Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
February '20
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29  
       
s

Matches for Sunday, 9 February, 2020

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Sheffield United - Bournemouth 2 - 1 1.76 3.54 5.32
16:30 Manchester City - West Ham postp 1.11 10.63 20.92
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
13:30 Millwall - West Bromwich 0 - 2 2.82 3.13 2.64
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Montpellier - Saint Etienne 1 - 0 2.14 3.16 3.70
16:00 Strasbourg - Reims 3 - 0 2.30 2.84 3.70
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Lyonnais 4 - 2 1.36 5.35 7.32
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Borussia M'gladbach - FC Koln postp 1.68 4.05 4.79
17:00 Bayern Munchen - RB Leipzig 0 - 0 1.44 5.27 6.03
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg 6 - 0 1.66 3.82 4.89
12:30 Greuther Furth - Hannover 1 - 3 2.66 3.16 2.66
12:30 Wehen Wiesbaden - Bochum 0 - 1 2.70 3.36 2.51
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt 3 - 1 2.30 3.46 2.83
13:00 Chemnitzer - Hallescher 3 - 0 2.38 3.33 2.80
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 SPAL - Sassuolo 1 - 2 2.83 3.37 2.47
14:00 Brescia - Udinese 1 - 1 2.95 3.25 2.45
14:00 Genoa - Cagliari 1 - 0 2.26 3.40 3.15
14:00 Napoli - Lecce 2 - 3 1.23 6.42 11.70
17:00 Parma - Lazio 0 - 1 4.36 3.78 1.78
19:45 Inter - Milan 4 - 2 1.97 3.40 3.96
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Entella - Pescara 2 - 0 2.13 3.01 3.74
14:00 Pisa 1909 - Chievo 1 - 1 2.79 2.88 2.73
20:00 Cosenza - Benevento 0 - 1 4.19 3.00 2.00
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Juventus U23 - Albinoleffe 1 - 1 2.47 2.93 2.78
14:00 Novara - Gozzano 4 - 1 1.57 3.48 5.43
14:00 Olbia - Carrarese 2 - 1 2.85 3.10 2.33
14:00 Pianese - Pro Patria 1 - 1 2.36 2.89 2.96
14:00 Renate - Pistoiese 1 - 0 1.87 2.95 4.29
16:30 Arezzo - Como 1 - 1 2.21 2.89 3.26
16:30 Giana Erminio - Alessandria 2 - 1 3.21 3.04 2.14
16:30 Lecco - Pergolettese 3 - 1 2.05 2.90 3.68
16:30 Siena - Monza 1912 2 - 2 4.00 3.10 1.87
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Carpi - Reggio Audace 5 - 1 2.22 2.87 3.24
14:00 Fermana - Sudtirol 2 - 1 2.91 2.90 2.41
14:00 Modena - Sambenedettese 1 - 0 2.22 3.03 3.09
14:00 Vis Pesaro 1898 - Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 4.01 3.01 1.91
16:30 Cesena - Padova 1 - 1 2.85 2.92 2.43
16:30 Gubbio - Rimini 1 - 1 1.83 3.17 4.13
16:30 Ravenna - Piacenza 0 - 1 3.51 3.09 2.01
16:30 Union ArzignanoChiampo - Triestina 2 - 2 2.85 2.85 2.47
16:30 Virtus Verona - Imolese 0 - 0 2.08 3.05 3.42
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
14:00 Casertana - Bisceglie 1913 0 - 0 1.83 3.27 3.91
14:00 Picerno - Vibonese 0 - 0 2.58 3.07 2.57
14:00 Rende 1968 - Paganese 0 - 0 2.83 2.96 2.41
14:00 Sicula Leonzio - Potenza 4 - 1 3.83 3.01 1.95
16:30 Cavese 1919 - Catania 0 - 1 2.78 2.93 2.48
16:30 Monopoli 1966 - Bari 2 - 2 3.13 2.93 2.25
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Avellino 1 - 1 2.47 2.95 2.76
16:30 Viterbese - Teramo 2 - 0 2.44 2.89 2.82
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Espanyol - Mallorca 1 - 0 1.65 3.82 5.40
13:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 2.02 3.26 4.02
15:00 Osasuna - Real Madrid 1 - 4 5.21 4.22 1.61
17:30 Celta Vigo - Sevilla 2 - 1 2.85 3.25 2.57
20:00 Real Betis - Barcelona 2 - 3 4.18 4.02 1.78
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Albacete - Ponferradina 1 - 1 2.44 2.86 3.26
11:00 Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 1 2.45 2.80 3.37
15:00 Sporting Gijon - Mirandes 2 - 2 1.90 3.12 4.51
17:15 Lugo - Elche 2 - 2 3.08 2.93 2.51
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo 1 - 1 1.87 3.24 4.50
19:30 Malaga - Numancia 2 - 1 2.15 2.89 3.94
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Getafe B - Langreo 0 - 2 2.17 2.98 3.29
10:30 Melilla - Marino de Luanco 2 - 1 1.86 3.23 3.94
10:30 Sporting Gijon B - Racing de Ferrol 0 - 1 2.10 3.12 3.33
