Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
October '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 181920
21222324252627
28293031   
       
s

Matches for Saturday, 12 October, 2019

European Championship European Championship Qual. grp. D Score 1 X 2
14:00 Georgia - Ireland 0 - 0 3.72 3.00 2.19
17:00 Denmark - Switzerland 1 - 0 2.29 3.22 3.22
European Championship European Championship Qual. grp. F Score 1 X 2
17:00 Faroe Islands - Romania 0 - 3 13.76 5.67 1.24
19:45 Malta - Sweden 0 - 4 34.78 10.89 1.07
19:45 Norway - Spain 1 - 1 6.94 4.21 1.48
European Championship European Championship Qual. grp. J Score 1 X 2
17:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Finland 4 - 1 2.13 3.13 3.68
19:45 Italy - Greece 2 - 0 1.19 6.18 17.13
19:45 Liechtenstein - Armenia 1 - 1 12.46 6.62 1.21
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
00:00 Uruguay - Peru 1 - 0 1.78 3.54 4.60
17:00 Colombia - Chile 0 - 0 2.38 3.12 3.09
18:00 Tunisia - Cameroon 0 - 0 2.23 2.97 3.53
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Blackpool - Rotherham 1 - 2 2.73 3.40 2.52
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 1.99 3.47 3.74
15:00 Oxford United - Doncaster 3 - 0 2.15 3.51 3.29
15:00 Peterborough - Lincoln 2 - 0 1.79 3.87 4.21
15:00 Portsmouth - Gillingham 0 - 0 1.69 3.74 5.15
15:00 Rochdale - Accrington 2 - 1 2.82 3.48 2.41
15:00 Southend - Wimbledon 1 - 4 2.74 3.37 2.53
England - League Two England - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Carlisle - Crewe 2 - 4 3.24 3.58 2.13
15:00 Crawley - Colchester 2 - 1 2.84 3.34 2.47
15:00 Exeter - Forest Green 1 - 0 1.74 3.73 4.73
15:00 Leyton Orient - Walsall 3 - 1 2.38 3.27 3.02
15:00 Macclesfield - Port Vale 2 - 1 2.98 3.27 2.41
15:00 Mansfield - Oldham 6 - 1 1.93 3.44 4.05
15:00 Morecambe - Bradford 1 - 2 4.36 3.82 1.77
15:00 Salford City - Cambridge United 1 - 0 2.36 3.45 2.91
15:00 Scunthorpe - Northampton 3 - 0 2.33 3.41 2.98
15:00 Stevenage - Grimsby 2 - 1 2.77 3.19 2.61
15:00 Swindon - Plymouth 1 - 1 2.31 3.52 2.95
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aldershot - Hartlepool 0 - 3 2.46 3.17 2.81
15:00 Barnet - Woking 2 - 2 1.86 3.47 3.95
15:00 Barrow - Dover Athletic postp 2.29 3.39 2.94
15:00 Eastleigh - Chorley 0 - 0 1.89 3.35 4.01
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United 1 - 2 2.34 3.36 2.86
15:00 Fylde - Sutton United postp 2.00 3.33 3.65
15:00 Halifax - Boreham Wood 0 - 2 2.13 3.45 3.16
15:00 Notts County - Torquay 2 - 0 2.20 3.35 3.10
15:00 Solihull Moors - Bromley 2 - 1 2.00 3.52 3.46
15:00 Stockport - Dagenham and Redbridge postp 2.50 3.30 2.71
15:00 Yeovil - Harrogate Town 1 - 2 2.21 3.43 3.02
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:45 Padova - Ravenna 1 - 2 1.48 3.67 6.28
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
19:45 Reggina - Catanzaro 1 - 0 2.07 3.07 3.53
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Girona - Elche 0 - 2 1.57 3.68 6.18
15:00 Almeria - Lugo 0 - 0 1.53 3.74 6.73
15:00 Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon 1 - 3 1.80 3.23 4.88
17:00 Extremadura - Ponferradina 1 - 1 2.07 3.08 3.88
17:00 Malaga - Cadiz 1 - 2 4.45 3.12 1.88
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
17:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra 2 - 1 1.74 3.44 4.39
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Amorebieta 3 - 3 1.53 3.86 5.39
16:00 Real Union - Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 2.59 3.14 2.55
16:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Tudelano 1 - 1 2.32 3.04 2.95
17:00 Leioa - Calahorra 3 - 3 2.42 3.12 2.75
18:00 UD Logrones - Arenas Club de Getxo 4 - 0 1.49 3.82 5.96
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Barcelona B - Orihuela 3 - 0 1.52 3.90 5.54
