TempoTips

Matches for Sunday, 10 December, 2023

10 Dec 2023
England - Premier League England - Premier League
14:00 Everton 2 - 0 Chelsea 2.943.712.36 14:00 Fulham 5 - 0 West Ham 2.433.512.95 14:00 Luton 1 - 2 Manchester City 14.107.431.21 16:30 Tottenham 4 - 1 Newcastle 2.143.843.25
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
12:00 Nice 2 - 1 Reims 1.893.524.25 14:00 Clermont Foot 0 - 0 Lille 4.913.551.80 14:00 Metz 0 - 1 Brest 3.533.302.19 14:00 Strasbourg 2 - 1 Le Havre 2.243.223.46 16:05 Lyonnais 3 - 0 Toulouse 1.933.703.89 19:45 Lorient 2 - 4 Marseille 4.743.831.74
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
14:30 Stuttgart 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen 2.943.792.28 16:30 FC Koln 0 - 0 Mainz 2.393.512.98
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30 Elversberg 0 - 1 Nurnberg 1.963.823.49 12:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel 1.943.803.57 12:30 Hansa Rostock 0 - 2 Schalke 04 2.863.582.32
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
12:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Viktoria Koln 1.773.694.15 15:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Unterhaching 1.424.536.92 18:30 Preussen Munster 3 - 1 Verl 2.253.692.80
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
11:30 Frosinone 0 - 0 Torino 3.413.292.22 14:00 Monza 1 - 0 Genoa 2.133.193.80 17:00 Salernitana 1 - 2 Bologna 3.923.422.03 19:45 Roma 1 - 1 Fiorentina 2.083.293.79
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B
15:15 Como 2 - 1 Modena 2.193.123.50 15:15 Parma 3 - 3 Palermo 1.993.503.69 15:15 Reggiana 1919 1 - 1 Brescia 2.333.153.18
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:00 Lucchese 0 - 0 Fermana 1.463.756.72 13:00 Rimini 1 - 0 Carrarese 2.783.042.36 13:00 Sestri Levante 3 - 2 Ancona 2.832.942.43 13:00 Torres 3 - 2 Arezzo 1.713.274.68 15:15 Perugia 2 - 2 Vis Pesaro 1898 1.413.956.91
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C
15:15 Sorrento 0 - 2 Brindisi 1.833.154.18 17:30 Benevento 0 - 1 Avellino 2.182.953.27 17:30 Foggia 0 - 0 Potenza 1.953.153.66
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division
13:00 Atletico Madrid 2 - 1 Almeria 1.217.3413.08 17:30 Cadiz 1 - 1 Osasuna 2.893.092.64 20:00 Barcelona 2 - 4 Girona 1.514.955.58
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
13:00 Elche 1 - 2 Cartagena 1.683.615.16 15:15 Racing Santander 2 - 2 Real Oviedo 2.403.093.04 17:30 Eibar 2 - 2 FC Andorra 1.723.564.94 17:30 Leganes 1 - 1 Eldense 1.843.214.77 20:00 Huesca 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol 2.282.953.48
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00 Real Union 2 - 3 Osasuna B 1.783.324.10 15:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 Sestao River Club 1.354.457.71 15:00 Teruel 0 - 2 SD Logrones 1.863.184.07 16:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona 2 - 1 Tarazona 1.613.345.51 17:00 Lugo 1 - 1 Barcelona Atletic 2.323.092.88 17:00 Ponferradina 1 - 0 Cornella 1.723.224.78 19:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Arenteiro 2.422.972.84
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00 Algeciras CF 0 - 0 Ibiza 3.172.952.27 11:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 0 Melilla 1.763.334.30 11:00 Intercity 3 - 2 Ceuta 2.402.922.91 11:00 San Fernando 1 - 1 Atletico Baleares 1.673.394.79 15:00 Linares Deportivo 0 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva 2.393.052.81 17:00 Merida AD 1 - 2 Malaga 4.163.221.80 19:00 Real Murcia 1 - 2 Antequera 2.303.012.96
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga
12:30 Erzeni Shijak 0 - 0 Kukesi 2.343.082.94 12:30 Laci 2 - 2 KF Tirana 3.773.361.89 16:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 3 - 1 Dinamo Tirana 2.203.133.15
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio
