England - Premier League
12:30
Chelsea
2 - 0
Crystal Palace
1.355.328.98
15:00
Burnley
3 - 0
West Ham
2.173.613.31
15:00
Newcastle
2 - 1
Bournemouth
2.623.252.87
15:00
Southampton
1 - 2
Everton
2.933.392.48
15:00
Tottenham
1 - 1
Sheffield United
1.564.196.15
17:30
Leicester
2 - 0
Arsenal
2.013.783.61
England - Championship
12:30
Nottingham
1 - 0
Derby County
2.153.393.44
15:00
Barnsley
2 - 4
Stoke
2.923.262.50
15:00
Birmingham
0 - 1
Fulham
2.973.282.44
15:00
Hull City
0 - 1
West Bromwich
3.083.612.23
15:00
Leeds
2 - 1
Blackburn
1.434.477.61
15:00
Millwall
2 - 1
Charlton
2.013.363.91
15:00
Preston
3 - 1
Huddersfield
1.863.414.54
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 2
Middlesbrough
1.863.754.06
15:00
Reading
3 - 0
Luton
1.933.573.97
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 2
Swansea
2.133.343.57
15:00
Wigan
0 - 3
Brentford
3.523.342.15
England - National League
15:00
Stockport
1 - 0
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.303.303.01
England - FA Cup
13:00
Sunderland
1 - 1
Gillingham
1.573.945.64
15:00
Accrington
0 - 2
Crewe
2.253.403.00
15:00
Blackpool
4 - 1
Morecambe
1.404.617.18
15:00
Bolton
0 - 1
Plymouth
2.713.272.50
15:00
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Exeter
2.733.302.47
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 1
Swindon
2.473.312.73
15:00
Colchester
0 - 2
Coventry
2.883.202.40
15:00
Crawley
4 - 1
Scunthorpe
2.323.502.81
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 3
Notts County
2.843.492.30
15:00
Grimsby
1 - 1
Newport County
2.583.242.64
15:00
Ipswich
1 - 1
Lincoln
2.393.242.87
15:00
Maidenhead United
1 - 3
Rotherham
7.544.611.39
15:00
Maidstone United
1 - 0
Torquay
3.393.582.00
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 0
Chorley
1.444.626.17
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Port Vale
2.213.393.08
15:00
Salford City
1 - 1
Burton Albion
4.033.651.81
15:00
Shrewsbury
1 - 1
Bradford
2.103.213.50
15:00
Stevenage
1 - 1
Peterborough
4.363.811.73
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 2
Wycombe
2.953.242.35
15:00
Walsall
2 - 2
Darlington
1.444.426.57
15:00
Wimbledon
1 - 1
Doncaster
3.593.591.93
France - Ligue 1
16:30
Brest
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
10.586.011.26
19:00
Lille
0 - 0
Metz
1.573.866.43
19:00
Monaco
1 - 0
Dijon
1.414.887.41
19:00
Reims
0 - 0
Angers
2.312.983.55
19:00
Strasbourg
4 - 1
Nimes
1.843.414.69
France - Ligue 2
13:45
Guingamp
1 - 1
Ajaccio
2.033.093.94
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Hertha Berlin
2 - 4
RB Leipzig
4.083.911.85
14:30
Mainz
2 - 3
Union Berlin
2.243.363.27
14:30
Paderborn
0 - 1
Augsburg
2.403.782.73
14:30
Schalke 04
3 - 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.673.925.11
17:30
Bayern Munchen
4 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
1.594.605.02
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Hamburger
3.553.582.00
12:00
Osnabruck
1 - 0
Stuttgart
3.903.721.86
12:00
Sandhausen
3 - 2
Greuther Furth
2.213.313.27
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Hallescher
0 - 1
Munchen 1860
1.554.065.51
13:00
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
Duisburg
2.053.493.34
13:00
Ingolstadt
4 - 2
Zwickau
1.763.774.19
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
3.033.622.14
13:00
Uerdingen 05
0 - 3
Kaiserslautern
2.223.572.92
13:00
Unterhaching
0 - 0
Meppen
1.963.583.52
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Brescia
0 - 4
Torino
2.853.282.54
17:00
Inter
2 - 1
Verona
1.374.858.61
19:45
Napoli
0 - 0
Genoa
1.315.578.98
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Entella
1 - 1
Pordenone
2.263.103.30
14:00
Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Benevento
4.233.231.91
14:00
Perugia
0 - 2
Cittadella
2.083.143.71
14:00
Pisa 1909
3 - 2
Spezia
2.533.042.91
14:00
Venezia
1 - 0
Livorno
2.163.173.46
17:00
Empoli
1 - 2
Pescara
1.773.424.72
Italy - Serie C - Group A
19:45
Monza
2 - 2
Carrarese
1.463.916.41
Italy - Serie C - Group B
19:45
Cesena
0 - 0
Reggiana 1919
2.392.952.89
Italy - Serie C - Group C
17:30
Vibonese
5 - 1
Rieti
1.434.195.94
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Deportivo Alaves
3 - 0
Valladolid
2.433.013.34
15:00
Valencia
2 - 0
Granada CF
1.723.545.47
17:30
Eibar
0 - 4
Real Madrid
5.474.201.61
20:00
Barcelona
4 - 1
Celta Vigo
1.227.0212.63
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Huesca
