Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
March '20
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
      1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31      

Matches for Sunday, 15 March, 2020

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 West Ham - Wolverhampton postp 3.00 3.38 2.43
16:30 Tottenham - Manchester United postp 3.43 3.39 2.21
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
13:00 Cardiff - Leeds postp 4.91 3.67 1.74
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bordeaux - Rennais postp 2.86 3.18 2.54
16:00 Monaco - Saint Etienne postp 1.67 4.01 4.73
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Nice postp 1.13 8.97 16.71
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia M'gladbach postp 2.99 3.71 2.26
17:00 Augsburg - Wolfsburg postp 2.91 3.51 2.38
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Hannover - Dynamo Dresden postp 1.73 3.76 4.58
12:30 Sankt Pauli - Nurnberg postp 2.32 3.29 3.04
12:30 Wehen Wiesbaden - Stuttgart postp 4.90 3.95 1.64
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Espanyol - Deportivo Alaves postp 2.05 3.16 4.08
13:00 Real Sociedad - Osasuna postp 1.62 4.03 5.46
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid postp 3.23 2.92 2.51
17:30 Granada CF - Getafe postp 2.94 2.88 2.76
20:00 Sevilla - Real Betis postp 1.84 3.76 4.21
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Albacete - Almeria postp 3.05 2.98 2.49
15:00 Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano postp 2.14 3.08 3.67
17:15 Elche - Extremadura postp 2.01 3.17 3.99
17:15 Las Palmas - Girona postp 3.01 3.03 2.48
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon postp 1.66 3.66 5.35
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio Score 1 X 2
11:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino postp - - -
13:00 Atletic Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma postp - - -
15:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma postp - - -
17:00 Sant Julia - CE Carroi postp - - -
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sumgayit FC - Sabail Baku postp - - -
14:00 Neftchi Baku - Zira Baku postp - - -
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus Score 1 X 2
12:00 Isloch Minsk Raion - Dinamo Brest** (0 - 0) 0 - 0 4.15 3.52 1.74
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Cercle Brugge - Oostende postp 1.92 3.33 4.11
17:00 Charleroi - Kortrijk postp 1.64 3.96 4.95
17:00 Eupen - Club Brugge postp 7.23 4.72 1.40
17:00 Genk - Mechelen postp 1.77 3.83 4.19
17:00 Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron postp 1.30 5.16 9.84
17:00 Saint Truiden - Anderlecht postp 6.43 4.42 1.47
17:00 Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent postp 5.88 4.28 1.52
17:00 Zulte Waregem - Standard Liege postp 3.76 3.69 1.89
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla postp - - -
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina postp - - -
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
10:45 Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa postp 1.51 3.78 5.68
13:15 Beroe Stara Zagora - Cherno more Varna postp 2.01 3.17 3.45
15:45 Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia postp 11.69 6.25 1.17
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic postp 1.17 6.53 13.98
16:30 NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb postp 11.70 5.40 1.23
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol postp 2.16 3.27 2.98
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamina Famagusta postp 2.25 3.25 2.84
14:00 Pafos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni postp 1.70 3.37 4.45
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec postp 2.58 3.28 2.62
16:00 Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen postp 2.13 3.44 3.19
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove postp 2.66 3.41 2.32
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Randers FC - Hobro IK postp 1.69 3.70 4.99
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Horsens postp 1.26 5.64 10.44
13:00 Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland postp 4.48 4.09 1.68
15:00 Lyngby - FC Copenhagen postp 4.16 3.71 1.81
17:00 AGF Aarhus - Odense postp 2.12 3.41 3.36
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
13:00 Nykobing - Roskilde postp 1.98 3.51 3.48
