UEFA Super Cup
20:00
**Liverpool (Eng)
1 - 1
Chelsea (Eng)
1.733.864.57
Europa League Qualification
17:00
Atromitos Athens (Gre)
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa (Pol)**
(0 - 0)
3.523.172.11
17:00
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi (Geo)
0 - 2
Ararat-Armenia (Arm)**
(2 - 1)
2.243.452.91
17:00
**Vitoria Guimaraes (Por)
6 - 0
FK Ventspils (Lva)
(3 - 0)
1.0611.2126.95
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
17:00
Paganese
2 - 1
Avellino
1.673.564.26
17:00
Union ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 2
Modena
2.523.192.51
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:30
HFK Olomouc
0 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno
10.857.751.13
Denmark - 1st Division
17:30
Vejle
0 - 1
Fredericia
1.743.824.25
Faroe Islands - Premier League
18:30
IF Fuglafjordur
2 - 4
NSI Runavik
---
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Lions Gibraltar
0 - 0
Europa Point
1.993.613.00
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
19:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 1
KR Reykjavik
2.533.412.47
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:30
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 1
FK Podgorica
1.613.524.96
16:30
Sutjeska Niksic
postp
Iskra Danilovgrad
1.384.026.55
18:00
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 1
Kom Podgorica
1.314.578.20
18:30
OFK Petrovac
0 - 2
Zeta Golubovci
2.972.952.33
19:30
Titograd Podgorica
0 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
1.354.337.61
Norway - Eliteserien
18:00
Kristiansund
1 - 2
Bodo Glimt
2.673.482.49
18:00
Stabaek
1 - 1
Valerenga Oslo
2.913.422.35
18:00
Viking Stavanger
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
2.473.512.67
Russia - First League
10:00
Luch Vladivostok
1 - 1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2.123.003.39
10:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 2
Mordovia Saransk
1.793.224.31
13:00
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
FK Khimki
2.793.152.35
15:30
Spartak Moskva 2
1 - 2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1.783.314.26
16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1 - 2
Rotor Volgograd
4.153.231.82
16:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1.873.263.84
17:00
Chertanovo Moskva
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar-2
1.863.313.81
17:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 2
FC Armavir
2.133.053.37
17:30
Torpedo Moskva
3 - 1
Avangard Kursk
1.773.274.34
18:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 1
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
3.283.122.10
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
17:30
Carlstad United
2 - 3
AFC Eskilstuna
5.344.271.48
17:30
Lunds
0 - 1
Varbergs BoIS
5.514.381.47
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Zurich
2 - 1
St. Gallen
2.253.512.98
Argentina - Copa Argentina
01:10
Boca Juniors
1 - 1
Club Almagro**
1.434.088.08
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Guabira Montero
0 - 5
Bolivar La Paz
3.443.701.87
20:00
Nacional Potosi
5 - 0
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.424.346.16
23:15
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Always Ready La Paz
1.444.575.36
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Coritiba PR
2 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.503.726.41
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Aigle Noir Makamba
1 - 2
Les Lierres
---
China - Super League
12:35
Beijing Renhe
1 - 2
Hebei FC
3.233.582.07
12:35
Shanghai Port
5 - 1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1.255.809.45
12:35
Shenzhen FC
4 - 0
Guangzhou City
2.533.712.45
Colombia - Copa Colombia
21:00
**Deportivo Pasto
2 - 1
La Equidad Bogota
(2 - 3)
2.222.933.37
22:00
**Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Rionegro
(1 - 1)
2.432.912.97
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:30
El Vencedor Santa Elena
2 - 2
CD Sonsonate
2.413.032.76
23:00
CD Chalatenango
1 - 0
Aguila San Miguel
3.253.162.08
23:00
Jocoro FC
1 - 2
Alianza San Salvador
3.753.421.81
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
