England - Premier League
14:00
Nottingham
1 - 0
West Ham
4.293.671.87
16:30
Chelsea
2 - 2
Tottenham
2.233.453.29
England - Championship
14:00
Middlesbrough
2 - 2
Sheffield United
2.453.302.88
15:00
Blackburn
2 - 1
West Bromwich
2.813.262.56
France - Ligue 1
12:00
Lorient
postp
Lyonnais
4.213.951.79
14:00
Ajaccio
0 - 0
Lens
3.293.212.30
14:00
Auxerre
2 - 2
Angers
2.293.283.27
14:00
Reims
2 - 4
Clermont Foot
2.103.313.66
14:00
Troyes
0 - 3
Toulouse
2.753.292.62
16:05
Nice
1 - 1
Strasbourg
2.183.333.43
19:45
Brest
1 - 1
Marseille
3.653.631.98
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Mainz
0 - 0
Union Berlin
2.263.243.40
16:30
Bayern Munchen
2 - 0
Wolfsburg
1.139.9017.25
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 2
Greuther Furth
2.103.603.24
12:30
Hannover
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
2.133.603.21
12:30
Sankt Pauli
3 - 0
Magdeburg
1.754.163.98
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Meppen
6 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
3.213.462.09
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 5
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.253.322.95
Italy - Serie A
17:30
Fiorentina
3 - 2
Cremonese
1.464.646.84
17:30
Lazio
2 - 1
Bologna
1.664.084.91
19:45
Salernitana
0 - 1
Roma
6.914.631.46
19:45
Spezia
1 - 0
Empoli
2.513.362.84
Italy - Serie B
19:45
Ascoli
2 - 1
Ternana
2.333.203.03
19:45
Benevento
0 - 1
Cosenza
1.483.936.93
19:45
Brescia
2 - 0
Sudtirol
1.683.345.34
19:45
Modena
0 - 1
Frosinone
2.663.022.68
19:45
SPAL
1 - 3
Reggina
1.933.203.97
19:45
Venezia
1 - 2
Genoa
3.813.251.98
Spain - Primera Division
16:30
Cadiz
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
3.543.232.23
18:30
Valencia
1 - 0
Girona
1.943.404.20
21:00
Almeria
1 - 2
Real Madrid
6.064.611.51
Spain - Segunda Division
16:30
Racing Santander
0 - 2
Villarreal B
2.163.183.44
18:30
Ibiza
0 - 2
Granada CF
3.103.122.34
21:00
Burgos CF
1 - 0
Malaga
2.532.873.07
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Austria Lustenau
4 - 1
TSV Hartberg
2.363.472.85
16:00
LASK Linz
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
1.823.764.00
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
1.226.7210.08
Austria - Second League
09:30
Kapfenberg
1 - 5
SV Lafnitz
3.813.731.79
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:20
FK Gabala
3 - 1
Shamakhi FK
1.613.544.82
17:30
Neftchi Baku
5 - 2
FC Kapaz
1.374.197.16
Belarus - Premier League
15:30
BATE Borisov
2 - 2
Belshina
1.265.7810.02
17:30
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
8.454.711.31
Belgium - Pro League
12:30
Saint Truiden
0 - 3
Anderlecht
3.323.382.14
15:00
Eupen
0 - 1
Royal Antwerp
3.513.661.99
17:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0 - 3
Club Brugge
4.524.201.66
20:00
Zulte Waregem
1 - 4
Genk
4.474.221.67
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
15:00
Genk U23
4 - 1
Lierse Kempenzonen
3.463.561.93
19:00
Anderlecht U23
0 - 0
Deinze
3.803.651.79
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:30
Igman Konjic
2 - 0
FK Sarajevo
4.633.661.60
Bulgaria - First PFL
18:00
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
1.344.777.97
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
postp
Levski Sofia
1.763.514.28
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1 - 0
Botev Plovdiv II
1.643.414.72
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:55
NK Osijek
2 - 2
NK Varazdin
1.513.875.96
20:00
HNK Rijeka
0 - 1
Slaven Belupo
1.743.584.29
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 2
FC Slovacko
2.953.312.29
15:00
FK Pardubice
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec
2.553.262.65
15:00
Jablonec
2 - 3
Slavia Prague
4.983.791.64
18:00
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
1.484.256.29
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Sigma Olomouc B
1 - 0
SFC Opava
2.193.223.00
16:00
Varnsdorf
2 - 0
SK Prostejov
2.003.343.29
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
Viborg
2 - 0
Silkeborg
2.993.522.24
15:00
AAB Aalborg
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
2.453.512.69
17:00
Brondby
2 - 0
Odense
1.973.483.72
Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:15
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 0
Kuressaare
1.334.747.13
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
EB Streymur
1 - 4
HB Torshavn
9.455.741.21
16:00
07 Vestur
2 - 6
B68 Toftir
2.243.492.62
