England - Premier League
14:00
Leicester
0 - 0
Wolverhampton
2.253.313.48
14:00
Newcastle
0 - 1
Arsenal
4.183.681.91
16:30
Manchester United
4 - 0
Chelsea
2.203.313.59
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Lille
2 - 1
Nantes
2.023.174.14
16:00
Strasbourg
1 - 1
Metz
2.073.124.01
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Nimes
1.0811.5029.00
Germany - Cup Germany
14:30
Osnabruck
2 - 3
RB Leipzig
7.605.201.34
14:30
Saarbrucken
3 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
3.833.621.88
14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 5
Eintracht Frankfurt
6.704.601.42
17:30
Chemnitzer
2 - 2
Hamburger**
10.345.871.25
17:30
Duisburg
2 - 0
Greuther Furth
2.363.292.98
17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 2
FC Koln**
4.834.061.61
Italy - Coppa Italy
17:00
Spezia
5 - 0
Pro Patria
1.265.3910.00
17:30
**Chievo
1 - 1
Ravenna
1.275.249.66
18:00
Venezia
2 - 1
Catania
2.163.273.22
19:30
Benevento
3 - 4
Monza
1.603.935.04
19:30
Cittadella
3 - 0
Padova
1.863.394.01
19:30
Cremonese
4 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
1.314.789.34
19:30
Empoli
2 - 1
Reggina
1.215.6812.34
19:30
Entella
1 - 2
Sudtirol
1.563.825.58
19:30
Frosinone
4 - 0
Carrarese
1.157.0214.55
19:30
Monopoli 1966
1 - 0
Cosenza
3.743.441.99
19:30
Perugia
1 - 0
Triestina
1.493.966.33
19:30
Pescara
3 - 2
Mantova
1.166.4714.64
19:30
Pordenone
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
1.863.354.06
19:30
Trapani
3 - 1
Piacenza
1.813.434.31
19:45
Crotone
4 - 3
Arezzo
1.354.528.28
19:45
Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Imolese**
1.464.046.89
19:45
Livorno
0 - 1
Carpi
1.344.518.64
19:45
Pisa 1909
3 - 0
Potenza
1.603.725.51
19:45
Salernitana
3 - 1
Catanzaro
1.623.705.30
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
16:00
Lecco
1 - 2
Giana Erminio
2.263.023.01
16:30
Pergolettese
0 - 2
Reggiana 1919
2.263.102.89
16:30
Vibonese
2 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
2.413.002.80
17:00
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 2
Teramo
---
17:00
Como
1 - 0
Gozzano
2.073.033.40
18:00
Olbia
4 - 1
Rieti
1.673.434.75
19:30
Bari
3 - 2
Paganese
1.245.239.61
19:30
Cesena
3 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898
2.083.033.35
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Lori
2 - 1
Alashkert
2.533.202.54
16:30
Urartu
0 - 3
Pyunik
2.873.112.23
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Mattersburg
1 - 5
Austria Wien
2.623.352.60
16:00
TSV Hartberg
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
3.913.821.82
16:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1 - 1
Sankt Polten
1.963.633.57
Austria - Second League
09:30
SV Ried
4 - 1
SKU Amstetten
1.583.925.10
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
FC Vitebsk
0 - 2
FC Gorodeya
2.323.082.91
16:45
BATE Borisov
4 - 1
Energetik-BGU Minsk
1.166.6611.58
18:45
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 2
FC Minsk
1.543.855.25
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Saint Truiden
2 - 1
Standard Liege
4.374.061.70
17:00
Charleroi
2 - 1
Royal Antwerp
2.293.373.07
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 1
KAA Gent
3.233.632.10
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
15:00
Lokeren
0 - 0
Lommel
1.743.554.34
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:45
Arda Kardzhali
2 - 5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2.672.982.61
18:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia
1.653.335.35
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
Slaven Belupo
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
5.274.021.56
19:00
HNK Gorica
2 - 0
HNK Rijeka
2.643.282.54
Czech Republic - First League
15:30
Jablonec
2 - 1
SFC Opava
1.434.366.78
15:30
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 2
FC Slovacko
1.454.216.37
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
4 - 3
Sparta Prague
2.963.292.32
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
2 - 0
Vitkovice
1.583.695.22
16:00
FC Vlasim
1 - 2
Lisen Brno
2.103.343.13
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 2
Silkeborg
1.285.888.99
13:00
AAB Aalborg
4 - 0
Esbjerg
2.143.303.45
15:00
Horsens
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
4.203.741.80
17:00
Hobro IK
0 - 2
Brondby
3.923.851.83