17:00 Llagostera - Sabadell 0 - 1 2.75 2.93 2.52
17:00 Valencia Mestalla - Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 - 1 2.54 3.00 2.70
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
15:30 Recreativo Granada - Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 2.54 2.95 2.74
18:30 Sevilla Atletico - Talavera de la Reina 1 - 1 2.14 2.89 3.52
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B First Stage Score 1 X 2
16:00 Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 - 1 4.39 3.61 1.76
19:30 Virton - Lommel 1 - 0 1.52 4.10 5.52
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
13:00 Skive - Hvidovre 2 - 1 2.19 3.56 2.92
Finland - Playoff Finland - Playoff Score 1 X 2
12:00 JIPPO Joensuu - JaPS Jarvenpaa 8 - 1 1.89 3.92 3.02
12:00 KaaPo Kaarina - FC Espoo 3 - 1 1.75 3.79 3.53
13:00 MP Mikkeli - Viikingit Helsinki 0 - 0 1.40 4.73 5.24
13:00 SJK Akatemia - KuFu-98 Kuopio 1 - 1 1.49 4.59 4.54
14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - JBK Jakobstad 5 - 0 1.78 4.15 3.20
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou-Doxas - Kavala 1 - 0 - - -
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Palanga - Suduva Marijampole 0 - 4 15.02 9.45 1.09
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 TOP Oss - Telstar Velsen 2 - 2 2.61 3.51 2.39
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport 4 - 0 1.60 4.02 4.69
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders 1 - 1 4.38 4.08 1.61
15:00 Cliftonville - Larne 1 - 0 2.08 3.53 3.03
15:00 Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town 3 - 0 1.12 7.34 14.19
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield 1 - 4 7.68 4.92 1.31
15:00 Glentoran - Carrick Rangers 3 - 1 1.30 4.96 7.99
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kvik Halden - Byasen 3 - 1 1.14 7.11 10.60
15:00 Moss FK - Arendal 1 - 1 2.35 3.74 2.46
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Floro - Asane 1 - 0 3.74 4.13 1.67
15:00 Grorud - Asker 1 - 2 1.79 3.80 3.50
15:00 Kjelsas - Oppsal IF 3 - 0 1.30 5.16 6.79
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie 1 - 3 2.00 3.36 3.43
16:00 GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 0 2.28 3.20 2.97
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Chaves - Estoril Praia 2 - 0 2.08 3.35 3.26
17:00 Leixoes - Casa Pia 1 - 0 1.61 3.69 5.39
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Torpedo Moskva 2 - 3 3.65 3.26 1.92
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 0 2.47 3.06 2.72
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Armavir 1 - 1 2.33 3.08 2.94
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 2 3.04 3.07 2.21
13:00 FK Khimki - Mordovia Saransk 4 - 0 1.33 4.44 7.25
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 2.11 3.08 3.23
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2 - 3 1.91 3.25 3.59
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luch Vladivostok 4 - 3 2.68 3.07 2.44
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moskva 0 - 1 2.65 3.00 2.52
14:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0 1.92 3.28 3.54
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Airdrie United - Elgin City 0 - 2 1.63 3.94 4.48
15:00 Arbroath - Clyde 0 - 2 1.69 3.76 4.43
15:00 Inverness - Alloa Athletic 3 - 0 1.53 4.17 5.22
15:00 Raith Rovers - Glenavon 3 - 1 1.99 3.57 3.19
17:15 Partick Thistle - Connah's Quay Nomads 2 - 0 1.68 3.65 4.40
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dubnica nad Vahom - FK Kosice 0 - 1 1.55 3.83 4.70
14:00 MSK Zilina B - MFK Skalica 4 - 2 1.82 3.81 3.27
14:00 Partizan Bardejov - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 - 3 2.01 3.54 2.97
14:00 Slovan Bratislava B - FK Puchov 2 - 0 1.69 3.97 3.64