17:00
AB Argir
0 - 2
KI Klaksvik
15.307.801.10
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
1.434.616.36
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
Locomotive Tbilisi
0 - 2
Gagra
5.353.971.51
18:00
Dila Gori
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
4.903.731.58
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Kisvarda
1 - 1
Puskas Academy
2.523.172.69
19:00
Ferencvarosi
4 - 0
Fehervar
1.623.825.07
19:00
Honved Budapest
3 - 3
Paksi
2.393.512.67
Iceland - Premier League
17:00
KA Akureyri
3 - 0
Akranes
1.325.247.71
17:00
Vestmannaeyjar
4 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
2.763.542.32
20:15
Valur Reykjavik
6 - 1
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1.853.903.57
Iceland - First Division
19:00
Grindavik
2 - 0
Kordrengir
2.503.592.39
19:00
Thor Akureyri
2 - 0
HK Kopavogur
3.313.841.87
Ireland - Premier Division
17:00
St Patrick's Athletic
1 - 0
Sligo Rovers
1.803.424.32
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
13:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1 - 7
Astana**
(2 - 5)
2.863.352.19
13:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 0
Turan Turkistan**
(0 - 3)
2.683.182.40
16:00
**Aktobe
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
(1 - 2)
1.0111.4534.00
16:00
**Kaisar Kyzylorda
3 - 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
(2 - 1)
---
Kosovo - Superleague
16:00
Drenica Skenderaj
0 - 1
Llapi Podujevo
2.523.182.58
16:00
KF Malisheva
postp
Ballkani Suhareke
---
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
Spartaks Jurmala
2 - 3
FK Liepaja
6.044.261.43
Latvia - Latvian Cup
14:00
FK Tukums 2000
1 - 4
Rigas Futbola Skola
9.095.931.21
16:00
FK Valmiera
0 - 0
Auda Kekava**
1.384.795.97
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:55
FK Riteriai
1 - 5
Zalgiris Vilnius
4.523.261.72
18:00
Banga Gargzdai
0 - 0
Suduva Marijampole
5.443.571.55
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Wiltz 71
3 - 1
Victoria Rosport
1.853.553.52
17:00
UNA Strassen
3 - 2
Differdange FC
2.673.312.30
17:30
Progres Niedercorn
2 - 3
F91 Dudelange
2.703.432.28
18:00
Jeunesse Esch
0 - 0
Kaerjeng Un
1.823.593.64
18:00
US Hostert
0 - 4
Swift Hesperange
10.316.371.18
18:30
FC Mondercange
1 - 2
Etzella Ettelbruck
---
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 - 0
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.087.5521.50
18:00
Milsami Orhei
1 - 0
Petrocub-Hincesti
3.493.121.98
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
FC Volendam
1 - 4
NEC Nijmegen
2.573.592.51
13:30
Ajax Amsterdam
6 - 1
FC Groningen
1.158.2014.97
13:30
Twente
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
1.504.366.23
15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
4.143.551.88
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
11:15
ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
FC Den Bosch
1.594.294.69
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Linfield
4 - 0
Portadown
1.108.3618.50
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
16:00
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum
2.352.743.11
16:00
Pobeda Prilep
0 - 1
Tikvesh Kavadarci
2.563.002.55
16:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 5
AP Brera Strumica
3.192.892.20
16:00
Shkendija 79
1 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
1.314.508.11
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
1 - 0
Lillestrom
6.554.541.46
17:00
Tromso
2 - 1
Kristiansund
1.534.275.75
19:00
Hamarkameratene
1 - 1
Valerenga Oslo
3.723.761.90
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Bryne
2 - 1
Grorud
1.644.214.45
14:00
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Ranheim
2.423.702.55
14:00
Kongsvinger
2 - 2
Start Kristiansand
3.033.662.13
17:00
Brann Bergen
3 - 0
Raufoss IL
1.138.5816.11
17:00
KFUM Oslo
3 - 2
Sandnes
1.843.913.63
17:00
Mjondalen
0 - 4
Sogndal
2.163.573.03
17:00
Skeid
2 - 0
Asane
1.963.803.31
17:00
Stjordals Blink
3 - 2
Stabaek
6.144.631.44
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:00
Strommen
1 - 3
Egersunds
2.683.612.20
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:00
Levanger FK
2 - 3
Traeff
1.454.585.00
13:00
Frigg Oslo
0 - 3
Hodd
4.924.401.49
15:00
Tromsdalen
0 - 1
Kjelsas
2.643.622.22
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Radomiak Radom
4 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
2.163.283.31
16:30