14:00 Vejle - Naestved postp 1.35 4.61 8.37
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu Tammeka postp - - -
13:00 Nomme Kalju - Flora Tallinn postp - - -
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 AB Argir - TB Tvoroyri postp - - -
15:00 EB Streymur - HB Torshavn postp - - -
15:00 KI Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn postp 2.25 3.33 2.68
15:00 NSI Runavik - Skala IF postp - - -
15:00 Vikingur Gota - IF Fuglafjordur postp - - -
Gibraltar - Championship Group Gibraltar - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lynx - Lions Gibraltar postp - - -
17:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Bruno's Magpies postp - - -
Greece - Super League 2 Greece - Super League 2 Score 1 X 2
12:00 Doxa Dramas - AOK Kerkyra postp - - -
12:45 PAE Chania - Ergotelis Heraklion postp - - -
13:00 Apollon Smyrni - Panachaiki FC postp - - -
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 AO Trikala - Kalamata FC postp - - -
13:00 Diagoras Rodos - Triglia FC postp - - -
13:00 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou-Doxas - Niki Volou postp - - -
13:00 Ionikos FC - Kavala postp - - -
13:00 Olympiakos Volou - Egaleo FC postp - - -
13:00 Thesprotos Igoumenitsa - OF Ierapetra postp - - -
13:00 Veria FC - GAS Ialysos 1948 postp - - -
Greece - Championship Group Greece - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:30 AEK Athens - Panathinaikos postp 1.76 3.38 4.55
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus postp 2.27 3.09 3.15
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva postp 2.24 3.02 3.14
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona postp 1.82 3.24 4.21
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 1 2.48 3.01 2.72
10:00 Taraz - Ordabasy Shymkent 3 - 2 4.22 3.31 1.77
11:00 Caspiy Aktau - Astana 2 - 3 14.31 5.94 1.16
11:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Kairat Almaty 1 - 0 5.09 3.73 1.56
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
13:00 Ballkani Suhareke - Drenica Skenderaj postp - - -
13:00 FC Prishtina - KF Ferizaj postp - - -
13:00 KF Gjilani - Trepca 89 Mitrovica postp - - -
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Rigas Futbola Skola - FK Ventspils postp 1.81 3.50 3.78
14:00 FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava postp 2.53 3.40 2.40
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Suduva Marijampole - Kauno Zalgiris postp 1.31 5.09 6.90
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Differdange FC - Blue Boys Muhlenbach postp - - -
15:00 F91 Dudelange - US Hostert postp - - -
15:00 UNA Strassen - Etzella Ettelbruck postp - - -
15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Union Titus Petange postp - - -
15:00 Victoria Rosport - Racing FC Union postp - - -
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Senglea Athletic - Floriana postp - - -
15:00 Birkirkara - Hamrun Spartans postp - - -
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord postp 4.09 3.92 1.79
13:30 Ajax Amsterdam - Twente postp 1.10 9.19 20.69
15:45 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar postp 5.99 4.21 1.53
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Renova Dzepciste - Shkendija 79 postp - - -
13:30 Rabotnicki Skopje - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov postp - - -
13:30 Sileks Kratovo - Borec Veles postp - - -
13:30 Struga Trim-Lum - Akademija Pandev postp - - -
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:00 Cracovia Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok postp 2.03 3.37 3.61
16:30 Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia postp 1.90 3.38 4.11
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
11:40 GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec postp 1.99 3.40 3.47
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aves - Belenenses postp 2.60 3.26 2.69
15:00 Santa Clara - SC Braga postp 4.48 3.55 1.78
17:30 Boavista - Moreirense postp 2.37 3.03 3.19
20:00 Famalicao - Porto postp 5.74 4.03 1.55
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Sporting Covilha - Mafra postp 2.48 3.20 2.66
15:00 Casa Pia - Leixoes postp 4.03 3.56 1.80
15:00 Oliveirense - Vilafranquense postp 1.67 3.66 4.45
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 CFR Cluj - FC FCSB postp 2.06 2.99 3.94
