Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
March '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
   1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
       
Top Football Facts

Crewe as away team no draw from 17 matches

Paris Saint Germain as home team only wins from 14 matches

Ternana as away team no win from 14 matches

Olbia as away team no draw from 14 matches

Barcelona no loss from 27 matches

Neftochimic Burgas 16 losses from 18 matches

Manchester 62 no win from 14 matches

Shkendija 79 as away team 8 wins from 10 matches

Sparta Rotterdam as away team no win from 13 matches

Crusaders as away team no loss from 15 matches

SS Murata 16 losses from 17 matches

Brechin City no win from 25 matches

Cardiff Metropolitan only losses from 4 matches

NA Hussein Dey 13 draws from 21 matches

Los Andes as home team 6 draws from 8 matches

Cruz Azul as home team only 1 scored goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Dorados de Sinaloa as away team only 1 conceded goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Buriram United only wins from 4 matches

Air Force Central only losses from 4 matches

Deportivo Anzoategui no win from 5 matches

Estudiantes de Merida 4 draws from 6 matches

Matches for Saturday, 10 March, 2018

Top Football Tips!
England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:30 Manchester United - Liverpool 2 - 1 2.87 3.23 2.59
15:00 Everton - Brighton 2 - 0 2.26 3.13 3.48
15:00 Huddersfield - Swansea 0 - 0 2.50 3.06 3.13
15:00 Newcastle - Southampton 3 - 0 2.76 3.10 2.77
15:00 West Bromwich - Leicester 1 - 4 3.06 3.18 2.47
15:00 West Ham - Burnley 0 - 3 2.17 3.13 3.74
17:30 Chelsea - Crystal Palace 2 - 1 1.29 5.55 10.84
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Burton Albion - Bristol City 0 - 0 4.38 3.39 1.86
15:00 Cardiff - Birmingham 3 - 2 1.63 3.61 5.91
15:00 Hull City - Norwich 4 - 3 2.53 3.19 2.84
15:00 Ipswich - Sheffield United 0 - 0 2.98 3.16 2.45
15:00 Middlesbrough - Barnsley 3 - 1 1.55 3.83 6.40
15:00 Millwall - Brentford 1 - 0 2.59 3.34 2.67
15:00 Preston - Fulham 1 - 2 2.99 3.27 2.38
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sunderland 1 - 0 1.84 3.54 4.22
15:00 Reading - Leeds 2 - 2 2.53 3.24 2.79
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bolton 1 - 1 1.93 3.32 4.07
17:30 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton 4 - 1 3.18 3.14 2.33
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Blackburn - Blackpool 3 - 0 1.61 3.70 5.51
15:00 Bradford - Milton Keynes Dons postp 2.03 3.33 3.56
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Northampton 1 - 1 1.85 3.42 4.17
15:00 Bury - Oldham 2 - 2 2.55 3.15 2.72
15:00 Fleetwood - Plymouth 1 - 1 2.55 3.15 2.73
15:00 Peterborough - Charlton 4 - 1 2.27 3.40 2.93
15:00 Portsmouth - Gillingham 1 - 3 1.74 3.44 4.74
15:00 Rotherham - Rochdale 0 - 1 1.80 3.47 4.45
15:00 Shrewsbury - Walsall 2 - 0 1.73 3.40 4.95
15:00 Southend - Doncaster 0 - 0 2.21 3.27 3.14
15:00 Wigan - Scunthorpe 3 - 3 1.62 3.68 5.34
15:00 Wimbledon - Oxford United 2 - 1 2.01 3.34 3.60
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chesterfield - Lincoln 1 - 3 3.88 3.25 1.95
15:00 Coventry - Barnet 1 - 0 1.89 3.38 3.96
15:00 Crawley - Morecambe 1 - 1 2.04 3.29 3.53
15:00 Exeter - Carlisle 1 - 1 2.40 3.34 2.76
15:00 Forest Green - Notts County 1 - 2 2.98 3.35 2.26
15:00 Grimsby - Port Vale 1 - 1 2.60 3.00 2.78
15:00 Luton - Accrington 1 - 2 1.71 3.60 4.64
15:00 Mansfield - Colchester 1 - 1 1.97 3.30 3.76
15:00 Stevenage - Crewe 2 - 2 2.15 3.32 3.22
15:00 Swindon - Cheltenham 0 - 3 2.08 3.41 3.28
15:00 Wycombe - Cambridge United 1 - 1 1.92 3.38 3.82
15:00 Yeovil - Newport County 0 - 2 2.60 3.18 2.63
