England - Premier League
14:00
Manchester United
3 - 1
Brighton
1.643.776.18
14:00
Wolverhampton
2 - 1
Aston Villa
1.953.604.02
16:30
Liverpool
3 - 1
Manchester City
2.653.532.63
England - Championship
12:00
Cardiff
0 - 1
Bristol City
2.003.553.75
England - FA Cup
12:00
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Southend
2.543.452.56
12:45
Barnet
0 - 2
Fleetwood
4.743.891.66
12:45
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Bromley
1.753.864.20
12:45
Gateshead
1 - 2
Oldham
3.343.941.94
12:45
Wrexham
0 - 0
Rochdale
3.033.452.21
12:45
York City
0 - 1
Altrincham
1.673.854.65
14:15
Hayes and Yeading
0 - 2
Oxford United
11.276.271.22
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Rennais
3 - 1
Amiens
2.083.243.85
16:00
Montpellier
3 - 0
Toulouse
1.793.504.76
16:00
Nantes
2 - 3
Saint Etienne
2.093.153.93
20:00
Marseille
2 - 1
Lyonnais
2.633.422.66
Germany - Bundesliga
12:30
Borussia M'gladbach
3 - 1
Werder Bremen
1.863.953.95
14:30
Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
2.943.522.37
17:00
Freiburg
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.873.692.34
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Darmstadt
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
2.323.392.98
12:30
Heidenheim
4 - 0
Hannover
2.493.232.84
12:30
Nurnberg
1 - 5
Arminia Bielefeld
2.903.582.28
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Bayern Munchen II
2 - 1
Magdeburg
2.823.542.29
13:00
Chemnitzer
0 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
2.773.612.30
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Cagliari
5 - 2
Fiorentina
2.853.322.51
14:00
Lazio
4 - 2
Lecce
1.226.7012.09
14:00
Sampdoria
0 - 0
Atalanta
4.093.811.85
14:00
Udinese
0 - 0
SPAL
2.093.233.80
17:00
Parma
2 - 0
Roma
4.073.811.86
19:45
Juventus
1 - 0
Milan
1.454.477.16
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Cremonese
1 - 0
Salernitana
1.993.144.02
14:00
Trapani
2 - 2
Cosenza
2.693.062.68
20:00
Frosinone
2 - 0
Chievo
2.043.093.92
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
Pontedera
2.752.992.49
14:00
Arezzo
2 - 1
Olbia
1.773.304.27
14:00
Juventus U23
0 - 2
Pistoiese
1.883.173.93
14:00
Lecco
0 - 2
Renate
2.583.042.61
14:00
Pianese
2 - 0
Pergolettese
1.823.104.26
16:30
Novara
2 - 1
Como
2.172.893.41
16:30
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Alessandria
2.793.062.41
16:30
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
1.703.254.85
16:30
Siena
1 - 1
Gozzano
1.753.244.52
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Fermana
0 - 2
Virtus Verona
2.973.112.26
14:00
Piacenza
1 - 0
Gubbio
1.793.224.31
14:00
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Rimini
1.643.514.85
14:00
Triestina
0 - 3
LR Vicenza
2.602.982.61
16:30
Modena
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
1.763.194.44
16:30
Padova
0 - 1
Sudtirol
1.993.173.55
16:30
Union ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 1
Carpi
2.613.002.64
16:30
Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 1
Imolese
2.213.033.13
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Cavese 1919
2 - 2
Catanzaro
2.583.112.56
14:00
Monopoli 1966
1 - 0
Viterbese
2.053.233.31
14:00
Picerno
3 - 1
Teramo
2.603.092.53
14:00
Reggina
2 - 0
Casertana
1.563.705.24
14:00
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Rende 1968
1.523.635.82
16:30
Bisceglie 1913
0 - 3
Bari
4.213.251.79
16:30
Catania
2 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
1.503.945.51
16:30
Ternana
2 - 0
Paganese
1.633.484.97
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Mallorca
3 - 1
Villarreal
3.453.432.16
13:00
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
Levante
1.683.755.41
15:00
Atletico Madrid
3 - 1
Espanyol
1.483.968.60
17:30
Getafe
0 - 0
Osasuna
1.823.355.13
20:00
Real Betis
1 - 2
Sevilla
3.513.492.10
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 3
Elche
1.863.254.59
15:00
Almeria
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
1.973.234.04
17:00
Malaga
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
2.043.014.16
17:00
Racing Santander
2 - 2
Ponferradina
2.243.003.51
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Cadiz
2.123.163.60
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