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
1.623.685.84
15:00
Mirandes
2 - 0
Extremadura
2.213.093.48
17:00
Albacete
0 - 1
Lugo
1.843.174.92
17:00
Sporting Gijon
0 - 1
Numancia
1.773.265.18
19:00
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Alcorcon
2.232.933.68
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Marino de Luanco
2 - 0
S.S. Reyes
2.403.112.81
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
0 - 2
Real Union
2.303.102.97
16:30
Leioa
0 - 0
Osasuna B
2.053.173.24
17:00
Real Sociedad B
3 - 1
Salamanca CF UDS
1.893.273.85
18:00
Haro Deportivo
1 - 1
Calahorra
2.562.882.80
18:00
UD Logrones
1 - 1
Valladolid Promesas
1.993.223.52
Albania - Superliga
12:30
Bylis Ballsh
2 - 3
Skenderbeu Korce
---
12:30
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 - 0
Teuta Durres
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
15:00
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
1 - 2
FC Santa Coloma
---
17:15
CE Carroi
1 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Alashkert
1 - 1
Ararat
1.933.393.35
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 3
Rapid Wien
3.423.691.99
16:00
Sankt Polten
5 - 1
WSG Swarovski Tirol
2.203.583.01
16:00
Sturm Graz
3 - 1
TSV Hartberg
1.444.785.88
Austria - Second League
13:30
Dornbirn 1913
2 - 2
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2.443.492.53
13:30
Liefering
1 - 3
Vorwarts Steyr
1.943.673.29
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00
FK Gabala
3 - 0
Sabail Baku
2.313.252.76
13:00
Shamakhi FK
2 - 1
Neftchi Baku
3.683.291.92
Belarus - Premier League
11:00
FC Slutsk
0 - 0
FC Gorodeya
1.993.153.59
13:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 - 1
Slavia Mozyr
1.354.547.42
15:00
FC Gomel
1 - 0
FC Minsk
2.223.103.08
17:00
Neman Grodno
3 - 0
Torpedo Minsk
---
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Charleroi
1 - 0
Eupen
1.793.634.40
19:00
Cercle Brugge
2 - 1
Saint Truiden
2.463.592.66
19:00
Kortrijk
1 - 3
SK Beveren
1.644.094.91
19:30
Oostende
2 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
2.423.532.76
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:30
Celik Zenica
2 - 1
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
1.334.138.92
12:30
Radnik Bijeljina
1 - 1
FK Sarajevo
2.533.152.52
15:00
Zrinjski Mostar
4 - 0
Tuzla City
1.763.364.13
15:30
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 4
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
4.343.431.70
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 - 0
Cherno more Varna
3.043.122.25
15:30
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia
1.364.238.04
Bulgaria - Second PFL
10:15
Montana
0 - 2
Septemvri Sofia
2.293.382.64
12:30
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 - 2
Strumska Slava Radomir
1.753.563.84
12:30
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0 - 3
Hebar Pazardzhik
---
12:30
Spartak Pleven
0 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
2.593.402.32
14:30
Botev Galabovo
3 - 2
Neftochimic Burgas
2.243.262.78
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
1.593.875.06
16:30
NK Varazdin
0 - 0
Slaven Belupo
2.913.222.33
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
AEL Limassol
1.703.274.95
17:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2 - 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
4.283.661.68
Czech Republic - First League
13:30
Pribram
0 - 0
SFC Opava
1.883.423.99
13:30
Zlin
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
2.453.082.87
16:00
Jablonec
2 - 2
Sparta Prague
2.993.262.29
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
1 - 1
Lisen Brno
1.953.613.29
09:15
MFK Chrudim
1 - 0
Banik Sokolov
1.863.423.86
09:15
Slavoj Vysehrad
0 - 2
FK Pardubice
3.523.251.99
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Horsens
2 - 1
Silkeborg
1.863.743.90
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
3 - 0
Viljandi Tulevik
1.763.813.81
11:00
Kuressaare
0 - 1
Narva Trans
4.324.171.60
11:00
Maardu Linnameeskond
0 - 12
Flora Tallinn
27.1912.251.03
11:00
Nomme Kalju
2 - 3
Tartu Tammeka
1.245.519.03
11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 1
FCI Levadia Tallinn
4.193.971.65
Georgia - Premier Liga
10:00
FC Rustavi
0 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
---
10:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi
3 - 1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
---
14:00
Locomotive Tbilisi
0 - 2
