Champions League Qualification
17:30
Qarabag Agdam (Aze)
0 - 2
APOEL Nicosia (Cyp)**
(2 - 1)
2.013.313.85
18:00
**Rosenborg (Nor)
3 - 1
NK Maribor (Svn)
(3 - 1)
1.654.014.91
18:30
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
3 - 3
Club Brugge (Bel)**
(0 - 1)
2.253.383.10
19:00
FC Copenhagen (Den)
1 - 1
Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb)**
(1 - 1)
2.033.353.75
19:00
Ferencvarosi (Hun)
0 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)**
(1 - 1)
3.553.432.05
19:30
**Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
3 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre)
(2 - 2)
1.256.1410.58
19:30
**LASK Linz (Aut)
3 - 1
Basel (Sui)
(2 - 1)
2.273.542.99
19:30
**Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)
2 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir (Tur)
(1 - 0)
1.763.534.64
19:45
Celtic (Sco)
3 - 4
CFR Cluj (Rou)**
(1 - 1)
1.583.905.76
20:00
Porto (Por)
2 - 3
FK Krasnodar (Rus)**
(1 - 0)
1.534.136.03
Europa League Qualification
17:00
Nomme Kalju (Est)
0 - 1
F91 Dudelange (Lux)**
(1 - 3)
3.073.462.18
19:45
**Linfield (Nir)
3 - 2
Sutjeska Niksic (Mne)
(2 - 1)
2.703.342.48
20:00
Dundalk (Irl)
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)**
(0 - 1)
3.293.162.19
England - National League
19:45
Aldershot
0 - 1
Bromley
2.703.372.47
19:45
Barnet
0 - 1
Dover Athletic
2.063.353.47
19:45
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Woking
1.943.473.70
19:45
Chorley
1 - 6
Solihull Moors
3.133.362.19
19:45
Dagenham and Redbridge
0 - 3
Boreham Wood
2.093.333.40
19:45
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Sutton United
2.113.383.30
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 3
Yeovil
2.643.282.56
19:45
Harrogate Town
0 - 2
Notts County
2.113.393.27
19:45
Hartlepool
2 - 2
Fylde
3.203.352.17
19:45
Stockport
3 - 2
Barrow
2.053.353.48
19:45
Torquay
0 - 2
Maidenhead United
1.783.674.20
19:45
Wrexham
1 - 0
Halifax
2.003.433.56
England - EFL Cup
19:45
Accrington
1 - 3
Sunderland
3.553.522.03
19:45
Barnsley
0 - 3
Carlisle
1.434.776.68
19:45
Blackburn
3 - 2
Oldham
1.394.807.55
19:45
Blackpool
2 - 2
Macclesfield**
1.683.914.84
19:45
Bradford
0 - 4
Preston
4.874.061.66
19:45
Brentford
1 - 1
Cambridge United**
1.285.579.96
19:45
Bristol Rovers
3 - 0
Cheltenham
1.893.584.04
19:45
Charlton
0 - 0
Forest Green**
1.524.216.05
19:45
Colchester
3 - 0
Swindon
2.213.323.30
19:45
Coventry
4 - 1
Exeter
1.783.684.45
19:45
Gillingham
2 - 2
Newport County**
1.633.705.72
19:45
Grimsby
1 - 0
Doncaster
3.703.442.01
19:45
Huddersfield
0 - 1
Lincoln
1.893.643.93
19:45
Luton
3 - 1
Ipswich
1.703.844.75
19:45
Mansfield
2 - 2
Morecambe**
1.713.844.65
19:45
Middlesbrough
2 - 2
Crewe**
1.414.677.27
19:45
Nottingham
1 - 0
Fleetwood
1.923.354.20
19:45
Oxford United
1 - 0
Peterborough
2.283.473.01
19:45
Plymouth
2 - 0
Leyton Orient
2.143.473.33
19:45
Port Vale
1 - 2
Burton Albion
3.413.362.14
19:45
**Queens Park Rangers
3 - 3
Bristol City
2.413.382.87
19:45
Rochdale
5 - 2
Bolton
1.305.099.28
19:45
Salford City
0 - 3
Leeds
8.345.391.32
19:45
Scunthorpe
0 - 1
Derby County
4.983.991.64
19:45
Shrewsbury
0 - 4
Rotherham
2.693.322.60
19:45
Stevenage
1 - 2