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bromley - Guiseley 2 - 1 1.42 4.24 6.69
15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge - Tranmere Rovers 0 - 4 3.16 3.19 2.17
15:00 Eastleigh - Dover Athletic postp 2.46 3.24 2.64
15:00 Fylde - Aldershot 7 - 1 1.93 3.40 3.63
15:00 Gateshead - Maidenhead United 7 - 1 2.24 3.26 2.94
15:00 Hartlepool - Boreham Wood 0 - 0 4.43 3.41 1.76
15:00 Leyton Orient - Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 2.13 3.17 3.26
15:00 Macclesfield - Barrow 3 - 1 1.80 3.30 4.30
15:00 Maidstone United - Torquay 1 - 0 2.06 3.40 3.23
15:00 Sutton United - Solihull Moors 1 - 0 1.63 3.55 5.13
15:00 Woking - Halifax 1 - 3 2.33 3.17 2.91
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Paris Saint Germain - Metz 5 - 0 1.07 11.90 23.27
19:00 Bordeaux - Angers 0 - 0 1.88 3.26 4.45
19:00 Dijon - Amiens 1 - 1 1.81 3.40 4.56
19:00 Lille - Montpellier 1 - 1 3.02 2.95 2.55
19:00 Nantes - Troyes 1 - 0 1.56 3.64 6.64
19:00 Rennais - Saint Etienne 1 - 1 2.17 3.12 3.50
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Paris FC - Sochaux 2 - 0 2.09 3.06 3.50
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 Chambly - Red Star Paris 0 - 1 2.69 2.81 2.62
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bayern Munchen - Hamburger 6 - 0 1.13 8.25 18.27
14:30 Hannover - Augsburg 1 - 3 2.25 3.27 3.20
14:30 Hertha Berlin - Freiburg 0 - 0 2.19 3.11 3.54
14:30 Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg 3 - 0 1.74 3.69 4.67
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 0 1.64 3.99 5.08
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Bochum - Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 2.78 3.24 2.45
12:00 Darmstadt - Ingolstadt 1 - 1 2.98 3.16 2.36
12:00 Greuther Furth - Kaiserslautern 2 - 1 2.07 3.25 3.47
12:00 Sankt Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0 2.32 3.08 3.11
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Paderborn 2 - 3 2.95 3.20 2.28
13:00 Meppen - Unterhaching 1 - 1 2.45 3.18 2.72
13:00 Preussen Munster - Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 2 1.89 3.31 3.84
13:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 3 3.71 3.36 1.91
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koln 0 - 2 2.24 3.17 3.03
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Zwickau 0 - 0 2.48 3.06 2.79
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Osnabruck 1 - 0 1.95 3.22 3.73
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
19:45 Verona - Chievo 1 - 0 3.56 3.28 2.10
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bari - Pro Vercelli 2 - 2 1.67 3.43 5.19
14:00 Cesena - Carpi 0 - 0 2.31 2.90 3.29
14:00 Cremonese - Cittadella 1 - 1 2.36 3.06 3.02
14:00 Perugia - Foggia 2 - 0 1.85 3.40 4.04
14:00 Pescara - Parma 1 - 4 2.50 3.07 2.80
14:00 Spezia - Ternana 1 - 1 1.74 3.26 4.97
14:00 Venezia - Ascoli 1 - 0 1.61 3.56 5.52
17:00 Palermo - Frosinone 1 - 0 2.31 2.93 3.23
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Arzachena - Carrarese 1 - 3 2.37 3.04 2.77
13:30 Cuneo - Olbia 0 - 0 2.80 2.87 2.47
13:30 Giana Erminio - Livorno 0 - 2 3.09 2.99 2.21
15:30 Lucchese - Gavorrano 0 - 0 2.18 2.99 3.16
15:30 Pisa 1909 - Alessandria 1 - 1 2.24 2.85 3.21
17:30 Prato - Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 2.90 2.95 2.35
19:30 Pistoiese - Pontedera 3 - 0 2.00 3.15 3.42
19:30 Siena - Viterbese 1 - 0 1.71 3.34 4.43
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Eibar - Real Madrid 1 - 2 6.14 4.79 1.46
15:15 Sevilla - Valencia 0 - 2 2.02 3.59 3.52
17:30 Getafe - Levante 0 - 1 1.66 3.61 5.68
19:45 Malaga - Barcelona 0 - 2 9.35 4.88 1.35
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Granada CF - Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 - 1 1.47 3.86 6.90