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - Hermannstadt postp 2.04 3.02 3.92
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 PFC Sochi - FK Krasnodar 2 - 0 3.23 3.36 2.16
13:30 CSKA Moskva - FC Ufa 0 - 0 1.59 3.73 5.75
16:00 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 3 2.16 3.23 3.42
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 2.45 2.93 2.89
08:00 Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar-2 2 - 1 2.13 2.95 3.52
09:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moskva 2 1 - 0 2.43 3.01 2.86
10:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - FK Khimki 2 - 2 3.02 3.02 2.30
11:00 Chertanovo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 3 - 0 1.16 6.26 13.44
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1 2.96 3.00 2.35
12:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Avangard Kursk 1 - 1 1.85 3.26 4.05
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Armavir 2 - 0 1.83 3.11 4.53
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Luch Vladivostok 1 - 0 2.25 2.90 3.27
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Torpedo Moskva 0 - 0 5.33 3.45 1.60
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:00 Rangers - Celtic postp 2.97 3.33 2.33
15:00 Livingston - Hearts postp 2.17 3.32 3.30
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje postp 1.35 4.73 6.50
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Sweden - Svenska Cupen Score 1 X 2
12:30 Hammarby - IFK Goteborg postp 1.59 4.00 4.99
15:00 Malmo - AIK Stockholm postp 1.65 3.68 4.96
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
10:30 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1 2.38 3.47 2.78
13:00 Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1 2.27 3.49 2.95
16:00 Galatasaray - Besiktas 0 - 0 2.15 3.47 3.16
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Hatayspor - Umraniyespor 2 - 0 1.93 3.25 3.64
13:30 Adanaspor - Keciorengucu 1 - 1 4.38 3.14 1.83
13:30 Menemenspor - Istanbulspor 2 - 2 2.60 3.06 2.57
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Erzurum BB 0 - 0 2.10 3.16 3.33
16:00 Osmanlispor - Giresunspor 1 - 1 2.64 3.17 2.50
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Zarya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 3.89 3.81 1.72
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Desna Chernigov 1 - 1 1.41 4.49 6.39
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 2.20 3.26 3.00
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
15:00 CS Constantine - US Biskra 3 - 0 1.40 3.81 7.48
16:00 ES Setif - JS Kabylie 0 - 0 1.86 3.12 3.99
17:30 JS Saoura - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 0 - - -
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola Score 1 X 2
14:00 Academica do Lobito - Recreativo da Caala 1 - 2 - - -
14:00 Progresso do Sambizanga - Sagrada Esperanca 1 - 0 - - -
14:00 Wiliete Benguela - Ferroviario do Huambo 1 - 0 - - -
16:30 Petro de Luanda - GD Interclube 2 - 2 - - -
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A Score 1 X 2
18:05 Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 1 2.66 2.85 2.64
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Atlanta 0 - 0 2.66 2.90 2.63
20:45 San Martin de San Juan - Deportivo Moron 0 - 2 2.21 2.78 3.55
22:10 Belgrano Cordoba - Platense 1 - 1 2.10 2.94 3.57
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Score 1 X 2
17:10 Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 0 2.76 2.83 2.58
19:30 Quilmes - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 - 0 1.88 2.93 4.45
20:05 Tigre Victoria - Instituto AC Cordoba 0 - 3 1.99 2.96 3.82
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Score 1 X 2
18:30 Huracan Buenos Aires - Talleres de Cordoba 0 - 3 3.10 2.94 2.25
20:45 Union de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 2.40 3.09 2.79
23:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata - Racing Club 3 - 4 3.90 3.08 1.93
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
05:20 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 3 - 0 1.88 3.72 3.70
07:20 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 0 - 3 2.36 3.85 2.59
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi 4 - 0 1.83 3.71 3.46
21:15 Guabira Montero - Real Santa Cruz 1 - 0 1.75 3.60 3.88
21:15 Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest La Paz 0 - 3 2.19 3.51 2.74