19:00
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
2.713.492.19
21:30
Antigua GFC
3 - 2
Deportivo Mixco
1.284.728.56
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:00
Marathon San Pedro
4 - 1
Honduras Progreso
1.354.666.66
22:30
Real de Minas
4 - 4
Motagua Tegucigalpa
3.803.371.85
22:30
Real Sociedad Tocoa
0 - 2
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
2.423.162.62
Indonesia - Liga 1
07:30
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 0
Kalteng Putra
1.474.085.80
09:30
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
PS Barito Putera
1.344.716.84
12:30
Persib Bandung
2 - 2
Borneo Samarinda
1.633.754.40
Japan - Emperor's Cup
10:30
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Kataller Toyama
1.514.025.63
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.564.075.23
11:00
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
2.143.153.35
11:00
Kashima Antlers
4 - 0
Tochigi SC
1.314.839.43
11:00
**Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
1.424.307.01
11:00
**Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
4.753.381.74
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.553.965.44
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
1.793.524.21
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Mito HollyHock
1.993.223.77
11:00
Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Omiya Ardija
2.273.332.93
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 1
Yokohama FC
1.564.284.80
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Kamuzu Barracks
1 - 1
Masters Security
---
Mexico - Copa Mexico
01:00
Leones Negros UdeG
0 - 1
Cancun
1.623.664.99
01:00
Queretaro
3 - 2
Club Tijuana
2.193.282.98
03:00
Atlante
0 - 2
Juarez
2.583.062.64
03:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 1
Atletico Morelia
2.943.282.22
03:00
Necaxa
2 - 2
Dorados de Sinaloa
1.823.503.84
03:00
Pachuca
3 - 1
Zacatepec
1.414.326.22
03:00
Pumas UNAM
1 - 0
Potros UAEM
1.444.156.06
Paraguay - Other
20:00
General Caballero
0 - 1
Guarani Asuncion
---
Singapore - Premier League
12:45
Geylang International
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers
5.304.251.47
12:45
Lion City Sailors
1 - 3
Balestier Khalsa
1.524.224.70
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Chippa United
1 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
4.133.121.86
18:30
Polokwane City
0 - 1
Bidvest Wits
2.812.812.57
18:30
Supersport United
3 - 0
Orlando Pirates
3.022.852.40
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
Taichung Futuro
3 - 0
Hasus TSU
---
Thailand - Other
13:00
Chiangrai United FC
2 - 2
PT Prachuap**
1.364.407.25
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
postp
Zulia FC
---
21:00
Bolivar SC
2 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
2.143.203.09
21:00
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Mineros de Guayana
2.123.203.15
21:00
Metropolitanos FC
4 - 3
Trujillanos FC
2.263.192.86
21:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
2.523.172.55
22:00
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Caracas FC
2.653.112.47
22:00
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
1.833.254.03
22:00
Zamora Barinas
1 - 1
Monagas SC
1.893.303.66
Copa Sudamericana
01:30
Independiente del Valle (Ecu)
1 - 0
Independiente (Arg)
2.023.223.64
WAFF Championship
18:30
Iraq
0 - 1
Bahrain
1.833.243.92
Club Friendly
08:00
Las Rozas (Esp)
1 - 1
Union Adarve (Esp)
1.873.603.25
17:00
Anagennisi Deryneia (Cyp)
0 - 4
Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp)
5.674.401.44
17:30
Ethnikos Achna (Cyp)
3 - 1
Nea Salamina Famagusta (Cyp)
2.513.472.43
18:00
Cartagena (Esp)
1 - 2
Hercules (Esp)
2.253.252.78
18:00
Leioa (Esp)
2 - 2
Bilbao Athletic (Esp)
2.203.302.80
18:00
Real Sociedad B (Esp)
1 - 1
UD Logrones (Esp)
2.433.412.55
18:30
Langreo (Esp)
1 - 1
Caudal Deportivo (Esp)
1.623.634.80
19:00
Ourense (Esp)
4 - 3
Coruxo (Esp)
3.653.461.87
19:30
Talavera de la Reina (Esp)
1 - 1
S.S. Reyes (Esp)
2.493.392.49
19:30
Zamora CF (Esp)
1 - 0
Salamanca CF UDS (Esp)
2.603.252.35
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 20.04.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.