Chikhura Sachkhere
2.263.002.99
Greece - Super League
15:15
Volos FC
3 - 2
Panetolikos
2.223.193.28
17:30
OFI Crete
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
4.043.581.84
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi
0 - 2
MOL Fehervar
6.574.451.40
16:00
Paksi
1 - 1
Kisvarda
2.193.332.98
16:00
Puskas Academy
1 - 3
Ujpest
2.413.112.80
16:00
Zalaegerszegi
1 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
2.423.342.64
18:30
Honved Budapest
1 - 0
Diosgyori
1.603.854.78
Israel - Premier League
13:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2.353.122.84
15:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
6.804.501.37
16:30
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
1.973.143.72
17:50
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
1.434.146.48
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
0 - 0
Drita Gjilan
2.152.903.20
12:00
Llapi Podujevo
1 - 4
FC Prishtina
2.302.703.20
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
BFC Daugavpils
2 - 2
FK Jelgava
3.463.401.93
12:00
FK Valmiera
3 - 3
FS Metta LU Riga
1.454.155.85
12:00
FK Ventspils
0 - 1
FK Liepaja
1.693.614.32
12:00
Riga FC
4 - 1
Spartaks Jurmala
1.454.285.61
Lithuania - Playoff
11:00
FK Palanga
2 - 2
Banga Gargzdai
1.753.404.10
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Gudja United
3 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows
1.554.094.69
15:15
St. Lucia FC
0 - 2
Birkirkara
2.643.362.30
Moldova - Super Liga
11:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
2 - 1
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
---
11:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 1
Petrocub-Hincesti
---
11:00
Speranta Nisporeni
2 - 1
Milsami Orhei
---
11:00
Zimbru Chisinau
0 - 0
Codru Lozova
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Grbalj Radanovici
postp
Buducnost Podgorica
7.174.471.36
12:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
2 - 1
FK Podgorica
1.623.565.03
12:00
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
3.453.252.01
12:00
Titograd Podgorica
1 - 2
OFK Petrovac
1.593.665.16
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Heerenveen
2 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
2.003.763.42
18:45
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 0
ADO Den Haag
2.373.712.72
19:45
Heracles Almelo
6 - 1
VVV-Venlo
1.614.194.96
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballymena United
1 - 2
Carrick Rangers
1.683.914.16
15:00
Cliftonville
4 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
1.108.0816.26
15:00
Coleraine
4 - 0
Glenavon
1.534.364.78
15:00
Institute
1 - 1
Glentoran
6.494.631.39
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
Borec Veles
1 - 1
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2.363.052.95
12:00
Renova Dzepciste
1 - 1
AP Brera Strumica
2.643.002.64
12:00
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
1.803.354.16
12:00
Struga Trim-Lum
2 - 1
Vardar Skopje
3.513.122.06
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Haugesund
1 - 0
Viking Stavanger
2.133.543.20
Norway - 1. Division
14:30
Aalesunds
3 - 1
Sandefjord
1.893.623.61
14:30
Hamarkameratene
3 - 2
Oygarden
3.003.462.18
14:30
Jerv Grimstad
0 - 2
Kongsvinger
3.813.681.81
14:30
KFUM Oslo
1 - 0
Sogndal
3.331.854.09
14:30
Notodden
0 - 2
Start Kristiansand
3.263.861.93
14:30
Raufoss IL
4 - 5
Skeid
1.903.703.48
14:30
Sandnes
0 - 3
Strommen
2.363.582.66
14:30
Ullensaker Kisa
2 - 0
Tromsdalen
1.474.485.55
Norway - Playoff
12:00
Kvik Halden
1 - 2
Asane
2.163.692.76
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
2.943.282.38
16:30
Legia Warszawa
5 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
1.404.427.66
19:00
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia
2.293.363.03
Poland - First League
11:40
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 3
Warta Poznan
2.543.212.59
13:00
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
1.663.524.78
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 2
Stal Mielec
3.173.482.05
15:00
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
2 - 2
Miedz Legnica
2.963.242.23
16:00
GKS Belchatow
1 - 4
GKS Tychy
2.903.412.21
16:00
Odra Opole
2 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
2.963.172.27
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
1.773.614.03
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
1.573.806.07
18:00