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1.504.116.40
19:00
Lech Poznan
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
1.643.835.12
Poland - First League
11:40
Stal Rzeszow
1 - 0
LKS Lodz
2.713.192.46
14:00
Gornik Leczna
1 - 2
Arka Gdynia
2.843.132.40
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie
2.913.172.31
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Boavista
2 - 1
Santa Clara
2.503.102.88
18:00
Vizela
0 - 1
Porto
10.045.431.28
20:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 0
Estoril Praia
1.923.364.00
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Academico de Viseu
1 - 3
Moreirense
2.973.172.26
15:30
B-SAD
2 - 3
Porto B
2.513.092.68
15:30
Vilafranquense
2 - 1
Oliveirense
1.883.293.81
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
CS Mioveni
1.354.478.39
16:30
CFR Cluj
0 - 1
FC Botosani
1.543.716.13
19:30
FC FCSB
3 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
1.623.545.43
Russia - Premier League
13:00
FK Khimki
1 - 3
Akhmat Grozny
2.643.342.70
15:30
FC Orenburg
1 - 0
Torpedo Moskva
2.133.513.40
15:30
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
3 - 4
FK Rostov
3.703.512.03
18:00
Spartak Moskva
3 - 0
PFC Sochi
1.843.973.97
Russia - First League
16:00
Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
Dynamo Makhachkala
1.543.895.32
16:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 2
Baltika Kaliningrad
3.373.352.05
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3.003.192.26
17:00
Alania Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1.663.694.57
17:00
FC Krasnodar-2
0 - 1
Akron Tolyatti
2.103.203.30
Scotland - Premiership
12:00
Kilmarnock
0 - 5
Celtic
13.896.611.20
15:00
Hearts
4 - 1
Dundee United
1.593.835.74
Serbia - SuperLiga
18:00
Mladost Lucani
3 - 2
Radnik Surdulica
1.953.203.50
18:00
Spartak Subotica
2 - 2
Javor Ivanjica
2.153.252.93
18:30
Mladost GAT Novi Sad
0 - 1
Partizan Belgrade
9.074.981.24
Slovakia - Superliga
17:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava
3.163.352.09
17:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 5
Slovan Bratislava
5.534.301.46
19:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
3 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1.344.777.23
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
FK Raca
0 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
2.643.512.21
09:30
Slovan Bratislava B
1 - 4
FK Puchov
2.343.412.50
16:00
Dolny Kubin
0 - 4
FK Kosice
5.674.301.42
Slovenia - 1. SNL
19:15
NK Domzale
3 - 2
NK Maribor
2.703.292.34
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
2 - 2
IFK Varnamo
1.633.855.28
14:00
Djurgardens
3 - 2
Kalmar
1.623.985.21
14:00
Malmo
3 - 1
Sundsvall
1.128.8018.83
16:30
Degerfors
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS
2.043.603.39
16:30
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Norrkoping
1.783.834.16
Sweden - Superettan
12:00
Utsiktens
1 - 1
Norrby
2.373.452.74
14:00
Skovde AIK
1 - 3
Ostersunds
1.623.815.08
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
11:00
Team TG
0 - 2
Gefle
9.966.001.21
13:00
BK Forward
0 - 2
IF Sylvia
3.093.562.03
13:00
Motala AIF
1 - 3
Vasalunds IF
4.463.931.57
15:00
IFK Haninge
1 - 4
Orebro Syrianska IF
2.153.562.81
15:00
Taby FK
1 - 2
Pitea IF
2.573.652.25
15:30
Umea FC
3 - 4
Hammarby Talang FF
2.033.593.00
16:00
Sandvikens IF
1 - 3
Karlstad Fotboll
1.593.984.42
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Falkenbergs
2 - 0
Oddevold
1.723.684.02
16:00
GAIS Goteborg
3 - 0
Ljungskile
1.533.705.50
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
13:15
Winterthur
1 - 1
Zurich
3.133.632.15
15:30
Basel
0 - 2
Lugano
1.813.853.97
15:30
Young Boys
3 - 0
Servette
1.504.545.59
Switzerland - Challenge League
13:15
Vaduz
2 - 4
Thun
2.993.662.06
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:15
Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
Ankaragucu
2.013.543.58
17:15
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Antalyaspor
3.383.472.11
19:45
Alanyaspor
3 - 3
Besiktas
2.783.572.38
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:00
Bodrumspor
3 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.823.613.58
18:00
Sakaryaspor
0 - 1
Goztepe
2.643.292.41
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Pen-y-Bont FC
2 - 0
Bala Town
3.743.811.77
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
River Plate
4 - 1
Newell's Old Boys
1.444.297.23
19:30
