England - Premier League
14:00
Sheffield United
2 - 1
Bournemouth
1.773.555.28
16:30
Manchester City
postp
West Ham
1.1210.7020.49
England - Championship
13:30
Millwall
0 - 2
West Bromwich
2.813.122.66
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Montpellier
1 - 0
Saint Etienne
2.143.173.71
16:00
Strasbourg
3 - 0
Reims
2.302.863.69
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 2
Lyonnais
1.365.447.18
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
postp
FC Koln
1.694.084.79
17:00
Bayern Munchen
0 - 0
RB Leipzig
1.445.286.04
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
6 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
1.683.864.80
12:30
Greuther Furth
1 - 3
Hannover
2.663.192.66
12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 1
Bochum
2.713.372.51
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Wurzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Ingolstadt
2.313.472.84
13:00
Chemnitzer
3 - 0
Hallescher
2.383.332.84
Italy - Serie A
11:30
SPAL
1 - 2
Sassuolo
2.843.402.48
14:00
Brescia
1 - 1
Udinese
2.973.272.46
14:00
Genoa
1 - 0
Cagliari
2.273.413.17
14:00
Napoli
2 - 3
Lecce
1.236.4511.81
17:00
Parma
0 - 1
Lazio
4.383.821.78
19:45
Inter
4 - 2
Milan
1.973.433.95
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Entella
2 - 0
Pescara
2.152.983.74
14:00
Pisa 1909
1 - 1
Chievo
2.802.872.74
20:00
Cosenza
0 - 1
Benevento
4.173.002.01
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Juventus U23
1 - 1
Albinoleffe
2.462.942.77
14:00
Novara
4 - 1
Gozzano
1.583.485.36
14:00
Olbia
2 - 1
Carrarese
2.843.072.35
14:00
Pianese
1 - 1
Pro Patria
2.362.863.00
14:00
Renate
1 - 0
Pistoiese
1.882.924.31
16:30
Arezzo
1 - 1
Como
2.212.893.26
16:30
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
Alessandria
3.233.012.14
16:30
Lecco
3 - 1
Pergolettese
2.052.873.72
16:30
Siena
2 - 2
Monza
3.983.091.87
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Carpi
5 - 1
Reggiana 1919
2.242.803.31
14:00
Fermana
2 - 1
Sudtirol
2.922.912.41
14:00
Modena
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
2.203.013.13
14:00
Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 1
LR Vicenza
4.053.011.91
16:30
Cesena
1 - 1
Padova
2.852.922.42
16:30
Gubbio
1 - 1
Rimini
1.833.154.11
16:30
Ravenna
0 - 1
Piacenza
3.533.082.01
16:30
Union ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 2
Triestina
2.842.842.48
16:30
Virtus Verona
0 - 0
Imolese
2.073.063.42
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Casertana
0 - 0
Bisceglie 1913
1.833.263.90
14:00
Picerno
0 - 0
Vibonese
2.563.092.57
14:00
Rende 1968
0 - 0
Paganese
2.832.942.42
14:00
Sicula Leonzio
4 - 1
Potenza
3.872.991.95
16:30
Cavese 1919
0 - 1
Catania
2.762.942.48
16:30
Monopoli 1966
2 - 2
Bari
3.142.942.24
16:30
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Avellino
2.442.962.78
16:30
Viterbese
2 - 0
Teramo
2.452.882.83
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Espanyol
1 - 0
Mallorca
1.653.855.37
13:00
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
2.033.274.00
15:00
Osasuna
1 - 4
Real Madrid
5.214.221.61
17:30
Celta Vigo
2 - 1
Sevilla
2.883.272.55
20:00
Real Betis
2 - 3
Barcelona
4.154.041.78
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Albacete
1 - 1
Ponferradina
2.442.843.30
11:00
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
2.462.743.46
15:00
Sporting Gijon
2 - 2
Mirandes
1.853.144.74
17:15
Lugo
2 - 2
Elche
3.162.892.49
17:15
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
1.903.194.44
19:30
Malaga
2 - 1
Numancia
2.172.844.00
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
10:30
Getafe B
0 - 2
Langreo
2.163.013.28
10:30
Melilla
2 - 1
Marino de Luanco
1.863.213.96
10:30
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
2.103.133.31
11:00
Atletico Baleares
3 - 1
Pontevedra
1.733.504.23
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
2.282.843.24
11:00
Celta Fortuna
3 - 1
Pena Deportiva
2.123.303.08
11:00
Ibiza
2 - 0
Coruxo
1.713.324.70
11:00
Las Rozas
3 - 0
Internacional de Madrid
2.113.203.19
11:00
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 1
Las Palmas B
1.543.705.58
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00
Barakaldo
3 - 1
Valladolid Promesas
3.323.042.13
16:00
Burgos CF
2 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
2.963.092.28
16:00
Guijuelo
2 - 0
Haro Deportivo
2.003.113.63
16:00
Real Union
1 - 1
Osasuna B
2.073.083.42
16:00
UD Logrones
1 - 0
Salamanca CF UDS
1.603.565.16
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Ordino
1 - 1
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
---
13:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 - 0