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Nykopings - IF Sylvia 3 - 0 1.86 3.82 3.28
13:00 Rynninge IK - Sollentuna FK 1 - 3 3.78 3.91 1.72
14:00 Karlstad BK - Sandvikens IF 2 - 0 1.96 3.78 3.05
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
12:00 Lindome GIF - IFK Varnamo 5 - 1 2.41 3.41 2.57
13:00 Torns IF - Trollhattans 0 - 0 2.19 3.48 2.80
14:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Landskrona BoIS 2 - 2 3.21 3.62 1.95
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Skovde AIK 2 - 0 2.22 3.43 2.80
15:00 Lunds - Oskarshamns AIK 3 - 1 1.73 4.03 3.65
15:00 Utsiktens - Ljungskile 0 - 0 3.44 3.73 1.84
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1 - 1 1.61 3.73 4.56
13:00 FC Minaj - Rukh Lviv 1 - 1 2.11 3.40 2.90
13:00 MFK Mykolaiv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 - 2 2.22 3.33 2.76
15:00 Chernomorets Odesa - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 0 2.90 3.44 2.10
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 3 - 0 1.22 5.15 9.48
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2 - 2 3.71 3.78 1.80
14:30 Bala Town - Carmarthen Town 2 - 1 1.38 4.72 6.35
14:30 Barry Town United - Pen-y-Bont FC postp 1.50 4.18 5.46
14:30 The New Saints - Airbus UK Broughton 6 - 2 1.11 7.87 15.81
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
16:00 CR Belouizdad - US Biskra 3 - 2 1.50 3.49 6.04
17:45 ASO Chlef - JS Kabylie 1 - 0 2.87 2.97 2.40
17:45 MC Alger - USM Alger postp 2.04 3.04 3.59
19:00 JS Saoura - Paradou AC 1 - 0 1.79 3.17 4.00
Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone A Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone A Score 1 X 2
22:00 Estudiantes Buenos Aires - Club Atletico Atlanta postp - - -
22:40 Belgrano Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - 2 - - -
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina Score 1 X 2
00:30 River Plate - Club Almagro 2 - 0 1.14 7.03 16.36
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 2 - 1 1.60 4.19 4.86
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 0 - 0 2.29 3.45 2.97
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
21:00 Goias GO - Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 1 - 0 1.66 3.54 5.13
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Bahia BA 2 - 0 2.38 3.15 3.00
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:30 Cuiaba MT - Vitoria BA 1 - 3 1.99 3.13 3.79
01:30 Guarani SP - CRB AL 1 - 0 2.05 2.91 3.92
01:30 Oeste SP - Ponte Preta SP 1 - 1 2.53 2.83 2.93
20:30 Bragantino SP - Parana Clube PR 2 - 0 1.44 4.02 6.92
20:30 Coritiba PR - Criciuma SC 1 - 0 1.57 3.58 5.86
20:30 Londrina PR - Operario PR 1 - 2 2.12 3.02 3.50
23:00 Figueirense SC - America MG 2 - 1 3.46 2.91 2.23
Canada - Premier League Canada - Premier League Second Stage Score 1 X 2
20:30 York 9 FC - Forge FC 4 - 0 3.02 3.49 2.00
Chile - Copa Chile Chile - Copa Chile Score 1 X 2
00:00 Universidad de Chile** - Cobresal El Salvador (1 - 3) 4 - 1 1.39 4.56 6.17
19:15 Everton Vina del Mar - Colo-Colo Santiago** (1 - 2) 1 - 2 2.74 3.20 2.44
21:45 Union Espanola** - Audax Italiano (1 - 0) 2 - 1 2.30 3.22 2.90
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Junior Barranquilla 2 - 1 2.11 3.03 3.63
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe Bogota 0 - 0 2.00 3.11 3.83
23:20 Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 2.25 3.02 3.25
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Santos de Guapiles - San Carlos 1 - 3 2.74 3.25 2.35
02:30 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia 1 - 0 1.58 3.90 4.89
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:30 Marathon San Pedro - Platense FC 3 - 2 1.65 3.47 4.64
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC 1 - 0 3.20 3.57 2.06
