Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
October '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31     
       

Matches for Saturday, 13 October, 2018

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League A / grp. 1 Score 1 X 2
19:45 Netherlands - Germany 3 - 0 3.32 3.53 2.05
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League B / grp. 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Slovakia - Czech Republic 1 - 2 2.13 3.23 3.42
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League B / grp. 4 Score 1 X 2
19:45 Ireland - Denmark 0 - 0 3.03 3.00 2.45
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League C / grp. 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Norway - Slovenia 1 - 0 1.70 3.58 4.88
19:45 Bulgaria - Cyprus 2 - 1 1.49 3.83 7.02
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League D / grp. 1 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Georgia - Andorra 3 - 0 1.11 7.24 24.19
17:00 Latvia - Kazakhstan 1 - 1 2.77 2.88 2.69
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League D / grp. 4 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Armenia - Gibraltar 0 - 1 1.04 11.77 32.52
19:45 Macedonia - Liechtenstein 4 - 1 1.07 9.56 27.27
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Score 1 X 2
14:00 South Africa - Seychelles 6 - 0 1.08 8.94 20.05
14:00 Uganda - Lesotho 3 - 0 1.41 3.73 8.66
16:00 Equatorial Guinea - Madagascar 0 - 1 1.86 3.15 4.23
16:00 Mozambique - Namibia 1 - 2 1.81 3.03 4.71
16:00 Nigeria - Libya 4 - 0 1.46 3.63 7.37
18:30 Congo DR - Zimbabwe 1 - 2 1.58 3.45 5.82
19:00 Burkina Faso - Botswana 3 - 0 1.34 4.26 8.84
19:00 Morocco - Comoros 1 - 0 1.08 8.85 18.68
19:15 Tunisia - Niger 1 - 0 1.19 5.66 13.73
20:00 Senegal - Sudan 3 - 0 1.24 5.19 10.08
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
01:30 Peru - Chile 3 - 0 3.12 3.12 2.38
11:00 Oman - Philippines 1 - 1 1.50 3.50 6.00
12:30 China - India 0 - 0 1.12 7.59 15.00
12:30 Myanmar - Bolivia 0 - 3 12.00 6.50 1.13
15:00 Uzbekistan - North Korea DPR 2 - 0 1.55 3.50 5.25
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
12:00 Barnsley - Luton 3 - 2 1.96 3.47 3.68
15:00 Accrington - Bradford 3 - 1 1.85 3.42 4.16
15:00 Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 2.09 3.30 3.44
15:00 Coventry - Wycombe 1 - 0 2.11 3.31 3.41
15:00 Fleetwood - Shrewsbury 2 - 1 2.41 3.07 3.06
15:00 Gillingham - Southend 0 - 2 3.02 3.42 2.23
15:00 Oxford United - Plymouth 2 - 0 1.97 3.50 3.58
15:00 Rochdale - Doncaster 2 - 3 2.53 3.38 2.64
15:00 Scunthorpe - Peterborough 0 - 2 2.45 3.56 2.62
15:00 Wimbledon - Portsmouth 1 - 2 3.07 3.20 2.31
England - League Two England - League Two Score 1 X 2
14:00 Northampton - Forest Green 2 - 1 2.47 3.29 2.74
15:00 Cambridge United - Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 3.21 3.35 2.16
15:00 Carlisle - Morecambe 0 - 2 1.84 3.52 4.05
15:00 Cheltenham - Yeovil postp - - -
15:00 Colchester - Crawley 3 - 1 1.83 3.54 4.09
15:00 Crewe - Bury 1 - 1 3.33 3.29 2.12
15:00 Exeter - Swindon 2 - 0 2.01 3.43 3.49
15:00 Newport County - Stevenage 2 - 1 2.10 3.33 3.34
15:00 Port Vale - Lincoln 2 - 6 3.39 3.28 2.10
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United 3 - 1 1.80 3.43 4.22
15:00 Bromley - Barrow 2 - 1 2.00 3.36 3.48
15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge - Wrexham 1 - 2 4.00 3.33 1.86
15:00 Eastleigh - Aldershot 1 - 2 2.14 3.29 3.18
15:00 Fylde - Maidstone United 2 - 0 1.48 4.15 6.06
15:00 Harrogate Town - Dover Athletic 2 - 2 1.52 4.03 5.53
15:00 Havant and Waterlooville - Gateshead 0 - 1 2.93 3.23 2.30
15:00 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool 0 - 0 1.72 3.68 4.33
15:00 Salford City - Braintree 2 - 2 1.23 5.77 10.21
15:00 Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 2.18 3.32 3.08
17:15 Halifax - Chesterfield 1 - 1 3.09 3.18 2.24
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
15:30 Rimini - Teramo 1 - 1 2.09 3.04 3.27
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Paganese - Catanzaro 0 - 4 3.93 3.22 1.81
13:30 Trapani - Bisceglie 1913 1 - 0 1.51 3.51 5.81
15:30 Sicula Leonzio - Rieti 0 - 1 1.66 3.34 4.69
17:30 Casertana - Catania 1 - 1 2.66 2.98 2.51
17:30 Matera - Virtus Francavilla 1 - 2 2.30 2.98 2.93
19:30 Rende 1968 - Potenza 0 - 2 1.84 3.13 3.93
19:30 Vibonese - Cavese 1919 2 - 0 2.10 3.01 3.26
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Osasuna - Cordoba 3 - 1 1.71 3.30 5.24