UE Engordany
---
15:00
CE Carroi
0 - 3
UE Santa Coloma
---
17:00
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 1
Sant Julia
1.863.433.68
Austria - Austrian Cup
17:00
SKU Amstetten
0 - 3
Red Bull Salzburg
32.0015.791.02
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Standard Liege
postp
Club Brugge
3.023.532.28
17:00
Royal Antwerp
postp
Genk
2.093.653.24
19:00
SK Beveren
postp
Kortrijk
3.003.382.31
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Westerlo
postp
Lokeren
1.543.915.65
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
HNK Rijeka
1 - 0
Slaven Belupo
1.464.136.46
16:30
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
HNK Gorica
1.176.2414.30
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
Ethnikos Achna
1.294.479.69
15:00
Apollon Limassol
0 - 1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1.195.599.61
16:00
Pafos FC
2 - 0
AEL Limassol
2.513.162.57
Finland - Finnish Cup
16:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 1
Haka Valkeakoski
3.003.282.21
Greece - Super League
13:00
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki
2.293.093.28
15:15
Atromitos Athens
0 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
10.315.211.28
16:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
4 - 0
OFI Crete
1.147.3718.10
17:30
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
1.783.344.71
Greece - Super League 2
12:45
Karaiskakis Arta
3 - 0
Ergotelis Heraklion
2.183.312.96
13:00
Apollon Larissa
1 - 1
Levadiakos
2.672.992.49
13:00
Apollon Pontou
1 - 6
PAS Giannina
21.3410.041.06
13:00
Apollon Smyrni
4 - 0
Platanias FC
1.334.507.61
Ireland - Super Cup
15:00
Dundalk
postp
Shamrock Rovers
2.203.073.18
Israel - Premier League
17:00
M.S. Ashdod
0 - 1
Bnei Yehuda
2.762.902.54
18:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1.304.329.52
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 3
St. Lucia FC
4.774.061.55
15:00
Senglea Athletic
1 - 1
Hibernians
5.403.991.49
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
FC Utrecht
postp
Ajax Amsterdam
3.974.091.78
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
postp
Feyenoord
1.794.043.99
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
postp
ADO Den Haag
1.803.834.14
15:45
FC Emmen
postp
Twente
2.113.563.30
Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30
Wisla Plock
2 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
2.973.162.42
14:00
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
2.153.383.29
16:30
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
LKS Lodz
1.255.879.87
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00
Moreirense
1 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
2.063.053.96
15:00
Tondela
0 - 0
Maritimo
2.253.023.44
17:30
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Portimonense
1.404.587.55
20:00
Aves
0 - 4
Rio Ave
3.433.212.17
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Oliveirense
5 - 0
Benfica B
2.163.203.21
15:00
Chaves
1 - 2
Academica Coimbra
2.193.113.23
15:00
Porto B
1 - 1
Farense
2.763.082.48
15:00
Vilafranquense
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha
2.683.092.55
17:15
Estoril Praia
4 - 1
Casa Pia
1.404.257.13
Romania - Liga I
12:30
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
1 - 0
Politehnica Iasi
1.833.324.46
15:00
FC Voluntari
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
3.823.401.94
18:00
Viitorul Constanta
1 - 2
Universitatea Craiova
2.313.153.11
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
6 - 3
SP Cailungo
---
14:00
SP Tre Penne
3 - 1
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
2 - 0
SP La Fiorita
---
14:00
SS Murata
1 - 0
AC Libertas
---
Scotland - Scottish Cup
14:01
Clyde
0 - 3
Celtic
21.5410.531.06
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Neuchatel Xamax
0 - 1
Luzern
2.843.322.43
15:00
St. Gallen
1 - 0
Servette
2.013.743.32
15:00
Thun
3 - 2
Lugano
2.913.292.39
Switzerland - Challenge League
13:30
Chiasso
0 - 2
Lausanne
6.854.861.34
14:00
Aarau
1 - 2
Vaduz
2.093.622.99
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Kayserispor
2 - 2
Antalyaspor
2.733.422.46
13:00
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
2.503.412.70
16:00
Kasimpasa
0 - 3
Galatasaray
4.144.001.74
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Giresunspor
postp
Istanbulspor
1.863.214.01
11:00
Umraniyespor
0 - 3
Balikesirspor
1.324.517.82
13:30
Ankaraspor
2 - 4
Bursaspor
2.873.252.25
16:00
Altay
2 - 1
Boluspor
1.513.705.79
Algeria - Championnat National
15:00
US Biskra
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
3.422.972.08
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Recreativo da Caala
