Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
October '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
293031    
       

Matches for Sunday, 14 October, 2018

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League A / grp. 3 Score 1 X 2
19:45 Poland - Italy 0 - 1 2.79 3.11 2.53
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League B / grp. 2 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Russia - Turkey 2 - 0 2.15 3.17 3.58
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League C / grp. 1 Score 1 X 2
19:45 Israel - Albania 2 - 0 2.02 3.19 3.80
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League C / grp. 4 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Romania - Serbia 0 - 0 2.97 3.17 2.43
19:45 Lithuania - Montenegro 1 - 4 4.25 3.35 1.88
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League D / grp. 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Azerbaijan - Malta 1 - 1 1.24 5.31 12.61
17:00 Faroe Islands - Kosovo 1 - 1 3.95 3.25 1.95
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kenya - Ethiopia 3 - 0 1.98 2.98 3.81
17:00 Guinea-Bissau - Zambia 2 - 1 2.78 2.89 2.56
17:30 Sierra Leone - Ghana postp - - -
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:00 Thailand - Trinidad and Tobago 1 - 0 2.54 3.34 2.55
17:00 Scotland - Portugal 1 - 3 4.44 3.34 1.88
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Arzachena - Juventus U23 1 - 0 2.52 3.01 2.68
13:30 Carrarese - Novara 4 - 2 2.47 2.94 2.77
13:30 Cuneo - Olbia 1 - 0 2.46 2.92 2.80
13:30 Pistoiese - Pisa 1909 0 - 2 2.91 3.00 2.33
15:30 Alessandria - Siena 1 - 1 2.20 2.99 3.15
15:30 Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 3.30 3.07 2.10
19:30 Albissola - Piacenza 1 - 1 4.10 3.25 1.81
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Giana Erminio 1 - 0 2.44 2.83 2.91
13:30 Fermana - Sudtirol 0 - 0 2.51 2.84 2.81
13:30 Imolese - Gubbio 1 - 0 2.68 2.85 2.63
13:30 Ravenna - Sambenedettese 2 - 0 2.34 2.94 2.97
13:30 Renate - Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 1 2.23 2.98 3.11
13:30 Virtus Verona - Ternana 0 - 2 3.28 3.09 2.10
17:30 Albinoleffe - FeralpiSalo 0 - 1 2.51 2.86 2.79
17:30 Pordenone - Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 2.24 3.08 2.98
18:00 Monza 1912 - Triestina 1 - 1 2.36 2.96 2.90
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
14:00 Viterbese - Monopoli 1966 postp - - -
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Tenerife - Lugo 0 - 0 1.76 3.30 4.82
15:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo 1 - 0 3.08 2.90 2.47
19:45 Granada CF - Mallorca 1 - 0 1.86 3.17 4.49
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Madrid B - Celta Vigo B 3 - 0 2.42 2.99 2.79
11:00 Coruxo - Salmantino 1 - 1 1.69 3.65 4.22
11:00 Las Palmas B - Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 2.42 3.02 2.78
11:00 S.S. Reyes - Guijuelo 2 - 0 1.87 3.16 3.89
16:00 Pontevedra - Ponferradina 0 - 0 2.61 2.87 2.65
17:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Burgos CF 0 - 1 2.75 3.04 2.41
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Real Oviedo B - Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 - 0 1.76 3.30 4.26
16:00 Izarra - Sporting Gijon B 0 - 2 2.16 3.01 3.18
16:15 Mirandes - Real Union 2 - 2 1.60 3.61 4.73
17:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Calahorra 2 - 1 2.04 3.00 3.49
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - UE Olot 1 - 0 1.96 3.07 3.66
11:00 Ebro - Sabadell 1 - 3 2.34 2.99 2.88
11:00 Espanyol B - Peralada-Girona B 3 - 1 1.83 3.13 4.03
11:00 Teruel - Ejea 0 - 0 2.01 2.93 3.66
11:00 Valencia Mestalla - Hercules 0 - 0 2.79 3.08 2.34
15:30 Badalona - Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 2.31 3.04 2.87
17:00 Levante B - Castellon 0 - 0 2.20 2.96 3.12
18:30 Cornella - CD Alcoyano 1 - 2 2.22 2.95 3.13
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Granada CF B - Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 0 1.94 3.10 3.65
11:00 Cartagena - Melilla 0 - 2 1.92 3.10 3.71
11:00 San Fernando - Ibiza 2 - 0 2.13 3.02 3.20