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 1
Gimnasia La Plata
1.883.314.26
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
Union de Santa Fe
2.083.193.64
22:00
Estudiantes La Plata
1 - 0
Talleres de Cordoba
2.223.143.35
Argentina - Primera Nacional
17:00
Tristan Suarez
0 - 1
CA All Boys
2.702.842.76
18:45
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 1
San Martin de San Juan
2.962.682.69
19:00
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 2
Chaco For Ever
2.682.533.18
19:00
Club Almagro
1 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
2.242.823.58
19:00
Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 0
San Telmo
1.823.114.74
19:00
Guillermo Brown
1 - 0
Club Atletico Atlanta
1.942.914.42
20:00
Alvarado Mar del Plata
0 - 1
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
2.702.732.88
20:30
Atletico Mitre
3 - 2
Villa Dalmine
2.462.883.01
21:40
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
2.182.713.90
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Guabira Montero
1 - 1
Independiente Petrolero
1.593.944.99
20:00
Nacional Potosi
1 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
1.554.155.06
22:15
Universitario Sucre
2 - 1
Universitario de Vinto
2.243.362.90
Brazil - Serie A
00:30
Cuiaba MT
1 - 0
Juventude RS
2.063.004.07
01:00
Botafogo RJ
0 - 0
Atletico GO
2.153.233.43
15:00
Coritiba PR
0 - 1
Atletico MG
4.483.481.81
20:00
Ceara CE
0 - 1
Fortaleza CE
2.753.002.72
20:00
Flamengo RJ
5 - 0
Atletico PR
1.305.129.90
20:00
Sao Paulo SP
3 - 0
Bragantino SP
2.343.243.04
22:00
America MG
1 - 0
Santos SP
2.323.143.16
23:00
Internacional RS
3 - 0
Fluminense RJ
2.443.193.01
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
CRB AL
2 - 0
Gremio RS
3.832.982.05
15:00
Gremio Novorizontino SP
3 - 1
Criciuma SC
2.183.013.41
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Inter Star
1 - 0
Magara Young Boys
---
14:00
Musongati
0 - 0
Aigle Noir Makamba
---
14:00
Olympique Star
0 - 1
Bumamuru
---
14:00
Rukinzo
1 - 0
Flambeau du Centre
---
Canada - Premier League
21:00
York United
3 - 2
FC Edmonton
1.873.433.58
Chile - Primera Division
01:30
Union La Calera
1 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
1.813.474.24
20:00
Deportes La Serena
0 - 1
Huachipato Talcahuano
2.613.372.54
22:30
Colo-Colo Santiago
1 - 0
Palestino Santiago
1.414.436.92
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:45
Junior Barranquilla
4 - 2
Independiente Medellin
1.793.254.82
22:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 2
Deportivo Pereira
2.243.093.30
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
3.553.541.86
18:00
Municipal Grecia
3 - 5
Cartagines
2.633.362.38
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
02:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito
1.913.403.79
19:00
Cumbaya FC
1 - 0
Macara Ambato
2.873.032.48
23:30
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 1
Guayaquil City
1.733.384.72
Egypt - Egypt Cup
19:00
Al Ahly Cairo
1 - 0
Misr El Makasa
1.195.7714.02
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:00
Deportivo Mixco
2 - 0
Xinabajul
1.723.384.42
03:00
Xelaju MC
1 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
2.132.913.36
18:00
Coban Imperial
3 - 1
Antigua GFC
1.683.254.93
18:00
Deportivo Achuapa
1 - 1
Deportivo Iztapa
1.923.113.79
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
00:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
1 - 2
Honduras Progreso
2.153.173.08
02:30
Vida La Ceiba
2 - 0
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1.414.226.31
22:00
Olancho FC
0 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
6.403.961.41
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
4 - 1
Marathon San Pedro
1.633.534.61
23:00
Real Espana
2 - 1
Victoria La Ceiba
1.364.337.05
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:15
Dewa United
2 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
3.393.361.92
10:00
Persebaya Surabaya
2 - 2
Madura United
2.063.343.04
12:15
Persis Solo
1 - 2
Persita Tangerang
2.263.202.87
14:30
Persikabo 1973
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
2.993.462.08
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
1.873.374.37
10:30
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3.433.262.15
11:00
Gamba Osaka
0 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.573.502.55
11:00
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