10:00 Atletic America 1 - 3 CE Carroi 3.143.721.98 12:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes 6 - 0 Esperanca d'Andorra 1.0212.7034.00 15:00 FC Ordino 1 - 0 Penya Encarnada 3.403.771.86 17:30 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 2 UE Santa Coloma 1.703.514.40
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League
10:00 West Armenia 1 - 1 Alashkert 8.175.231.37
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga
13:30 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 2 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1.943.503.81 13:30 TSV Hartberg 2 - 0 Wolfsberger AC 2.383.442.81 16:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Rheindorf Altach 1.594.195.24
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00 Sabah Baku 4 - 0 Sabail Baku 1.364.537.73 14:00 Neftchi Baku 3 - 2 Turan Tovuz 1.703.504.32
Belgium - Pro League Belgium - Pro League
12:30 Mechelen 0 - 0 Club Brugge 5.964.321.52 15:00 Eupen 1 - 3 Genk 6.725.161.40 17:30 Anderlecht 2 - 2 Standard Liege 1.594.125.52 18:15 Charleroi 1 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise 5.304.121.60
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Belgium - Challenger Pro League
12:30 K Beerschot VA 1 - 2 Deinze 2.093.493.15 15:00 RFC Liege 1 - 0 Francs Borains 1.693.704.28 18:15 Oostende 0 - 2 SK Beveren 3.423.382.03
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00 Igman Konjic 2 - 0 Tuzla City 2.403.252.61 14:15 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 Zrinjski Mostar 5.553.631.53
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 3 Krumovgrad 1.394.487.76 13:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik 1.315.069.48 15:45 CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.403.142.17
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:00 Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 1 Montana 4.603.381.73 12:00 Chernomorets Burgas 1 - 3 Belasitsa Petrich 1.793.324.31 12:00 Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Strumska Slava Radomir 2.303.023.07 12:00 Marek Dupnitsa 1 - 0 Bdin Vidin 1.374.257.80 12:00 Spartak Pleven 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 3.513.222.01 12:00 Sportist Svoge 1 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.703.584.45
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00 NK Varazdin 2 - 2 NK Osijek 3.543.491.97 16:10 HNK Rijeka 2 - 4 Slaven Belupo 1.255.5811.08
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division
15:00 Ethnikos Achna 0 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta 4.553.841.63 16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 2 - 1 Pafos FC 9.365.551.25 17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia 3.643.561.87
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League
14:00 Teplice postp Sigma Olomouc 2.903.162.43 14:00 Viktoria Plzen 5 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1.226.6510.05 17:00 Slavia Prague 2 - 0 Mlada Boleslav 1.226.0111.70
Denmark - Danish Cup Denmark - Danish Cup
14:30 Brondby 2 - 1 AGF Aarhus** (0 - 2) 2.033.493.49 17:00 Lyngby 0 - 1 Fredericia** (2 - 3) 1.564.415.13
Gibraltar - National League Gibraltar - National League
15:30 St Joseph's 4 - 0 Manchester 62 --- 18:30 Lynx 1 - 1 Europa Point 1.324.976.73
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League
14:00 Panetolikos postp AEK Athens 10.945.511.27 15:30 Panserraikos postp Olympiacos Piraeus 8.854.761.35 17:30 Lamia FC postp Volos FC 2.013.273.91 18:30 Asteras Tripolis postp PAOK Thessaloniki 5.263.701.67
Greece - Super League 2 Greece - Super League 2
13:00 Aiolikos Mytilene 1 - 1 Iraklis Thessaloniki 2.973.112.38 13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas 0 - 1 Kampaniakos 1.523.816.59 13:00 Athens Kallithea 1 - 0 Kalamata FC 2.193.023.46 13:00 Ilioupoli 1 - 0 PAE Chania 4.323.102.01 13:00 Tilikratis Lefkada 0 - 0 Giouchtas 2.633.022.69
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I