17:00 Alcorcon - Valladolid 0 - 0 2.42 2.96 3.00
17:00 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 3.53 3.21 2.04
19:00 Cadiz - Sevilla Atletico 4 - 1 1.53 3.56 6.55
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Coruxo - Pontevedra 1 - 1 1.95 3.11 3.69
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Union Adarve 1 - 1 1.67 3.36 4.74
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Izarra 6 - 1 1.46 3.98 5.72
15:00 Leioa - UD Logrones 3 - 3 2.46 2.93 2.76
15:30 Osasuna B - Real Union 1 - 0 3.06 2.95 2.25
16:00 Amorebieta - Sporting Gijon B 3 - 0 3.64 3.04 1.97
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
15:30 Real Betis B - Cordoba CF B 4 - 0 1.95 3.19 3.52
17:00 Lorca Deportiva - Merida AD 4 - 0 2.55 2.92 2.64
17:30 Cartagena - Granada CF B 1 - 1 1.61 3.33 5.23
17:30 Extremadura - El Ejido 2012 2 - 2 1.44 3.72 6.65
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 KS Kamza - Vllaznia Shkoder 0 - 0 - - -
13:00 Kukesi - Teuta Durres 3 - 2 - - -
13:00 Laci - Flamurtari Vlore 4 - 2 - - -
16:00 Partizani Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokaster 3 - 0 - - -
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce - SK Lushnja 3 - 1 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Shirak - Gandzasar 2 - 1 2.36 2.95 2.85
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien 0 - 0 4.13 3.43 1.82
17:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Sturm Graz 2 - 4 3.83 3.47 1.89
17:30 Austria Wien - Sankt Polten 4 - 0 1.54 3.91 5.64
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz 0 - 3 3.71 3.08 2.05
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Sabail Baku - Sumgayit FC 0 - 1 2.65 3.11 2.38
15:00 Qarabag Agdam - Zira Baku 2 - 0 1.37 3.83 8.28
Belarus - Super Cup Belarus - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
13:30 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 1.84 3.33 3.80
Belgium - First Division Playoff Belgium - First Division Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Beerschot Wilrijk 3 - 1 1.93 3.29 3.63
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 1 - - -
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Vitez 1 - 0 - - -
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 2 2.72 3.33 2.28
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno more Varna 3 - 1 1.16 6.47 12.23
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
10:30 Nesebar - Botev Vratsa 2 - 0 2.97 3.54 2.00
13:30 Chernomorets Balchik - Oborishte Panagyurishte 0 - 0 1.79 3.55 3.55
13:30 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Sozopol 3 - 0 1.30 4.75 7.38
13:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Maritsa Plovdiv 4 - 2 1.60 3.65 4.55
13:30 Neftochimic Burgas - Montana 0 - 3 6.88 4.50 1.34
13:30 Strumska Slava Radomir - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 - 3 6.38 4.20 1.39
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 4 1.18 5.77 12.64
16:00 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 Pula 3 - 2 1.15 6.22 15.07
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 2.29 3.23 2.73
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamina Famagusta 2 - 6 2.10 3.57 2.80
17:00 Alki Oroklini - Olympiakos Nicosia 3 - 1 1.73 3.46 4.08
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 FC Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 Prague 1 - 0 2.20 3.04 3.22
14:00 Karvina - Sparta Prague 1 - 1 3.48 3.18 2.03
14:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Mlada Boleslav 0 - 3 2.52 3.06 2.69
18:00 Teplice - Fastav Zlin 2 - 1 1.83 3.24 4.17
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Olympia Prague - Fotbal Trinec 0 - 0 2.92 3.22 2.19
