Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
August '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
   1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
       
Top Football Facts

Dinamo Brest as away team no loss from 8 matches

Tsarsko Selo Sofia no win from 4 matches

Levski Sofia no loss from 4 matches

Karvina no win from 4 matches

Slavia Prague only 1 conceded goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Maardu Linnameeskond 68 conceded goals in 22 matches - 3.09 per match

Nomme Kalju as away team no loss from 10 matches

FCI Levadia Tallinn as away team 10 wins from 11 matches

AC Oulu as home team no win from 8 matches

JIPPO Joensuu no loss from 14 matches

KajHa Kajaani as home team no win from 7 matches

RoPS Rovaniemi 2 as home team 27 scored goals in 6 matches - 4.50 per match

VPS J Akatemia as home team no win from 6 matches

Magni Grenivik as away team 6 losses from 7 matches

Codru Lozova no win from 16 matches

FC Orenburg only losses from 4 matches

Chertanovo Moskva no loss from 6 matches

Tom Tomsk no loss from 6 matches

Rotor Volgograd as away team only 1 conceded goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Baltika Kaliningrad 5 losses from 6 matches

FK Khimki no loss from 6 matches

Chayka Peschanokopskoye only 1 scored goal in 6 matches - 0.17 per match

Tvaakers IF as home team no win from 8 matches

Guabira Montero only losses from 4 matches

Flamengo RJ as home team only wins from 6 matches

Figueirense SC as away team 5 draws from 7 matches

Atletico Acreano AC as away team no scored goals in 7 matches

Cavalry FC no loss from 4 matches

Valour FC no win from 5 matches

FC Vorkuta 43 scored goals in 11 matches - 3.91 per match

Kingsman SC no draw from 10 matches

Universidad de Concepcion as away team 7 losses from 8 matches

Shenzhen FC as away team no win from 11 matches

Macara Ambato as home team no loss from 10 matches

America de Quito as away team no win from 10 matches

Yokohama F. Marinos as away team no draw from 10 matches

Pakhtakor Tashkent no loss from 15 matches

s

Matches for Saturday, 10 August, 2019

International Champions Cup International Champions Cup Score 1 X 2
17:06 Atletico Madrid - Juventus 2 - 1 2.63 3.36 2.51
England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 West Ham - Manchester City 0 - 5 12.02 6.48 1.25
15:00 Bournemouth - Sheffield United 1 - 1 2.00 3.59 3.86
15:00 Burnley - Southampton 3 - 0 2.65 3.21 2.83
15:00 Crystal Palace - Everton 0 - 0 3.26 3.27 2.34
15:00 Watford - Brighton 0 - 3 2.04 3.28 4.06
17:30 Tottenham - Aston Villa 3 - 1 1.32 5.46 9.87
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:30 Leeds - Nottingham 1 - 1 1.52 4.12 6.75
15:00 Birmingham - Bristol City 1 - 1 2.65 3.16 2.84
15:00 Cardiff - Luton 2 - 1 1.91 3.51 4.19
15:00 Charlton - Stoke 3 - 1 3.08 3.16 2.47
15:00 Derby County - Swansea 0 - 0 2.29 3.30 3.26
15:00 Fulham - Blackburn 2 - 0 1.78 3.78 4.49
15:00 Hull City - Reading 2 - 1 2.02 3.55 3.71
15:00 Middlesbrough - Brentford 0 - 1 2.46 3.33 2.93
15:00 Preston - Wigan 3 - 0 2.15 3.33 3.53
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield 1 - 1 2.58 3.25 2.84
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley 2 - 0 2.13 3.36 3.60
15:00 West Bromwich - Millwall 1 - 1 1.84 3.60 4.08
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bolton - Coventry 0 - 0 11.53 5.84 1.24
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe 0 - 0 2.29 3.34 3.12
15:00 Fleetwood - Wimbledon 2 - 1 1.77 3.50 4.93
15:00 Gillingham - Burton Albion 1 - 2 2.86 3.41 2.42
15:00 Ipswich - Sunderland 1 - 1 2.79 3.28 2.54
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury 1 - 0 2.33 3.22 3.15