Santa Clara
1 - 2
Benfica
6.294.251.49
20:30
Famalicao
3 - 3
Moreirense
1.893.444.11
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Mafra
3 - 1
Porto B
2.293.132.97
15:00
Academica Coimbra
1 - 2
Farense
2.523.152.65
17:15
Feirense
1 - 2
Varzim
1.693.434.84
17:15
Leixoes
3 - 2
Oliveirense
1.444.026.59
Romania - Liga I
11:00
Academica Clinceni
1 - 0
Politehnica Iasi
2.803.142.54
15:30
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
4.353.401.83
18:30
FC Botosani
0 - 2
FC FCSB
2.953.252.36
Russia - Premier League
11:00
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Dinamo Moskva
2.962.942.54
13:30
FK Rostov
1 - 2
FC Tambov
1.583.885.55
16:00
Spartak Moskva
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1.693.604.96
Russia - First League
04:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3.622.992.05
05:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 2
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
1.983.033.72
09:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 0
FK Khimki
5.193.381.62
10:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
2.832.912.45
12:00
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
Tom Tomsk
2.902.872.49
12:00
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
8.354.181.35
12:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 2
Spartak Moskva 2
2.023.043.67
12:00
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
Chertanovo Moskva
2.043.103.55
13:00
FC Armavir
0 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3.102.972.33
14:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
3 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
1.603.445.51
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Hearts
5 - 2
Saint Mirren
1.923.354.04
15:00
Kilmarnock
2 - 2
Hamilton Academical
1.613.765.56
15:00
Ross County
1 - 3
Aberdeen
4.203.591.82
15:00
Saint Johnstone
1 - 4
Hibernian
2.323.362.96
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Alloa Athletic
2 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
4.603.621.70
15:00
Arbroath
3 - 0
Inverness
3.433.392.02
15:00
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
1.873.553.82
15:00
Queen of the South
3 - 1
Ayr United
2.913.332.29
Scotland - League One
15:00
Clyde
1 - 2
Peterhead
2.133.483.06
15:00
Dumbarton
2 - 4
East Fife
2.913.372.25
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 2
Airdrieonians
1.514.105.56
15:00
Montrose
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic
1.843.683.73
15:00
Raith Rovers
3 - 1
Stranraer
1.404.606.36
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
2 - 1
Stenhousemuir
2.883.362.26
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
2.163.473.00
15:00
Cove Rangers
1 - 0
Stirling Albion
1.216.2010.27
15:00
Edinburgh City
1 - 1
Elgin City
1.843.833.54
15:00
Queen's Park
5 - 2
Brechin City
1.434.496.16
Serbia - SuperLiga
13:00
Proleter Novi Sad
postp
Radnicki Nis
4.963.661.66
15:00
Napredak Krusevac
3 - 1
FK Cukaricki
3.133.212.17
15:00
Rad Belgrade
2 - 0
Spartak Subotica
2.003.193.58
15:00
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani
1.743.484.27
17:00
Macva Sabac
0 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
4.983.541.63
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
MSK Zilina
1 - 2
MFK Ruzomberok
1.564.064.72
16:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
3 - 1
AS Trencin
1.604.114.43
16:00
FK Senica
4 - 0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2.453.282.64
16:00
SKF Sered
0 - 1
FC Nitra
2.203.322.95
16:00
Spartak Trnava
3 - 2
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
1.354.457.72
Slovakia - 2. Liga
12:00
Dubnica nad Vahom
1 - 0
MSK Zilina B
1.584.094.32
12:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
FK Puchov
1.673.733.97
15:00
FK Poprad
1 - 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.454.155.34
16:00
MFK Skalica
3 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
1.254.988.70
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:45
Rudar Velenje
3 - 3
NK Celje
4.213.741.69
15:55
NK Maribor
4 - 1
NK Domzale
1.643.804.43
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
13:00
Enskede IK
0 - 7
AIK Stockholm
20.5810.541.06
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Luzern
1 - 2
Servette
2.603.442.56
18:00
Neuchatel Xamax
2 - 3
Thun
2.253.522.97
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:30
Wil
1 - 4
Chiasso
1.853.563.72
