura - AS Ain Mlila 2 - 1 1.90 3.09 3.80
16:45 MC Oran - ES Setif 1 - 1 1.85 3.09 4.00
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ferroviario do Huambo - Primeiro de Agosto 1 - 1 - - -
14:00 Sagrada Esperanca - Petro de Luanda 0 - 0 - - -
14:30 Desportivo da Huila - Recreativo do Libolo 3 - 1 - - -
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:10 Argentinos Juniors - Lanus 0 - 0 2.56 2.95 2.88
20:35 Defensa Y Justicia - Colon Santa Fe 0 - 0 1.69 3.43 5.13
20:35 Gimnasia La Plata - Patronato de Parana 1 - 1 1.90 3.23 4.16
22:40 Banfield - Rosario Central 1 - 1 2.22 3.04 3.42
22:40 Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 2.34 3.02 3.21
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A Score 1 X 2
00:00 Temperley - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0 - 0 2.57 2.98 2.72
20:30 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - Atletico Mitre 3 - 2 1.86 3.14 4.06
22:05 Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 3 1.78 3.18 4.48
23:00 San Martin de San Juan - Belgrano Cordoba 0 - 1 2.08 2.86 3.77
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico de Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue 2 - 0 1.89 3.12 4.25
00:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra 0 - 1 2.13 2.86 3.66
20:05 CA All Boys - Chacarita Juniors 1 - 1 2.22 2.81 3.46
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
06:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers postp 1.67 3.94 4.58
08:30 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 2 - 1 2.95 3.65 2.20
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Aurora Cochabamba - Atletico Palmaflor 0 - 0 1.54 3.97 4.68
21:15 Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari Santa Cruz 0 - 0 1.59 3.97 4.31
23:30 The Strongest La Paz - Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 1 1.65 3.87 4.18
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other Score 1 X 2
19:00 ABC RN - Ceara CE 0 - 0 2.92 3.13 2.25
19:00 Botafogo PB - Nautico PE 2 - 1 2.40 3.11 2.73
19:00 Fortaleza CE - Santa Cruz PE 3 - 0 1.46 3.94 5.94
21:00 Bahia BA - Vitoria BA 0 - 2 1.85 3.25 3.91
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:30 Les Lierres - Ngozi City 2 - 1 - - -
13:00 Kayanza United - Burundi Sport Dynamik 0 - 1 - - -
14:00 Vital'O FC - Musongati 2 - 0 - - -
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Deportes La Serena - Cobresal El Salvador 1 - 2 2.37 3.19 2.87
15:00 Huachipato Talcahuano - Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 1 1.88 3.28 3.98
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera 3 - 0 1.80 3.51 4.10
23:30 Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique 1 - 0 1.95 3.55 3.50
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:10 Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC 3 - 0 1.67 3.35 5.21
21:05 Cucuta Deportivo - Alianza Petrolera 0 - 2 2.40 3.02 2.88
23:10 Deportivo Cali - America de Cali 2 - 1 2.53 3.11 2.66
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot Score 1 X 2
16:00 Racing Club Kinshasa - AS Vita Club 1 - 1 - - -
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Guadalupe FC - Municipal Grecia 3 - 0 2.03 3.63 3.07
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
15:30 Williamsville AC - Racing Club Abidjan 1 - 2 - - -
18:00 ASEC Mimosas - Bouake 1 - 0 - - -
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Al Ittihad Alexandria - Aswan SC 0 - 1 1.61 3.33 5.77
15:00 Masr Cairo - Smouha SC 0 - 1 4.01 2.79 2.04
17:30 Misr El Makasa - El Entag El Harby 1 - 1 1.92 3.03 4.08
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:15 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno 2 - 2 2.38 3.18 2.67
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Municipal - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 2 - 0 1.48 3.87 5.67
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Marathon San Pedro - Real Espana 3 - 0 2.01 3.22 3.29
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
11:30 NEROCA FC - TRAU FC 5 - 0 2.82 3.44 2.18
13:30 Gokulam Kerala FC - Real Kashmir 0 - 1 2.20 3.16 2.99
India - Super League India - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 ATK Kolkata - Odisha FC 3 - 1 1.80 3.42 3.87
Japan - Super Cup Japan - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
04:35 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe** 3 - 3 1.93 3.64 3.48
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Bandari - Kakamega Homeboyz 1 - 1 - - -
11:00 Nzoia Sugar - Ulinzi Stars 1 - 1 - - -
11:00 Wazito - Western Stima 2 - 1 - - -
12:00 Chemelil Sugar - Posta Rangers 2 - 1 - - -
12:00 Mathare United - Zoo Kericho 3 - 1 - - -
13:15 Sofapaka - Gor Mahia 3 - 1 - - -
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Puebla - Santos Laguna 2 - 2 3.38 3.36 2.04