15:00 Oxford United - Peterborough 1 - 0 2.29 3.50 2.89
15:00 Portsmouth - Tranmere Rovers 2 - 0 1.55 4.00 6.06
15:00 Rochdale - Doncaster 1 - 1 2.81 3.46 2.43
15:00 Rotherham - Lincoln 0 - 2 2.00 3.45 3.71
15:00 Southend - Blackpool 1 - 3 3.00 3.25 2.40
England - League Two England - League Two Score 1 X 2
13:00 Grimsby - Bradford 1 - 1 3.22 3.30 2.26
15:00 Cambridge United - Newport County 0 - 0 2.88 3.23 2.50
15:00 Cheltenham - Scunthorpe 4 - 1 2.66 3.25 2.71
15:00 Crawley - Salford City 2 - 0 3.07 3.31 2.33
15:00 Macclesfield - Leyton Orient 3 - 0 2.74 3.26 2.61
15:00 Mansfield - Morecambe 2 - 2 1.72 3.76 4.57
15:00 Oldham - Crewe 1 - 2 2.72 3.31 2.58
15:00 Plymouth - Colchester 1 - 0 2.17 3.43 3.26
15:00 Port Vale - Northampton 1 - 1 2.51 3.24 2.86
15:00 Stevenage - Exeter 0 - 1 2.81 3.13 2.62
15:00 Swindon - Carlisle 3 - 2 1.78 3.66 4.51
15:00 Walsall - Forest Green 1 - 1 2.27 3.33 3.16
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Barrow - Eastleigh 2 - 0 2.36 3.21 2.90
15:00 Boreham Wood - Chesterfield 2 - 2 2.77 3.22 2.47
15:00 Bromley - Torquay 3 - 3 2.05 3.45 3.25
15:00 Dover Athletic - Wrexham 2 - 1 2.56 3.28 2.61
15:00 Fylde - Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 1.57 3.86 5.38
15:00 Halifax - Dagenham and Redbridge 1 - 0 2.19 3.26 3.13
15:00 Maidenhead United - Hartlepool 0 - 1 2.40 3.20 2.86
15:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot 2 - 1 1.71 3.60 4.60
15:00 Sutton United - Chorley 2 - 2 1.80 3.47 4.23
15:00 Woking - Harrogate Town 1 - 0 2.72 3.34 2.41
15:00 Yeovil - Stockport 1 - 1 2.17 3.20 3.30
17:20 Notts County - Barnet 1 - 2 1.98 3.41 3.56
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:30 Marseille - Reims 0 - 2 1.64 3.60 5.84
19:00 Angers - Bordeaux 3 - 1 2.22 3.11 3.49
19:00 Brest - Toulouse 1 - 1 2.14 3.30 3.47
19:00 Dijon - Saint Etienne 1 - 2 3.51 3.27 2.15
19:00 Montpellier - Rennais 0 - 1 2.17 3.21 3.51
19:00 Nice - Amiens 2 - 1 2.21 2.96 3.75
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Clermont Foot - Lens 1 - 1 2.36 2.94 3.22
Germany - Cup Germany Germany - Cup Germany Score 1 X 2
14:30 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 4 18.06 7.99 1.13
14:30 Kaiserslautern - Mainz 2 - 0 5.23 4.19 1.57
14:30 Magdeburg - Freiburg** 0 - 0 3.63 3.35 2.03
17:30 Wurzburger Kickers - Hoffenheim** 2 - 2 10.98 5.95 1.23
Italy - Coppa Italy Italy - Coppa Italy Score 1 X 2
17:30 Ascoli - Pro Vercelli 5 - 1 1.32 4.78 8.93
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C Score 1 X 2
16:30 Pistoiese - Pontedera 1 - 2 3.00 3.07 2.25
17:00 Modena - Virtus Verona 2 - 2 2.66 3.15 2.44
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar 3 - 1 1.52 3.86 5.03
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - LASK Linz 0 - 1 5.71 4.29 1.50
16:00 Rapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach 2 - 1 1.54 4.26 5.38
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 5 - 2 1.29 5.37 8.94
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Gomel - FC Slutsk 3 - 4 2.06 3.33 3.14
16:45 Dnyapro Mogilev - Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 5.76 4.91 1.37
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Oostende - Club Brugge 0 - 2 6.47 4.84 1.42
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk 1 - 3 2.72 3.57 2.41
19:00 Eupen - Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 1.89 3.72 3.79
19:30 Genk - Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 1.18 7.25 13.43
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B First Stage Score 1 X 2
16:00 Roeselare - K Beerschot VA 1 - 1 4.95 3.86 1.62
19:30 Virton - Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 1 2.94 3.35 2.22
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Tuzla City 0 - 1 2.41 3.13 2.71