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Fremad Amager
0 - 0
Skive
2.103.333.38
13:00
Fredericia
3 - 1
Naestved
1.863.723.70
14:00
Kolding
4 - 3
Roskilde
1.973.463.58
14:00
Viborg
0 - 0
HB Koge
1.643.854.91
17:00
Nykobing
2 - 2
Hvidovre
2.093.603.13
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00
Viljandi Tulevik
1 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
8.705.881.22
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
AB Argir
3 - 1
IF Fuglafjordur
2.603.242.44
15:00
B36 Torshavn
3 - 0
EB Streymur
1.127.3714.12
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
0 - 2
Skala IF
2.623.592.34
19:00
NSI Runavik
1 - 1
HB Torshavn
2.143.612.95
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 1
FC Ilves
2.983.142.41
15:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
2 - 1
VPS Vaasa
1.973.154.10
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
16:30
Klubi-04 Helsinki
0 - 4
MP Mikkeli
2.813.542.12
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
15:00
Jazz Pori
2 - 1
EPS Espoo
1.584.144.26
16:30
Grankulla IFK
2 - 0
KaPa Helsinki
1.903.583.27
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
16:30
JBK Jakobstad
2 - 1
SJK Akatemia
5.564.831.37
16:30
KuFu-98 Kuopio
6 - 0
Hercules Oulu
2.823.722.04
16:30
OLS Oulu
1 - 1
GBK Kokkola
3.293.711.85
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:30
Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 2
Sioni Bolnisi
---
14:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 1
FC Rustavi
---
17:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
postp
Saburtalo Tbilisi
---
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Debreceni
4 - 1
Kisvarda
1.743.504.27
17:00
Paksi
3 - 1
Honved Budapest
2.413.162.76
17:00
Puskas Academy
0 - 2
MOL Fehervar
3.443.361.98
Iceland - Premier League
17:00
Akranes
1 - 2
Breidablik Kopavogur
2.843.402.30
17:00
HK Kopavogur
4 - 1
KR Reykjavik
4.313.701.72
17:00
KA Akureyri
4 - 2
Stjarnan Gardabaer
3.083.492.12
17:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
3 - 1
Vestmannaeyjar
1.474.265.90
21:00
Valur Reykjavik
2 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
2.013.503.35
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:30
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
3.612.982.02
14:30
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1 - 2
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.433.032.74
14:30
Taraz
0 - 1
Kairat Almaty
4.973.841.54
15:00
Aktobe
2 - 3
Astana
6.114.241.41
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00
FK Liepaja
1 - 2
BFC Daugavpils
1.543.945.14
17:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
1 - 2
Riga FC
2.783.302.32
Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00
FK Palanga
3 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
---
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
Kauno Zalgiris
1.354.766.45
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0 - 3
Victoria Rosport
---
15:00
Differdange FC
1 - 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
---
15:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
5 - 2
Rodange 91
---
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
3 - 2
Racing FC Union
---
15:00
Union Titus Petange
postp
F91 Dudelange
---
15:00
US Hostert
3 - 5
Progres Niedercorn
---
17:00
UNA Strassen
2 - 4
Fola Esch
4.894.491.48
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
0 - 3
Sheriff Tiraspol
16.839.051.07
18:00
Zimbru Chisinau
2 - 1
Speranta Nisporeni
3.603.441.82
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
Heracles Almelo
2.553.732.51
13:30
Heerenveen
1 - 1
Feyenoord
4.534.261.66
13:30
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
7.084.931.40
15:45
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
FC Zwolle
1.394.897.35
19:00
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
1.138.5517.90
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
16:30
Vardar Skopje
0 - 2
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1.374.317.25
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Viking Stavanger
1.514.316.01
17:00
Haugesund
0 - 1
Ranheim
1.753.644.62
17:00
Kristiansund
1 - 1
Odds BK
2.883.252.45
19:00
Stromsgodset
3 - 2
Valerenga Oslo
2.893.372.35
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Raufoss IL
1.783.813.96
17:00
Aalesunds
3 - 1
Strommen