12:00 Kisvarda 1 - 2 Diosgyori 2.603.482.49 14:30 Mezokovesdi SE 0 - 2 MOL Fehervar 3.033.462.23 17:00 Paksi 3 - 2 Ferencvarosi 3.993.781.81
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League
17:30 Hapoel Jerusalem 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa 2.523.112.69 18:00 Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 9.965.681.24 18:30 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem 1.295.038.60
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague
12:00 Feronikeli Glogovac 1 - 0 Dukagjini Kline 2.943.122.27 12:00 KF Gjilani 0 - 1 Drita Gjilan 3.693.251.91
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division
14:00 Fola Esch 3 - 2 US Mondorf-les-Bains 3.513.591.86 14:30 Progres Niedercorn 1 - 0 F91 Dudelange 2.433.452.45 15:00 FC Mondercange 0 - 0 UNA Strassen 3.323.521.93 15:00 Racing FC Union 2 - 1 Kaerjeng Un 1.683.744.17 15:00 Swift Hesperange 2 - 1 Schifflange 95 1.225.889.33
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League
10:00 Marsaxlokk 3 - 0 St. Lucia FC 1.453.896.52 13:00 Sirens 1 - 1 Naxxar Lions 2.763.152.32
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00 Mladost Donja Gorica 1 - 3 Buducnost Podgorica 5.563.831.50 14:00 Jezero Plav 0 - 0 Sutjeska Niksic 3.393.052.08
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2 FC Utrecht 2.123.573.29 13:30 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk 1.903.633.95 15:45 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo 2.073.553.44
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00 AP Brera Strumica 0 - 1 Shkupi Skopje 3.743.031.98 12:00 Shkendija 79 3 - 1 Sileks Kratovo 1.473.826.33 12:00 Struga Trim-Lum 2 - 1 Bregalnica Stip 1.354.507.32 12:00 Vardar Skopje 2 - 0 Tikvesh Kavadarci 3.063.012.24 12:00 Voska Sport 3 - 2 Rabotnicki Skopje 2.442.982.74
Norway - Playoff Norway - Playoff
16:00 Valerenga Oslo 0 - 2 Kristiansund** (2 - 0) 1.365.157.84
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30 Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice 1.933.463.77 14:00 LKS Lodz 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa 5.153.971.60 16:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa 2.763.342.48
Poland - First League Poland - First League
11:40 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszow 2.143.323.20 11:40 Wisla Krakow 4 - 0 Gornik Leczna 1.344.987.62 17:00 GKS Katowice postp Miedz Legnica 2.783.252.47
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30 Estrela da Amadora 3 - 1 Boavista 2.203.433.15 18:00 Arouca 2 - 2 Rio Ave 2.073.183.69 20:30 Estoril Praia 4 - 0 Chaves 1.923.583.80
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2 Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00 Mafra 1 - 1 Academico de Viseu 2.233.362.97 14:00 Os Belenenses 1 - 0 Oliveirense 2.263.402.85 15:30 Maritimo 4 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense 1.454.246.32
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
12:00 Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Universitatea Craiova 2.963.102.45 15:00 Farul Constanta 3 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti 1.853.364.15 18:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 1 FC FCSB 1.983.403.74
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League
11:00 Fakel Voronezh 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva 3.193.452.43 13:30 PFC Sochi 1 - 1 FC Orenburg 2.283.733.24 16:45 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan 2.783.162.95 16:45 FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva 2.323.563.30
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00 AC Libertas 1 - 0 AC Juvenes Dogana --- 14:00 SS Murata 0 - 0 SP Tre Fiori --- 17:15 SC Faetano 2 - 0 SS Pennarossa 1.783.783.55
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership
12:00 Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Celtic 8.565.321.33