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 1 - 2 1.91 3.22 3.57
18:00 Celik Zenica - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 - 2 3.23 3.09 2.08
20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Velez Mostar 0 - 0 1.70 3.51 4.15
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0 - 2 1.37 4.39 7.04
18:30 Levski Sofia - Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 3 1.54 3.62 5.79
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pomorie - Hebar Pazardzhik 0 - 1 2.88 3.56 2.08
16:00 Septemvri Sofia - Litex Lovech 4 - 3 1.79 3.35 3.65
16:00 Spartak Pleven - Botev Galabovo 0 - 0 2.74 3.40 2.20
16:00 Strumska Slava Radomir - Kariana Erden 0 - 2 2.00 3.42 2.97
17:30 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 0 4.74 3.53 1.55
18:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 1 4.68 3.25 1.65
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
18:00 Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin 2 - 2 1.96 3.35 3.66
20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 Pula 4 - 1 1.66 3.61 4.97
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 Prague 4 - 2 1.72 3.43 4.84
16:00 Pribram - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0 2.31 3.32 2.90
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Karvina 1 - 1 1.70 3.55 4.79
18:30 Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 1.26 5.25 10.49
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 MFK Chrudim - Fotbal Trinec 1 - 0 2.12 3.15 3.20
09:15 Slavoj Vysehrad - Banik Sokolov 2 - 1 2.54 3.06 2.64
16:00 SK Prostejov - FK Pardubice 0 - 0 2.71 3.12 2.45
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
15:15 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle 0 - 3 2.44 3.28 2.73
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme Kalju postp - - -
14:00 Narva Trans - FCI Levadia Tallinn 1 - 3 6.39 4.47 1.36
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
15:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 4 - 0 1.42 4.04 8.60
15:00 Honka Espoo - Seinajoen JK 0 - 0 1.64 3.63 5.30
15:00 KuPS Kuopio - Inter Turku 2 - 0 2.42 3.31 2.77
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 AC Kajaani - FF Jaro 1 - 2 3.11 3.54 2.05
15:00 AC Oulu - Ekenas IF 1 - 2 1.71 3.63 4.38
15:00 MuSa Pori - TPS Turku 1 - 3 4.61 3.68 1.65
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 JIPPO Joensuu - Sudet 4 - 1 1.21 6.03 8.20
15:00 Viikingit Helsinki - JaPS Jarvenpaa 1 - 1 1.98 3.75 2.90
15:00 VJS Vantaa - NJS Nurmijarvi 2 - 1 2.41 3.37 2.46
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Espoo - Tampere United 6 - 0 1.31 4.95 6.66
15:00 FC Ilves 2 - KaaPo Kaarina 3 - 2 2.96 3.68 1.97
15:00 Gnistan Helsinki - Pallo-Iirot Rauma 3 - 1 1.10 7.43 14.34
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 KajHa Kajaani - Vasa IFK 2 - 0 3.43 3.70 1.80
15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla 2 - 2 1.26 5.76 7.03
15:00 VPS J Akatemia - PK-37 Iisalmi 1 - 0 5.79 5.09 1.35
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Dila Gori - Locomotive Tbilisi 0 - 1 1.97 3.23 3.39
18:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 0 - 3 4.60 3.67 1.57
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi - Mezokovesdi SE 1 - 2 2.75 3.08 2.48
18:30 Diosgyori - Ujpest 1 - 2 2.73 3.02 2.53
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Magni Grenivik 1 - 2 1.54 4.04 4.64
Ireland - FAI Cup Ireland - FAI Cup Score 1 X 2
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Dundalk 0 - 1 9.98 6.38 1.19
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 1 2.38 3.14 2.60
15:00 Atyrau - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 3 2.00 3.23 3.29