13:30 MFK Frydek-Mistek - SC Znojmo postp 2.91 3.13 2.22
13:30 Pribram - MAS Taborsko 3 - 1 1.38 3.92 7.49
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hobro IK - Silkeborg 1 - 1 1.73 3.63 4.58
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Parnu Vaprus - Tammeka Tartu 0 - 1 5.41 4.16 1.44
11:00 Viljandi Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 2.51 3.35 2.37
14:00 Narva Trans - Nomme Kalju 2 - 2 3.96 3.63 1.70
Finland - Finnish Cup Finland - Finnish Cup Score 1 X 2
12:00 Grankulla IFK - Viikingit Helsinki 2 - 1 1.84 3.61 3.49
12:00 JJK Jyvaskyla - Haka Valkeakoski** (0 - 4) 1 - 2 2.32 3.35 2.66
12:00 Kemi Kings - AC Oulu 1 - 2 2.32 3.47 2.62
12:00 KTP Kotka - PEPO Lappeenranta 6 - 1 1.55 3.94 4.86
12:00 KuPS Kuopio - RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - 0 1.36 4.61 6.47
12:00 TPS Turku - Ekenas IF 0 - 0 1.37 4.38 6.84
13:00 AC Kajaani - MuSa Pori 2 - 0 1.47 4.32 5.14
13:00 Honka Espoo** - HJK Helsinki (2 - 3) 2 - 1 7.44 5.23 1.27
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 3.21 3.24 2.00
14:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 4 5.34 3.64 1.52
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
17:15 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lynx 0 - 1 - - -
19:30 Glacis United - Manchester 62 6 - 4 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Larissa - AOK Kerkyra 0 - 0 1.90 3.08 4.45
15:15 Panionios - Atromitos Athens 2 - 2 2.92 2.82 2.60
17:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 2.04 3.12 3.72
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Panserraikos - Apollon Larissa 2 - 1 1.37 3.94 7.16
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
13:30 Debreceni - Ujpest 1 - 2 2.04 3.28 3.31
16:00 Ferencvarosi - Balmazujvarosi 5 - 0 1.33 4.50 8.12
16:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 1.97 3.26 3.54
16:00 Paksi - Puskas Academy 3 - 1 2.09 3.10 3.31
16:00 Vasas Budapest - Honved Budapest 2 - 1 2.80 3.26 2.30
18:30 Videoton Fehervar - Diosgyori 4 - 1 1.50 3.78 5.98
Iceland - League Cup Iceland - League Cup Score 1 X 2
12:00 Keflavik IF - Haukar Hafnarfjordur 3 - 1 1.63 3.89 4.13
12:30 Stjarnan Gardabaer - Vikingur Olafsvik 3 - 0 1.26 5.37 7.54
14:00 Njardvik - Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 2 5.59 4.54 1.40
17:00 HK Kopavogur - Thor Akureyri 4 - 3 2.20 3.42 2.77
17:15 Fjolnir Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik 4 - 0 1.22 5.64 8.79
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Longford Town - Wexford Youths 3 - 0 1.58 3.60 5.31
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Netanya 0 - 1 2.33 3.20 2.70
16:15 Hapoel Haifa - M.S. Ashdod 1 - 0 1.66 3.31 4.84
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 3.94 3.09 1.87
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 0 1.32 4.19 8.74
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Rodange 91 - F91 Dudelange 1 - 2 6.94 4.75 1.32
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Rabotnicki Skopje - Shkendija 79 0 - 2 4.35 3.74 1.61
13:00 Renova Dzepciste - Pelister Bitola 1 - 0 1.57 3.36 5.45
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Senglea Athletic - Floriana 0 - 0 5.86 4.24 1.40
13:00 Sliema Wanderers - St. Andrews FC 1 - 0 1.49 3.97 5.08
15:00 Birkirkara - Balzan Youths 1 - 3 2.45 3.32 2.47
15:00 Naxxar Lions - Hamrun Spartans 1 - 4 3.05 3.22 2.12
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sutjeska Niksic - Mladost Podgorica 0 - 0 1.52 3.50 6.00
13:30 Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0 1.90 2.98 3.84
13:30 Decic Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 0 - 1 1.98 2.96 3.56
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - Zeta Golubovci 2 - 1 2.88 2.84 2.36