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Pontevedra 3 - 1 1.72 3.47 4.30
11:00 Atletico Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 2.29 2.85 3.23
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Pena Deportiva 3 - 1 2.13 3.30 3.06
11:00 Ibiza - Coruxo 2 - 0 1.69 3.33 4.77
11:00 Las Rozas - Internacional de Madrid 3 - 0 2.11 3.20 3.18
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Las Palmas B 3 - 1 1.55 3.69 5.54
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Barakaldo - Real Valladolid B 3 - 1 3.31 3.04 2.13
16:00 Burgos CF - Cultural Leonesa 2 - 0 2.99 3.07 2.28
16:00 Guijuelo - Haro Deportivo 2 - 0 2.01 3.11 3.61
16:00 Real Union - Osasuna B 1 - 1 2.08 3.05 3.44
16:00 UD Logrones - Salamanca CF UDS 1 - 0 1.60 3.55 5.20
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Ebro - Ejea 1 - 1 2.36 2.78 3.16
11:00 Llagostera - Atletico Levante 1 - 3 2.30 2.91 3.09
11:00 Valencia Mestalla - UE Olot 2 - 2 2.21 2.72 3.61
16:00 Castellon - Espanyol B 1 - 0 2.17 3.02 3.27
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - Badalona 3 - 0 2.03 2.90 3.83
16:30 Orihuela - Hercules 1 - 0 3.07 2.95 2.30
17:00 Barcelona B - Villarreal B 2 - 3 2.51 2.89 2.83
17:00 Cornella - Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 - 1 2.05 2.98 3.64
17:30 La Nucia - Sabadell 1 - 0 2.64 2.69 2.87
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Recreativo Granada - UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 2.45 2.89 2.89
10:30 Sevilla Atletico - Algeciras CF 3 - 2 2.38 2.86 3.04
11:00 Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 2.19 2.70 3.69
11:00 Yeclano Deportivo - San Fernando 0 - 5 2.04 3.01 3.62
15:00 Cadiz B - Cartagena 1 - 1 3.04 2.71 2.49
16:00 Badajoz - Cordoba 0 - 1 2.41 2.96 2.90
16:00 Real Murcia - Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 2.05 2.86 3.84
16:00 Recreativo de Huelva - Merida AD 3 - 3 1.70 3.26 4.83
17:30 Marbella - Don Benito 1 - 0 1.57 3.40 5.92
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Ordino - Atletic Club d'Escaldes 1 - 1 - - -
13:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany 2 - 0 - - -
15:00 CE Carroi - UE Santa Coloma 0 - 3 - - -
17:00 FC Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 0 - 1 1.83 3.50 3.64
Austria - Austrian Cup Austria - Austrian Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 SKU Amstetten - Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 3 37.36 15.91 1.02
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Standard Liege - Club Brugge postp 3.01 3.52 2.26
17:00 Royal Antwerp - Genk postp 2.09 3.63 3.23
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk postp 2.99 3.38 2.30
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 Westerlo - Lokeren postp 1.53 3.87 5.68
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 1 - 0 1.45 4.11 6.63
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 2 - 0 1.16 6.29 15.30
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achna 1 - 2 1.30 4.38 9.11
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 1 1.20 5.58 9.74
16:00 Pafos FC - AEL Limassol 2 - 0 2.48 3.15 2.58
Finland - Finnish Cup Finland - Finnish Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 RoPS Rovaniemi - Haka Valkeakoski 0 - 1 3.01 3.25 2.22
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 1 2.28 3.09 3.26
15:15 Atromitos Athens - Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 1 10.34 5.17 1.28
16:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - OFI Crete 4 - 0 1.14 7.35 19.05
17:30 AEK Athens - Panathinaikos 1 - 0 1.77 3.36 4.71
Greece - Super League 2 Greece - Super League 2 Score 1 X 2
12:45 Karaiskakis Arta - Ergotelis Heraklion 3 - 0 2.18 3.29 2.94
13:00 Apollon Larissa - Levadiakos 1 - 1 2.70 2.99 2.47
13:00 Apollon Pontou - PAS Giannina 1 - 6 20.32 10.23 1.06
13:00 Apollon Smyrni - Platanias FC 4 - 0 1.33 4.52 7.55
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Diagoras Rodos - GAS Ialysos 1948 3 - 1 1.84 2.99 4.17