10:00 FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy 1 - 5 2.24 3.57 2.84
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba 0 - 2 2.10 3.53 3.14
Kuwait - Federation Cup Kuwait - Federation Cup Score 1 X 2
15:50 Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa** - Al Arabi SC Kuwait 1 - 1 4.10 3.80 1.70
15:50 Khaitan SC - Al Salmiya SC Kuwait 1 - 3 6.00 4.60 1.40
18:00 Al Shabab SC Kuwait - Kuwait SC Kaifan 0 - 2 6.25 4.80 1.36
18:00 Burgan SC - Al Tadhamon SC** 1 - 1 4.90 4.10 1.53
Mexico - Copa Mexico Mexico - Copa Mexico Score 1 X 2
02:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Monterrey 1 - 2 4.77 3.99 1.57
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
19:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - OCK Khouribga postp - - -
19:00 FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat postp - - -
19:00 HUSA Agadir - Khemis Zemamra postp - - -
19:00 IR Tanger - MC Oujda postp - - -
19:00 OCS Safi - Raja Casablanca postp - - -
19:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal postp - - -
19:00 Wydad Casablanca - RSB Berkane postp - - -
19:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - MAT Tetouan postp - - -
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
17:00 Union Comercio - Alianza Universidad 1 - 0 1.73 3.45 4.41
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal 2 - 0 1.62 3.69 4.77
23:45 Carlos A. Mannucci - Sport Huancayo 3 - 3 2.04 3.30 3.37
Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup Score 1 X 2
15:30 Al-Khor SC - Al-Arabi SC Doha 1 - 1 3.72 3.92 1.84
17:40 Al-Duhail SC Doha - Al-Gharafa SC Doha 2 - 2 1.79 3.81 3.52
17:40 Al-Sailiya SC Doha - Qatar SC Doha 0 - 4 1.85 3.57 3.50
UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup Score 1 X 2
15:15 Al Fujairah - Hatta Club Dubai 1 - 0 2.10 3.66 2.73
15:15 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Dhafra Club 0 - 2 1.61 3.77 4.31
17:45 Al Sharjah SC - Al-Wasl Dubai 4 - 0 1.96 3.74 2.99
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Boston River - Progreso Montevideo postp 2.60 3.19 2.50
20:00 Danubio Montevideo - Fenix Montevideo postp 2.06 3.41 3.09
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Nacional Montevideo postp 3.94 3.59 1.76
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Carabobo FC - Caracas FC 0 - 2 2.21 3.06 2.95
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida 0 - 6 2.65 3.20 2.42
21:00 LALA FC - Trujillanos FC 1 - 1 2.61 3.22 2.36
21:00 Portuguesa Acarigua - Zulia FC 0 - 0 2.36 3.05 2.71
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
00:06 USA - Cuba 7 - 0 1.01 15.36 33.67
02:00 Bermuda - Mexico 1 - 5 21.11 11.60 1.05
03:00 Nicaragua - Dominica 3 - 1 1.31 4.61 10.02
23:00 Dominican Republic - Saint Lucia 3 - 0 1.22 5.57 9.34
23:00 Jamaica - Aruba 2 - 0 1.03 13.70 17.00
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
10:00 Bologna (Ita) - Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn) 2 - 2 - - -
10:00 Rakow Czestochowa (Pol) - Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) 2 - 0 1.75 3.50 3.70
13:00 Gaziantepspor (Tur) - Adanaspor (Tur) 3 - 2 - - -
14:00 Brescia (Ita) - Vojvodina Novi Sad (Srb) postp 1.71 3.94 3.92
14:00 Denizlispor (Tur) - Altinordu (Tur) 3 - 1 1.68 3.52 4.47
14:00 Goztepe (Tur) - Menemenspor (Tur) 3 - 2 - - -
14:00 Udinese (Ita) - Venezia (Ita) 1 - 1 1.50 3.75 5.49
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor (Tur) - Istanbul Basaksehir (Tur) 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Karpaty Lviv (Ukr) - Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) 1 - 1 1.50 3.85 5.53
15:00 Konyaspor (Tur) - Eskisehirspor (Tur) 1 - 0 1.25 5.52 7.57

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 14.10.2019 12:05. They may vary at this moment.