1.354.717.87
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
1 - 0
Hamarkameratene
2.273.352.96
17:00
Notodden
1 - 3
Sogndal
3.723.671.86
17:00
Tromsdalen
1 - 0
Skeid
3.163.642.05
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
1 - 1
Oygarden
2.033.623.25
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Moss FK
6 - 2
Egersunds
3.293.941.81
14:00
Sola
1 - 2
Levanger FK
3.063.621.98
16:00
Fredrikstad
0 - 0
Byasen
1.069.4017.66
17:00
Arendal
0 - 1
Kvik Halden
1.963.783.00
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Asane
1 - 1
Fram Larvik
1.664.013.87
14:00
Senja
0 - 2
Grorud
3.633.981.73
15:00
Baerum
0 - 1
Asker
2.583.732.23
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
LKS Lodz
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
2.843.292.39
16:30
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
2.213.253.18
Poland - First League
16:45
Podbeskidzie
4 - 1
Stal Mielec
2.573.152.63
17:00
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 2
Warta Poznan
2.563.032.72
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Boavista
2 - 1
Aves
1.993.164.02
18:30
Maritimo
1 - 1
Sporting CP
5.053.661.68
20:30
Rio Ave
postp
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.493.182.89
21:00
SC Braga
3 - 1
Moreirense
1.444.197.63
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Academica Coimbra
3 - 2
Leixoes
2.123.093.41
16:00
Feirense
2 - 0
Vilafranquense
1.384.447.37
18:00
Benfica B
2 - 1
Estoril Praia
2.253.272.98
18:00
Penafiel
0 - 2
Academico de Viseu
1.943.393.56
18:00
Sporting Covilha
2 - 0
Porto B
1.813.434.08
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 1
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
1.723.405.11
19:00
FC FCSB
1 - 3
FC Voluntari
1.583.915.49
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
FC Ufa
2.113.113.65
14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
4 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.414.268.00
17:00
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
PFC Sochi
1.364.508.73
19:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 3
Spartak Moskva
2.253.193.23
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Rangers
6 - 1
Hibernian
1.295.169.52
15:00
Saint Mirren
1 - 0
Aberdeen
4.493.441.81
Serbia - SuperLiga
18:00
Napredak Krusevac
2 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
8.734.501.30
19:00
Proleter Novi Sad
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
1.873.223.82
19:00
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 4
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3.123.152.15
Slovakia - Superliga
17:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
2 - 2
Spartak Trnava
2.983.272.21
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
MFK Ruzomberok II
2 - 4
Dubnica nad Vahom
2.213.412.80
09:30
MSK Zilina B
3 - 2
Slavoj Trebisov
1.833.873.32
09:30
STK 1914 Samorin
2 - 1
Petrzalka Bratislava
3.273.581.92
16:00
Slovan Bratislava B
0 - 1
KFC Komarno
1.683.724.09
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
NK Domzale
3 - 5
NK Celje
1.843.513.70
19:10
Rudar Velenje
0 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
4.903.941.56
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 4
AIK Stockholm
6.953.661.54
14:00
Hacken
1 - 1
Malmo
2.583.162.79
16:30
Hammarby
2 - 1
Helsingborgs
1.424.766.51
16:30
Norrkoping
2 - 0
Elfsborg
1.623.925.00
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Brage
5 - 1
Osters
2.153.303.26
14:00
Trelleborgs
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
2.243.333.05
16:30
GAIS Goteborg
1 - 2
Mjallby
3.043.152.33
16:30
Vasteras
2 - 0
Orgryte
3.503.412.01
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Karlstad Fotboll
3 - 0
Team TG
1.474.045.66
13:00
Sollentuna FK
2 - 3
Bodens BK
1.404.406.26
14:00
Umea FC
1 - 1
IF Sylvia
1.414.605.73
16:00
Linkoping City
1 - 3
Sandvikens IF
1.863.473.53
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Lunds
2 - 1
Utsiktens
3.453.721.83
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 1
Ljungskile
2.513.282.49
15:00
Skovde AIK
3 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
1.903.503.45
16:00
IFK Varnamo
5 - 1
Trollhattans
2.213.502.73
16:00
Oddevold
3 - 1
Atvidabergs
2.213.382.83
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Lugano
0 - 1
Sion
1.933.533.70
15:00
Luzern
0 - 2