10:30
Getafe B
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
2.093.133.34
10:30
Melilla
postp
Coruxo
1.853.184.21
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 0
Atletico Baleares
2.303.162.88
11:00
Langreo
1 - 0
Las Palmas B
2.422.873.01
11:00
Las Rozas
1 - 3
Pontevedra
2.043.103.57
11:00
Pena Deportiva
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
2.703.182.44
11:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 2
Ibiza
2.473.072.73
11:00
Real Oviedo B
0 - 0
Internacional de Madrid
2.083.213.35
14:45
Celta Fortuna
0 - 2
Racing de Ferrol
2.073.203.33
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Deportivo Alaves B
1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
3.773.361.89
15:00
Izarra
3 - 1
Arenas Club de Getxo
2.083.123.45
16:00
Barakaldo
3 - 1
Tudelano
1.973.193.62
16:00
Burgos CF
2 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
2.643.272.44
16:00
Guijuelo
0 - 1
Amorebieta
2.482.882.94
Albania - Superliga
12:30
Laci
1 - 0
Kukesi
---
15:00
Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 1
Partizani Tirana
4.283.521.67
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
Sant Julia
0 - 3
UE Engordany
---
17:00
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 0
FC Ordino
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Noah
3 - 1
Lori
2.213.123.11
11:00
Ararat-Armenia
7 - 2
FC Yerevan
1.098.2615.90
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30
Austria Wien
2 - 1
Mattersburg
1.694.174.24
13:30
LASK Linz
1 - 0
Admira Wacker Modling
1.186.7313.11
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 3
Red Bull Salzburg
4.514.451.61
Austria - Second League
09:30
SV Lafnitz
1 - 1
Grazer AK
1.923.523.39
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:30
Sabah Baku
1 - 3
Sumgayit FC
2.773.052.46
15:00
Qarabag Agdam
1 - 1
Zira Baku
1.245.2910.14
Belarus - Premier League
10:30
Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 - 1
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
3.103.472.05
12:30
Isloch Minsk Raion
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
4.553.591.67
14:30
FC Vitebsk
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
5.823.961.48
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Royal Antwerp
2 - 1
Club Brugge
3.543.652.00
17:00
Genk
0 - 2
KAA Gent
2.373.562.80
19:00
Standard Liege
1 - 2
Mechelen
1.544.325.54
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
2.812.962.45
15:30
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
Velez Mostar
1.753.244.35
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:45
Beroe Stara Zagora
0 - 1
Arda Kardzhali
1.703.554.37
13:15
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
5.273.681.58
15:45
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
16.336.451.14
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 0
Kariana Erden
1.483.965.63
12:30
Spartak Varna
0 - 4
Litex Lovech
4.003.501.80
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Hajduk Split
3 - 2
NK Osijek
1.873.363.94
16:30
HNK Rijeka
0 - 5
Dinamo Zagreb
3.153.142.22
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Pafos FC
1 - 1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2.043.223.38
16:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
4 - 0
Ethnikos Achna
2.323.352.70
17:00
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
2.563.472.40
Czech Republic - First League
13:30
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 0
FC Slovacko
2.173.183.30
13:30
Viktoria Plzen
4 - 1
Slovan Liberec
1.474.206.09
16:00
Slavia Prague
3 - 0
Teplice
1.128.0317.99
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem
2.123.203.24
13:00
Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Dukla Prague
3.993.411.80
14:00
Hradec Kralove
3 - 0
Vitkovice
1.314.827.69
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Hobro IK
2 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland
3.903.851.84
13:00
AGF Aarhus
4 - 2
Sonderjyske
1.983.633.60
13:00
Lyngby
4 - 3
Odense
3.793.781.88
15:00
Brondby
2 - 1
Esbjerg
1.684.004.70
17:00
FC Midtjylland
4 - 1
FC Copenhagen
2.163.313.40
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Fremad Amager