03:10 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 1 - 1 1.98 3.27 3.66
23:00 Cruz Azul - Pachuca 3 - 1 1.91 3.49 3.77
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos UAT 4 - 0 1.81 3.18 4.04
03:00 Venados - Celaya 1 - 0 2.31 3.13 2.75
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 1 1.88 3.19 3.79
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
03:00 Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs 1 - 0 3.65 4.26 1.68
23:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Southern United 1 - 1 2.14 3.83 2.61
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional Asuncion 1 - 1 2.81 3.18 2.32
23:15 Guarani Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 3 3.94 3.67 1.74
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura Score 1 X 2
18:15 Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 - 1 1.94 3.35 3.48
20:00 Binacional - Melgar Arequipa 2 - 4 1.88 3.46 3.60
South Africa - Nedbank Cup South Africa - Nedbank Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu Durban 4 - 1 2.00 3.18 3.50
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Supersport United 1 - 0 1.68 3.38 4.78
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 CS Hammam-Lif - CA Bizertin Bizerte 2 - 1 2.20 2.97 3.17
13:00 Etoile du Sahel Sousse - CS Chebba 0 - 0 1.53 3.75 5.26
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 0 2.03 3.18 3.31
19:30 Gran Valencia Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC 0 - 0 3.04 3.42 2.10
22:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira 1 - 0 2.32 3.14 2.86
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
01:30 Deportivo Cuenca (Ecu) - Guayaquil City (Ecu) 3 - 1 1.57 4.00 4.20
09:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - Neftekhimik... (Rus) 2 - 1 - - -
10:00 Banik Sokolov (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze) 4 - 2 2.63 3.45 2.29
10:50 Frem Copenhagen (Den) - Naestved (Den) 1 - 2 2.90 3.60 2.00
11:00 Austria Wien (Aut) - FC Juniors OO (Aut) 4 - 1 1.44 4.36 5.49
11:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice (Pol) - Olimpia... (Pol) 1 - 2 2.75 3.39 2.22
11:00 Hradec Kralove (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze) 1 - 3 2.20 3.43 2.76
11:00 Odense (Den) - Horsens (Den) 3 - 0 2.17 3.57 2.67
11:00 Randers FC (Den) - Chertanovo Moskva (Rus) 1 - 3 - - -
11:00 Spartak Moskva (Rus) - Partizan Belgrade (Srb) 3 - 2 2.14 3.41 3.00
11:30 IFK Goteborg (Swe) - Helsingborgs (Swe) 2 - 2 1.82 3.49 3.59
12:00 Beroe Stara Zagora (Bul) - Botev Galabovo (Bul) 5 - 2 2.22 3.34 2.75
12:00 Falkenbergs (Swe) - Varbergs BoIS (Swe) 4 - 1 1.91 3.49 3.26
12:00 Jablonec (Cze) - Slavoj Vysehrad (Cze) 6 - 1 1.44 4.25 5.46
12:00 Rheindorf Altach (Aut) - Dornbirn 1913 (Aut) 1 - 0 - - -
12:00 SKF Sered (Svk) - Dubnica nad Vahom (Svk) 3 - 0 1.40 4.94 5.06
12:00 Strommen (Nor) - Hamarkameratene (Nor) 2 - 2 2.40 3.80 2.29
12:00 Trelleborgs (Swe) - Roskilde (Den) 0 - 1 1.91 3.58 3.20
12:00 Vysocina Jihlava (Cze) - MFK Skalica (Svk) 2 - 2 1.66 4.37 3.52
13:00 Austria Wien (Aut) - MFK Ruzomberok (Svk) 4 - 1 1.81 3.94 3.22
13:00 FC Ufa (Rus) - Urartu (Arm) 0 - 0 - - -
13:00 Kristiansund (Nor) - Molde (Nor) 1 - 1 3.14 3.80 1.90
13:00 Mattersburg (Aut) - Lisen Brno (Cze) 4 - 1 1.51 4.05 4.91
13:00 Moss FK (Nor) - Kvik Halden (Nor) 2 - 1 3.40 4.79 1.66
13:00 MSK Zilina (Svk) - GKS Tychy (Pol) 6 - 2 1.57 3.75 4.69
13:00 Rapid Wien (Aut) - SV Horn (Aut) 1 - 1 1.93 4.59 4.46
13:00 Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - KFUM Oslo (Nor) 1 - 1 1.66 3.99 3.88
13:00 Sollentuna FK (Swe) - Akropolis IF (Swe) 2 - 1 4.11 4.13 1.59
13:00 TSC Backa Topola (Srb) - Vozdovac Belgrade (Srb) 3 - 3 1.99 3.59 2.99
13:00 TSV Hartberg (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut) 1 - 3 1.12 8.22 10.69
13:30 Bohemians 1905 Prague (Cze) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 2 - 1 2.40 3.41 2.49
13:30 FC Nitra (Svk) - Fastav Zlin (Cze) 0 - 1 4.29 3.79 1.61
13:30 Karvina (Cze) - Sigma Olomouc (Cze) 0 - 0 2.49 3.41 2.40
13:30 Teplice (Cze) - Viktoria Zizkov (Cze) 2 - 1 1.66 3.77 4.05
13:30 Wolfsberger AC (Aut) - Admira Wacker Modling (Aut) 4 - 1 1.66 3.78 4.01
14:00 Rosenborg (Nor) - Sundsvall (Swe) 5 - 1 1.44 4.85 4.90
14:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - Randers FC (Den) 2 - 2 - - -
15:00 Astana (Kaz) - Hacken (Swe) 1 - 2 2.48 3.45 2.38
15:00 CSKA Moskva (Rus) - Odds BK (Nor) 3 - 1 1.44 4.36 5.61
18:00 Zalgiris Vilnius (Ltu) - Neman Grodno (Blr) 2 - 0 1.96 3.27 3.42
20:00 Slavia Prague (Cze) - Hammarby (Swe) 4 - 2 1.54 3.95 4.78
22:00 Deportivo Maldonado (Uru) - Penarol... (Uru) 0 - 0 4.00 3.73 1.66
23:00 Orlando City (Usa) - Montreal Impact (Usa) 1 - 0 2.25 3.60 2.50

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 31.03.2020 16:04. They may vary at this moment.