Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
October '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 181920
21222324252627
28293031   
       
s

Matches for Friday, 11 October, 2019

European Championship European Championship Qual. grp. A Score 1 X 2
19:45 Czech Republic - England 2 - 1 7.43 4.34 1.44
19:45 Montenegro - Bulgaria 0 - 0 2.08 3.31 3.62
European Championship European Championship Qual. grp. B Score 1 X 2
19:45 Portugal - Luxembourg 3 - 0 1.04 13.06 41.28
19:45 Ukraine - Lithuania 2 - 0 1.08 10.50 29.21
European Championship European Championship Qual. grp. H Score 1 X 2
19:45 Andorra - Moldova 1 - 0 4.51 2.95 2.00
19:45 Iceland - France 0 - 1 8.57 4.53 1.38
19:45 Turkey - Albania 1 - 0 1.43 4.23 7.92
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
19:00 Morocco - Libya 1 - 1 1.51 3.79 6.46
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife 2 - 1 1.78 3.47 4.42
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B First Stage Score 1 X 2
19:30 K Beerschot VA - Westerlo 1 - 2 2.09 3.46 3.19
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
17:00 Kolding - Nykobing 3 - 1 2.53 3.67 2.44
18:00 Fremad Amager - HB Koge postp - - -
Denmark - Danish Cup Denmark - Danish Cup Score 1 X 2
17:30 Fredericia - Silkeborg** 3 - 3 2.42 3.57 2.58
Finland - Playoff Finland - Playoff Score 1 X 2
16:30 Gnistan Helsinki - FC Ilves 2 5 - 3 1.29 5.46 6.47
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Bohemians - Dundalk 2 - 1 3.32 3.23 2.14
19:45 Cork City - UC Dublin 3 - 2 1.29 4.93 9.76
19:45 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic postp - - -
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 1 - 0 1.24 5.25 12.13
Ireland - Playoff Ireland - Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:45 Longford Town - Cabinteely** 1 - 1 1.85 3.51 3.86
Israel - Liga Leumit Israel - Liga Leumit Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 - 1 2.06 3.19 3.20
14:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 2 2.31 3.17 2.74
14:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre 3 - 1 2.08 3.04 3.32
14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 - 1 2.81 3.06 2.30
14:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 2 3.29 3.13 2.07
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
19:45 MVV Maastricht - SC Cambuur 0 - 0 6.07 4.39 1.45
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
16:45 Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 1 2.74 3.23 2.40
18:10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 4 2.06 3.32 3.30
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup Score 1 X 2
19:35 Stenhousemuir - Waterford United 3 - 2 2.13 3.56 2.90
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kremin Kremenchuk - Inhulets Petrove 0 - 3 4.39 4.25 1.51
16:00 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - Metalurg Zaporozhye 2 - 1 1.53 3.72 4.93
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League Score 1 X 2
19:45 Cefn Druids AFC - Newtown AFC 1 - 2 2.69 3.61 2.24
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
09:30 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 2 - 3 2.69 3.32 2.51
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
00:00 Flamengo RJ - Atletico MG 3 - 1 1.44 4.15 6.95
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
23:15 Brasil de Pelotas RS - Botafogo SP 1 - 0 2.56 2.82 2.96
23:15 Sport Recife PE - Sao Bento SP 2 - 0 1.51 3.79 6.40
23:15 Vila Nova GO - Atletico GO 1 - 1 3.03 2.81 2.54
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Patriotas Boyaca - Atletico Nacional 1 - 2 2.62 2.94 2.70
02:00 Independiente Medellin - Cucuta Deportivo 3 - 0 1.56 3.67 6.05
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Guadalupe FC - Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 0 1.93 3.42 3.50
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
12:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Borneo FC 0 - 0 1.74 3.48 4.06
Kuwait - Federation Cup Kuwait - Federation Cup Score 1 X 2
15:50 Al Jahra SC Jahra** - Kazma SC Kuwait 3 - 3 3.80 3.30 1.87
15:50 Al Salibikhaet SC - Al Nasr SC Kuwait 0 - 2 4.10 3.70 1.70
18:00 Qadsia SC Kuwait** - Al Fahaheel FC 1 - 1 1.25 5.25 9.50
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Potros UAEM - Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 1 - - -
Paraguay - Other Paraguay - Other Score 1 X 2
00:00 Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 0 1.63 3.88 4.54
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Universidad de Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao 1 - 1 1.51 4.25 4.71
Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup Score 1 X 2
15:30 Al-Sadd SC Doha - Al-Wakrah SC 1 - 5 4.04 4.45 1.58
17:40 Al-Ahli SC Doha - Umm-Salal SC 2 - 0 1.73 4.04 3.56
17:40 Al-Shahania SC - Al-Rayyan SC 0 - 3 5.89 4.84 1.37
UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup Score 1 X 2
15:15 Baniyas SC - Ajman Club 3 - 3 1.80 3.84 3.43
15:15 Khor Fakkan Club - Al Ittihad Kalba 0 - 0 1.74 3.75 3.76
17:45 Al-Ain FC - Al-Nasr Dubai 3 - 1 1.36 4.81 6.00
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Defensor Sporting - Liverpool Montevideo 0 - 0 2.29 3.50 2.66
00:00 Penarol Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 1 - 0 1.40 4.33 5.99
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
00:00 British Virgin Islands - Bahamas 0 - 4 2.52 3.29 2.52
00:00 Trinidad and Tobago - Honduras 0 - 2 3.94 3.33 1.88
01:00 French Guiana - Grenada 0 - 0 2.21 3.17 3.13
02:00 Haiti - Costa Rica 1 - 1 3.66 3.35 1.94
03:00 Belize - Saint Kitts and Nevis 0 - 4 2.63 3.24 2.41
20:00 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Suriname 2 - 2 3.08 3.42 2.11
22:00 Antigua and Barbuda - Guyana 2 - 1 2.13 3.23 3.04
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
07:00 Auckland City (Nzl) - Hamilton Wanderers (Nzl) 3 - 1 1.37 5.08 5.60
10:00 Banik Ostrava (Cze) - Vitkovice (Cze) 2 - 1 1.33 5.03 6.06
10:00 GKS Tychy (Pol) - Odra Opole (Pol) 6 - 1 2.11 3.58 2.82
10:00 Varnsdorf (Cze) - Slovan Liberec (Cze) 0 - 0 3.10 3.70 1.90
10:30 Lens (Fra) - Reims (Fra) 1 - 1 - - -
11:00 Montana (Bul) - Slavia Sofia (Bul) 1 - 0 4.00 3.50 1.70
12:00 Diosgyori (Hun) - MFK Zemplin Michalovce (Svk) 1 - 1 2.00 3.59 3.01
13:00 Ayia Napa (Cyp) - Olympiakos Nicosia (Cyp) 3 - 0 4.21 4.49 1.52
13:00 Rapid Wien (Aut) - Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) 2 - 1 1.29 5.47 6.60
13:00 Rheindorf Altach (Aut) - Winterthur (Sui) 1 - 0 1.81 3.61 3.63
13:30 Wacker Innsbruck (Aut) - Vaduz (Sui) 1 - 3 1.90 3.55 3.29
14:00 Ermis Aradippou (Cyp) - Enosis Neon Paralimni (Cyp) 1 - 0 3.04 3.57 1.98
14:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion (Cyp) - AEL... (Cyp) 1 - 6 15.46 9.83 1.06
14:30 Royal Excel Mouscron (Bel) - Amiens (Fra) 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp) - Anagennisi... (Cyp) 5 - 2 1.20 6.00 9.00
15:00 Kaiserslautern (Ger) - F91 Dudelange (Lux) 4 - 0 1.81 4.00 3.32
15:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi (Hun) - NK Osijek (Cro) 0 - 4 3.73 3.58 1.79
15:00 Verona (Ita) - Bravo Ljubljana (Svn) 4 - 0 - - -
15:00 Viitorul Constanta (Rou) - Cherno more Varna (Bul) 3 - 2 1.85 3.73 3.41
16:00 Slaven Belupo (Cro) - Zalaegerszegi (Hun) 1 - 2 1.64 4.00 4.05
16:00 Strasbourg (Fra) - Nancy (Fra) 0 - 1 - - -
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla (Bih) - Dinamo Zagreb (Cro) 1 - 1 5.29 4.06 1.50
17:30 Sankt Pauli (Ger) - Werder Bremen (Ger) 1 - 0 2.25 3.56 2.65
18:00 Austria Lustenau (Aut) - Augsburg (Ger) 0 - 4 5.07 4.45 1.48
18:00 Pistoiese (Ita) - Fiorentina (Ita) 1 - 4 8.66 5.81 1.23
19:30 Cagliari (Ita) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) 3 - 1 1.72 3.83 3.90

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 14.10.2019 12:05. They may vary at this moment.