England - Premier League
13:30
Arsenal
3 - 0
Watford
1.474.696.86
16:00
Bournemouth
1 - 4
Tottenham
6.164.491.53
England - Championship
14:30
Nottingham
0 - 0
Derby County
2.893.222.55
England - National League
12:00
Wrexham
2 - 0
Chester
1.503.846.16
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Guingamp
2 - 5
Nice
2.743.142.66
16:00
Lyonnais
1 - 0
Caen
1.384.808.02
20:00
Toulouse
1 - 2
Marseille
4.823.541.74
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Stuttgart
0 - 0
RB Leipzig
3.243.352.24
17:00
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.833.594.36
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Duisburg
1 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.533.222.76
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Sandhausen
2.053.263.64
12:30
Union Berlin
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
1.693.614.97
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Chemnitzer
1 - 1
Hallescher
2.293.183.02
13:00
Magdeburg
6 - 1
Aalen
1.503.906.36
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 - 3
Karlsruher
4.253.191.88
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Benevento
1.364.898.47
14:00
Bologna
0 - 1
Atalanta
4.143.381.93
14:00
Cagliari
2 - 2
Lazio
5.513.851.62
14:00
Crotone
4 - 1
Sampdoria
2.813.192.59
14:00
Juventus
2 - 0
Udinese
1.215.9915.77
14:00
Sassuolo
1 - 1
SPAL
2.003.263.97
17:00
Genoa
0 - 1
Milan
3.473.072.24
19:45
Inter
0 - 0
Napoli
4.033.451.92
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Salernitana
2 - 0
Avellino
1.953.333.88
16:30
Empoli
2 - 1
Entella
1.354.628.64
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
Ravenna
2.022.963.53
13:30
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Renate
1.833.114.07
15:30
Mestre
4 - 3
Pordenone
2.262.963.04
15:30
Triestina
0 - 0
LR Vicenza
1.743.244.23
17:30
Fermana
2 - 2
Reggiana
3.052.822.34
19:30
Gubbio
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
2.702.862.55
19:30
Teramo
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
1.973.133.50
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Catanzaro
1 - 2
Trapani
3.003.022.24
13:30
Juve Stabia
7 - 0
Akragas
1.344.307.38
13:30
Paganese
3 - 0
Rende 1968
2.822.952.39
13:30
Racing Fondi
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
2.262.863.11
13:30
Reggina
1 - 2
Monopoli 1966
2.392.932.83
17:30
Bisceglie 1913
0 - 0
Cosenza
2.152.973.23
17:30
Lecce
0 - 0
Matera
1.663.424.55
17:30
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Catania
3.613.131.95
17:30
Siracusa
0 - 1
Casertana
2.143.033.17
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Espanyol
2 - 1
Real Sociedad
2.673.212.77
15:15
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Celta Vigo
1.364.909.07
17:30
Las Palmas
0 - 2
Villarreal
3.403.482.12
19:45
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 0
Leganes
1.943.104.74
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Real Zaragoza
3 - 1
Lorca
1.483.937.01
15:00
Barcelona Atletic
2 - 2
Numancia
2.203.033.50
17:00
Albacete
0 - 0
Osasuna
2.432.863.22
17:00
Cordoba
1 - 0
Lugo
1.883.453.96
17:00
Sporting Gijon
4 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
1.454.246.78
19:00
Reus Deportiu
0 - 0
Huesca
2.892.912.65
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
10:30
Valladolid Promesas
3 - 0
Talavera de la Reina
2.572.952.63
11:00
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
2.113.023.33
11:00
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
1.703.324.49
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
4 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
1.493.815.58
11:00
S.S. Reyes
1 - 0
Celta Fortuna
2.003.073.47
16:00
Ponferradina
3 - 0
Guijuelo
2.063.073.37
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
3.203.032.14
16:00
Toledo
2 - 3
Cerceda
1.493.715.92
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Gernika Club
3.423.121.99
11:00
Lealtad
2 - 2
Arenas Club de Getxo
2.383.022.77
11:15
CD Vitoria
1 - 1
Pena Sport
1.873.183.82
15:30
Tudelano
1 - 2
Real Sociedad B
2.283.002.93
16:00
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Racing Santander
2.432.972.74
16:00
Burgos CF
1 - 1
Mirandes
2.603.032.52
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Encamp
0 - 5
FC Santa Coloma
---
11:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 2
