European Championship Qual. grp. A
19:45
Czech Republic
2 - 1
England
7.504.351.45
19:45
Montenegro
0 - 0
Bulgaria
2.093.323.64
European Championship Qual. grp. B
19:45
Portugal
3 - 0
Luxembourg
1.0513.2341.03
19:45
Ukraine
2 - 0
Lithuania
1.0810.5630.00
European Championship Qual. grp. H
19:45
Andorra
1 - 0
Moldova
4.502.982.01
19:45
Iceland
0 - 1
France
8.604.551.39
19:45
Turkiye
1 - 0
Albania
1.444.238.10
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Tenerife
1.783.454.34
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
19:30
K Beerschot VA
1 - 2
Westerlo
2.103.483.18
Denmark - 1st Division
17:00
Kolding
3 - 1
Nykobing
2.593.702.37
18:00
Fremad Amager
postp
HB Koge
---
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:30
Fredericia
3 - 3
Silkeborg**
2.433.572.58
Finland - Playoff
16:30
Gnistan Helsinki
5 - 3
FC Ilves 2
1.305.446.44
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Bohemians
2 - 1
Dundalk
3.313.232.15
19:45
Cork City
3 - 2
UC Dublin
1.295.029.77
19:45
Derry City
postp
St Patrick's Athletic
---
20:00
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Finn Harps
1.255.2511.58
Ireland - Playoff
19:45
Longford Town
1 - 1
Cabinteely**
1.863.523.83
Israel - Liga Leumit
14:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2.063.253.21
14:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 2
Hapoel Jerusalem
2.323.172.78
14:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3 - 1
Hapoel Acre
2.123.053.31
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2.823.072.33
14:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
3.323.202.06
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:45
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
SC Cambuur
6.084.421.44
Poland - First League
16:45
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
2.783.212.42
18:10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4 - 4
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.053.353.33
Scotland - Challenge Cup
19:35
Stenhousemuir
3 - 2
Waterford
2.113.572.88
Ukraine - First League
13:00
Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 3
Inhulets Petrove
4.554.181.51
16:00
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
2 - 1
Metalurg Zaporozhye
1.473.755.24
Wales - Premier League
19:45
Cefn Druids AFC
1 - 2
Newtown AFC
2.693.632.26
Australia - A-League
09:30
Adelaide United
2 - 3
Sydney FC
2.713.352.50
Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Flamengo RJ
3 - 1
Atletico MG
1.464.186.86
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1 - 0
Botafogo SP
2.572.812.97
23:15
Sport Recife PE
2 - 0
Sao Bento SP
1.523.776.30
23:15
Vila Nova GO
1 - 1
Atletico GO
3.022.822.54
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Burundi Sport Dynamik
2 - 1
Bujumbura City
---
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Patriotas Boyaca
1 - 2
Atletico Nacional
2.622.952.71
02:00
Independiente Medellin
3 - 0
Cucuta Deportivo
1.593.635.81
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Guadalupe FC
1 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
1.933.433.50
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Persebaya Surabaya
0 - 0
Borneo Samarinda
1.763.484.21
Kuwait - Federation Cup
15:50
**Al Jahra SC Jahra
3 - 3
Kazma SC Kuwait
3.803.301.87
15:50
Al Salibikhaet SC
0 - 2
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
4.103.701.70
18:00
**Qadsia SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Al Fahaheel FC
1.255.259.50
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
02:00
Potros UAEM
1 - 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
---
Paraguay - Other
00:00
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
1.633.884.54
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
21:00
Universidad de Cajamarca
1 - 1
Academia Cantolao
1.554.064.90
Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup
15:30
Al-Sadd SC Doha
1 - 5
Al-Wakrah SC
3.924.471.62
17:40
Al-Ahli SC Doha
2 - 0
Umm-Salal SC
1.773.993.57
17:40
Al-Shahania SC
0 - 3
Al-Rayyan SC
5.914.811.39
UAE - League Cup
15:15
Baniyas SC
3 - 3
Ajman Club
1.803.843.43
15:15
Khor Fakkan Club
0 - 0
Al Ittihad Kalba
1.723.773.82
17:45
Al-Ain FC
3 - 1
Al-Nasr Dubai
1.364.826.01
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Defensor Sporting
0 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo
2.343.512.70
00:00
Penarol Montevideo
1 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
1.404.325.97
CONCACAF Nations League
00:00
British Virgin Islands
0 - 4
Bahamas
2.523.292.52
00:00
Sint Maarten
2 - 5
Turks and Caicos
---
00:00
Trinidad and Tobago
0 - 2
Honduras
3.943.331.88
01:00
French Guiana
0 - 0
Grenada
2.203.173.13
02:00
Haiti
1 - 1
Costa Rica
3.653.351.94
03:00
Belize
0 - 4
Saint Kitts and Nevis
2.633.242.41
20:00
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
2 - 2
Suriname
3.083.422.11
22:00
Antigua and Barbuda
2 - 1
Guyana
2.143.253.05
Club Friendly
07:00
Auckland City (Nzl)
3 - 1
Hamilton Wanderers (Nzl)
1.385.075.65
10:00
Banik Ostrava (Cze)
2 - 1
Vitkovice (Cze)
1.335.015.99
10:00
GKS Tychy (Pol)
6 - 1
Odra Opole (Pol)
2.123.572.83
10:00
Varnsdorf (Cze)
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec (Cze)
3.103.701.90
10:30
Lens (Fra)
1 - 1
Reims (Fra)
---
11:00
Montana (Bul)
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia (Bul)
4.003.501.70
12:00
Diosgyori (Hun)
1 - 1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce (Svk)
2.013.633.07
13:00
Ayia Napa (Cyp)
3 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia (Cyp)
4.184.491.53
13:00
Rapid Wien (Aut)
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC (Aut)
1.315.406.52
13:00
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
1 - 0
Winterthur (Sui)
1.823.653.63
13:30
Wacker Innsbruck (Aut)
1 - 3
Vaduz (Sui)
1.913.593.31
14:00
Ermis Aradippou (Cyp)
1 - 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni (Cyp)
3.003.602.00
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion (Cyp)
1 - 6
AEL Limassol (Cyp)
15.509.781.05
14:30
Royal Excel Mouscron (Bel)
1 - 1
Amiens (Fra)
---
15:00
Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp)
5 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia (Cyp)
1.206.078.96
15:00
Kaiserslautern (Ger)
4 - 0
F91 Dudelange (Lux)
1.804.053.35
15:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi (Hun)
0 - 4
NK Osijek (Cro)
3.653.591.80
15:00
Verona (Ita)
4 - 0
Bravo Ljubljana (Svn)
---
15:00
Viitorul Constanta (Rou)
3 - 2
Cherno more Varna (Bul)
1.863.753.41
16:00
Slaven Belupo (Cro)
1 - 2
Zalaegerszegi (Hun)
1.654.034.03
16:00
Strasbourg (Fra)
0 - 1
Nancy (Fra)
---
16:30
Sloboda Tuzla (Bih)
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)
5.184.111.50
17:30
Sankt Pauli (Ger)
1 - 0
Werder Bremen (Ger)
2.173.632.75
18:00
Austria Lustenau (Aut)
0 - 4
Augsburg (Ger)
4.734.391.53
18:00
Pistoiese (Ita)
1 - 4
Fiorentina (Ita)
8.535.971.23
19:30
Cagliari (Ita)
3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin (Pol)
1.723.893.94
National Friendly
19:00
Morocco
1 - 1
Libya
1.523.766.28
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.