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Spartaks Jurmala - FK Valmiera 3 - 0 2.10 3.24 3.12
16:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta LU Riga 1 - 0 1.91 3.28 3.57
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
17:00 FK Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda 1 - 1 1.32 4.79 6.80
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
16:00 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni - Codru Lozova 1 - 0 1.10 7.75 12.36
18:00 Milsami Orhei - Petrocub-Hincesti 0 - 3 2.52 3.17 2.48
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
16:30 FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 3 7.06 4.00 1.37
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - Titograd Podgorica 0 - 0 2.30 2.95 2.92
16:30 Kom Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 3 - 2 2.74 2.85 2.50
16:30 Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 3 3.23 2.95 2.13
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 FC Groningen - Twente 1 - 3 2.03 3.42 3.61
18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - FC Emmen 5 - 0 1.06 11.74 34.21
19:45 Willem II Tilburg - Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 2 2.94 3.54 2.28
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
18:45 Excelsior - Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 0 1.23 5.68 9.97
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Coleraine - Cliftonville 1 - 1 2.49 3.44 2.44
15:00 Crusaders - Carrick Rangers 3 - 0 1.23 5.81 9.07
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 2 - 2 3.31 3.71 1.88
15:00 Larne - Warrenpoint Town 6 - 0 1.39 4.57 6.38
15:00 Linfield - Institute 3 - 1 1.18 6.44 10.72
Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Armagh City - Harland and Wolff Welders 0 - 6 - - -
15:00 Loughgall - Banbridge Town 2 - 1 - - -
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
16:30 Akademija Pandev - Shkendija 79 1 - 0 - - -
16:30 Renova Dzepciste - Sileks Kratovo 1 - 0 - - -
16:30 Shkupi Skopje - Borec Veles 2 - 0 - - -
16:30 Struga Trim-Lum - Rabotnicki Skopje 2 - 1 - - -
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
14:30 Rosenborg - Tromso 5 - 2 1.41 4.25 8.25
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 KFUM Oslo - Sandnes 3 - 0 2.33 3.52 2.69
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Vidar - Bryne 1 - 0 2.51 3.80 2.24
14:00 Brattvag IL - Hodd 2 - 1 2.56 3.66 2.25
15:00 Stjordals Blink - Nardo 1 - 0 1.43 4.54 5.30
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Alta - Oppsal IF 2 - 0 1.40 4.84 5.30
15:00 Elverum - Sotra SK 1 - 2 1.71 4.03 3.63
15:00 Floro - Kjelsas 1 - 2 2.63 3.45 2.30
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 1.83 3.54 4.18
16:30 Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 1.91 3.43 3.86
19:00 Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 2.25 3.22 3.19
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
16:45 Miedz Legnica - Chrobry Glogow 2 - 1 1.49 4.03 5.72
17:00 GKS Tychy - Odra Opole 4 - 1 2.10 3.31 3.17
18:00 GKS Belchatow - Radomiak Radom 3 - 0 2.49 3.03 2.76
18:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 2 2.50 3.16 2.65
19:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 0 1.72 3.65 4.18
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Santa Clara - Famalicao 0 - 2 1.91 3.28 4.17
19:00 Gil Vicente - Porto 2 - 1 10.88 5.29 1.27
21:30 Benfica - Pacos Ferreira 5 - 0 1.14 7.58 17.65
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Nacional - Chaves 3 - 0 2.13 3.21 3.23
16:00 Varzim - Oliveirense 0 - 0 1.86 3.31 3.96
18:00 Farense - Casa Pia 3 - 1 1.89 3.30 3.92
18:00 Mafra - Cova da Piedade 3 - 2 2.42 2.93 3.01
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 2.17 3.07 3.44
