Europa League Qualification
15:00
FC Ufa (Rus)
2 - 1
Progres Niedercorn (Lux)
1.294.6311.22
17:00
Alashkert (Arm)
0 - 2
CFR Cluj (Rou)
6.823.701.52
17:00
Hapoel Haifa (Isr)
1 - 4
Atalanta (Ita)
9.054.951.31
17:00
Spartaks Jurmala (Lva)
0 - 1
Suduva Marijampole (Ltu)
2.613.062.75
17:30
RB Leipzig (Ger)
3 - 1
Universitatea Craiova (Rou)
1.108.4622.40
18:00
Apollon Limassol (Cyp)
4 - 0
Dinamo Brest (Blr)
1.603.405.00
18:00
AS Trencin (Svk)
4 - 0
Feyenoord (Ned)
3.403.641.98
18:00
Dinamo Minsk (Blr)
4 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
5.623.551.62
18:00
FC Mariupol (Ukr)
1 - 3
Bordeaux (Fra)
6.103.641.58
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva (Isr)
2 - 2
APOEL Nicosia (Cyp)
1.943.283.95
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar (Bih)
1.146.5822.31
18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)
1 - 0
Valur Reykjavik (Isl)
1.493.816.98
18:00
Sigma Olomouc (Cze)
2 - 0
Kairat Almaty (Kaz)
2.223.153.27
18:00
Sturm Graz (Aut)
0 - 2
AEK Larnaca (Cyp)
1.663.724.92
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)
5 - 2
Kukesi (Alb)
1.483.966.82
18:20
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Pol)
0 - 1
KAA Gent (Bel)
3.163.152.26
18:45
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
1 - 2
FC Copenhagen (Den)
2.893.072.50
18:45
FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrade (Srb)
2.303.123.15
19:00
Besiktas (Tur)
1 - 0
LASK Linz (Aut)
1.315.019.53
19:00
Genk (Bel)
2 - 0
Lech Poznan (Pol)
1.394.417.96
19:00
Istanbul Basaksehir (Tur)
0 - 0
Burnley (Eng)
1.893.234.30
19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn)
3 - 0
HJK Helsinki (Fin)
2.302.973.27
19:00
Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)
4 - 0
Luzern (Sui)
1.354.608.53
19:00
Vitesse Arnhem (Ned)
0 - 1
Basel (Sui)
2.543.472.55
19:30
Zarya Lugansk (Ukr)
1 - 1
SC Braga (Por)
4.293.121.91
19:45
Cork City (Irl)
0 - 2
Rosenborg (Nor)
4.072.972.04
19:45
Hajduk Split (Cro)
0 - 0
FC FCSB (Rou)
2.613.162.68
19:45
Hibernian (Sco)
0 - 0
Molde (Nor)
2.443.292.77
19:45
Rangers (Sco)
3 - 1
NK Maribor (Svn)
1.893.244.24
19:45
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)
1 - 1
HNK Rijeka (Cro)
3.423.142.16
19:45
Spartak Subotica (Srb)
0 - 2
Brondby (Den)
7.164.541.40
19:45
The New Saints (Wal)
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland (Den)
8.344.971.33
20:00
Legia Warszawa (Pol)
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange (Lux)
1.186.2113.79
20:05
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
2 - 1
Rapid Wien (Aut)
2.773.262.46
20:45
Sevilla (Esp)
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius (Ltu)
1.0313.8231.39
Iceland - First Division
19:00
Fram Reykjavik
3 - 3
Thor Akureyri
2.623.542.22
20:15
HK Kopavogur
0 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
1.793.513.60
20:15
IR Reykjavik
1 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavik
2.783.472.13
20:15
Njardvik
1 - 2
Akranes
7.354.811.27
Israel - Toto Cup
17:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
1.703.504.00
17:00
Hapoel Acre
0 - 3
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2.703.102.35
17:00
Hapoel Afula
0 - 3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2.803.152.25
17:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2.953.302.10
17:00
Hapoel Iksal
1 - 3
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2.653.052.40
17:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2.903.102.20
17:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
2.653.052.40
17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
2.403.152.60
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Universitario Sucre
1 - 3
Bolivar La Paz
3.553.421.86
20:00
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
San Jose Oruro
1.663.564.28
Iran - Pro League
17:00
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Persepolis Tehran
7.003.701.39
17:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam
2.082.953.24
17:00
Saipa Karaj
0 - 0
Zob Ahan Isfahan
2.582.662.72
Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
01:00
Cruz Azul
2 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara
1.773.424.32
01:00
Tigres UANL
0 - 0
Cancun
1.205.3712.85
03:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
0 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
3.093.122.22
03:00
Club Tijuana
2 - 0
Deportivo Toluca
2.373.182.80
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
Sol de America
2 - 1
Independiente FBC
2.153.133.11
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Alianza Lima
postp
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.454.255.97
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Highlands Park
2 - 2
Black Leopards
2.312.863.12
USA - US Open Cup
00:00
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
1.583.974.64
01:30
**Houston Dynamo
3 - 3
Los Angeles FC
1.963.663.16
Venezuela - Copa de Venezuela
00:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
2.252.903.10
21:00
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
1 - 0
Trujillanos FC
2.822.972.37
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:45
Colo-Colo Santiago (Chi)
1 - 0
Corinthians SP (Bra)
2.242.913.44
01:45
Flamengo RJ (Bra)
0 - 2
Cruzeiro MG (Bra)
1.913.094.26
23:30
Racing Club (Arg)
0 - 0
River Plate (Arg)
2.593.022.77
Copa Sudamericana
01:45
Cerro Montevideo (Uru)
1 - 1
Bahia BA (Bra)
2.532.842.93
Other International Tournaments
03:00
Santa Tecla FC (Slv)
2 - 1
Herediano (Crc)
2.723.052.40
Club Friendly
19:30
Frosinone (Ita)
1 - 3
Real Betis (Esp)
3.503.501.83
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 16:00. They may vary at this moment.