17:00 Sporting Gijon - Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 1.64 3.29 6.03
19:30 Almeria - Las Palmas 3 - 0 3.10 2.97 2.40
19:30 Numancia - Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 2.31 3.03 3.21
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Deportivo Fabril - Union Adarve 2 - 3 - - -
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Navalcarnero 3 - 1 1.50 4.00 5.00
17:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Real Valladolid B 1 - 1 2.25 2.90 3.00
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Internacional de Madrid 1 - 1 1.55 3.75 4.75
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 0 2.20 3.05 2.95
17:00 Leioa - CD Vitoria 1 - 1 1.75 3.20 4.20
18:00 Racing Santander - Langreo 4 - 1 1.35 4.20 7.00
19:00 UD Logrones - Tudelano 1 - 0 1.70 3.35 4.33
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Villarreal B - UB Conquense 3 - 2 - - -
18:00 Ontinyent - Barcelona B 0 - 3 - - -
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B First Stage Score 1 X 2
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel postp 2.33 3.27 2.83
19:30 Roeselare - Westerlo postp 2.36 3.32 2.76
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Score 1 X 2
12:30 FK Pardubice - Baumit Jablonec 1 - 2 4.27 3.60 1.67
Finland - Playoff Finland - Playoff Score 1 X 2
13:00 MuSa Pori** - GBK Kokkola 1 - 0 1.80 3.35 3.75
13:00 TPV Tampere - MyPa-47 2 - 1 1.38 4.20 6.25
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Crusaders - Glentoran 3 - 0 1.38 4.54 6.67
15:00 Institute - Ballymena United 1 - 2 3.61 3.75 1.81
15:00 Linfield - Newry City 3 - 1 1.18 6.11 11.00
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ards FC 1 - 0 2.41 3.60 2.47
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Fram Larvik - Baerum 2 - 0 1.97 3.75 2.90
15:00 Moss FK - Grorud 1 - 1 2.90 3.75 1.97
15:00 Odds BK 2 - Raufoss IL 2 - 3 - - -
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
12:00 KFUM Oslo - Bryne 1 - 1 1.97 3.75 2.90
12:00 Skeid - Arendal 1 - 0 1.45 4.20 5.25
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy 2 - 2 2.50 3.11 2.63
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytow 1 - 1 1.83 3.33 3.88
16:00 Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec 0 - 0 2.37 3.12 2.78
Portugal - League Cup Portugal - League Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aves - Rio Ave 3 - 0 - - -
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
05:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk 1 - 0 2.42 2.95 2.85
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1 1.99 3.04 3.71
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 2.80 3.01 2.43
11:00 Tom Tomsk - PFC Sochi 1 - 0 2.41 3.09 2.75
12:30 FC Tambov - Spartak Moskva 2 2 - 0 1.61 3.53 5.13
13:00 Chertanovo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 1 2.48 3.09 2.65
13:00 FC Krasnodar-2 - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 2 - 1 1.93 3.25 3.61
15:00 FC Armavir - Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 2 2.82 3.06 2.37
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Khimki 1 - 1 1.95 3.20 3.56
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee United 1 - 2 2.42 3.41 2.65
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath 3 - 1 1.86 3.48 3.75
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bohemians** - Sutton United 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic** 2 - 2 1.50 4.01 5.62
15:00 East Fife - Queen of the South 2 - 0 3.47 3.57 1.90
15:00 Ross County - Montrose 3 - 1 1.21 5.96 9.53
19:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Coleraine 2 - 0 - - -
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 BK Forward - Vasteras 2 - 1 - - -
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Nykopings 5 - 0 - - -
14:00 Sollentuna FK - Linkoping City 3 - 2 - - -
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Karlslunds IF 1 - 2 - - -
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Torns IF - Husqvarna FF 1 - 3 1.37 4.40 6.24
13:00 Tvaakers IF - Grebbestads IF 2 - 1 1.55 3.96 4.71
14:00 Atvidabergs - Oddevold 2 - 1 1.87 3.57 3.32
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Ljungskile 1 - 1 1.90 3.52 3.31
15:00 Skovde AIK - Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 2 3.08 3.33 2.06
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 5 - - -
14:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - MFK Mykolaiv 1 - 0 - - -