13:30 Kom Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 3 2.50 2.81 2.73
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 0 - 2 2.10 3.31 3.36
18:45 VVV-Venlo - Excelsior 2 - 3 1.98 3.34 3.68
18:45 Willem II Tilburg - PSV Eindhoven 5 - 0 8.68 4.92 1.32
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 2 2.81 3.31 2.41
Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballinamallard United - Ards FC 0 - 4 2.83 3.36 2.17
15:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine 0 - 2 3.52 3.58 1.84
15:00 Cliftonville - Crusaders 3 - 1 3.67 3.65 1.78
15:00 Glenavon - Glentoran 2 - 2 1.48 4.11 5.24
15:00 Linfield - Carrick Rangers 2 - 0 1.13 7.03 12.56
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts postp 2.77 3.33 2.24
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Ranheim - Brann Bergen postp 3.02 3.16 2.30
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Piast Gliwice 0 - 3 3.32 3.11 2.18
17:00 Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia Krakow 0 - 3 1.69 3.45 5.04
19:30 Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce 2 - 0 2.17 3.20 3.25
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0 2.08 3.12 3.33
15:00 Wigry Suwalki - Pogon Siedlce 2 - 0 1.94 3.22 3.63
16:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Ruch Chorzow postp 2.36 3.11 2.82
16:45 GKS Katowice - Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 2.22 3.14 3.02
17:00 Bytovia Bytow - GKS Tychy postp 2.31 3.09 2.89
17:00 Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziadz 3 - 2 1.91 3.13 3.86
17:00 Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 2.54 3.00 2.67
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rio Ave - Feirense 2 - 1 1.61 3.48 5.65
18:15 Benfica - Aves 2 - 0 1.14 7.48 14.34
20:30 Boavista - Estoril Praia 1 - 0 2.08 3.12 3.54
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Penafiel - Uniao da Madeira 2 - 0 1.72 3.33 4.59
15:00 Arouca - Sporting Covilha 2 - 2 1.60 3.19 6.20
15:00 Leixoes - Cova da Piedade 4 - 0 1.78 3.14 4.56
15:00 Nacional - SC Braga B 2 - 1 1.64 3.49 4.87
15:00 Oliveirense - Varzim 0 - 0 2.27 2.94 3.13
15:00 Santa Clara - Sporting CP B 4 - 0 1.45 3.73 7.15
16:00 Famalicao - Real SC Queluz 2 - 0 1.96 3.17 3.68
16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Gil Vicente 2 - 0 2.10 3.06 3.39
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:45 Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 1.74 3.26 4.73
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Concordia Chiajna - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 1 2.02 3.06 3.64
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Ufa - Anzhi Makhachkala 3 - 2 2.02 2.88 4.18
13:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0 - 0 3.32 3.04 2.22
16:00 FC Tosno - Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 4.05 2.89 2.05
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
08:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FC Orenburg 1 - 0 4.02 3.06 1.88
08:00 Tom Tomsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 0 2.37 2.99 2.83
10:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Tyumen 2 - 0 1.39 3.95 7.36
10:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 3 5.70 3.65 1.51
11:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1 2.31 2.88 3.01
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 2 1 - 0 2.10 3.22 3.09
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Khimki 2 - 0 1.84 3.14 4.05
12:00 Avangard Kursk - Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 0 1.54 3.49 5.74
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 3.75 3.06 1.94
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Murata 3 - 1 - - -