Thun
1.843.653.93
15:00
Zurich
2 - 2
Neuchatel Xamax
1.813.883.85
Switzerland - Challenge League
13:30
Wil
2 - 0
Lausanne-Ouchy
2.133.433.09
15:00
Vaduz
0 - 1
Winterthur
2.813.542.22
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 3
Zarya Lugansk
3.623.152.02
15:00
SC Dnipro-1
0 - 1
Desna Chernigov
2.053.033.70
17:30
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
FC Mariupol
2.423.002.90
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Real Potosi
1.883.643.68
20:00
Aurora Cochabamba
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
2.043.433.20
20:00
The Strongest La Paz
4 - 0
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1.176.3911.91
22:15
San Jose Oruro
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
1.743.823.90
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Atletico MG
2 - 1
Fluminense RJ
1.743.664.47
15:00
Internacional RS
0 - 0
Corinthians SP
1.943.094.29
20:00
Avai SC
2 - 2
Cruzeiro MG
3.063.002.42
20:00
Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
Atletico PR
2.043.283.62
20:00
Palmeiras SP
2 - 2
Bahia BA
1.414.198.34
23:00
Goias GO
0 - 1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2.153.283.30
Brazil - Serie B
15:00
Ponte Preta SP
1 - 0
Guarani SP
1.753.274.66
20:00
Criciuma SC
1 - 0
Sport Recife PE
2.992.942.42
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Treze PB
2 - 0
Ferroviario CE
2.513.222.62
22:00
Confianca SE
1 - 1
Santa Cruz PE
2.213.243.03
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2 - 2
Sao Jose RS
2.482.862.95
21:00
Luverdense MT
0 - 1
Ypiranga RS
2.262.873.34
Chile - Primera Division
01:00
Audax Italiano
0 - 1
Huachipato Talcahuano
2.053.423.27
17:30
Palestino Santiago
1 - 1
Union La Calera
2.223.273.04
20:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
1 - 0
Colo-Colo Santiago
3.603.581.89
22:30
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
1.513.855.81
China - Super League
12:35
Beijing Guoan
1 - 3
Guangzhou FC
3.003.672.14
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1 - 1
Tianjin Tianhai
2.063.553.23
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Envigado FC
2 - 1
Deportes Tolima
3.293.082.23
02:00
Independiente Medellin
4 - 1
America de Cali
1.893.323.94
20:00
Santa Fe Bogota
0 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
1.833.084.62
22:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
2.422.863.09
23:00
Atletico Huila
1 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
3.342.962.23
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Santos de Guapiles
4 - 1
Perez Zeledon
2.273.212.95
02:00
LD Alajuelense
1 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
2.203.293.00
18:05
Municipal Grecia
3 - 3
Universidad de Costa Rica
1.873.403.80
22:00
ADR Jicaral
1 - 1
San Carlos
2.733.322.36
23:00
Cartagines
1 - 1
Herediano
2.493.232.63
Ecuador - Serie A
18:00
Aucas Quito
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
2.363.162.83
20:30
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
2.803.282.30
23:00
El Nacional Quito
1 - 0
Emelec Guayaquil
2.343.182.83
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Municipal Limeno
2 - 1
Jocoro FC
1.803.303.91
22:15
Independiente San Vicente
1 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
2.423.162.59
22:30
Alianza San Salvador
1 - 0
CD Chalatenango
1.284.858.02
23:00
CD Sonsonate
2 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
2.273.272.73
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
1 - 0
Real de Minas
---
02:15
Honduras Progreso
1 - 1
Real Espana
---
23:00
Marathon San Pedro
1 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.293.132.70
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2 - 1
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1.413.946.19
23:00
Platense FC
3 - 0
Vida La Ceiba
1.673.354.42
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 2
Sagan Tosu
1.623.595.46
11:00
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Shonan Bellmare
2.333.322.92
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Gifu
0 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
3.113.312.21
11:00
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata
2.643.082.69
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 3
Kagoshima United
2.173.403.09
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Mzuzu University