3 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
3.353.402.07
12:45
Roskilde
0 - 2
Hvidovre
2.273.482.88
13:00
Fredericia
0 - 2
Skive
1.623.984.71
14:00
Kolding
0 - 2
HB Koge
3.273.462.08
Georgia - Premier Liga
10:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 1
Dila Gori
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Aris Thessaloniki
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
1.493.907.14
15:00
Xanthi FC
1 - 2
Panionios
1.913.224.22
15:15
Olympiacos Piraeus
2 - 0
Atromitos Athens
1.156.8018.69
17:30
Panathinaikos
3 - 2
AEK Athens
2.813.072.57
Greece - Super League 2
12:45
Apollon Pontou
0 - 2
Platanias FC
5.893.621.52
13:00
Apollon Larissa
1 - 1
Panachaiki FC
2.472.992.67
13:00
Apollon Smyrni
1 - 1
Doxa Dramas
1.314.279.85
13:00
Karaiskakis Arta
1 - 1
Levadiakos
2.282.973.08
Hungary - NB I
16:15
Debreceni
1 - 6
Ferencvarosi
3.233.482.04
Israel - Premier League
18:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 0
Hapoel Hadera
2.443.172.70
18:15
Bnei Yehuda
2 - 0
M.S. Ashdod
2.313.063.00
18:15
Maccabi Haifa
3 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
2.113.243.15
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00
Astana
0 - 2
Irtysh Pavlodar
1.354.797.21
09:00
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
Atyrau
---
09:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2.123.333.14
09:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
3 - 0
Taraz
---
09:00
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 1
Aktobe
1.245.859.65
09:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3 - 2
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.543.995.27
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
KF Gjilani
1 - 1
Drenica Skenderaj
1.673.304.50
12:00
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
0 - 0
Ballkani Suhareke
2.303.102.75
Luxembourg - Other
15:00
Racing FC Union
5 - 1
US Hostert
1.624.004.40
15:00
Rodange 91
1 - 3
US Mondorf-les-Bains
3.803.801.73
15:00
Union Titus Petange
1 - 2
Fola Esch
3.003.702.00
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Gzira United
0 - 1
Sirens
1.583.814.62
15:00
Floriana
2 - 2
Hibernians
2.443.412.45
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Sutjeska Niksic
2 - 0
Kom Podgorica
1.265.489.14
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 0
FC Utrecht
1.286.148.56
13:30
Twente
2 - 1
FC Zwolle
2.003.783.42
13:30
Willem II Tilburg
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
4.283.821.78
15:45
Feyenoord
3 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
1.197.3311.84
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
FC Emmen
1.197.0713.18
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
Shkendija 79
5.373.541.60
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Kristiansund
4 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
2.443.382.78
17:00
Lillestrom
1 - 3
Stabaek
2.233.303.18
17:00
Mjondalen
3 - 1
Ranheim
1.933.513.82
17:00
Molde
4 - 0
Stromsgodset
1.404.896.80
17:00
Tromso
0 - 0
Valerenga Oslo
2.583.542.53
19:00
Rosenborg
3 - 2
Bodo Glimt
1.743.984.23
Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
2.033.433.58
14:00
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
1.613.775.54
16:30
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
2.123.293.43
Poland - First League
11:40
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie
3.483.301.98
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00
Maritimo
1 - 1
Portimonense
2.593.122.81
15:00
Pacos Ferreira
1 - 0
Tondela
2.003.323.79
18:30
Sporting CP
2 - 0
B-SAD
1.354.798.31
20:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
0 - 2
SC Braga
2.323.402.94
21:00
Boavista
0 - 1
Porto
6.163.741.57
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Penafiel
1 - 1
Benfica B
2.033.353.32
15:00
Academico de Viseu
0 - 2
Vilafranquense
1.743.474.39
15:00
Cova da Piedade
0 - 2
Estoril Praia
3.033.272.20
15:00
Nacional
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha
2.033.263.41
17:15
Chaves
2 - 0
Casa Pia
1.354.597.79
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
2.623.052.76
17:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
4.103.341.88
Russia - Premier League
08:30
