Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
16:00
Nigeria
3 - 1
Sudan
1.205.6218.11
19:00
Guinea-Bissau
0 - 1
Egypt
8.583.961.43
England - Premier League
12:30
Manchester City
1 - 0
Chelsea
1.693.955.08
15:00
Burnley
postp
Leicester
3.003.392.42
15:00
Newcastle
1 - 1
Watford
2.043.603.63
15:00
Norwich
2 - 1
Everton
3.863.462.02
15:00
Wolverhampton
3 - 1
Southampton
2.263.153.54
17:30
Aston Villa
2 - 2
Manchester United
2.593.502.70
England - Championship
12:30
Cardiff
0 - 1
Blackburn
2.883.302.49
12:30
Luton
3 - 2
Bournemouth
3.003.202.44
15:00
Barnsley
postp
Blackpool
2.493.252.88
15:00
Derby County
2 - 0
Sheffield United
3.543.242.17
15:00
Fulham
6 - 2
Bristol City
1.246.2311.81
15:00
Huddersfield
1 - 1
Swansea
2.553.202.88
15:00
Middlesbrough
2 - 1
Reading
1.394.818.26
15:00
Millwall
0 - 1
Nottingham
2.383.183.19
15:00
Peterborough
1 - 4
Coventry
3.413.362.18
15:00
Preston
1 - 1
Birmingham
1.913.494.15
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
West Bromwich
3.273.412.22
England - League One
15:00
Accrington
1 - 1
Sunderland
3.713.571.97
15:00
Bolton
2 - 0
Ipswich
3.143.372.28
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 1
Charlton
3.123.302.32
15:00
Crewe
0 - 0
Shrewsbury
3.213.282.28
15:00
Doncaster
1 - 2
Wigan
7.004.481.44
15:00
Fleetwood
1 - 0
Rotherham
6.384.131.52
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 3
Burton Albion
3.693.512.01
15:00
Lincoln
0 - 1
Cambridge United
1.883.514.16
15:00
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
2.323.333.11
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
4 - 2
Plymouth
2.043.553.53
15:00
Wimbledon
0 - 0
Morecambe
1.923.723.78
15:00
Wycombe
2 - 0
Oxford United
2.523.412.73
England - League Two
12:30
Newport County
4 - 0
Harrogate Town
1.963.483.89
15:00
Bradford
2 - 1
Salford City
2.233.193.36
15:00
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Hartlepool
2.093.333.62
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 1
Crawley
2.003.473.73
15:00
Colchester
0 - 2
Barrow
2.683.122.76
15:00
Exeter
2 - 0
Scunthorpe
1.564.056.08
15:00
Mansfield
2 - 0
Walsall
2.083.253.71
15:00
Northampton
1 - 1
Forest Green
2.983.222.44
15:00
Oldham
postp
Leyton Orient
3.613.312.10
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 3
Swindon
2.303.363.10
15:00
Stevenage
3 - 3
Sutton United
2.523.372.74
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 0
Rochdale
2.263.343.18
England - National League
15:00
Barnet
1 - 4
Chesterfield
5.003.851.60
15:00
Grimsby
2 - 0
Altrincham
1.753.624.15
15:00
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Dover Athletic
1.464.315.86
England - FA Trophy
15:00
Aldershot
0 - 2
Bromley
2.723.322.33
15:00
Alfreton
1 - 1
Halifax**
4.083.781.70
15:00
**Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Maidstone United
1.723.724.10
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
2 - 0
Southend
1.683.744.30
15:00
Dartford
1 - 0
Weymouth
2.313.482.63
15:00
Notts County
2 - 1
Eastleigh
1.703.734.18
15:00
Southport
0 - 3
Solihull Moors
4.043.701.73
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Saint Etienne
1 - 2
Lens
3.823.691.94
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Brest
1.256.5110.72
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Ajaccio
postp
Auxerre
2.003.353.60
18:00
Chamois Niortais
postp
Dunkerque