19:00 CFR Cluj - Hermannstadt 3 - 0 1.56 3.65 6.22
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Orenburg - FC Tambov 2 - 2 1.86 3.25 4.40
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 0 - 2 3.50 3.12 2.14
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 1.66 3.52 5.37
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Luch Vladivostok - Torpedo Moskva 0 - 1 3.41 3.00 2.10
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moskva 0 - 0 2.58 2.95 2.66
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 2 1.77 3.29 4.29
13:00 Tom Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1 2.36 2.98 2.91
15:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 1 1.61 3.45 5.19
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 3 2.44 2.91 2.90
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 4.50 3.21 1.75
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moskva 2 2 - 2 1.98 3.16 3.58
16:00 FK Khimki - FC Krasnodar-2 3 - 0 1.40 4.20 6.71
17:00 FC Armavir - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2 - 1 2.22 2.94 3.28
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:00 Motherwell - Celtic 2 - 5 8.64 5.06 1.33
14:00 Saint Johnstone - Livingston 2 - 2 2.34 3.16 3.08
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock 2 - 0 5.07 3.74 1.66
15:00 Hearts - Ross County 0 - 0 1.91 3.44 3.96
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dundee FC - Ayr United 1 - 0 2.18 3.27 3.14
15:00 Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic 4 - 1 2.11 3.47 3.12
15:00 Inverness - Arbroath 2 - 1 1.56 3.87 5.54
15:00 Queen of the South - Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 1 3.04 3.31 2.21
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 East Fife - Peterhead 1 - 1 2.26 3.50 2.74
15:00 Falkirk - Dumbarton 6 - 0 1.47 4.35 5.86
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 1 - 0 1.63 3.95 4.41
15:00 Montrose - Airdrie United 0 - 1 2.18 3.50 2.88
15:00 Raith Rovers - Clyde 5 - 2 1.86 3.54 3.77
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Albion Rovers - Cove Rangers 4 - 4 5.12 4.02 1.55
15:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 1 - 1 2.01 3.68 3.14
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion 1 - 0 2.55 3.34 2.54
15:00 Edinburgh City - Brechin City 2 - 1 1.73 3.80 4.13
15:00 Queen's Park - Stenhousemuir 1 - 1 2.20 3.42 2.94
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
16:00 TSC Backa Topola - FK Cukaricki 1 - 0 2.60 3.02 2.50
19:00 Javor Ivanjica - Macva Sabac 3 - 1 1.90 3.09 3.75
19:00 Rad Belgrade - FK Indija 1 - 0 2.40 2.95 2.77
19:00 Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac Belgrade 2 - 1 1.19 5.38 10.93
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
17:00 MFK Ruzomberok - MSK Zilina 2 - 3 2.78 3.19 2.33
18:00 AS Trencin - DAC Dunajska Streda 2 - 1 2.78 3.53 2.15
18:00 FC Nitra - SKF Sered 3 - 2 2.69 3.10 2.48
18:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - FK Senica 3 - 0 2.01 3.30 3.32
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 4 - 0 1.12 7.26 14.90
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Kosice - Partizan Bardejov 1 - 2 1.73 3.50 3.94
16:00 FK Puchov - Dukla Banska Bystrica postp 2.83 3.26 2.19
18:00 FK Poprad - MFK Skalica 1 - 2 2.06 3.28 3.06
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
16:30 ND Triglav - NS Mura 1 - 3 2.55 3.37 2.40
19:15 NK Maribor - Tabor Sezana 4 - 2 1.22 5.34 10.08
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Djurgardens - Sirius 4 - 0 1.43 4.43 7.14
17:00 Sundsvall - Ostersunds 1 - 1 2.41 3.23 2.90
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Halmstads - Dalkurd 2 - 0 1.79 3.46 4.31
17:00 Norrby - Degerfors 1 - 0 2.65 3.36 2.43