14:00 SS Folgore Falciano - AC Libertas 0 - 0 - - -
14:00 SS Virtus - SP Tre Fiori 0 - 3 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dundee FC - Saint Johnstone 0 - 4 2.38 3.06 3.05
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell 2 - 0 3.99 3.33 1.92
15:00 Kilmarnock - Ross County 3 - 2 1.97 3.30 3.80
15:00 Partick Thistle - Aberdeen 0 - 0 4.47 3.43 1.79
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brechin City - Dundee United postp 7.97 4.48 1.34
15:00 Dumbarton - Queen of the South 0 - 1 3.82 3.35 1.88
15:00 Falkirk - Greenock Morton 3 - 1 2.41 3.17 2.78
15:00 Livingston - Inverness postp 2.11 3.30 3.20
15:00 Saint Mirren - Dunfermline Athletic 2 - 0 2.11 3.24 3.25
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Arbroath - Forfar Athletic 2 - 0 1.43 4.24 6.17
15:00 Ayr United - Raith Rovers 3 - 0 1.90 3.61 3.40
15:00 East Fife - Airdrie United 2 - 1 2.13 3.35 3.04
15:00 Queen's Park - Alloa Athletic 1 - 2 3.34 3.43 1.97
15:00 Stranraer - Albion Rovers 2 - 3 2.11 3.42 3.01
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City 2 - 3 2.09 3.26 3.20
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Montrose postp 3.94 3.39 1.82
15:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 3 - 0 1.81 3.54 3.76
15:00 Stenhousemuir - Clyde 2 - 3 1.75 3.56 4.09
15:00 Stirling Albion - Peterhead 0 - 1 3.79 3.68 1.78
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:00 DAC Dunajska Streda - MFK Ruzomberok 3 - 0 1.71 3.41 4.27
14:00 AS Trencin - Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 2.00 3.31 3.24
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Senica - FC Nitra 0 - 1 2.61 3.00 2.51
13:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - Tatran Presov 0 - 0 1.67 3.40 4.56
13:00 Zlate Moravce - Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0 - 1 2.24 3.12 2.88
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
12:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Krsko 3 - 0 1.52 3.87 5.18
14:00 Ankaran Hrvatini - NK Maribor 0 - 3 12.59 6.60 1.14
16:00 NK Domzale - ND Gorica 3 - 0 1.41 4.12 6.37
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Sweden - Svenska Cupen Score 1 X 2
12:00 Malmo - IFK Goteborg 1 - 0 1.40 4.46 6.40
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Lausanne - St. Gallen 1 - 4 2.56 3.37 2.51
18:00 Zurich - Lugano 3 - 0 1.94 3.23 3.80
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Wil - Vaduz 1 - 1 3.06 3.31 2.12
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
10:30 Sivasspor - Kasimpasa 2 - 2 1.84 3.69 3.77
13:00 Osmanlispor - Bursaspor 2 - 1 2.04 3.32 3.46
16:00 Besiktas - Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 1.28 5.31 9.28
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Boluspor - Caykur Rizespor 0 - 1 2.42 3.13 2.73
12:30 Elazigspor - Gaziantep FK 1 - 2 2.58 2.97 2.66
12:30 Umraniyespor - Manisaspor 2 - 0 1.22 5.08 11.28
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Stal Kamianske 1 - 2 2.23 2.96 3.11
15:00 PFC Oleksandria - Chernomorets Odesa 0 - 0 1.72 3.27 4.55
Wales - Championship Group Wales - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cefn Druids AFC 2 - 1 1.54 3.78 5.34
19:00 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints 1 - 1 5.44 4.17 1.47
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 0 - 1 1.85 3.68 3.44
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - Paradou AC 1 - 2 2.02 2.97 3.54
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura 0 - 0 1.92 3.06 3.74
15:00 USM Bel-Abbes - USM Blida 1 - 0 1.49 3.76 5.49
16:00 CS Constantine - CR Belouizdad 1 - 0 1.44 3.36 7.45
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:15 Talleres de Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman 3 - 1 1.46 3.89 6.60