1.953.223.92
18:00
Guingamp
0 - 0
Grenoble Foot 38
1.863.154.45
18:00
Nancy
2 - 1
Bastia
2.933.002.50
18:00
Nimes
postp
Valenciennes
2.332.943.30
18:00
Quevilly-Rouen
postp
Amiens
2.963.222.35
18:00
Rodez AF
0 - 2
Dijon
2.362.843.35
18:00
Sochaux
3 - 2
Caen
1.873.124.59
18:00
Toulouse
1 - 1
Pau
1.484.106.34
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
FC Koln
0 - 4
Bayern Munchen
6.135.451.43
14:30
Mainz
1 - 0
Bochum
1.703.585.56
14:30
Stuttgart
0 - 2
RB Leipzig
5.594.261.58
14:30
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Hoffenheim
2.783.382.55
14:30
Wolfsburg
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin
1.963.493.98
17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
1 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
2.583.752.53
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Nurnberg
1 - 2
Paderborn
2.353.422.94
12:30
Sankt Pauli
2 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
1.424.806.70
12:30
Werder Bremen
3 - 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.753.954.27
19:30
Darmstadt
2 - 2
Karlsruher
1.763.994.23
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Freiburg II
2 - 3
Magdeburg
3.813.501.87
13:00
Hallescher
postp
Turkgucu Munchen
2.203.492.89
13:00
Kaiserslautern
4 - 0
Meppen
1.733.584.45
13:00
Munchen 1860
3 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.043.483.29
13:00
Osnabruck
2 - 1
Saarbrucken
2.143.233.28
13:00
Zwickau
postp
Viktoria Koln
2.623.322.49
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Sampdoria
1 - 2
Torino
3.043.222.44
17:00
Salernitana
0 - 3
Lazio
9.495.681.30
19:45
Juventus
2 - 0
Udinese
1.424.597.89
Italy - Serie B
13:00
Cittadella
postp
Cosenza
1.464.097.26
13:00
Cremonese
2 - 0
Como
1.573.776.00
13:00
Parma
postp
Crotone
1.783.534.53
13:00
Reggina
0 - 2
Brescia
3.013.192.37
15:15
Pisa 1909
1 - 3
Frosinone
2.403.123.04
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Badajoz
2.272.863.17
Spain - Copa del Rey
15:00
Mallorca
2 - 1
Espanyol
2.693.192.60
17:30
Girona
1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
2.843.092.54
17:30
Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
Cadiz**
1.973.403.76
Albania - Superliga
15:45
Skenderbeu Korce
0 - 0
Laci
3.763.102.03
18:45
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
2.083.183.50
Belgium - Pro League
15:15
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
5 - 0
Mechelen
2.323.462.90
17:30
Seraing
postp
Union Saint-Gilloise
7.374.701.40
17:30
Zulte Waregem
postp
Oostende
2.243.582.98
19:45
Club Brugge
2 - 0
Saint Truiden
1.275.689.71
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
Pafos FC
2.973.062.29
17:00
Ethnikos Achna
0 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
6.374.001.45
Czech Republic - Other
09:30
Banik Ostrava
0 - 2
SK Prostejov
---
09:30
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1 - 3
Jablonec
2.173.562.76
09:30
FK Senica
0 - 1
MFK Skalica
---
09:30
Varnsdorf
1 - 3
Mlada Boleslav
7.325.321.30
12:00
Sparta Prague B
2 - 3
Dukla Prague
2.143.932.71
12:00
Spartak Trnava
3 - 5
Zlate Moravce
---
12:00
Teplice
3 - 3
MAS Taborsko
1.674.073.99
Finland - League Cup
14:00
HIFK Helsinki
postp
HJK Helsinki
---
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Mons Calpe
1 - 3
Europa FC
9.515.391.23
17:30
St Joseph's
6 - 0
Europa Point
1.0211.0036.00