FC Lusitanos
---
15:00
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Sant Julia
---
17:00
Penya Encarnada
0 - 2
UE Engordany
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Pyunik
3 - 3
Ararat
1.693.344.49
11:00
Alashkert
2 - 2
Urartu
1.533.665.48
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg
4.073.761.78
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
11:00
Krumkachy Minsk
0 - 3
Neman Grodno
2.493.182.49
13:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
1.146.2815.10
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Royal Antwerp
1.594.045.32
13:30
Eupen
4 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.534.225.75
13:30
Genk
1 - 2
KAA Gent
2.213.413.16
13:30
Kortrijk
2 - 0
Charleroi
2.363.362.92
13:30
Lokeren
0 - 2
Zulte Waregem
2.883.462.33
13:30
Mechelen
2 - 0
SK Beveren
1.454.476.68
13:30
Oostende
2 - 3
Standard Liege
3.593.641.97
13:30
Saint Truiden
0 - 1
Club Brugge
4.543.761.73
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
3.183.152.13
13:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
CSKA Sofia
10.995.141.24
15:30
Levski Sofia
1 - 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1.304.727.93
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
HNK Rijeka
5.713.681.54
16:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
1 - 1
NK Osijek
5.033.531.64
Cyprus - Championship Group
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
1.663.414.47
17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol
3.093.192.09
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Jablonec
2 - 0
Banik Ostrava
1.783.474.20
14:00
Slavia Prague
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
1.443.937.05
16:15
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 2
Slovan Liberec
1.533.845.80
Czech Republic - National League
10:00
Banik Sokolov
0 - 3
SFC Opava
2.813.262.23
13:30
Varnsdorf
postp
FC Vlasim
2.203.182.90
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Sonderjyske
1 - 0
Lyngby
1.573.885.83
13:00
AAB Aalborg
4 - 0
Randers FC
1.713.395.30
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
FC Midtjylland
2.643.622.43
17:00
Horsens
1 - 1
Brondby
6.434.121.50
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Brabrand
0 - 0
Viborg
6.114.091.49
12:45
Esbjerg
2 - 4
Fredericia
2.163.323.13
12:45
HB Koge
3 - 2
Thisted
2.193.203.21
12:45
Nykobing
postp
Vendsyssel FF
3.563.491.93
12:45
Roskilde
0 - 0
Vejle
3.613.321.98
12:45
Skive
0 - 1
Fremad Amager
2.593.312.57
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
4 - 0
Kuressaare
1.0112.9427.34
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
AB Argir
1 - 1
07 Vestur
---
15:00
EB Streymur
3 - 2
B36 Torshavn
---
15:00
HB Torshavn
0 - 3
KI Klaksvik
2.373.552.37
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
0 - 4
NSI Runavik
---
15:00
Vikingur Gota
1 - 0
Skala IF
---
Georgia - Premier Liga
10:00
Locomotive Tbilisi
1 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
3.253.252.00
12:00
Samtredia
0 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
1.444.035.63
Greece - Super League
13:00
Platanias FC
0 - 4
Olympiacos Piraeus
10.305.431.26
15:15
Lamia FC
1 - 1
Levadiakos
1.753.245.11
15:15
Xanthi FC
1 - 0
Panetolikos
2.143.063.57
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
0 - 3
AEK Athens
1.833.164.70
Iceland - League Cup
12:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 3
Grindavik
1.623.774.29
16:15
KR Reykjavik
2 - 0
IR Reykjavik
1.098.1713.33
17:00
KA Akureyri
4 - 0
Breidablik Kopavogur
2.433.452.45
Ireland - First Division
15:00
Drogheda United
6 - 0
Athlone Town
1.126.4917.41
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Hapoel Acre
0 - 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3.703.171.91
18:15
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
5.213.621.55
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 1
Atyrau
1.623.395.00
09:00
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
1.166.2410.24
09:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 1
Aktobe
1.354.008.50
09:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.803.254.00
09:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
2.503.002.63
10:00
Astana
3 - 0
Akzhayik
1.136.7011.73
Kosovo - Superleague
11:30
Besa Peje
1 - 3
FC Prishtina
---
12:00
KF Gjilani
1 - 0
Vllaznia Pozheran