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Vozdovac Belgrade 2.602.992.59 14:00 Javor Ivanjica 1 - 2 FK Cukaricki 3.733.431.85 16:00 IMT New Belgrade 1 - 0 FK Novi Pazar 2.373.202.80
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga
14:00 MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2.553.052.77 16:30 DAC Dunajska Streda 0 - 0 AS Trencin 1.803.573.97
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00 Bravo Ljubljana 3 - 2 NK Rogaska 1.793.584.18 14:00 FC Koper 2 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana 2.863.322.28 16:30 NS Mura 1 - 0 NK Domzale 2.513.312.57
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League
13:15 Lugano 2 - 1 Winterthur 1.883.923.65 15:30 Yverdon-Sport 2 - 1 Lausanne-Ouchy 2.563.502.60 15:30 Zurich 1 - 1 Luzern 1.853.683.93
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
13:15 Aarau 1 - 1 Wil 1.853.643.68 13:15 Bellinzona 1 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax 3.493.451.95
Turkiye - Super Lig Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30 Istanbulspor 0 - 1 Alanyaspor 2.763.462.46 13:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 0 Hatayspor 1.923.553.99 13:00 Kayserispor 2 - 0 Pendikspor 1.843.764.08 16:00 Gaziantep FK 1 - 3 Trabzonspor 3.103.272.35
Turkiye - TFF First League Turkiye - TFF First League
10:30 Corum 4 - 1 Erzurumspor 1.853.353.93 10:30 Manisa FK 1 - 1 Adanaspor 1.454.186.14 13:00 Genclerbirligi 0 - 3 Goztepe 2.763.102.45 16:00 Eyupspor 4 - 0 Sanliurfaspor 1.156.9213.75
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League
11:00 Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 Rukh Lviv 2.523.402.70 13:00 Chernomorets Odesa 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka 2.723.102.62
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola
15:00 Primeiro de Agosto 0 - 1 Kabuscorp SCP ---
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
01:00 River Plate 0 - 0 Rosario Central** (1 - 3) 1.544.126.28
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
04:00 Adelaide United 0 - 2 Brisbane Roar 2.233.992.79 06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers 3 - 4 Melbourne Victory 2.423.662.66
Bahrain - Bahraini King's Cup Bahrain - Bahraini King's Cup
16:00 Manama Club 4 - 0 East Riffa 1.943.253.57
Bolivia - Copa de la Division Profesional Bolivia - Copa de la Division Profesional
21:30 The Strongest La Paz 0 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann 1.544.045.30 23:30 Blooming Santa Cruz 1 - 2 Royal Pari Santa Cruz 2.353.372.64
Cameroon - Elite One Cameroon - Elite One
12:30 Fortuna Mfou 1 - 3 Aigle Royal de la Menoua 2.172.963.45 12:30 Yong Sports Academy 4 - 0 APEJES Academy 2.082.983.95 14:00 Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Les Astres FC de Douala 1.693.404.53 14:00 Fovu Club de Baham 0 - 1 Avion Fc Du Nkam 1.903.293.83 14:00 Gazelle FA de Garoua 2 - 1 Bamboutos 2.493.132.63 14:30 Fauve Azur de Yaounde 2 - 1 Stade Renard de Melong 4.952.981.73 14:30 PWD Bamenda 0 - 1 Canon Yaounde 3.292.952.16
Colombia - Clausura Playoff Colombia - Clausura Playoff
21:00 Junior Barranquilla 3 - 2 Independiente Medellin 1.923.284.13
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot
13:30 Lubumbashi Sport 2 - 0 US Tshinkunku ---
Costa Rica - Apertura Final Stage Costa Rica - Apertura Final Stage
02:00 **Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 0 Cartagines (2 - 0) 1.533.995.07 23:00 LD Alajuelense 1 - 0 Herediano** (0 - 3) 1.893.433.62
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30 CO Korhogo 1 - 1 SC Gagnoa 2.622.892.62 15:30 Mouna d'Akoupe 0 - 1 Racing Club Abidjan 4.073.091.88 18:00 San Pedro 1 - 1 Lys Sassandra 1.713.174.97
Ecuador - Final Stage Ecuador - Final Stage
21:30 Independiente del Valle 0 - 0 LDU de Quito 2.243.173.12
El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage
21:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 1 Aguila San Miguel 2.342.982.94 21:00 CD Dragon 1 - 3 Jocoro FC 1.693.584.32
Honduras - Apertura Final Stage Honduras - Apertura Final Stage
22:00 **Olimpia Tegucigalpa 2 - 0 Deportivo Genesis (1 - 0) 1.215.4211.87
India - Super League India - Super League
14:30 NorthEast United 1 - 1 Hyderabad FC 2.243.452.88
India - I-League India - I-League
08:30 Shillong Lajong FC 0 - 3 Aizawl FC 1.873.633.58 11:00 TRAU FC 3 - 0 Inter Kashi 5.624.611.43 13:30 Churchill Brothers Goa 4 - 1 NEROCA FC 1.295.228.62
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1
08:00 Madura United 4 - 1 PS Barito Putera 2.103.313.09 12:00 Persib Bandung 0 - 2 Persik Kediri 1.483.975.77 12:00 Persita Tangerang 2 - 1 Persikabo 1973 1.713.634.17
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League
12:00 Bidco United 2 - 1 Leopards 2.652.882.66 12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz 2 - 0 Shabana 1.903.164.00 12:00 Sofapaka 2 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks 2.522.922.76 12:00 Tusker 0 - 0 Posta Rangers 1.823.134.51
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super
12:15 Kuching City 2 - 3 Kuala Lumpur City 4.924.031.54 13:00 PDRM FC 7 - 2 Kelantan FC ---
Mauritania - Ligue 1 Mauritania - Ligue 1
16:15 Kaedi 1 - 2 ASAC Concorde --- 16:30 Tevragh-Zeina 3 - 0 Entou de Kiffa 1.703.484.60 17:00 Garde Nationale 0 - 0 Ksar 2.403.002.86 19:50 Pompiers 0 - 1 SNIM 2.622.702.76
Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Playoff Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Playoff
02:00 Club America Mexico 0 - 2 Atletico San Luis 1.365.057.68
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
15:00 Chabab Mohammedia 1 - 0 MC Oujda 2.252.963.17 17:00 OCS Safi 3 - 1 Youssoufia Berrechid 1.912.944.21
Nicaragua - Playoff Nicaragua - Playoff Apertura
00:00 Diriangen 3 - 0 Club Sport Sebaco ---
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL
14:00 Gombe United 2 - 0 Heartland 1.922.974.27 15:00 Akwa United 1 - 0 Lobi Stars 1.752.805.68 15:00 Bayelsa United 2 - 0 Enugu Rangers --- 15:00 Bendel Insurance 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars --- 15:00 Enyimba 2 - 1 Abia Warriors --- 15:00 Niger Tornadoes 2 - 3 Plateau United 1.453.558.10 15:00 Remo Stars 2 - 0 Kwara United 1.294.2012.70 15:00 Shooting Stars 1 - 1 Katsina United ---
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30 Royal AM 3 - 2 Richards Bay 2.532.872.99
Taiwan - Premier League Taiwan - Premier League
07:00 AC Taipei 0 - 0 Taichung Futuro 2.593.372.35 07:00 Taipei Deva Dragons 2 - 6 Leopard Cat 9.406.001.22 10:00 Taipower 3 - 1 Hang Yuen 1.753.743.77
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1
10:30 Trat FC 2 - 3 Uthai Thani 2.133.552.95 11:00 Chonburi 0 - 2 Port Bangkok 3.293.631.95 12:00 Lamphun Warriors 2 - 1 PT Prachuap 2.023.393.33
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
14:00 Arkadag FK 4 - 1 Altyn Asyr Ashgabat ---
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1
10:00 Quang Nam 1 - 0 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1.993.433.20 11:00 Khanh Hoa 0 - 2 Binh Duong 2.843.122.32 12:15 Ha Noi FC 2 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An 1.603.834.69
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League
12:00 Kansanshi Dynamos 0 - 0 Nkana 2.622.682.79 13:00 Zanaco 1 - 2 Red Arrows 2.482.703.00
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League
13:00 Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 0 - 0 Pyramids FC (Egy) 1.693.454.56
CAF Confederation Cup CAF Confederation Cup
15:00 Rivers United 1 - 0 Club Africain Tunis 2.153.013.26 19:00 USM Alger 1 - 0 Future Cairo 1.813.044.52
National Friendly National Friendly
23:00 Colombia 1 - 0 Venezuela 1.454.136.89

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.02.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.