Greece - Super League
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Volos FC
1.783.464.56
15:15
Lamia FC
2 - 1
Ionikos FC
2.353.043.20
17:30
Apollon Smyrni
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki
5.043.401.73
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 - 0
OFI Crete
1.474.286.38
Greece - Super League 2
12:45
Irodotos
0 - 0
Panathinaikos B
4.493.011.80
12:45
Olympiacos Piraeus B
2 - 2
Kavala
1.713.194.74
12:45
Rodos FC
postp
AEK Athens B
2.202.803.56
15:00
AO Trikala
postp
Olympiakos Volou
2.572.852.73
Iceland - Other
12:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
4 - 5
Akranes
---
12:30
Stjarnan Gardabaer
4 - 2
Vestmannaeyjar
1.504.444.65
14:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
3 - 0
Fjolnir Reykjavik
1.594.234.06
14:00
IR Reykjavik
2 - 5
KR Reykjavik
---
14:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 1
Valur Reykjavik
3.154.141.81
Israel - Premier League
13:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1.683.654.66
15:30
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.373.142.92
17:50
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
7.564.071.42
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 0
Heracles Almelo
2.543.232.81
19:00
Feyenoord
0 - 1
Vitesse Arnhem
1.494.416.36
19:00
Twente
2 - 0
Heerenveen
2.173.383.33
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
2.113.443.46
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
15:30
ADO Den Haag
2 - 0
TOP Oss
1.464.526.16
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Carrick Rangers
2 - 2
Glenavon
3.213.472.06
15:00
Larne
0 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
1.147.4715.50
15:00
Linfield
1 - 0
Ballymena United
1.394.397.28
15:00
Portadown
0 - 0
Coleraine
8.775.331.29
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 1
Crusaders
7.175.011.33
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Boavista
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
2.963.142.43
18:00
Benfica
1 - 1
Moreirense
1.196.6814.81
18:00
SC Braga
0 - 1
Maritimo
1.404.547.72
20:30
Estoril Praia
postp
Arouca
1.993.233.95
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Casa Pia
0 - 1
Academico de Viseu
1.663.474.80
15:30
Penafiel
4 - 3
Vilafranquense
1.623.485.36
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
postp
SS Folgore Falciano
---
14:00
SP Cailungo
postp
SC Faetano
---
14:00
SS Murata
postp
SS Virtus
---
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Ayr United
0 - 2
Greenock Morton
2.363.152.92
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
2.833.202.40
15:00
Inverness
2 - 2
Queen of the South
1.523.955.81
15:00
Raith Rovers
1 - 2
Arbroath
2.793.102.50
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
3 - 2
Falkirk
2.133.582.96
15:00
Alloa Athletic
1 - 1
Queen's Park
2.923.232.29
15:00
Cove Rangers
1 - 0
Montrose
1.883.433.71
15:00
Dumbarton
2 - 0
East Fife
2.283.282.89
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 1
Clyde
1.983.503.33
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
2 - 2
Forfar Athletic
2.483.392.53
15:00
Elgin City
1 - 1
Albion Rovers
1.983.343.54
15:00
Kelty Hearts
2 - 2
Edinburgh City
1.364.617.07
15:00
Stenhousemuir
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
1.723.374.76
15:00
Stranraer
3 - 3
Stirling Albion
2.363.382.71