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other Score 1 X 2
18:30 Ceara CE - Sport Recife PE 2 - 1 2.14 3.07 3.20
18:30 Vitoria BA - River PI 4 - 1 1.26 4.91 9.39
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:30 Bujumbura City - Olympique Star 1 - 1 - - -
13:00 Bumamuru - Kayanza United 1 - 1 - - -
13:00 Le Messager FC de Ngozi - Flambeau du Centre 2 - 1 - - -
14:00 Atletico Olympic - Aigle Noir Makamba 1 - 5 - - -
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique 0 - 3 1.88 3.54 3.72
20:00 Colo-Colo Santiago - Santiago Wanderers postp - - -
21:00 Union Espanola - Huachipato Talcahuano 4 - 4 1.89 3.43 3.75
23:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 1 1.91 3.54 3.67
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:15 Atletico Nacional - Deportes Tolima postp 1.77 3.33 4.55
21:05 Deportivo Pereira - Santa Fe Bogota postp 3.22 2.99 2.27
23:10 Junior Barranquilla - Rionegro postp 1.53 3.64 6.54
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot Score 1 X 2
13:30 Maniema Union - Lubumbashi Sport 2 - 0 - - -
14:30 OC Bukavu Dawa - CS Don Bosco 2 - 2 - - -
14:30 Renaissance du Congo - AS Vita Club 0 - 2 - - -
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica 6 - 1 1.31 4.90 7.67
21:00 ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles 6 - 2 1.73 3.38 4.52
21:00 Municipal Grecia - Cartagines 2 - 3 2.46 3.17 2.64
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
18:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle postp 2.29 3.22 2.81
20:30 Universidad Catolica Quito - Emelec Guayaquil postp 1.83 3.24 3.97
23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil - Olmedo Riobamba postp 1.44 3.79 6.69
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:30 Zamalek Cairo - Al Masry Port Said postp 1.55 3.55 5.63
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC postp - - -
21:00 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan - Independiente San Vicente postp - - -
21:30 El Vencedor Santa Elena - CD Sonsonate postp - - -
21:30 FAS Santa Ana - Municipal Limeno postp - - -
23:00 Alianza San Salvador - Isidro Metapan postp - - -
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Deportivo Mixco - Xelaju MC 1 - 0 2.13 3.07 3.17
17:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate 3 - 0 1.55 3.62 5.39
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Iztapa 1 - 1 1.60 3.53 4.93
19:30 Deportivo Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 3 - 3 1.70 3.31 4.53
21:30 Coban Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya 2 - 0 2.12 2.98 3.32
23:00 Comunicaciones - Municipal 3 - 0 2.04 3.14 3.37
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:15 Vida La Ceiba - Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa 1 - 1 2.02 3.06 3.49
20:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa - Real de Minas 1 - 4 2.11 3.13 3.11
22:00 Platense FC - Real Espana 2 - 1 3.32 3.15 2.07
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Punjab FC - Aizawl FC postp 2.08 3.20 3.19
11:30 East Bengal Kolkata - Mohun Bagan Kolkata postp 3.43 3.36 1.90
13:30 Gokulam Kerala FC - Indian Arrows postp 1.44 4.33 5.24
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
08:30 Bali United - Madura United 3 - 1 1.60 3.76 4.81
11:30 Persib Bandung - PSS Sleman 2 - 1 1.28 5.09 8.40
11:30 PSM Makassar - PS Barito Putera 1 - 1 1.58 3.93 4.77
11:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Persita Tangerang 3 - 1 1.68 3.71 3.98
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kedah FA - Selangor FA 2 - 0 1.79 3.84 3.50
13:00 UiTM FC - PDRM FA 3 - 1 1.99 3.58 3.11
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Leon - Pumas UNAM 3 - 1 1.78 3.73 4.01
01:00 Tigres UANL - Juarez 3 - 2 1.53 3.79 6.21
03:00 Chivas Guadalajara - Monterrey 1 - 1 2.58 3.19 2.64
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 2 - 3 1.72 3.62 4.43
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Correcaminos UAT - Zacatepec 1 - 2 2.21 3.24 2.92
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Tampico Madero 2 - 2 2.21 3.03 3.11
18:00 Leones Negros UdeG - Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 2 2.27 3.14 2.89
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
17:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - FAR Rabat postp - - -
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
01:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix B 1 - 1 2.55 4.02 2.12
03:00 Eastern Suburbs - Auckland City 0 - 2 4.19 4.38 1.56
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Nicaragua - Liga Primera Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 ART Municipal Jalapa - Managua FC 1 - 1 - - -
01:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Juventus Managua 0 - 0 - - -
01:00 Diriangen - Real Esteli 2 - 0 - - -
21:00 Chinandega FC - Real Madriz 2 - 1 - - -
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Abia Warriors - Adamawa United 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United 1 - 0 - - -
15:00 Enyimba - Sunshine Stars 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Heartland - Lobi Stars 2 - 0 - - -
15:00 Ifeanyi Ubah - Dakkada 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Kano Pillars - Jigawa Golden Stars 2 - 0 - - -
15:00 Katsina United - Akwa United 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Kwara United - Wikki Tourists 1 - 0 - - -
15:00 Plateau United - Nasarawa United 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Warri Wolves - MFM Lagos 2 - 0 - - -
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Guairena - Guarani Asuncion postp 3.00 3.20 2.21
23:15 River Plate Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion postp 2.77 3.10 2.41
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal postp 3.43 3.44 1.93
18:00 Alianza Lima - Binacional postp 1.80 3.55 3.84
20:00 Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci postp 1.44 4.15 6.12
20:00 Carlos Stein - Cusco FC postp 2.38 3.25 2.72
20:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC postp 3.13 3.21 2.16
20:30 Cienciano - Atletico Grau postp 1.25 5.13 10.01
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Champions Cup Saudi Arabia - Saudi Champions Cup Score 1 X 2
15:40 Al-Hilal Riyadh - Abha Club postp 1.25 5.06 8.76
17:45 Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Nassr Riyadh postp - - -
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:30 Hougang United FC - Geylang International 1 - 2 1.71 3.78 3.95
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Busan I'Park postp - - -
07:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Seongnam FC postp - - -
07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu postp - - -
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup Tunisia - Tunisian Cup Score 1 X 2
11:00 AS La Marsa - Esperance de Tunis 0 - 2 8.25 4.20 1.30
11:00 CA Bizertin Bizerte - US Tataouine** 1 - 1 2.20 2.88 3.10
13:00 CS Sfaxien Sfax - AS Djerba 2 - 0 1.22 4.90 9.50
13:00 ES Metlaoui** - Etoile du Sahel Sousse 1 - 1 - - -
13:30 EGS Gafsa - Stade Tunisien Tunis 3 - 1 3.50 3.00 2.00
13:30 US Monastir - Club Africain Tunis 1 - 0 2.38 2.85 2.88
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Cerro Montevideo - Plaza Colonia postp 2.39 3.08 2.75
20:00 Danubio Montevideo - River Plate Montevideo postp 2.29 3.08 2.90
20:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Cerro Largo Melo postp 2.99 3.20 2.18
20:00 Rentistas Montevideo - Liverpool Montevideo postp 2.29 3.19 2.79
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders postp 2.42 3.34 2.80
17:30 New England Revolution - Portland Timbers postp 1.87 3.88 3.63
23:00 Minnesota United - New York Red Bulls postp 1.89 3.78 3.68
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK 3 - 0 1.21 5.95 8.60
12:00 PFK Andijan - Navbahor Namangan 0 - 0 2.41 3.22 2.58
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Carabobo FC - Trujillanos FC postp 2.26 3.20 3.20
19:30 Yaracuyanos FC - Zulia FC postp 2.23 3.50 3.01
20:00 Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo La Guaira postp - - -
20:00 Gran Valencia Maracay - Estudiantes de Merida postp 3.28 3.10 2.12
20:00 LALA FC - Aragua FC postp 3.70 3.24 2.05
20:00 Mineros de Guayana - Monagas SC postp 2.26 3.20 3.20
20:00 Portuguesa Acarigua - Academia Puerto Cabello postp 2.33 3.14 3.13
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
10:00 SHB Da Nang - Sai Gon FC 1 - 4 2.11 3.49 2.92
11:00 Than Quang Ninh - Ha Noi FC 3 - 1 2.36 3.48 2.56
12:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Thanh Hoa FC 1 - 0 1.39 4.59 6.13
12:00 The Cong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 3 - 3 2.39 3.45 2.54

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.05.2020 00:00. They may vary at this moment.