13:00 Egaleo FC - Veria FC 1 - 0 2.59 2.90 2.59
13:00 OF Ierapetra - Triglia FC 3 - 0 1.74 3.39 4.07
13:00 Olympiakos Volou - Kalamata FC 2 - 1 3.89 3.48 1.86
13:00 Thesprotos Igoumenitsa - Kavala 1 - 0 2.98 3.20 2.13
Ireland - Super Cup Ireland - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers postp 2.19 3.10 3.12
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 M.S. Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda 0 - 1 2.76 2.90 2.54
18:15 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Sektzia Nes Tziona 3 - 0 1.30 4.32 9.40
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Tarxien Rainbows - St. Lucia FC 1 - 3 4.76 4.03 1.54
15:00 Senglea Athletic - Hibernians 1 - 1 5.47 3.96 1.48
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:15 FC Utrecht - Ajax Amsterdam postp 3.95 4.07 1.78
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord postp 1.78 4.03 4.00
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag postp 1.79 3.80 4.18
15:45 FC Emmen - Twente postp 2.11 3.53 3.29
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
11:30 Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin 2 - 3 2.97 3.15 2.41
14:00 Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 0 2.14 3.36 3.29
16:30 Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz 3 - 1 1.25 5.86 9.89
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Moreirense - Vitoria Setubal 1 - 1 2.05 3.07 3.95
15:00 Tondela - Maritimo 0 - 0 2.25 3.02 3.45
17:30 Sporting CP - Portimonense 2 - 1 1.39 4.56 7.56
20:00 Aves - Rio Ave 0 - 4 3.41 3.20 2.16
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Oliveirense - Benfica B 5 - 0 2.17 3.18 3.23
15:00 Chaves - Academica Coimbra 1 - 2 2.19 3.10 3.24
15:00 Porto B - Farense 1 - 1 2.77 3.06 2.49
15:00 Vilafranquense - Sporting Covilha 1 - 0 2.68 3.08 2.56
17:15 Estoril Praia - Casa Pia 4 - 1 1.40 4.23 7.19
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
12:30 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - Politehnica Iasi 1 - 0 1.83 3.30 4.43
15:00 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 3.79 3.37 1.95
18:00 Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 2.29 3.14 3.13
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo 6 - 3 - - -
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus 3 - 1 - - -
14:00 SS Folgore Falciano - SP La Fiorita 2 - 0 - - -
14:00 SS Murata - AC Libertas 1 - 0 - - -
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup Score 1 X 2
14:01 Clyde - Celtic 0 - 3 21.12 10.57 1.06
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Luzern 0 - 1 2.85 3.28 2.42
15:00 St. Gallen - Servette 1 - 0 2.00 3.73 3.33
15:00 Thun - Lugano 3 - 2 2.91 3.27 2.37
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Chiasso - Lausanne 0 - 2 7.01 4.81 1.33
14:00 Aarau - Vaduz 1 - 2 2.09 3.61 2.97
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
10:30 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 2 - 2 2.70 3.40 2.45
13:00 Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1 2.47 3.40 2.68
16:00 Kasimpasa - Galatasaray 0 - 3 4.12 3.99 1.73
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Giresunspor - Istanbulspor postp 1.86 3.22 4.04
11:00 Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor 0 - 3 1.32 4.49 7.63
13:30 Osmanlispor - Bursaspor 2 - 4 2.89 3.22 2.26
16:00 Altay - Boluspor 2 - 1 1.52 3.66 5.87
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
15:00 US Biskra - JS Kabylie 1 - 1 3.42 2.97 2.07
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola Score 1 X 2
14:00 Recreativo da Caala - GD Interclube 1 - 0 - - -
14:00 Santa Rita de Cassia - Bravos do Maquis 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Progresso do Sambizanga - Academica do Lobito 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Wiliete Benguela - Sporting de Cabinda 2 - 1 - - -
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:45 Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 1.33 4.53 10.03
20:35 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 2.80 2.90 2.68