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Kayserispor
1.783.584.47
13:00
Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 0
Caykur Rizespor
1.893.583.77
13:00
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Trabzonspor
3.033.032.48
16:00
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Fenerbahce
3.563.532.01
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
postp
Konyaspor
2.013.313.75
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:30
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Manisa FK
3.923.491.81
13:00
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Umraniyespor
2.803.262.30
16:00
Kocaelispor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
3.473.182.02
Algeria - Championnat National
13:30
HB Chelghoum Laid
3 - 1
WA Tlemcen
1.623.405.19
14:00
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
ES Setif
3.472.952.09
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Bravos do Maquis
0 - 3
Recreativo do Libolo
1.673.454.36
14:00
GD Interclube
postp
Sporting de Benguela
1.165.8813.81
14:00
Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto
1.583.305.60
15:00
Kabuscorp SCP
1 - 1
Desportivo da Huila
2.002.834.03
Argentina - Other
00:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
2 - 1
Universidad de Chile
1.753.304.30
Australia - A-League
06:05
Central Coast Mariners
postp
Newcastle United Jets
2.303.433.00
08:45
Adelaide United
2 - 2
Melbourne City
3.783.861.86
08:45
Sydney FC
1 - 1
Brisbane Roar
1.574.055.67
11:05
Perth Glory
postp
Wellington Phoenix
2.073.453.41
Burundi - Premier League
13:00
Atletico New Oil
1 - 0
Aigle Noir Makamba
---
13:00
Flambeau de l'Est
1 - 3
Le Messager FC de Ngozi
3.363.002.15
13:00
Les Crocos
0 - 2
Kayanza United
---
13:00
Musongati
0 - 3
Flambeau du Centre
2.402.902.95
13:00
Rukinzo
1 - 1
Bumamuru
3.953.061.88
13:00
Top Junior
4 - 0
Royal FC de Muramvya
---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
17:00
Municipal Grecia
1 - 1
Herediano
2.973.272.25
India - Super League
14:00
Mohun Bagan AC
postp
Bengaluru FC
2.473.502.51
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:00
Persela Lamongan
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
5.204.051.49
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Kariobangi Sharks
3 - 1
Leopards
2.203.043.11
12:00
Mathare United
1 - 2
Kenya Police
4.373.371.73
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Queretaro
1 - 3
Pumas UNAM
2.553.102.79
03:00
Necaxa
0 - 4
Monterrey
2.943.232.36
23:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Atletico San Luis
1.683.555.26
Nigeria - NPFL
13:00
Akwa United
2 - 0
Katsina United
1.264.2014.00
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
12:40
Al-Tai
1 - 2
Damac
2.463.082.76
15:05
Al-Nassr Riyadh
4 - 0
Al-Faisaly Harmah
1.414.456.24
17:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1 - 0
Al-Hazem
1.563.934.98
17:00
Al-Hilal Riyadh
3 - 2
Al-Taawoun
1.454.445.50
Thailand - Thai League 1
10:30
Ratchaburi FC
0 - 1
Chiangrai United FC
2.533.242.50
11:00
Nongbua Pitchaya
3 - 2
Chonburi
3.023.322.14
11:00
PT Prachuap
1 - 2
Suphanburi FC
2.163.302.98
12:00
Khonkaen United
0 - 0
Port Bangkok
3.913.701.75
UAE - UAE President Cup
13:05
Al-Wasl Dubai
2 - 1
Al-Ain FC
3.023.532.03
16:00
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
1 - 2