1 - 0
GD Interclube
---
14:00
Santa Rita de Cassia
0 - 1
Bravos do Maquis
---
15:00
Progresso do Sambizanga
0 - 1
Academica do Lobito
---
15:00
Wiliete Benguela
2 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda
---
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:45
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
1.334.539.93
20:35
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
2.812.922.69
22:40
Racing Club
1 - 0
Independiente
2.503.042.91
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
20:05
Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
2.232.853.29
22:00
Agropecuario Argentino
1 - 0
Alvarado Mar del Plata
2.003.113.66
23:00
Independiente Rivadavia
postp
Club Atletico Atlanta
2.533.182.56
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
20:00
Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
1.813.034.60
21:00
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Club Almagro
1.533.506.06
22:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
1 - 2
Villa Dalmine
2.252.853.29
Australia - A-League
05:00
Newcastle United Jets
4 - 3
Central Coast Mariners
1.604.244.97
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Always Ready La Paz
6 - 0
Real Santa Cruz
1.127.9412.11
19:00
Guabira Montero
2 - 1
Bolivar La Paz
4.274.041.61
21:15
Real Potosi
2 - 1
San Jose Oruro
1.903.793.22
23:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
3 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
2.983.472.07
Brazil - Other
19:00
Remo PA
1 - 2
Paysandu PA
2.523.052.66
21:00
CRB AL
1 - 1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
2.662.902.64
21:00
River PI
2 - 3
America de Natal RN
2.303.172.86
Burundi - Premier League
11:30
Inter Star
1 - 3
Bujumbura City
---
13:00
Flambeau du Centre
0 - 0
LLB Amasipiri
---
13:00
Le Messager FC de Ngozi
1 - 1
Atletico Olympic
---
13:00
Olympique Star
2 - 3
Aigle Noir Makamba
---
14:00
Rukinzo
2 - 0
Bumamuru
---
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Deportes Antofagasta
2 - 3
Universidad Catolica
3.353.392.07
21:00
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
Colo-Colo Santiago
3.873.781.79
23:30
Union Espanola
1 - 1
Palestino Santiago
2.183.423.07
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:15
Santa Fe Bogota
3 - 1
Junior Barranquilla
2.153.023.42
19:00
La Equidad Bogota
3 - 3
Deportivo Pereira
1.823.134.55
21:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
4 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
2.832.912.55
Congo DR - Linafoot
11:30
Dauphins Noirs
1 - 1
DC Motema Pembe
---
14:30
Nyuki
1 - 5
TP Mazembe
---
14:30
Renaissance du Congo
1 - 1
AC Rangers
---
14:30
Saint-eloi Lupopo
1 - 1
Lubumbashi Sport
---
14:30
SM Sanga Balende
0 - 1
JS Groupe Bazano
---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
17:00
Cartagines
3 - 2
San Carlos
2.243.422.80
17:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 2
ADR Jicaral
3.233.222.06
21:00
Limon FC
1 - 2
Perez Zeledon
1.923.473.54
21:00
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 1
Herediano
2.893.332.24
22:30
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 1
LD Alajuelense
2.143.403.02
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30
AS Indenie Abengourou
0 - 2
SO de l'Armee
---
15:30
Issia Wazy
1 - 6
AFAD Djekanou
---
15:30
San Pedro
3 - 2
SC Gagnoa
---
18:00
USC Bassam
3 - 0
Africa Sports d'Abidjan
---
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
Haras El Hodoud
2 - 2
El Gouna
3.372.622.41
17:30
Ismaily Ismailiya
1 - 2
Zamalek Cairo
3.202.962.25
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
CD Sonsonate
1 - 1
CD Chalatenango
---
01:00
Alianza San Salvador
2 - 0
FAS Santa Ana
1.863.413.64
01:15
Isidro Metapan
0 - 1
Independiente San Vicente
1.813.363.91
21:15
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
2.023.263.30
21:30
El Vencedor Santa Elena
0 - 1
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
1.733.454.20
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Coban Imperial
2 - 3
Comunicaciones
2.253.212.76
17:30
Antigua GFC
0 - 0
Xelaju MC
1.443.986.24
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
Deportivo Mixco
1.404.116.76
19:30
Deportivo Iztapa
2 - 2
Deportivo Siquinala
1.543.735.29
21:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
2 - 1
Deportivo Sanarate
1.453.926.13
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:15
Vida La Ceiba
1 - 1
Real de Minas
1.883.373.61
20:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2 - 2
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
3.673.341.87
22:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
5 - 0
Honduras Progreso