22:40 Racing Club - Independiente 1 - 0 2.51 3.02 2.92
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A Score 1 X 2
20:05 Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 2.22 2.85 3.30
22:00 Agropecuario Argentino - Alvarado Mar del Plata 1 - 0 2.00 3.11 3.68
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Atlanta postp 2.53 3.16 2.56
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0 1.81 2.97 4.77
21:00 San Martin de Tucuman - Club Almagro 1 - 1 1.53 3.50 6.24
22:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 1 - 2 2.25 2.84 3.32
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
05:00 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 4 - 3 1.59 4.20 4.96
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Always Ready La Paz - Real Santa Cruz 6 - 0 1.12 7.70 11.61
19:00 Guabira Montero - Bolivar La Paz 2 - 1 4.27 4.00 1.60
21:15 Real Potosi - San Jose Oruro 2 - 1 1.90 3.75 3.18
23:30 Blooming Santa Cruz - Oriente Petrolero 3 - 1 2.98 3.47 2.07
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other Score 1 X 2
19:00 Remo PA - Paysandu PA 1 - 2 2.51 3.06 2.64
21:00 CRB AL - Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 1 - 1 2.66 2.91 2.62
21:00 River PI - America de Natal RN 2 - 3 2.27 3.14 2.92
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:30 Inter Star - Bujumbura City 1 - 3 - - -
13:00 Flambeau du Centre - LLB Sport 4 Africa 0 - 0 - - -
13:00 Le Messager FC de Ngozi - Atletico Olympic 1 - 1 - - -
13:00 Olympique Star - Aigle Noir Makamba 2 - 3 - - -
14:00 Rukinzo - Bumamuru 2 - 0 - - -
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Deportes Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica 2 - 3 3.35 3.34 2.06
21:00 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo Santiago 2 - 1 3.85 3.72 1.78
23:30 Union Espanola - Palestino Santiago 1 - 1 2.16 3.43 3.07
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:15 Santa Fe Bogota - Junior Barranquilla 3 - 1 2.13 3.00 3.43
19:00 La Equidad Bogota - Deportivo Pereira 3 - 3 1.80 3.10 4.57
21:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Millonarios Bogota 4 - 1 2.81 2.89 2.55
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot Score 1 X 2
11:30 Dauphins Noirs - DC Motema Pembe 1 - 1 - - -
14:30 Nyuki - TP Mazembe 1 - 5 - - -
14:30 Renaissance du Congo - AC Rangers 1 - 1 - - -
14:30 Saint-eloi Lupopo - Lubumbashi Sport 1 - 1 - - -
14:30 SM Sanga Balende - JS Groupe Bazano 0 - 1 - - -
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
17:00 Cartagines - San Carlos 3 - 2 2.24 3.41 2.79
17:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - ADR Jicaral 2 - 2 3.21 3.23 2.08
21:00 Limon FC - Perez Zeledon 1 - 2 1.91 3.47 3.49
21:00 Santos de Guapiles - Herediano 1 - 1 2.88 3.29 2.23
22:30 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 1 - 1 2.14 3.40 3.02
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Haras El Hodoud - El Gouna 2 - 2 3.33 2.63 2.39
17:30 Ismaily Ismailiya - Zamalek Cairo 1 - 2 3.11 2.97 2.28
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:30 CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango 1 - 1 - - -
01:00 Alianza San Salvador - FAS Santa Ana 2 - 0 1.85 3.38 3.63
01:15 Isidro Metapan - Independiente San Vicente 0 - 1 1.80 3.31 3.93
21:15 Aguila San Miguel - Santa Tecla FC 1 - 0 2.01 3.24 3.28
21:30 El Vencedor Santa Elena - Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan 0 - 1 1.73 3.35 4.25
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 2 - 3 2.25 3.20 2.76
17:30 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 0 - 0 1.42 3.95 6.39
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Mixco 1 - 0 1.38 4.14 6.98
19:30 Deportivo Iztapa - Deportivo Siquinala 2 - 2 1.53 3.72 5.31
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 1 1.45 3.88 6.09
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:15 Vida La Ceiba - Real de Minas 1 - 1 1.86 3.35 3.58
20:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa - Olimpia Tegucigalpa 2 - 2 3.69 3.32 1.85
22:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Honduras Progreso 5 - 0 1.40 4.21 6.46
22:00 Platense FC - Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa 0 - 0 2.27 3.18 2.83
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
11:30 Mohun Bagan Kolkata - Punjab FC 1 - 0 1.74 3.42 4.23
13:30 Churchill Brothers Goa - Chennai City 1 - 2 1.84 3.60 3.53
India - Super League India - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Chennaiyin FC - Bengaluru FC 0 - 0 3.19 3.21 2.05
Kuwait - Premier League Kuwait - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:40 Al Yarmouk Kuwait - Al Tadhamon SC 1 - 3 2.70 3.15 2.32
16:10 Al Salmiya SC Kuwait - Al Nasr SC Kuwait 1 - 0 1.84 3.55 3.42
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Tigres UANL - Chivas Guadalajara 3 - 0 1.80 3.39 4.29
03:00 Leon - Monterrey 3 - 1 2.17 3.37 3.05
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Atletico San Luis 4 - 0 1.90 3.37 3.85
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Leones Negros UdeG 1 - 3 2.21 3.18 2.94
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Zacatepec 2 - 1 2.14 3.11 3.12
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
17:00 MC Oujda - HUSA Agadir 2 - 1 1.97 2.89 3.96
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
00:00 Hawkes Bay United - Canterbury United 2 - 1 1.92 4.00 2.98
01:00 Auckland City - Wellington Phoenix B 3 - 2 1.13 7.62 10.90
01:00 Team Wellington - Tasman United 3 - 1 1.36 4.76 6.05
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:00 12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno 1 - 4 5.10 3.97 1.54
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 1.40 4.37 6.39
16:00 Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC 3 - 2 1.56 3.85 5.00
20:00 Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein 1 - 0 1.44 4.25 5.72
20:00 Cienciano - Universidad San Martin 4 - 0 1.40 4.30 6.56
20:30 Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao 3 - 1 1.72 3.49 4.21
22:15 Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima 1 - 1 2.54 3.34 2.48
South Africa - Nedbank Cup South Africa - Nedbank Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits** 2 - 2 2.31 2.91 3.11
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 AS Soliman - JS Kairouan 2 - 0 1.70 3.35 4.56
13:00 CS Sfaxien Sfax - US Monastir 1 - 0 2.33 2.84 3.07
13:00 Stade Tunisien Tunis - Club Africain Tunis 1 - 0 2.54 2.71 2.89
13:00 US Ben Guerdane - ES Metlaoui 2 - 2 1.62 3.42 5.00
15:00 Esperance de Tunis - US Tataouine 1 - 1 1.20 5.42 11.75
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Estudiantes de Merida - LALA FC 2 - 1 1.69 3.40 4.54
20:00 Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC 2 - 1 2.27 2.98 3.04
21:00 Monagas SC - Portuguesa Acarigua 2 - 0 1.97 3.17 3.52
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
19:00 Raja Casablanca (Mar) - MC Alger (Alg) 0 - 1 1.62 3.40 4.94
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
04:05 JEF United Chiba (Jpn) - Kashiwa Reysol (Jpn) 0 - 2 4.20 3.80 1.62
07:00 Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) - FK Ventspils (Lva) 1 - 0 1.14 6.75 10.00
12:00 Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Spartaks Jurmala (Lva) 4 - 1 - - -
12:00 Sandefjord (Nor) - Fredrikstad (Nor) 1 - 3 1.45 4.27 5.47
12:00 Vendsyssel FF (Den) - AAB Aalborg (Den) postp 3.79 3.80 1.73
12:30 Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus) - CSKA Moskva (Rus) 3 - 2 1.91 3.56 3.32
13:00 FC Midtjylland (Den) - Jiangsu Suning (Chn) 6 - 0 - - -
13:30 SFC Opava (Cze) - Fotbal Trinec (Cze) 3 - 2 1.57 4.06 4.41
14:00 Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) - Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) 2 - 2 2.48 3.43 2.43
15:00 FK Rostov (Rus) - Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus)** 3 - 3 2.96 3.40 2.19
17:00 Viking Stavanger (Nor) - Arendal (Nor) 1 - 1 - - -

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2020 12:01. They may vary at this moment.