FC Orenburg
0 - 0
FC Ufa
2.043.153.81
11:00
Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
5.523.771.61
13:30
PFC Sochi
2 - 3
CSKA Moskva
4.353.411.84
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 1
FK Krasnodar
2.223.343.13
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Celtic
2 - 0
Motherwell
1.186.7713.37
15:00
Livingston
0 - 2
Rangers
8.785.271.31
Serbia - SuperLiga
13:30
Javor Ivanjica
1 - 1
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
11.406.191.19
13:30
TSC Backa Topola
2 - 2
Vozdovac Belgrade
2.213.183.02
15:30
Partizan Belgrade
3 - 0
FK Indija
1.108.2315.70
Slovakia - Superliga
14:00
Zlate Moravce
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
5.164.181.51
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
Petrzalka Bratislava
0 - 1
Partizan Bardejov
1.853.703.34
09:30
STK 1914 Samorin
3 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3.943.641.73
12:00
Slavoj Trebisov
1 - 1
FK Kosice
2.373.382.50
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
ND Triglav
1 - 0
Bravo Ljubljana
2.583.342.44
15:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
Tabor Sezana
1.305.107.60
18:00
NS Mura
2 - 4
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2.173.312.99
Sweden - Allsvenskan Qualification
13:45
Kalmar
2 - 2
Brage
1.673.545.33
Sweden - Playoff
12:00
Frej Taby
2 - 2
Umea FC
1.783.793.95
12:00
Osters
1 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
1.763.524.44
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
15:00
IFK Varnamo
0 - 2
Malmo
12.487.381.14
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Lugano
0 - 3
Basel
3.653.691.92
15:00
Young Boys
4 - 3
St. Gallen
1.514.455.67
15:00
Zurich
4 - 2
Sion
1.953.623.61
Switzerland - Challenge League
13:30
Kriens
3 - 0
Lausanne-Ouchy
2.223.542.81
14:00
Aarau
2 - 2
Vaduz
1.973.663.27
14:00
Lausanne
5 - 0
Schaffhausen
1.344.987.11
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:00
Goztepe
1 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
2.283.363.06
13:30
Trabzonspor
1 - 0
Alanyaspor
2.503.552.61
16:00
Besiktas
1 - 0
Denizlispor
1.564.195.43
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Ankaragucu
1.245.7711.42
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Keciorengucu
2 - 0
Adanaspor
1.843.273.99
11:00
Umraniyespor
0 - 0
Hatayspor
3.053.242.17
13:30
Boluspor
1 - 1
Bursaspor
2.393.232.72
16:00
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
1.603.834.71
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Zarya Lugansk
2 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
1.394.337.36
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
1.643.794.63
17:30
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
PFC Oleksandria
3.523.222.01
Ukraine - First League
12:00
FC Cherkashchyna
1 - 2
Obolon Kiev
5.674.101.47
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:10
Central Cordoba
3 - 2
Patronato de Parana
2.332.963.29
14:00
River Plate
0 - 1
Rosario Central
1.384.478.09
16:15
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
0 - 3
Gimnasia La Plata
2.852.902.65
18:30
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
2.043.014.04
20:45
Racing Club
1 - 0
Huracan Buenos Aires
1.603.585.98
23:00
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
2.782.922.70
Australia - A-League
05:00
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
Wellington Phoenix
2.033.613.38
07:00
Adelaide United
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar
1.953.643.62
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Destroyers Santa Cruz
postp
Guabira Montero
---
19:00
Real Potosi
postp
San Jose Oruro
---
20:00
Bolivar La Paz
postp
Aurora Cochabamba
---
21:15
Jorge Wilstermann
postp
The Strongest La Paz
---
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
postp
Nacional Potosi
---
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
Cruzeiro MG
0 - 0
Atletico MG
2.143.233.37
19:00
Internacional RS
2 - 1
Fluminense RJ
1.623.685.57
19:00
Sao Paulo SP
0 - 1
Atletico PR
1.963.213.98
21:00
Flamengo RJ
3 - 1
Bahia BA
1.265.2011.68
22:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
0 - 3
Vasco Da Gama RJ
3.083.112.34
22:00
Chapecoense SC
0 - 1
Gremio RS
4.973.511.70