---
12:00
Llapi Podujevo
0 - 2
Liria Prizren
---
12:00
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
1 - 1
Drita Gjilan
---
12:00
Vellaznimi Gjakova
2 - 0
Flamurtari Pristina
---
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Fola Esch
3 - 1
UNA Strassen
1.344.955.90
15:00
Progres Niedercorn
3 - 1
US Esch
1.089.2112.46
15:00
Racing FC Union
2 - 3
Union Titus Petange
---
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 0
US Mondorf-les-Bains
---
15:00
US Hostert
1 - 2
Jeunesse Esch
---
15:00
Victoria Rosport
1 - 2
Differdange FC
---
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Mosta FC
3 - 5
Gzira United
5.774.191.41
15:00
Valletta
2 - 1
Hibernians
2.293.102.80
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
FC Groningen
2 - 0
FC Zwolle
2.273.463.02
13:30
Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 1
Heerenveen
1.275.719.58
13:30
FC Utrecht
5 - 1
Vitesse Arnhem
2.243.373.16
15:45
Feyenoord
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
2.173.543.13
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Vardar Skopje
5.293.921.50
13:00
Pobeda Prilep
0 - 0
AP Brera Strumica
1.803.154.00
13:00
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
1.733.294.31
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
3 - 1
Lillestrom
2.173.303.24
17:00
Molde
5 - 0
Sandefjord
1.464.176.83
17:00
Odds BK
1 - 2
Haugesund
1.823.364.50
17:00
Start Kristiansand
4 - 1
Tromso
2.433.242.86
17:00
Stromsgodset
2 - 2
Stabaek
1.653.675.15
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Rosenborg
3.253.252.20
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Lech Poznan
5 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.043.183.76
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
3.053.172.35
Portugal - Primeira Liga
11:45
Portimonense
2 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.113.313.40
16:00
Maritimo
4 - 2
Vitoria Setubal
2.223.043.43
18:00
B-SAD
0 - 0
Tondela
1.843.274.53
20:15
Pacos Ferreira
1 - 0
Porto
11.195.491.24
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Porto B
0 - 1
Academico de Viseu
2.513.082.69
Romania - Championship Group
18:45
FC FCSB
2 - 1
Viitorul Constanta
1.603.455.76
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
FC Voluntari
1 - 0
Poli Timisoara
2.063.033.62
Russia - Premier League
11:00
FK Rostov
0 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
3.642.942.18
13:30
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 3
CSKA Moskva
3.722.982.13
16:00
Spartak Moskva
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
1.137.2318.60
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Juvenes Dogana
0 - 1
SP La Fiorita
3.783.951.66
14:00
SP Tre Penne
2 - 0
SC Faetano
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
3 - 2
SS Cosmos
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
2 - 4
FC Domagnano
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:00
Rangers
2 - 3
Celtic
3.793.501.91
Serbia - SuperLiga
13:00
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 1
Macva Sabac
5.403.671.50
13:00
FK Zemun
3 - 0
Vozdovac Belgrade
2.622.972.48
13:00
Mladost Lucani
0 - 3
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2.853.192.20
14:00
FK Cukaricki
0 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
4.163.551.67
15:00
Rad Belgrade
2 - 0
Javor Ivanjica
1.873.183.69
15:00
Radnicki Nis
0 - 2
Spartak Subotica
1.354.416.42
15:00
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
1.185.5010.41
17:30
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
1 - 1
Napredak Krusevac
1.166.3711.13
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
MSK Zilina B
3 - 4
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1.335.045.93
Slovakia - Championship Group
14:20
MSK Zilina
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
2.623.242.41
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
ND Triglav
0 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
7.684.701.30
16:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1 - 2
NK Celje
2.963.162.21
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
16:00
Ostersunds
1 - 0
GAIS Goteborg
1.225.809.24
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Luzern
1 - 0
Basel
4.273.781.73
15:00
Sion
7 - 2
Thun
2.293.402.91
15:00
Young Boys
3 - 1
Grasshopper
1.315.028.62
