England - Premier League
20:00
Everton
postp
Liverpool
4.513.961.76
France - Ligue 2
19:45
Lorient
postp
Le Havre
2.013.084.03
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
Werder Bremen
postp
Bayer Leverkusen
3.834.091.84
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
postp
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
Israel - Liga Leumit
17:00
Bnei Sakhnin
postp
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1.723.434.24
17:00
Hapoel Acre
postp
Hapoel Jerusalem
2.812.932.44
17:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
postp
Hapoel Ashkelon
1.493.795.77
Israel - Championship Group
18:30
Maccabi Haifa
postp
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1.453.936.38
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Wisla Plock
postp
Korona Kielce
2.363.103.11
Poland - First League
17:00
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
postp
Warta Poznan
2.513.172.71
Russia - Premier League
16:30
FC Tambov
3 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2.562.992.94
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Antalyaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor
2.923.502.31
Turkiye - TFF First League
16:00
Altinordu
1 - 1
Balikesirspor
1.673.534.69
16:00
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Adana Demirspor
5.903.971.49
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
CR Belouizdad
postp
Paradou AC
1.473.866.15
15:00
USM Bel-Abbes
postp
ASO Chlef
2.173.213.04
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
01:00
Central Cordoba
1 - 2
Newell's Old Boys
3.343.052.13
22:00
Lanus
0 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
2.192.913.17
Cameroon - Elite One
14:00
Eding Sport
2 - 1
Coton Sport FC de Garoua
---
Chile - Primera Division
21:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
postp
Deportes Antofagasta
2.723.502.24
23:30
Curico Unido
postp
Union La Calera
2.683.192.50
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
San Carlos
2 - 2
Guadalupe FC
1.833.453.94
01:00
Herediano
0 - 1
Limon FC
1.354.308.35
Egypt - Premier League
12:30
Wadi Degla
postp
Haras El Hodoud
---
15:00
Smouha SC
postp
El Mokawloon SC
---
17:30
Pyramids FC
postp
Tanta SC
---
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
00:00
Santos Laguna
2 - 1
Necaxa
1.743.724.28
02:15
Club America Mexico
0 - 1
Cruz Azul
2.073.283.45
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
00:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 1
Celaya
2.233.083.06
Morocco - Botola
15:00
IR Tanger
postp
RSB Berkane
---
17:00
Wydad Casablanca
postp
OCK Khouribga
---
19:00
FUS Rabat
postp
Raja Beni Mellal
---
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Clausura
00:00
Deportivo Las Sabanas
0 - 2
Walter Ferretti
---
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
11:00
Ahal Anau
3 - 0
Merw Mary
---
11:00
Energetik Mary
0 - 1
Ashgabat FK
---
12:00
Sagadam Turkmenbashi
1 - 1
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 12:02. They may vary at this moment.