16:00 SC Dnipro-1 - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 2 - 1 - - -
17:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 2 - 1 - - -
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Barry Town United - Carmarthen Town 1 - 0 1.62 3.81 4.48
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
19:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Mitre 3 - 0 1.85 3.00 4.60
19:30 Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Moron 1 - 1 2.35 2.88 0.00
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba 1 - 0 2.35 2.80 3.25
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina Score 1 X 2
19:00 Central Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata** 1 - 1 4.79 3.28 1.66
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 3 - 0 1.68 3.51 5.02
23:00 Santos SP - Corinthians SP 1 - 0 1.71 3.34 5.15
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
00:30 Atletico GO - Sampaio Correa MA 1 - 2 1.77 3.21 4.55
01:30 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL - Ponte Preta SP 1 - 2 2.31 2.81 3.28
20:30 Guarani SP - Avai SC 1 - 2 2.34 2.96 3.03
20:30 Oeste SP - Fortaleza CE 0 - 0 2.94 2.92 2.43
20:30 Vila Nova GO - Boa Esporte Clube MG 2 - 0 1.63 3.37 5.59
23:00 Figueirense SC - Coritiba PR 2 - 2 2.12 2.99 3.44
Canada - CSL Final Stage Canada - CSL Final Stage Score 1 X 2
20:00 FC Vorkuta** - Scarborough SC 1 - 1 - - -
Chile - Copa Chile Chile - Copa Chile Score 1 X 2
00:00 AC Barnechea - Audax Italiano** (1 - 1) 0 - 1 3.40 3.10 2.05
19:00 Palestino Santiago** - Universidad de Chile (1 - 1) 2 - 0 2.88 3.10 2.30
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:15 Jaguares de Cordoba - Atletico Huila 0 - 0 1.85 2.98 4.36
23:30 Alianza Petrolera - Boyaca Chico 1 - 0 1.66 3.49 4.97
Colombia - Copa Colombia Colombia - Copa Colombia Score 1 X 2
01:45 Millonarios Bogota - Once Caldas 1 - 1 2.26 2.93 3.08
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC 0 - 2 1.57 3.69 4.93
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
02:00 Macara Ambato - Delfin Manta 1 - 1 2.04 3.07 3.27
22:00 Aucas Quito - El Nacional Quito 3 - 2 1.66 3.57 4.19
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Siquinala 1 - 3 2.05 3.05 3.30
20:00 Deportivo Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco 0 - 2 - - -
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
07:30 Perseru Serui - Persela Lamongan 2 - 0 2.24 3.29 2.50
09:30 PSIS Semarang - PS Barito Putera 1 - 0 2.24 3.29 2.50
12:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Borneo FC 0 - 1 2.14 3.29 2.64
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
07:00 Ehime FC - Yokohama FC 0 - 2 3.59 2.98 2.11
07:00 Gifu - Fagiano Okayama 2 - 1 2.85 3.04 2.45
07:30 Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 3.15 3.41 2.08
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC 1 - 0 1.86 3.05 4.48
08:00 Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata 0 - 0 2.18 3.10 3.23
09:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 3.60 3.13 2.02
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:15 Independiente FBC - Guarani Asuncion 1 - 0 3.73 3.36 1.85
23:00 Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America 0 - 1 2.70 3.27 2.37
Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup Score 1 X 2
15:35 Al-Ahli SC Doha - Al-Sailiya SC Doha 2 - 0 - - -
15:35 Al-Sadd SC Doha - Al-Rayyan SC 0 - 8 4.20 3.75 1.62
17:45 Al-Shahania SC - Al-Khor SC 1 - 2 2.95 3.20 2.15
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Atenas San Carlos - Rampla Juniors 2 - 2 2.10 3.20 3.30
20:00 El Tanque Sisley - Progreso Montevideo 0 - 0 - - -
20:00 Penarol Montevideo - Fenix Montevideo 2 - 0 - - -
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
03:00 Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo 4 - 2 1.41 4.78 6.43
19:00 Minnesota United - Colorado Rapids 0 - 2 1.64 4.10 4.61
21:55 D.C. United - FC Dallas 1 - 0 2.12 3.53 3.12
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
01:00 Dominican Republic - Cayman Islands 3 - 0 - - -
01:00 Grenada - Cuba 0 - 2 - - -
20:00 Puerto Rico - Martinique 0 - 1 - - -
21:00 Turks and Caicos - Guyana 0 - 8 - - -
23:30 Suriname - British Virgin Islands 5 - 0 - - -
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
10:00 Dinamo Kiev (Ukr) - Arsenal Kiev (Ukr) 0 - 1 1.68 3.60 4.00

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 10.12.2018 12:00. They may vary at this moment.