1.404.216.46
22:00
Platense FC
0 - 0
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
2.273.182.83
India - Super League
14:00
Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0
Bengaluru FC
3.083.222.13
India - I-League
11:30
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 0
Punjab FC
1.753.464.14
13:30
Churchill Brothers Goa
1 - 2
Chennai City
1.863.653.46
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Leopards
0 - 1
Tusker
---
Kuwait - Premier League
13:40
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
1 - 3
Al Tadhamon SC
2.703.132.31
16:10
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
1 - 0
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1.863.573.38
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Tigres UANL
3 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
1.823.424.24
03:00
Leon
3 - 1
Monterrey
2.183.383.07
18:00
Pumas UNAM
4 - 0
Atletico San Luis
1.913.413.85
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Cancun
1 - 3
Leones Negros UdeG
2.213.202.96
03:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
2 - 1
Zacatepec
2.163.103.14
Morocco - Botola
17:00
MC Oujda
2 - 1
HUSA Agadir
1.962.883.99
New Zealand - National League
00:00
Hawkes Bay United
2 - 1
Canterbury United
1.934.002.97
01:00
Auckland City
3 - 2
Wellington Phoenix B
1.137.4810.82
01:00
Team Wellington
3 - 1
Tasman United
1.374.816.03
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Clausura
01:00
ART Municipal Jalapa
2 - 1
Deportivo Ocotal
---
01:00
Real Esteli
0 - 2
Managua FC
---
01:00
Real Madriz
4 - 1
Deportivo Las Sabanas
---
Nigeria - NPFL
15:00
Adamawa United
1 - 0
Heartland
---
15:00
Akwa United
0 - 0
Enugu Rangers
---
15:00
Enyimba
2 - 1
Abia Warriors
---
15:00
Jigawa Golden Stars
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
---
15:00
Katsina United
2 - 1
Warri Wolves
---
15:00
Lobi Stars
2 - 1
Wikki Tourists
---
15:00
MFM Lagos
3 - 1
Kano Pillars
---
15:00
Rivers United
1 - 0
Kwara United
---
15:00
Sunshine Stars
2 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah
---
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
12 de Octubre
1 - 4
Cerro Porteno
5.103.971.54
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
01:00
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
Sport Huancayo
1.424.336.27
16:00
Sporting Cristal
3 - 2
Cusco FC
1.573.884.98
20:00
Alianza Universidad
1 - 0
Carlos Stein
1.454.265.81
20:00
Cienciano
4 - 0
Universidad San Martin
1.404.336.69
20:30
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3 - 1
Academia Cantolao
1.733.544.21
22:15
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
2.533.342.48
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
13:00
Orlando Pirates
2 - 2
Bidvest Wits**
2.312.903.11
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS Soliman
2 - 0
JS Kairouan
1.713.384.57
13:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
1 - 0
US Monastir
2.322.883.10
13:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1 - 0
Club Africain Tunis
2.572.712.91
13:00
US Ben Guerdane
2 - 2
ES Metlaoui
1.643.405.07
15:00
Esperance de Tunis
1 - 1
US Tataouine
1.215.3711.68
Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
15:00
Estudiantes de Merida
2 - 1
Bolivar SC
1.713.444.48
20:00
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
2.303.003.03
21:00
Monagas SC
2 - 0
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.983.213.54
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Mufulira Wanderers
0 - 2
ZESCO United
---
13:00
Nakambala Leopards
1 - 3
Forest Rangers
---
13:00
Zanaco
3 - 2
Kabwe Warriors
---
Other International Tournaments
19:00
Raja Casablanca (Mar)
0 - 1
MC Alger (Alg)
1.623.404.94
Club Friendly
04:05
JEF United Chiba (Jpn)
0 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol (Jpn)
4.203.801.62
07:00
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
1 - 0
FK Ventspils (Lva)
1.146.7510.00
12:00
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
4 - 1
Spartaks Jurmala (Lva)
---
12:00
Sandefjord (Nor)
1 - 3
Fredrikstad (Nor)
1.464.325.45
12:00
Vendsyssel FF (Den)
postp
AAB Aalborg (Den)
3.873.781.73
12:30
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
3 - 2
CSKA Moskva (Rus)
1.923.603.37
13:00
FC Midtjylland (Den)
6 - 0
Jiangsu FC (Chn)
---
13:30
SFC Opava (Cze)
3 - 2
Fotbal Trinec (Cze)
1.584.104.40
14:00
Radnik Bijeljina (Bih)
2 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)
2.463.422.45
15:00
FK Rostov (Rus)
3 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus)**
2.963.402.19
17:00
Viking Stavanger (Nor)
1 - 1
Arendal (Nor)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.