20:00 Chacarita Juniors - Racing Club 1 - 1 3.78 3.27 1.91
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Colon Santa Fe 0 - 3 2.97 3.00 2.36
22:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre Victoria 2 - 1 1.38 4.20 7.70
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico de Rafaela - CA All Boys 1 - 1 1.63 3.35 5.29
20:00 Deportivo Moron - Atletico Mitre 1 - 1 1.72 3.19 5.01
20:00 Deportivo Riestra - Agropecuario Argentino 0 - 0 2.36 2.97 2.94
20:00 Los Andes - Flandria 0 - 0 1.94 3.05 3.96
20:00 Nueva Chicago - Club Almagro 2 - 4 2.37 2.86 3.05
22:00 Sarmiento de Junin - Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 2 1.73 3.20 4.82
22:00 Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue 0 - 0 1.88 3.05 4.11
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix 4 - 1 1.67 3.91 4.52
11:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 3 - 1 2.03 3.61 3.29
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:15 Al-Ittihad Bahrain - Al-Najma 2 - 2 3.26 3.09 2.06
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
07:30 Tianjin Quanjian - Beijing Renhe 1 - 2 1.46 4.24 5.82
11:35 Guangzhou RF - Dalian Yifang 2 - 0 1.31 5.06 7.55
11:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan 2 - 0 1.44 4.11 6.23
11:35 Shanghai Greenland - Shanghai SIPG 0 - 2 4.50 4.07 1.60
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Junior Barranquilla - Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 1.62 3.42 5.32
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
01:00 Tecnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica Quito 0 - 2 2.63 3.20 2.44
21:00 Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City 1 - 1 1.27 4.83 8.95
21:30 Emelec Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca 4 - 1 1.31 4.46 8.56
India - Playoff India - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:30 FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC 1 - 1 2.04 3.22 3.28
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
04:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 1.57 3.88 5.05
04:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu 1 - 2 1.97 3.13 3.82
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 1 5.10 3.64 1.61
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 2.53 3.07 2.70
06:00 Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo 2 - 0 2.25 3.04 3.14
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 1.73 3.46 4.45
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 2.36 3.11 2.91
10:00 Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 3 2.31 3.09 2.96
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 2.09 3.08 3.41
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Kedah FA 4 - 3 3.54 3.60 1.81
13:00 Pahang FA - Negeri Sembilan FA 4 - 0 1.44 4.22 5.60
13:00 Terengganu FC - Johor Darul Takzim 0 - 1 3.48 3.74 1.80
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Veracruz 2 - 0 1.80 3.31 4.21
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla 1 - 0 2.33 3.09 2.91
23:00 Cruz Azul - Pachuca 5 - 0 2.19 3.17 3.08
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 1 2.22 3.23 2.96
23:00 Queretaro - Necaxa 1 - 1 2.47 3.05 2.75
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Atlante Cancun - Tampico Madero 1 - 0 2.29 3.02 2.89
02:00 Atletico San Luis - Potros UAEM 2 - 1 1.86 3.25 3.78
02:30 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Leones Negros de la U. de G. 2 - 0 2.23 3.26 2.76
02:30 Venados - Correcaminos UAT 1 - 3 2.01 3.10 3.38
03:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Juarez 1 - 1 2.32 3.06 2.79
04:00 Murcielagos - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 1 2.83 3.15 2.24