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
2.463.362.46
Zambia - Super League
10:00
Konkola Blades
2 - 0
Lusaka Dynamos
2.722.522.88
11:00
Indeni
1 - 0
Chambishi
2.012.873.57
13:00
Kafue Celtic
2 - 2
Forest Rangers
2.672.712.65
13:00
Kansanshi Dynamos
0 - 5
Red Arrows
2.902.532.65
13:00
Nkana
1 - 1
Zanaco
1.942.873.97
13:00
Prison Leopards
2 - 1
Buildcon
2.442.643.02
Club Friendly
01:00
Alianza Lima (Per)
3 - 2
La Equidad Bogota (Col)
---
08:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk (Blr)
1 - 0
FC Minsk (Blr)
---
09:00
DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk)
5 - 1
Petrzalka Bratislava (Svk)
1.295.167.22
09:00
Hradec Kralove (Cze)
3 - 0
MFK Chrudim (Cze)
1.374.756.72
09:30
Banik Sokolov (Cze)
0 - 2
Banik Most (Cze)
1.754.103.30
09:30
Viktoria Plzen (Cze)
1 - 0
Usti nad Labem (Cze)
1.118.4515.20
10:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (Cze)
2 - 0
Pribram (Cze)
1.424.845.09
10:00
Eldense (Esp)
2 - 2
UCAM Murcia (Esp)
4.003.291.87
10:00
Kolding (Den)
0 - 2
Sonderjyske (Den)
5.895.331.34
10:00
Lausanne (Sui)
1 - 1
Lausanne-Ouchy (Sui)
---
10:00
Lisen Brno (Cze)
2 - 0
STK 1914 Samorin (Svk)
1.673.913.95
10:00
MFK Ruzomberok (Svk)
3 - 1
MSK Namestovo (Svk)
1.206.6010.00
10:00
MSK Zilina (Svk)
1 - 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova (Svk)
1.763.983.46
10:00
NK Domzale (Svn)
2 - 2
Budafoki MTE (Hun)
1.574.314.22
10:00
Polonia Bytom (Pol)
2 - 3
Skra Czestochowa (Pol)
5.274.331.50
10:00
Zbrojovka Brno (Cze)
3 - 3
Zlin (Cze)
2.713.582.18
12:00
BFC Siofok (Hun)
2 - 2
Shkendija 79 (Mkd)
---
12:00
Gyori ETO (Hun)
5 - 2
Szolnoki MAV (Hun)
1.703.883.82
12:00
Karvina (Cze)
1 - 3
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas (Svk)
1.953.973.01
12:00
Legia Warszawa (Pol)
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv (Bul)
2.033.543.14
12:00
Liverpool Montevideo (Uru)
1 - 1
Rentistas Montevideo (Uru)
---
12:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce (Svk)
3 - 1
Tatran Presov (Svk)
1.404.885.44
12:00
Montevideo Wanderers (Uru)
0 - 1
Boston River (Uru)
---
12:00
Spartak Varna (Bul)
5 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas (Bul)
---
12:00
Warta Poznan (Pol)
1 - 0
Arka Gdynia (Pol)
1.693.913.89
12:00
Young Boys (Sui)
5 - 2
Grasshopper (Sui)
1.663.864.15
12:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)
2 - 2
Resovia Rzeszow (Pol)
2.323.542.51
12:30
LASK Linz (Aut)
7 - 1
Grazer AK (Aut)
---
13:00
CS Mioveni (Rou)
0 - 0
FC FCSB (Rou)
5.123.771.59
13:00
Miedz Legnica (Pol)
0 - 2
Gornik Polkowice (Pol)
1.514.035.08
13:00
Neuchatel Xamax (Sui)
1 - 3
Thun (Sui)
2.323.822.47
13:00
Sion (Sui)
0 - 2
Servette (Sui)
---
13:00
SV Ried (Aut)
1 - 1
Vorwarts Steyr (Aut)
1.245.859.16
13:30
Luzern (Sui)
0 - 1
Winterthur (Sui)
1.943.823.15
13:30
Sturm Graz (Aut)
0 - 2
MOL Fehervar (Hun)
1.863.743.40
14:00
HNK Rijeka (Cro)
3 - 0
Bravo Ljubljana (Svn)
1.384.407.22
14:00
Lugano (Sui)
3 - 0
Vaduz (Sui)
1.763.903.68
14:00
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
1 - 4
St. Gallen (Sui)
2.993.762.02
15:00
Dessel Sport (Bel)
2 - 3
RWD Molenbeek (Bel)
---
16:00
Dinamo Bucuresti (Rou)
2 - 2
Farul Constanta (Rou)
---
20:00
Melgar Arequipa (Per)
1 - 0
Deportivo Pereira (Col)
1.763.533.87
National Friendly
11:00
South Korea
5 - 1
Iceland
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.