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Rynninge IK - BK Forward 2 - 1 2.78 3.59 2.16
14:00 Carlstad United - Nykopings 2 - 1 1.40 4.49 6.10
14:00 Gefle - Vasalunds IF 3 - 3 2.50 3.40 2.46
15:00 Akropolis IF - Karlslunds IF 4 - 3 1.28 5.20 8.06
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Torns IF 1 - 0 2.25 3.45 2.77
15:00 Tvaakers IF - Lindome GIF 1 - 0 1.90 3.55 3.47
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Basel - Servette 3 - 1 1.89 3.86 3.45
18:00 St. Gallen - Young Boys 2 - 3 4.86 4.19 1.58
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Lausanne - Kriens 4 - 0 1.39 4.48 6.26
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 2.74 3.16 2.42
17:30 PFC Oleksandria - Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 1 1.71 3.33 4.71
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv 3 - 2 2.13 3.02 3.35
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - MFK Mykolaiv 3 - 1 - - -
15:00 FC Minaj - Chernomorets Odesa 1 - 0 3.94 3.72 1.66
15:00 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 0 - 1 2.58 3.46 2.23
16:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Balkany Zorya 3 - 0 2.92 3.50 2.01
16:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 2 2.47 3.35 2.37
16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Rukh Lviv 1 - 1 1.84 3.33 3.86
16:00 Metalurg Zaporozhye - Inhulets Petrove 0 - 2 3.87 3.22 1.79
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 3 - 2 - - -
Wales - Welsh League Cup Wales - Welsh League Cup Score 1 X 2
14:30 Cefn Druids AFC - Prestatyn Town 1 - 2 - - -
14:30 Haverfordwest County** - Barry Town United 1 - 1 4.29 4.45 1.55
14:30 Rhyl FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0 - 2 4.51 4.42 1.51
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Guabira Montero - Always Ready La Paz 2 - 0 1.79 3.76 3.71
22:15 Nacional Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 1.17 6.30 12.87
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
21:00 Ceara CE - Chapecoense SC 4 - 1 1.80 3.41 4.37
21:00 Sao Paulo SP - Santos SP 3 - 2 2.39 3.12 2.95
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Gremio RS 3 - 1 1.51 3.88 6.69
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:30 Bragantino SP - Botafogo SP 0 - 0 1.67 3.56 4.70
20:30 Coritiba PR - Figueirense SC 2 - 0 1.84 3.14 4.29
23:00 Cuiaba MT - Sao Bento SP 3 - 2 1.88 3.22 4.08
23:00 Vitoria BA - Parana Clube PR 2 - 0 2.10 3.09 3.44
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
23:00 Imperatriz MA - ABC RN 1 - 0 1.98 3.29 3.71
23:15 Globo RN - Botafogo PB 0 - 3 2.38 3.21 2.79
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
00:00 Volta Redonda RJ - Remo PA 0 - 0 - - -
21:00 Paysandu PA - Atletico Acreano AC 4 - 0 1.38 3.88 8.37
Canada - Premier League Canada - Premier League Second Stage Score 1 X 2
18:00 HFX Wanderers FC - Cavalry FC 0 - 0 3.03 3.26 2.13
20:30 York 9 FC - Valour FC 0 - 2 2.53 3.18 2.52
23:00 FC Edmonton - Pacific FC 3 - 1 2.28 3.26 2.87
Canada - Soccer League Canada - Soccer League Score 1 X 2
02:00 CSC Mississauga - FC Vorkuta 0 - 5 - - -
23:30 Kingsman SC - Scarborough SC 3 - 3 - - -
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:30 Curico Unido - Universidad de Concepcion 4 - 2 1.93 3.25 3.75
17:30 Cobresal El Salvador - Deportes Iquique 0 - 1 1.78 3.50 4.10
20:00 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 0 1.79 3.56 3.95
22:30 Everton Vina del Mar - Union Espanola 1 - 0 1.85 3.47 3.90
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:35 Hebei China Fortune - Shandong Luneng 0 - 3 2.62 3.60 2.37
12:35 Shanghai Greenland - Shenzhen FC postp 1.52 4.23 5.62
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall 2 - 1 2.32 3.35 2.85