22:00
Fortaleza CE
1 - 0
Ceara CE
2.543.102.83
Burundi - Premier League
11:30
Atletico Olympic
2 - 0
Les Lierres
---
13:00
LLB Amasipiri
0 - 1
Le Messager FC de Ngozi
---
13:00
Musongati
0 - 0
Bumamuru
---
14:00
Bujumbura City
0 - 0
Inter Star
---
Cameroon - Elite One
12:00
Avion Fc Du Nkam
2 - 2
Stade Renard de Melong
---
12:00
Tonnerre Yaounde
2 - 0
Fortuna Mfou
---
14:00
Bamboutos
2 - 0
Fovu Club de Baham
---
14:00
Dragon Club de Yaounde
1 - 1
Canon Yaounde
---
14:00
Eding Sport
1 - 2
APEJES Academy
---
14:00
Panthere du Nde
1 - 0
Union Douala
---
14:00
Yong Sports Academy
0 - 0
UMS de Loum
---
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
00:30
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Cucuta Deportivo
1.334.688.29
22:00
Junior Barranquilla
1 - 3
Deportes Tolima
1.893.273.96
Congo DR - Linafoot
12:30
AC Rangers
1 - 1
Racing Club Kinshasa
---
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
0 - 1
Maniema Union
---
14:30
Lubumbashi Sport
2 - 1
Renaissance du Congo
---
15:30
AS Vita Club
1 - 1
Saint-eloi Lupopo
---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 4
Universidad de Costa Rica
1.753.604.00
21:00
ADR Jicaral
2 - 5
Deportivo Saprissa
2.603.292.55
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30
Issia Wazy
0 - 2
ASEC Mimosas
---
15:30
San Pedro
1 - 0
SO de l'Armee
---
15:30
Williamsville AC
0 - 0
USC Bassam
---
18:00
AFAD Djekanou
1 - 2
Racing Club Abidjan
---
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
El Vencedor Santa Elena
2.003.263.46
01:00
Alianza San Salvador
3 - 1
CD Sonsonate
1.474.135.77
20:45
Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
Aguila San Miguel
2.293.132.85
21:00
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
1 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
3.253.611.91
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Xelaju MC
1 - 2
Coban Imperial
2.223.202.89
17:30
Antigua GFC
4 - 0
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
1.553.565.48
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
5 - 0
Deportivo Mixco
1.334.337.93
19:30
Deportivo Iztapa
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
2.403.132.69
20:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
0 - 1
Deportivo Siquinala
1.234.9110.47
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
20:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
0 - 0
Motagua Tegucigalpa
3.483.611.87
22:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
1 - 0
Marathon San Pedro
1.853.513.65
India - Super League
14:00
Bengaluru FC
3 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
1.613.814.75
Indonesia - Liga 1
10:30
Kalteng Putra
3 - 1
PSM Makassar
---
Japan - J1 League
04:05
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.123.703.02
05:00
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka
2.563.422.57
06:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.173.193.31
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Machida Zelvia
1 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.923.563.61
05:00
Mito HollyHock
2 - 0
Ehime FC
1.783.474.38
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 3
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.853.453.94
05:00
Tochigi SC
0 - 0
Omiya Ardija
4.383.331.80
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 1
Yokohama FC
2.453.282.69
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
1.563.835.46
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.083.313.31
06:00
JEF United Chiba
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
2.103.613.04
07:00
FC Ryukyu
0 - 3
Kyoto Sanga FC
3.383.651.94
Kenya - Premier League
09:00
SoNy Sugar
2 - 3
Mathare United
---
12:00
Gor Mahia
4 - 1
Leopards
---
12:00
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 0
Western Stima
---
12:00
Sofapaka
2 - 1
Muhoroni Youth
---
12:00
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 0
Bandari
---
12:00
Zoo Kericho
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar
---
Mauritania - Ligue 1
16:00
Sahel Nouadhibou
2 - 0
Ksar
---
18:00
Nouadhibou
2 - 3
Police Nouakchott
---
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Tigres UANL
0 - 0
Pachuca
1.793.654.03
03:00