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:00
Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Kayserispor
1.604.135.06
14:30
Caykur Rizespor
1 - 0
Antalyaspor
2.043.503.50
14:30
Sivasspor
2 - 0
Konyaspor
1.823.614.20
17:00
Gaziantep FK
0 - 2
Galatasaray
3.653.571.95
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Erzurumspor
0 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
2.053.383.18
13:30
Giresunspor
2 - 1
Ankaraspor
1.893.383.73
13:30
Istanbulspor
1 - 2
Menemenspor
1.773.553.96
16:00
Altay
0 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk
1.913.403.61
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Desna Chernigov
1 - 1
SC Dnipro-1
1.503.846.20
12:00
FC Mariupol
2 - 2
Karpaty Lviv
2.193.123.22
15:00
FK Lviv
2 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
2.373.122.87
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
3.093.292.16
12:00
FC Kramatorsk
2 - 0
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
2.183.362.99
12:00
FC Minaj
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
1.653.814.47
12:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
3 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
2.513.332.54
17:00
Volyn Lutsk
3 - 2
Rukh Lviv
2.503.252.52
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
1 - 2
Pen-y-Bont FC
2.253.682.67
14:30
Barry Town United
0 - 4
Connah's Quay Nomads
2.883.352.25
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
postp
Cardiff Metropolitan
2.703.472.31
14:30
The New Saints
postp
Carmarthen Town
1.118.3215.03
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
AS Ain Mlila
1 - 0
ASO Chlef
2.033.053.70
16:00
CS Constantine
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
2.162.713.71
16:00
MC Oran
1 - 0
NC Magra
1.493.875.69
16:45
USM Alger
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
1.404.156.63
17:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2 - 0
Paradou AC
2.032.893.77
17:00
ES Setif
2 - 1
USM Bel-Abbes
1.433.806.97
17:00
JS Saoura
2 - 1
US Biskra
1.394.246.76
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:10
Union de Santa Fe
0 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
1.893.164.27
18:30
Lanus
0 - 1
Banfield
2.033.133.77
20:45
San Lorenzo de Almagro
3 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
2.542.932.97
23:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1 - 2
Independiente
3.743.262.00
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
00:30
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
0 - 1
San Martin de San Juan
2.223.003.08
16:10
Nueva Chicago
2 - 1
Estudiantes Buenos Aires
2.383.052.87
19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 1
Agropecuario Argentino
2.142.983.39
23:00
Alvarado Mar del Plata
2 - 0
Atletico Mitre
2.273.113.00
23:10
Platense
0 - 1
Temperley
1.943.223.70
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
00:10
Sarmiento de Junin
3 - 1
Quilmes
1.933.103.72
18:30
Club Almagro
1 - 0
CA All Boys
1.992.924.06
18:30
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Atletico de Rafaela
2.262.993.12
22:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
2 - 0
Santamarina
2.122.983.48
Australia - A-League
06:00
Newcastle United Jets
1 - 1
Perth Glory
2.983.502.26
08:30
Western United
2 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
1.993.553.59
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Always Ready La Paz
postp
Blooming Santa Cruz
---
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Goias GO
0 - 3
Santos SP
3.713.341.98
22:00
Palmeiras SP
1 - 1
Corinthians SP
1.593.646.00
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Figueirense SC
1 - 1
Coritiba PR
2.812.952.54
00:30
Sao Bento SP
1 - 2
Cuiaba MT
2.693.002.65
19:30
Guarani SP
0 - 0
Ponte Preta SP
2.472.733.22
19:30
Sport Recife PE
1 - 0
Criciuma SC
1.523.497.36
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2 - 2
Oeste SP
2.362.963.19
22:00
CRB AL
2 - 1
Atletico GO
2.802.962.61
Burundi - Premier League
11:30
Vital'O FC
3 - 0
Flambeau du Centre
---
13:00
Ngozi City
1 - 3
Aigle Noir Makamba
---
13:00
Olympique Star
3 - 1
Kayanza United
---
Chile - Primera Division
18:00
Cobresal El Salvador
postp
Curico Unido
---
18:00
Deportes Antofagasta
postp
Deportes Iquique
---
18:00
Everton Vina del Mar
postp
Colo-Colo Santiago
---
18:00
Huachipato Talcahuano
postp
Union Espanola
---
18:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