2.783.052.68
Japan - J2 League
10:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia
2.892.862.63
10:00
Tochigi SC
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata
4.563.041.90
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 2
Oita Trinita
2.362.973.18
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Kamuzu Barracks
1 - 0
Karonga United
2.122.803.60
13:30
Mighty Wanderers
3 - 3
Nyasa Big Bullets
---
13:30
Rumphi United
1 - 3
MAFCO Salima
---
13:30
Thomas Nyirenda Stars
0 - 3
Dedza Dynamos
2.872.902.42
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:05
Pumas UNAM
0 - 3
Club America Mexico
2.803.212.49
03:05
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
2.173.023.63
03:05
Juarez
postp
Pachuca
3.363.132.22
23:00
Cruz Azul
2 - 3
Deportivo Toluca
2.013.283.73
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
02:00
ART Municipal Jalapa
0 - 3
Deportivo Ocotal
1.953.243.63
22:00
Club Sport Sebaco
2 - 1
Managua FC
3.133.242.10
22:00
Juventus Managua
0 - 1
Walter Ferretti
2.783.322.29
22:00
UNAN Managua
3 - 0
Indigenas de Matagalpa
1.973.303.49
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Guairena
2 - 1
12 de Octubre
1.893.214.03
20:30
Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
2.363.042.97
23:30
Guarani Asuncion
1 - 1
Nacional Asuncion
2.103.283.28
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
01:00
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 0
Binacional
1.573.785.50
17:00
Alianza Atletico
3 - 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2.403.142.85
19:00
Atletico Grau
2 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
1.943.303.80
19:15
Sport Boys
2 - 1
Cienciano
3.403.282.07
21:30
Sport Huancayo
4 - 0
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.553.995.24
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Albirex Niigata SIN
2 - 2
Geylang International
1.285.337.03
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Orlando Pirates
0 - 1
Chippa United
1.643.365.27
16:30
TS Galaxy
2 - 0
Supersport United
2.702.862.64
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Jeju United
5 - 0
Pohang Steelers
2.803.262.45
11:30
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
4 - 1
Seongnam FC
2.103.153.48
South Korea - K League 2
10:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
2 - 1
Chungnam Asan
1.943.253.75
12:00
Gimpo FC
1 - 3
Gyeongnam FC
3.223.392.05
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
Taichung Futuro
4 - 2
Hang Yuen
2.123.602.85
09:00
Taipower
5 - 3
Leopard Cat
1.824.003.30
11:00
Ming Chuan University
postp
Taiwan Steel
10.006.501.18
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:30
Vakhsh Bokhtar
0 - 1
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
1.713.354.58
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chiangrai United FC
1 - 0
Police Tero
1.593.624.89
12:30
Sukhothai FC
0 - 3
PT Prachuap
2.443.322.53
13:00
Port Bangkok
0 - 0
Lamphun Warriors
1.563.984.73
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
16:30
Montevideo City Torque
0 - 2
Defensor Sporting
2.533.242.56
19:30
Liverpool Montevideo
0 - 1
Nacional Montevideo
3.363.292.04
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
FC Cincinnati
2 - 2
Atlanta United
2.033.713.30
00:30
New England Revolution
1 - 0
D.C. United
1.584.255.05
00:30
Philadelphia Union
4 - 1
Chicago Fire
1.743.864.31
00:30
Toronto FC
3 - 1
Portland Timbers
1.893.853.59
01:00
Inter Miami
3 - 2
New York City
2.793.552.31
02:00
Austin FC
4 - 3
Sporting Kansas City
1.644.084.79
02:00
Colorado Rapids
1 - 1
Columbus Crew
1.913.683.69
02:00
FC Dallas
4 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
1.654.074.71
02:00
Houston Dynamo
2 - 3
CF Montreal
2.413.462.78
03:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
5 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.544.405.31
03:30
Los Angeles FC
5 - 0
Charlotte FC
1.365.087.39
Venezuela - Primera Division
00:15
Academia Puerto Cabello
4 - 2
Mineros de Guayana
2.192.983.18
22:00
Inter de Barinas
2 - 0
Universidad Central
1.983.193.62
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
SHB Da Nang
0 - 2
Viettel
3.073.272.09
13:15
Ha Noi FC
2 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2.043.293.24
Club Friendly
18:00
Al-Wehda Mecca (Ksa)
0 - 3
Real Murcia (Esp)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 06.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.