Chivas Guadalajara
3 - 2
Queretaro
2.323.302.90
03:00
Leon
4 - 0
Deportivo Toluca
1.663.844.61
18:00
Pumas UNAM
1 - 1
Juarez
1.653.644.77
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
00:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2 - 0
Celaya
1.763.424.33
02:00
Cancun
2 - 1
Zacatepec
2.253.242.92
18:00
Leones Negros UdeG
2 - 1
Loros UdeC
1.773.494.07
Morocco - Botola
14:00
OCS Safi
1 - 0
Raja Beni Mellal
1.603.315.75
16:00
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
RSB Berkane
1.813.094.38
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
18:00
HUSA Agadir
3 - 0
MAT Tetouan
2.632.822.75
New Zealand - National League
00:00
Wellington Phoenix B
3 - 4
Hawkes Bay United
2.694.602.02
01:00
Canterbury United
2 - 1
Southern United
2.183.872.62
01:00
Hamilton Wanderers
3 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
6.095.391.38
01:00
Tasman United
0 - 2
Waitakere United
2.684.052.14
03:00
Auckland City
2 - 2
Team Wellington
1.864.003.33
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
01:00
Diriangen
2 - 0
ART Municipal Jalapa
---
01:00
Real Esteli
4 - 0
Chinandega FC
---
01:00
Real Madriz
1 - 1
Juventus Managua
---
01:00
Walter Ferretti
5 - 1
Deportivo Ocotal
---
Nigeria - NPFL
15:00
Adamawa United
1 - 1
Enugu Rangers
---
15:00
Jigawa Golden Stars
0 - 1
Plateau United
---
15:00
Katsina United
1 - 1
Enyimba
---
15:00
Lobi Stars
4 - 0
Kwara United
---
15:00
MFM Lagos
1 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah
---
15:00
Nasarawa United
0 - 1
Wikki Tourists
---
15:00
Rivers United
1 - 1
Heartland
---
15:00
Sunshine Stars
1 - 1
Warri Wolves
---
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Guarani Asuncion
3.233.452.02
22:30
Cerro Porteno
5 - 0
Nacional Asuncion
1.593.705.05
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
01:00
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 2
Ayacucho FC
1.533.705.83
16:00
Universidad San Martin
3 - 1
Academia Cantolao
1.753.514.16
18:00
Union Comercio
1 - 2
Sport Huancayo
1.853.443.79
20:00
Alianza Universidad
2 - 0
Sport Boys
1.823.493.83
20:15
Binacional
0 - 0
Alianza Lima
1.533.875.41
22:30
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 2
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2.303.182.88
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Black Leopards
2 - 1
Cape Town City
3.172.912.27
13:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
3 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
4.113.101.87
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
Club Africain Tunis
2 - 0
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1.553.695.51
13:00
CS Chebba
0 - 0
US Tataouine
1.943.053.93
13:00
CS Hammam-Lif
0 - 0
ES Metlaoui
2.182.803.56
13:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
1 - 0
AS Soliman
1.334.378.41
13:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
0 - 0
Esperance de Tunis
4.213.271.80
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Fenix Montevideo
1 - 1
Cerro Largo Melo
2.253.392.81
19:00
Liverpool Montevideo
0 - 0
Boston River
1.913.453.48
19:00
Progreso Montevideo
0 - 1
Nacional Montevideo
3.583.531.86
21:30
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Cerro Montevideo
1.733.664.07
22:00
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 2
Racing Club Montevideo
2.183.462.87
USA - Playoff
20:00
Seattle Sounders
3 - 1
Toronto FC
1.953.573.74
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
15:00
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Aragua FC
2.392.683.35
20:00
Bolivar SC
1 - 1
Monagas SC
1.743.384.48
20:00
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
1.663.624.72
20:00
Deportivo Lara
3 - 0
Zulia FC
1.873.343.88
20:00
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
1.504.285.46
20:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
2.253.233.06
20:00
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 1
Caracas FC
2.863.372.29
20:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
1 - 1
Mineros de Guayana
2.573.042.67
20:00
Zamora Barinas
3 - 1
Trujillanos FC
2.513.252.62
National Friendly
14:00
Myanmar
postp
Turkmenistan
5.354.401.57
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.