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Neuchatel Xamax
1 - 0
Schaffhausen
1.454.225.85
15:00
Servette
1 - 1
Wohlen
1.166.4111.85
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Goztepe
2 - 1
Antalyaspor
2.113.443.17
10:30
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Kardemir Karabukspor
1.295.179.00
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 2
Fenerbahce
4.233.411.83
16:00
Galatasaray
2 - 1
Konyaspor
1.226.1810.77
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Gaziantepspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
10.475.051.22
12:30
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Adana Demirspor
1.473.836.02
15:00
Denizlispor
2 - 1
Erzurumspor
2.373.042.81
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Patronato de Parana
0 - 1
River Plate
3.923.191.90
20:00
Huracan Buenos Aires
1 - 1
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.442.823.08
20:00
Lanus
0 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata
2.662.902.71
22:15
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 2
Rosario Central
2.652.932.69
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown
1.932.834.31
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
2.052.923.69
22:00
Quilmes
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
1.952.983.89
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Jorge Wilstermann
4 - 2
Bolivar La Paz
1.493.955.33
21:15
Guabira Montero
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
2.213.392.73
21:15
The Strongest La Paz
2 - 1
Aurora Cochabamba
1.354.716.38
23:30
Universitario Sucre
3 - 1
Real Potosi
1.484.305.01
Brazil - Other
19:00
Remo PA
1 - 0
Paysandu PA
2.753.242.24
China - Super League
07:30
Guizhou Hengfeng
2 - 3
Hebei FC
2.853.322.32
11:35
Henan FC
1 - 0
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2.203.233.12
11:35
Jiangsu FC
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
2.343.222.87
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
01:05
LD Alajuelense
3 - 0
Perez Zeledon
1.723.514.15
20:00
Carmelita
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
4.073.531.73
20:30
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Limon FC
2.253.192.86
21:00
Municipal Grecia
2 - 1
Herediano
3.773.321.85
21:00
Municipal Liberia
1 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
3.283.322.00
22:00
Cartagines
1 - 2
Guadalupe FC
2.133.283.03
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
17:00
Delfin Manta
0 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
2.793.142.36
17:00
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas Quito
1.613.704.90
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
ENPPI Cairo
0 - 1
Al Ahly Cairo
7.823.891.38
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
3.723.321.79
01:00
Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
CD Dragon
1.993.203.20
21:00
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 1
CD Chalatenango
2.053.243.12
21:00
Audaz Apastepeque
2 - 1
CD Pasaquina
2.253.192.74
21:00
FAS Santa Ana
4 - 2
Firpo Usulutan
1.763.284.12
21:00
Municipal Limeno
1 - 2
Alianza San Salvador
3.433.241.90
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
03:00
Xelaju MC
2 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.653.214.69
17:30
Antigua GFC
1 - 2
Comunicaciones
1.663.224.72
20:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
1 - 1
Deportivo Siquinala
1.393.727.43
21:00
Municipal
4 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
1.803.074.15
21:45
Suchitepequez
1 - 3
Deportivo Sanarate
1.993.013.58
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1 - 2
Real Espana
1.903.233.41
01:15
Vida La Ceiba
1 - 0
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
1.993.193.23
01:30
Honduras Progreso
1 - 0
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2.003.213.20
21:00
Marathon San Pedro
3 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.393.412.39
22:00
Juticalpa FC
3 - 1
Platense FC
1.993.193.22
India - Playoff
14:30
Bengaluru FC
3 - 1
Pune City
1.853.243.97
Japan - J1 League
07:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
2.653.232.52
Japan - J2 League
04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
3.052.902.41
05:00
Albirex Niigata
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
1.943.163.91
