Champions League Qualification
18:00
PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre)
3 - 2
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
2.193.093.45
18:00
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)
3 - 0
Shkendija 79 (Mkd)
1.089.2323.57
19:45
Celtic (Sco)
1 - 1
AEK Athens (Gre)
1.613.585.89
International Champions Cup
01:00
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Roma
1.753.804.01
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Unterhaching
2.093.283.40
18:00
Hansa Rostock
3 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.413.192.84
18:00
Osnabruck
2 - 2
Munchen 1860
2.563.252.63
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2.143.353.20
18:00
Uerdingen 05
3 - 2
Meppen
1.543.845.85
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
16:00
Cuneo
2 - 3
Albissola
2.203.053.00
16:30
Matera
1 - 1
Potenza
3.003.152.15
19:30
Teramo
0 - 0
Fermana
2.293.172.78
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:00
**Nykobing
0 - 0
Lyngby
2.913.332.18
Estonia - Estonian Cup
17:15
JK Tallinna Kalev
3 - 0
Santos Tartu
1.068.5017.00
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
AC Oulu
3 - 1
Klubi-04 Helsinki
1.324.847.75
Iceland - Premier League
19:00
KA Akureyri
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
2.823.482.27
20:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik
0 - 0
Keflavik IF
1.464.316.11
20:15
Grindavik
2 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
2.233.342.99
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer
postp
Valur Reykjavik
2.233.522.85
Iceland - First Division
19:00
Magni Grenivik
3 - 1
Selfoss
2.583.412.30
20:15
Vikingur Olafsvik
2 - 2
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
1.304.627.16
Israel - Toto Cup
17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
1.803.363.83
19:00
M.S. Ashdod
0 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3.433.231.95
Russia - First League
13:00
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.213.013.14
14:30
Spartak Moskva 2
2 - 1
Fakel Voronezh
1.793.194.39
15:00
FC Tyumen
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.762.882.55
15:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
FK Khimki
1.773.284.34
15:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1 - 4
PFC Sochi
4.443.391.72
16:30
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
2.622.802.73
16:30
FC Tambov
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar-2
1.653.424.89
17:00
Mordovia Saransk
3 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.923.073.93
17:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Luch Vladivostok
1.803.144.37
17:30
Chertanovo Moskva
1 - 1
FC Armavir
1.773.094.91
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
16:00
FK Puchov
2 - 5
DAC Dunajska Streda
10.425.961.18
Brazil - Serie A
23:30
Ceara CE
1 - 1
Santos SP
3.073.052.33
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Paysandu PA
0 - 4
Ponte Preta SP
2.452.862.94
Egypt - Premier League
15:30
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
1.403.827.45
17:45
El Mokawloon SC
1 - 2
Misr El Makasa
3.962.861.98
17:45
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Nogoom FC
1.344.187.75
20:00
Tala'ea El-Gaish
0 - 3
ENPPI Cairo
2.902.752.51
Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
01:00
Pumas UNAM
1 - 3
Necaxa
2.153.233.13
01:00
Queretaro
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
1.723.464.51
01:00
Santos Laguna
1 - 1
Celaya
1.384.297.28
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
0 - 0
Club America Mexico
4.473.641.68
03:00
Venados
0 - 3
Monterrey
4.833.721.62
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:00
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Academia Cantolao
1.265.178.81
21:00
Ayacucho FC
3 - 1
Sport Huancayo
2.323.272.76
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Baroka
2 - 1
Cape Town City
3.292.782.26
18:30
Chippa United
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
3.042.872.36
18:30
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
2.652.682.85
18:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 2
Royal AM
2.052.963.61
18:30
Supersport United
1 - 0
AmaZulu Durban
2.252.843.26
South Korea - Korean FA Cup
11:00
Busan I'Park
0 - 2
Ulsan HD
3.553.181.96
11:30
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Jeju United
2.373.142.74
Thailand - Other
12:00
Buriram United
4 - 1
Ubon UMT United
1.126.7513.00
13:00
Chiangrai United FC
1 - 0
Uthai Thani
1.156.0012.00
13:00
Chonburi
4 - 4
BG Pathum United**
3.253.751.85
Venezuela - Copa de Venezuela
20:00
Deportivo Petare
1 - 4
Caracas FC
5.253.601.55
20:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 3
Atletico Venezuela
2.553.102.45
20:30
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 2
Portuguesa Acarigua
2.383.202.57
21:00
Yaracuyanos FC
1 - 0
Carabobo FC
3.803.401.80
22:00
Urena Sport Club
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
2.753.202.30
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:45
Estudiantes La Plata (Arg)
2 - 1
Gremio RS (Bra)
3.302.762.41
23:30
Boca Juniors (Arg)
2 - 0
Libertad Asuncion (Par)
1.404.128.04
Other International Tournaments
03:00
Perez Zeledon (Crc)
1 - 1
FAS Santa Ana (Slv)
1.953.403.35
11:00
Cerezo Osaka (Jpn)
0 - 1
Independiente (Arg)
1.904.003.00
Club Friendly
17:00
Hertha Berlin (Ger)
postp
Al-Shabab Riyadh (Ksa)
---
18:00
Huesca (Esp)
1 - 2
Real Oviedo (Esp)
---
18:00
Real Sociedad (Esp)
1 - 2
Deportivo Alaves (Esp)
1.923.303.53
18:00
Villarreal (Esp)
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza (Esp)
1.424.495.49
18:30
Sporting Gijon (Esp)
0 - 0
Getafe (Esp)
2.953.352.13
19:00
Cagliari (Ita)
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid (Esp)
4.333.501.72
19:00
Reus Deportiu (Esp)
1 - 0
Girona (Esp)
3.823.481.80
19:30
Albacete (Esp)
2 - 2
Levante (Esp)**
4.513.361.70
19:30
Gimnastic de Tarragona (Esp)
0 - 2
Espanyol (Esp)
5.383.571.57
19:30
Perugia (Ita)
0 - 0
SPAL (Ita)
2.933.372.12
19:30
Valladolid (Esp)
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano (Esp)
2.803.202.30
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.04.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.