15:30 Jumilla - Almeria B 1 - 0 1.99 3.05 3.53
16:00 Linense - Villanovense 1 - 1 1.87 3.05 4.02
16:30 UCAM Murcia - Atletico Malagueno 3 - 1 1.28 4.65 8.66
17:00 El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 2.21 2.99 3.09
17:00 Marbella - Real Murcia 0 - 0 2.68 3.01 2.46
17:30 Talavera de la Reina - Badajoz 4 - 0 1.96 3.02 3.69
18:00 Don Benito - Sevilla Atletico 0 - 1 2.13 2.98 3.25
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B First Stage Score 1 X 2
13:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - Beerschot Wilrijk postp 2.27 3.19 2.96
17:00 Tubize - Mechelen postp 5.66 4.07 1.50
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Fredericia - Viborg postp - - -
12:45 HB Koge - Silkeborg 1 - 2 2.64 3.30 2.45
12:45 Helsingor - Nykobing 1 - 2 1.99 3.42 3.42
12:45 Hvidovre - Thisted 5 - 1 2.04 3.41 3.30
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
11:15 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 0 1.79 3.91 3.59
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur 3 - 0 1.60 4.07 4.63
15:45 Twente - MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 1.53 4.19 5.08
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Asker - Alta 0 - 1 1.63 3.98 4.02
15:00 Mjolner - Nybergsund 2 - 2 1.72 3.93 3.56
17:00 Fredrikstad - Stabaek 2 5 - 0 1.37 4.75 5.90
17:00 Honefoss - Elverum 3 - 2 4.24 4.23 1.55
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
12:30 Flekkeroy IL - Hodd 1 - 1 3.26 3.97 1.81
14:00 Kjelsas - Brattvag IL 0 - 1 1.79 3.74 3.46
14:00 Nardo - Vidar 0 - 3 1.81 3.75 3.39
14:00 Stjordals Blink - Egersunds 1 - 3 2.90 3.74 2.00
16:00 Vard Haugesund - Valerenga Oslo 2 3 - 3 2.70 4.50 1.90
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Estoril Praia - Varzim 2 - 2 1.52 3.75 5.83
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
14:00 FC Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 1 1.91 3.12 3.92
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
09:30 FK Poprad - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 0 - 5 1.76 3.72 3.54
09:30 Petrzalka Bratislava - Tatran Presov 1 - 1 1.61 3.73 4.28
14:00 Dubnica nad Vahom - Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 - 1 1.67 3.65 3.96
14:00 Inter Bratislava - KFC Komarno 2 - 0 2.73 3.32 2.22
14:00 Partizan Bardejov - MFK Skalica 0 - 0 4.26 3.71 1.62
14:00 Slavoj Trebisov - Lokomotiva Kosice 1 - 1 2.07 3.33 3.04
14:00 STK 1914 Samorin - Odeva Lipany 2 - 2 1.40 4.20 5.79
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Team TG - Akropolis IF 1 - 3 2.99 3.62 2.02
14:00 Carlstad United - Rynninge IK 2 - 2 1.51 4.19 4.74
15:15 Umea FC - Assyriska Foreningen 3 - 1 1.40 4.52 5.52
16:00 Syrianska - Skelleftea FF 3 - 1 1.16 6.44 10.58
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Mjallby - Utsiktens 1 - 1 1.31 4.98 6.62
15:00 Karlskrona - Lunds 5 - 4 2.31 3.50 2.54
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Inhulets Petrove 1 - 1 2.29 2.98 2.86
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 San Jose Oruro - Destroyers Santa Cruz 3 - 1 1.22 4.77 11.49
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:00 Bahia BA - Parana Clube PR 2 - 0 1.40 4.15 7.98
15:00 Chapecoense SC - Vitoria BA 0 - 1 1.92 3.28 3.97
20:00 Internacional RS - Sao Paulo SP 3 - 1 2.11 3.03 3.63
20:00 Palmeiras SP - Gremio RS 2 - 0 1.80 3.29 4.55
20:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Cruzeiro MG 2 - 0 2.07 3.21 3.52
23:00 Atletico MG - America MG 0 - 0 1.49 3.94 6.58
23:00 Atletico PR - Sport Recife PE 4 - 0 1.41 4.38 7.30
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:00 Londrina PR - Sao Bento SP 2 - 1 1.79 3.13 4.65
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:45 Santa Fe Bogota - Junior Barranquilla 2 - 2 1.66 3.28 5.35
21:15 Leones FC - La Equidad Bogota 0 - 1 3.06 2.65 2.51
23:15 Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 1.45 4.00 5.87
23:30 Atletico Bucaramanga - Envigado FC 2 - 1 1.84 2.78 4.88
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:30 San Carlos - Cartagines 1 - 1 1.91 3.41 3.54
18:05 LD Alajuelense - Limon FC 1 - 0 1.34 4.94 6.32
22:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Carmelita 3 - 4 2.52 3.18 2.52
22:05 Municipal Grecia - Herediano 2 - 0 3.74 3.45 1.81
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon 2 - 2 1.57 3.70 4.92
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 Universidad Catolica Quito - LDU de Quito 0 - 1 2.30 3.07 2.90
20:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universitario 1 - 3 1.66 3.50 4.59
23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil - Emelec Guayaquil 1 - 0 2.03 3.11 3.46
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
18:00 CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango 1 - 4 2.13 3.17 2.96
22:00 Audaz Apastepeque - Firpo Usulutan 2 - 1 - - -
22:00 FAS Santa Ana - CD Pasaquina 1 - 0 2.13 3.20 2.96
22:00 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan 0 - 0 2.24 3.21 2.76
22:00 Municipal Limeno - Aguila San Miguel 0 - 4 2.73 3.25 2.24
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Sanarate 1 - 0 1.46 3.64 6.02
19:00 Antigua GFC - Coban Imperial 1 - 2 1.80 2.97 4.38
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Municipal 2 - 0 1.44 3.71 6.26
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Juticalpa FC - Real de Minas 3 - 2 2.11 3.18 3.08
22:00 Marathon San Pedro - Real Espana 2 - 2 1.98 3.20 3.31
22:00 Platense FC - Honduras Progreso 2 - 3 2.15 3.18 2.99
22:00 Vida La Ceiba - Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa 1 - 2 2.15 2.99 3.20
23:00 Olimpia Tegucigalpa - Motagua Tegucigalpa 1 - 1 2.12 2.84 3.45
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:30 PSM Makassar - Arema Malang 2 - 1 1.44 3.85 5.92
12:30 Madura United - Persija Jakarta 0 - 1 1.83 3.44 3.54
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 0 2.85 3.09 2.41
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 0 - 1 2.57 2.86 2.86
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 2 3.06 3.09 2.27
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 2 - 1 2.17 3.38 3.00
07:00 Machida Zelvia - Oita Trinita 3 - 2 3.33 3.18 2.11
Japan - J. League Cup Japan - J. League Cup Score 1 X 2
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos** - Kashima Antlers (2 - 1) 2 - 2 2.51 3.43 2.49
08:00 Shonan Bellmare** - Kashiwa Reysol (1 - 1) 1 - 1 2.61 3.15 2.56
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
04:35 Auckland City - Team Wellington 4 - 3 - - -
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:00 General Diaz - Nacional Asuncion 1 - 2 2.70 3.30 2.32
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Union Comercio 2 - 1 1.79 3.56 3.83
21:00 Sport Boys - Alianza Lima 1 - 1 3.58 3.29 1.92
UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup Score 1 X 2
14:05 Al Ittihad Kalba - Baniyas SC 1 - 2 2.21 3.28 2.80
14:10 Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi - Dibba Al Fujairah 2 - 0 1.11 7.16 13.81
16:45 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Ajman Club 2 - 1 2.30 3.29 2.67
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Liverpool Montevideo - Defensor Sporting 2 - 1 2.79 3.16 2.30
20:00 Cerro Montevideo - River Plate Montevideo 4 - 2 2.12 3.14 3.16
20:00 Danubio Montevideo - Torque Montevideo 3 - 1 1.72 3.45 4.13
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Club Montevideo 1 - 2 2.21 3.20 2.90
22:00 Boston River - Nacional Montevideo 1 - 0 5.38 3.92 1.50
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 New England Revolution - Orlando City 2 - 0 1.44 4.67 5.95
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
16:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Caracas FC 1 - 2 2.25 3.06 2.83
Venezuela - Copa de Venezuela Venezuela - Copa de Venezuela Score 1 X 2
21:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoategui 3 - 2 2.65 2.55 2.80
23:00 Zamora Barinas - Zulia FC 0 - 0 1.78 3.40 3.75
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
03:00 El Salvador - Barbados 3 - 0 1.44 4.59 5.25
23:00 Montserrat - Belize 1 - 0 - - -

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.10.2018 04:02. They may vary at this moment.