23:00 Zacatepec - Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 0 2.27 3.12 2.84
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Racing AC Casablanca 2 - 0 1.83 3.02 4.33
15:00 HUSA Agadir - RCA Casablanca 1 - 0 2.61 2.87 2.62
17:00 IR Tanger - KACM Marrakech 1 - 0 1.71 3.09 4.91
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
01:00 Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers 3 - 1 - - -
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1 - 0 2.25 3.25 2.83
22:20 Independiente FBC - Deportivo Santani 1 - 0 1.68 3.55 4.36
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
01:00 Alianza Lima - Universidad San Martin 0 - 0 1.65 3.59 4.51
22:45 Real Garcilaso - Binacional 1 - 0 1.37 4.32 6.73
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Al-Khor SC - Qatar SC Doha 0 - 2 2.41 3.28 2.56
17:10 Al-Ahli SC Doha - Al-Markhiya SC Doha 0 - 2 2.06 3.45 2.95
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
15:45 Al-Faisaly Harmah - Al-Fateh SC 0 - 2 1.99 3.26 3.31
15:50 Al-Taawoun - Al-Batin 1 - 2 1.71 3.62 3.99
17:30 Al-Shabab Riyadh - Al-Fayha 0 - 0 2.05 3.39 3.08
17:45 Al-Ittihad Jeddah - Al-Nassr Riyadh 1 - 3 2.80 3.52 2.14
South Africa - Nedbank Cup South Africa - Nedbank Cup Score 1 X 2
13:30 Free State Stars - Chippa United 2 - 1 1.90 2.88 4.14
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Daegu FC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 2 3.29 3.11 2.10
05:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United 2 - 0 3.11 3.12 2.17
05:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 - 2 6.39 4.02 1.43
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 0 - 2 1.73 3.30 4.50
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:45 Navy FC - Suphanburi FC 0 - 0 2.76 3.28 2.22
11:00 Chonburi - Bangkok Glass 0 - 2 2.48 3.17 2.52
12:00 Bangkok United - Buriram United 2 - 2 2.78 3.56 2.10
13:00 Pattaya United - Air Force Central 2 - 0 1.80 3.36 3.78
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 AS Gabes - CS Sfaxien Sfax 1 - 2 3.39 2.86 2.09
13:30 CA Bizertin Bizerte - ES Metlaoui 1 - 2 1.60 3.23 5.39
13:30 Olympique Medenine - JS Kairouan 0 - 0 2.32 2.84 3.00
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Danubio Montevideo - Liverpool Montevideo 0 - 3 1.96 3.32 3.44
19:30 Penarol Montevideo - Boston River 2 - 1 1.32 4.66 7.29
19:30 Progreso Montevideo - Cerro Montevideo 0 - 1 2.30 3.20 2.80
20:00 Atenas San Carlos - El Tanque Sisley 0 - 0 - - -
22:00 Nacional Montevideo - Defensor Sporting 2 - 0 2.04 3.23 3.31
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
18:00 Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact 3 - 2 1.52 4.09 5.46
18:30 New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids 2 - 1 1.74 3.61 4.31
20:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC 1 - 5 1.86 3.53 3.85
23:00 Chicago Fire - Sporting Kansas City 3 - 4 2.12 3.25 3.29
23:00 Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 2 1.71 3.74 4.31
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 - 0 2.54 3.41 2.30
15:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Neftchi Fergana 0 - 0 1.77 3.38 3.82
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Deportivo Anzoategui - Aragua FC 2 - 1 2.56 2.95 2.62
23:00 Portuguesa Acarigua - Estudiantes de Merida 1 - 0 2.07 3.03 3.32
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Binh Duong 0 - 0 2.09 3.45 2.91
10:00 Quang Nam - Sai Gon FC 1 - 1 1.66 3.71 4.13
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:00 Kalmar (Swe) - Jonkopings Sodra (Swe) 1 - 0 1.66 4.03 3.86

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 21.06.2018 20:04. They may vary at this moment.