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:30 Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 1.70 3.34 5.05
22:00 Union Magdalena - Deportivo Cali 2 - 0 3.04 2.95 2.44
23:00 La Equidad Bogota - Atletico Nacional 0 - 0 2.92 2.91 2.51
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:15 Macara Ambato - America de Quito 1 - 0 1.29 4.46 9.15
18:15 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2 - 3 1.45 3.82 6.71
20:30 Delfin Manta - Universidad Catolica Quito 2 - 1 2.26 3.26 2.84
23:00 Guayaquil City - Olmedo Riobamba 3 - 0 2.29 3.18 2.92
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:30 Aguila San Miguel - Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan 2 - 1 1.55 3.74 4.93
23:00 Isidro Metapan - El Vencedor Santa Elena 2 - 1 1.59 3.77 4.75
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Iztapa 3 - 2 1.46 3.63 6.18
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:30 Borneo FC - PSM Makassar 2 - 0 2.25 3.28 2.78
09:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Madura United 2 - 2 2.23 3.30 2.78
09:30 Persija Jakarta - Bhayangkara FC 1 - 1 1.85 3.49 3.56
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 1 2.00 3.52 3.43
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 1.94 3.43 3.70
10:30 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 1 2.24 3.58 2.88
11:00 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 1.74 3.59 4.53
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 2.67 3.32 2.51
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 0 3.23 3.55 2.07
11:00 Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 2.43 3.45 2.68
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC 2 - 3 2.35 3.36 2.78
10:00 Yokohama FC - Mito HollyHock 0 - 0 2.33 3.21 2.95
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija 0 - 1 2.89 3.03 2.45
11:00 FC Ryukyu - V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 2 2.49 3.50 2.53
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Renofa Yamaguchi 4 - 1 1.45 4.29 6.27
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC 2 - 2 1.58 3.69 5.60
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa 2 - 3 4.01 3.46 1.83
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu 0 - 2 2.49 3.29 2.65
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Monterrey 0 - 1 2.99 3.40 2.19
03:00 Veracruz - Atlas Guadalajara 1 - 2 3.10 3.32 2.17
03:06 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1 - 0 2.02 3.34 3.46
23:00 Cruz Azul - Juarez 2 - 0 1.45 4.18 6.58
23:00 Queretaro - Pachuca 2 - 1 2.33 3.28 2.90
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Tampico Madero 0 - 2 1.58 3.60 4.96
02:08 Correcaminos UAT - Atlante Cancun 1 - 2 2.13 3.28 2.96
23:00 Zacatepec - Loros UdeC 0 - 4 1.73 3.39 4.35
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 General Diaz - River Plate Asuncion 1 - 1 2.55 3.20 2.53
21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Capiata 1 - 1 2.13 3.29 3.08
23:30 Sol de America - Cerro Porteno 0 - 2 4.02 3.76 1.73
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
17:00 Academia Cantolao** - Binacional 3 - 3 2.37 3.33 2.59
19:30 Union Comercio - Deportivo Municipal 1 - 2 2.03 3.22 3.26
22:00 Melgar Arequipa - Real Garcilaso 1 - 2 1.68 3.52 4.38
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Polokwane City - AmaZulu Durban 1 - 0 2.24 2.79 3.35
17:00 Cape Town City - Stellenbosch 1 - 0 1.87 3.03 4.34
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards 1 - 0 1.65 3.30 5.32
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:30 Gyeongnam FC - Seongnam FC 2 - 0 2.21 3.15 3.14
11:30 Jeju United - Sangju Sangmu 1 - 4 2.99 3.33 2.20
12:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Incheon United 0 - 1 1.73 3.46 4.46