Southend
2.783.282.56
19:45
Swansea
3 - 1
Northampton
1.345.218.32
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 3
Hull City
2.783.452.45
19:45
Walsall
2 - 3
Crawley
2.003.513.66
19:45
Wigan
0 - 1
Stoke
2.833.282.50
19:45
Wimbledon
2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons**
2.743.412.51
19:45
Wycombe
1 - 1
Reading**
3.293.382.20
20:00
West Bromwich
1 - 2
Millwall
1.903.603.95
France - League Cup
17:45
Lorient
1 - 2
Le Mans
1.803.544.38
19:00
Ajaccio
4 - 1
Valenciennes
1.863.294.40
19:00
Auxerre
0 - 0
Beziers**
1.493.996.96
19:00
**Bourg Peronnas
2 - 2
Red Star Paris
2.763.012.62
19:00
Caen
0 - 1
Nancy
2.782.962.67
19:00
Chamois Niortais
3 - 1
Chateauroux
2.323.083.14
19:00
**Clermont Foot
1 - 1
Le Havre
2.073.243.53
19:00
Gazelec Ajaccio
2 - 0
Chambly
2.992.882.60
19:00
**Grenoble Foot 38
1 - 1
Rodez AF
2.533.112.84
19:00
Orleans
4 - 1
Guingamp
2.893.072.54
19:00
Paris FC
2 - 1
Sochaux
2.272.913.47
20:05
Troyes
1 - 2
Lens
2.913.012.54
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
postp
Nomme Kalju
---
17:00
Kuressaare
0 - 3
Flora Tallinn
17.759.191.07
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
17:00
Kiffen 08
1 - 1
Reipas Lahti
3.623.811.77
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Manchester 62
0 - 0
Boca Juniors Gibraltar
2.943.991.91
Ireland - FAI Cup
19:45
Longford Town
3 - 1
Athlone Town
1.294.868.49
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45
Carrick Rangers
1 - 2
Larne
9.875.951.21
19:45
Cliftonville
3 - 1
Glenavon
2.243.412.86
19:45
Crusaders
4 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
1.088.2519.00
19:45
Glentoran
2 - 2
Coleraine
2.273.362.84
19:45
Institute
2 - 3
Dungannon Swifts
2.493.362.54
Scotland - Challenge Cup
19:30
Stenhousemuir
2 - 1
Edinburgh City
2.483.392.49
19:45
Brechin City
4 - 5
Elgin City
2.783.542.18
19:45
East Fife
0 - 2
Stirling Albion
1.593.934.57
19:45
Montrose
2 - 1
Forfar Athletic
3.253.421.99
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
16:00
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
2 - 1
Dubnica nad Vahom
7.214.711.32
16:00
Odeva Lipany
0 - 1
MSK Zilina
26.8014.281.02
Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
0 - 2
Fortaleza CE
2.602.992.83
Brazil - Serie B
00:00
Bragantino SP
4 - 0
Operario PR
1.453.886.90
23:15
Atletico GO
2 - 0
Oeste SP
1.703.414.70
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:00
Nautico PE
2 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
1.903.283.84
Burundi - Premier League
12:30
Atletico Olympic
4 - 0
Ngozi City
---
15:00
Bujumbura City
1 - 2
LLB Amasipiri
---
China - Super League
12:35
Jiangsu FC
3 - 0
Henan FC
1.514.345.49
Ecuador - Serie A
01:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla
1.215.7210.43
Peru - Other
02:00
Sport Boys
2 - 2
Sporting Cristal**
3.973.561.74
Singapore - Premier League
12:45
Hougang United FC
3 - 1
Warriors FC
1.723.494.00
AFC Champions League Final Stage
17:15
Al-Sadd SC Doha (Qat)
3 - 1
Al-Duhail SC Doha (Qat)
2.003.693.28
18:30
Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa)
0 - 1
Al-Ahli Jeddah (Ksa)
1.644.164.43
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.