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
2.573.032.72
05:00
JEF United Chiba
2 - 3
Gifu
1.633.674.90
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Mito HollyHock
2.793.012.53
05:00
Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
2.832.962.53
05:00
Tochigi SC
2 - 5
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.723.042.57
05:00
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.663.022.64
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
4.093.201.89
06:00
Yokohama FC
3 - 0
Ehime FC
1.633.495.34
Kuwait - Premier League
14:10
Al Tadhamon SC
0 - 2
Kazma SC Kuwait
3.343.671.78
16:35
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
0 - 3
Kuwait SC Kaifan
4.283.891.56
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:00
Melaka United FC
2 - 0
PKNP FC
1.753.743.64
13:00
Perak FC
3 - 0
Selangor FC
1.993.622.99
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Club Tijuana
1.683.404.88
03:00
Club America Mexico
2 - 0
Leon
1.703.684.31
18:00
Pumas UNAM
0 - 1
Deportivo Toluca
2.873.272.27
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Celaya
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.393.062.70
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
2.242.972.95
15:00
OCS Safi
2 - 0
OCK Khouribga
1.892.973.89
17:00
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
2.082.773.62
19:00
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
1.543.346.25
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Canterbury United
0 - 0
Team Wellington
2.953.651.98
01:00
Waitakere United
1 - 2
Hawkes Bay United
1.833.843.17
01:00
Wellington Phoenix B
2 - 3
Tasman United
3.014.151.83
03:35
Auckland City
1 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
1.434.365.16
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:45
General Diaz
0 - 3
Guarani Asuncion
3.713.371.85
Peru - Other
01:00
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 2
Sport Boys
2.363.162.71
18:30
Academia Cantolao
1 - 0
Union Comercio
1.983.073.62
21:00
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
1.853.423.66
South Korea - K League 1
05:00
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 3
Pohang Steelers
2.513.112.65
07:00
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Gangwon FC
1.823.234.13
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Chiangrai United FC
2 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
1.503.974.96
11:00
PT Prachuap
6 - 1
Muangthong United
8.284.901.26
12:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Sukhothai FC
1.893.593.22
12:00
Port Bangkok
1 - 0
Ubon UMT United
1.404.265.82
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:30
ES Zarzis
0 - 0
US Monastir
3.492.971.99
13:30
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
0 - 1
Club Africain Tunis
1.713.214.39
13:30
US Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
Stade Gabesien
2.342.852.95
18:00
Esperance de Tunis
3 - 0
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1.344.296.95
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Fenix Montevideo
0 - 1
Racing Club Montevideo
2.343.162.83
19:30
Montevideo City Torque
1 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
3.143.212.09
19:30
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
River Plate Montevideo
2.943.162.25
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
New York Red Bulls
4 - 0
Portland Timbers
2.123.403.20
00:30
Orlando City
1 - 2
Minnesota United
1.683.794.55
19:00
Atlanta United
3 - 1
D.C. United
1.504.096.03
21:00
New York City
2 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
1.573.965.37
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
15:00
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 2
Caracas FC
3.533.261.88
19:45
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
1.334.247.85
20:00
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
2.003.063.46
21:00
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
1.643.424.64
23:00
Zulia FC
2 - 0
Zamora Barinas
2.203.102.95
Vietnam - V.League 1
09:30
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 0
SHB Da Nang
1.663.614.17
10:00
Nam Dinh FC
0 - 0
XSKT Can Tho
1.903.603.22
12:00
Ha Noi FC
1 - 0
Hai Phong
1.603.624.60
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.03.2024 00:05. They may vary at this moment.