postp
Audax Italiano
---
18:00
Union La Calera
postp
Coquimbo Unido
---
18:00
Universidad Catolica
postp
Palestino Santiago
---
18:00
Universidad de Chile
postp
Universidad de Concepcion
---
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
22:00
Santa Fe Bogota
2 - 1
America de Cali
2.132.983.52
Congo DR - Linafoot
14:30
DC Motema Pembe
3 - 0
SM Sanga Balende
---
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30
SC Gagnoa
0 - 0
Bouake
---
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Jocoro FC
0 - 1
Isidro Metapan
2.843.052.38
23:00
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 1
Independiente San Vicente
1.683.584.42
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
21:00
Municipal
3 - 0
Deportivo Sanarate
1.733.544.00
India - Super League
14:00
ATK Kolkata
3 - 1
Jamshedpur FC
2.293.202.90
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30
Persikabo 1973
2 - 2
Persebaya Surabaya
2.093.312.95
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
4.113.481.84
05:00
Kashima Antlers
0 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
2.533.412.59
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
3 - 0
Vissel Kobe
2.233.772.78
05:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
1.823.973.65
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
1.783.564.31
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Albirex Niigata
2 - 0
Gifu
1.593.895.06
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 0
Kagoshima United
1.324.967.84
Kenya - Premier League
11:00
Posta Rangers
3 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
---
12:00
Kenya Commercial Bank
1 - 1
Tusker
---
12:00
Kisumu All Stars
1 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
---
Mauritania - Ligue 1
16:00
Kaedi
1 - 2
Trarza AC Medine
---
16:00
Kedia
3 - 1
ASAC Concorde
---
16:30
Garde Nationale
2 - 0
JAHE El Mina
---
18:30
Nouakchott Kings
2 - 1
Chemal
---
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
3 - 2
Puebla
1.593.825.35
03:00
Veracruz
0 - 5
Club America Mexico
5.313.791.55
03:10
Club Tijuana
0 - 4
Monterrey
2.593.412.51
23:00
Atletico San Luis
0 - 2
Necaxa
2.873.452.27
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
00:00
Atlante
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.073.213.35
03:00
Correcaminos UAT
2 - 1
Venados
2.263.143.09
23:00
Potros UAEM
0 - 2
Tampico Madero
2.043.323.30
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
3 - 2
Raja Casablanca
3.923.101.94
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
22:00
Managua FC
4 - 0
Deportivo Las Sabanas
---
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
18:00
Molinos El Pirata
0 - 3
Deportivo Municipal
2.973.212.23
20:30
Melgar Arequipa
2 - 3
Sporting Cristal
2.263.302.84
Qatar - Stars League
14:10
Al-Sadd SC Doha
0 - 3
Qatar SC Doha
1.176.9010.11
16:20
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
2 - 0
Umm-Salal SC
1.474.624.93
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 2
Orlando Pirates
2.822.832.55
13:30
Polokwane City
0 - 1
Baroka
2.012.873.97
13:30
Stellenbosch
0 - 0
Highlands Park
2.352.913.02
18:15
AmaZulu Durban
0 - 2
Chippa United
2.332.943.07
South Korea - K League 2
06:00
Chungnam Asan
1 - 4
FC Anyang
---
06:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
3 - 1
Gwangju FC
---
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 1
Ansan Greeners
---
06:00
Seoul E-Land
3 - 5
Busan I'Park
---
06:00
Suwon FC
1 - 2
Bucheon FC 1995
---
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
2 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
1.593.615.23
13:00
US Monastir
3 - 0
JS Kairouan
1.443.807.30
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Juventud de Las Piedras
0 - 0
Danubio Montevideo
2.673.262.40
19:00
Rampla Juniors
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
2.753.162.41
22:00
Penarol Montevideo
1 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
1.613.615.03
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Mufulira Wanderers
1 - 2
Green Eagles
---
13:00
NAPSA Stars
3 - 0
Kabwe YSA
---
13:00
Power Dynamos
1 - 1
Buildcon
---
AFC Champions League Final Stage
16:30
Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa)
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)
1.783.564.35
Copa Sudamericana
20:30
Colon Santa Fe (Arg)
1 - 3
Independiente del Valle (Ecu)
2.382.903.26
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.