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:45 Chiangmai FC - Chonburi 2 - 1 3.16 3.35 2.00
12:00 Ratchaburi FC - PTT Rayong 1 - 1 1.90 3.48 3.31
13:00 Sukhothai FC - PT Prachuap 1 - 1 1.67 3.66 4.10
14:00 Bangkok United - Chainat Hornbill 2 - 0 1.34 4.72 6.39
Uruguay - Other Uruguay - Other Score 1 X 2
19:00 Juventud de Las Piedras - River Plate Montevideo 1 - 2 2.19 3.18 2.95
19:00 Liverpool Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 3 - 1 1.92 3.38 3.40
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Cerro Largo Melo 1 - 1 2.88 3.17 2.25
22:00 Boston River - Nacional Montevideo 0 - 0 5.53 4.00 1.49
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
21:00 Seattle Sounders - New England Revolution 3 - 3 1.89 3.68 3.69
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Kokand 1912 0 - 1 - - -
14:00 Surkhon Termez - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 - 1 - - -
16:00 Navbahor Namangan - AGMK Olmaliq 0 - 1 - - -
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 5 - 0 - - -
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:30 Carabobo FC - Metropolitanos FC 1 - 1 1.81 3.24 3.91
21:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Tachira 0 - 0 2.28 3.15 2.76
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Portuguesa Acarigua 0 - 1 2.12 3.14 3.05
22:00 Monagas SC - Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 2.19 3.23 2.94
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Quang Nam - Ho Chi Minh City 2 - 0 2.18 3.46 2.75
13:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - SHB Da Nang 1 - 0 2.12 3.40 2.84
13:00 Than Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh FC 0 - 0 1.56 3.79 4.61
WAFF Championship WAFF Championship Score 1 X 2
17:30 Jordan - Saudi Arabia 3 - 0 - - -
20:30 Kuwait - Bahrain 0 - 1 2.65 3.01 2.58
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sporting Gijon (Esp) - Deportivo Alaves (Esp) 0 - 0 2.96 3.73 2.00
14:00 Preussen Munster (Ger) - Borussia Dortmund (Ger) 0 - 4 10.00 7.00 1.16
15:30 Caykur Rizespor (Tur) - Giresunspor (Tur) 0 - 1 - - -
17:00 Eskisehirspor (Tur) - Konyaspor (Tur) 1 - 1 3.25 3.54 1.96
17:00 Sassuolo (Ita) - Alessandria (Ita) 1 - 0 1.23 5.56 9.90
17:30 Brescia (Ita) - Valladolid (Esp) 2 - 1 2.38 3.22 2.75
18:00 Alcorcon (Esp) - Fuenlabrada (Esp) 0 - 0 2.10 3.30 2.90
18:00 Amorebieta (Esp) - Leioa (Esp) 1 - 2 2.46 3.27 2.54
18:00 Besiktas (Tur) - Panathinaikos (Gre) 2 - 2 1.85 3.49 3.82
18:00 Sivasspor (Tur) - Fenerbahce (Tur) 2 - 1 - - -
18:00 Tudelano (Esp) - Real Zaragoza (Esp) 1 - 0 5.29 4.09 1.50
18:30 Real Oviedo (Esp) - Deportivo Alaves (Esp) 1 - 2 3.01 3.30 2.11
19:00 Cadiz (Esp) - Malaga (Esp) 1 - 0 2.27 3.22 2.84
19:00 Celta Vigo (Esp) - Lazio (Ita) 1 - 2 2.46 3.38 2.55
19:00 Girona (Esp) - Huesca (Esp) 0 - 2 1.88 3.39 3.61
19:00 Leganes (Esp) - Albacete (Esp) 3 - 1 1.72 3.75 3.98
19:30 Parma (Ita) - Sampdoria (Ita) 2 - 1 2.54 3.34 2.45
19:30 Real Sociedad (Esp) - Eibar (Esp) 1 - 2 2.22 3.28 2.98
19:30 Talavera de la Reina (Esp) - Rayo Majadahonda (Esp) 1 - 1 2.41 3.40 2.52
19:45 Bologna (Ita) - Villarreal (Esp) 3 - 4 2.69 3.47 2.28
19:45 Feronikeli Glogovac (Kos) - Milan (Ita) 0 - 2 14.81 8.45 1.11
20:00 Atalanta (Ita) - Getafe (Esp) 1 - 4 2.53 3.45 2.43
20:00 Deportivo La Coruna (Esp) - Real Betis (Esp) 1 - 0 3.08 3.44 2.09
20:00 Extremadura (Esp) - Sevilla (Esp) 2 - 2 4.56 4.01 1.57
20:00 Mallorca (Esp) - Levante (Esp) 1 - 2 - - -
20:30 Cordoba (Esp) - Rayo Vallecano (Esp) 0 - 0 3.24 3.62 1.94
20:30 Valencia (Esp) - Inter (Ita)** 1 - 1 2.16 3.59 2.91
22:00 Barcelona (Esp) - Napoli (Ita) 4 - 0 2.00 3.90 3.16

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 13.12.2019 20:03. They may vary at this moment.