0 - 0
Karonga United
---
13:30
Ntopwa
0 - 2
Mighty Wanderers
---
13:30
Silver Strikers
2 - 1
Mlatho Mponela
---
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Tigres UANL
3 - 1
Necaxa
1.554.005.47
03:05
Chivas Guadalajara
3 - 0
Atletico San Luis
1.803.434.33
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
0 - 1
Club America Mexico
3.363.382.05
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Venados
1 - 1
Potros UAEM
2.212.993.15
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
0 - 0
Celaya
1.673.374.81
18:00
Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 0
Cancun
1.733.644.09
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
02:00
Real Madriz
2 - 2
Deportivo Ocotal
---
22:00
ART Municipal Jalapa
1 - 2
Juventus Managua
---
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Olimpia Asuncion
3 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
1.523.935.51
23:30
Guarani Asuncion
2 - 1
Deportivo Santani
1.733.614.14
Peru - Other
02:00
Sport Loreto
0 - 4
Sport Huancayo
3.243.352.00
22:00
Los Caimanes
0 - 2
Universitario de Deportes
5.994.391.43
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Royal AM
5 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2.492.792.95
South Korea - K League 1
11:30
Ulsan HD
1 - 1
Daegu FC
1.833.543.90
12:00
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Gangwon FC
2.233.512.86
12:00
Pohang Steelers
1 - 2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
4.173.811.72
South Korea - K League 2
12:00
Busan I'Park
2 - 0
Daejeon Hana Citizen
---
12:00
FC Anyang
4 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
---
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
Taipei Deva Dragons
0 - 1
Taichung Futuro
---
09:00
Taiwan Steel
3 - 4
Taipower
---
12:00
Hang Yuen
3 - 0
Hasus TSU
---
12:00
Ming Chuan University
1 - 6
Leopard Cat
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Port Bangkok
2 - 0
Muangthong United
2.043.443.11
12:00
Samut Prakan City
0 - 3
Chiangrai United FC
3.103.472.04
13:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 1
Suphanburi FC
1.883.493.51
13:00
Trat FC
0 - 1
Buriram United
3.443.571.88
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
14:00
Ashgabat FK
2 - 3
Energetik Mary
---
Uruguay - Other
19:00
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Cerro Montevideo
2.103.193.20
19:00
Progreso Montevideo
2 - 0
Danubio Montevideo
2.493.192.60
19:00
Racing Club Montevideo
3 - 1
Fenix Montevideo
2.843.352.22
22:00
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Penarol Montevideo
3.733.601.80
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Columbus Crew
2 - 2
FC Cincinnati
1.593.995.35
00:30
Toronto FC
1 - 1
Orlando City
1.514.445.58
01:00
FC Dallas
5 - 3
Minnesota United
1.763.754.34
01:30
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 2
Real Salt Lake
1.723.864.41
02:00
Chicago Fire
3 - 2
CF Montreal
1.624.034.90
02:00
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
2.783.742.26
04:00
Portland Timbers
3 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.335.287.74
20:55
Atlanta United
2 - 1
New York City
1.783.844.06
23:00
Philadelphia Union
2 - 1
Houston Dynamo
1.494.465.78
Uzbekistan - Super League
16:00
Metallurg Bekabad
0 - 2
PFK Andijan
1.823.353.76
16:00
Nasaf Qarshi
3 - 1
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2.123.242.99
16:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1 - 0
PFK Qizilqum
1.693.604.12
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 1
Bolivar SC
1.843.303.86
21:00
Estudiantes de Merida
0 - 0
Zamora Barinas
2.143.083.23
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
1 - 1
Llaneros de Guanare
1.354.607.18
21:00
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
2.193.212.99
21:00
Zulia FC
postp
Aragua FC
---
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Hai Phong
1.424.336.16
13:00
Ha Noi FC
5 - 0
Thanh Hoa FC
1.394.535.91
13:00
Sai Gon FC
0 - 1
Binh Duong
1.773.653.74
WAFF Championship
17:30
Palestine
4 - 3
Syria
2.263.003.00
20:30
Iraq
2 - 1
Yemen
1.334.128.94
Club Friendly
10:00
Marbella (Esp)
5 - 0
Melilla (Esp)
2.563.212.54
19:00
**Roma (Ita)
2 - 2
Real Madrid (Esp)
3.303.911.90
20:00
Fiorentina (Ita)
4 - 1
Galatasaray (Tur)
1.893.633.58
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 00:03. They may vary at this moment.