Matches for Friday, 15 October, 2021

15 Oct 2021
World Cup World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL
00:30 Argentina 1 - 0 Peru 1.166.9817.50 01:00 Chile 3 - 0 Venezuela 1.334.8010.02 01:30 Brazil 4 - 1 Uruguay 1.434.208.49
England - Championship England - Championship
20:00 West Bromwich 1 - 0 Birmingham 1.623.965.33
England - League One England - League One
19:45 Burton Albion 3 - 2 Morecambe 2.033.453.61
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
20:00 Paris Saint Germain 2 - 1 Angers 1.345.438.29
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 Hoffenheim 5 - 0 FC Koln 2.043.833.32
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30 Hannover 0 - 1 Schalke 04 2.723.392.50 17:30 Paderborn 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg 1.963.743.51
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 - 2 Osnabruck 2.433.352.70
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 Eibar 1 - 0 Almeria 2.283.223.12
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
18:00 Calahorra 2 - 4 Real Union 2.103.013.34
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
18:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno 1.962.993.81 20:00 CD Alcoyano 3 - 2 UCAM Murcia 2.203.063.06 20:00 FC Andorra 1 - 0 San Fernando 2.013.293.26
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League
13:00 Noah 2 - 1 Sevan 2.353.182.80 16:00 Pyunik 1 - 1 Alashkert 2.372.992.92
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League
17:30 Austria Lustenau 6 - 0 Kapfenberg 1.444.555.98 17:30 Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr 1.614.084.69 17:30 Liefering 2 - 0 FC Juniors OO 1.305.467.93 17:30 Sankt Polten 6 - 1 Grazer AK 2.213.552.89
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
19:45 Club Brugge 2 - 0 Kortrijk 1.335.128.07
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B
19:00 Deinze 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren 2.273.422.84
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00 Velez Mostar 0 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar 3.042.922.31
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL
16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 1 Botev Vratsa 1.753.524.14 18:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Arda Kardzhali 1.763.384.38
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL
14:00 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 0 Minyor Pernik 1.813.414.02
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb 5.544.091.52
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 2 MFK Vyskov 1.206.0410.22 17:00 Usti nad Labem 2 - 1 FC Vlasim 2.293.342.77
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga
18:00 Viborg 1 - 1 Silkeborg 2.273.532.95
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division
18:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 1 Fredericia 3.863.861.80
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B
17:00 FC Ilves 2 1 - 1 HJS Akatemia 2.103.872.79
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C
16:30 OLS Oulu 2 - 4 OTP Oulu 2.773.802.09
Gibraltar - National League Gibraltar - National League
19:45 Mons Calpe postp Lions Gibraltar 1.324.877.16
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I
19:00 MTK Budapest 0 - 1 Puskas Academy 3.133.332.17
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division
19:45 Bohemians 1 - 1 Dundalk 1.943.653.50 19:45 Derry City 1 - 0 St Patrick's Athletic 2.633.102.68 19:45 Drogheda United 2 - 0 Longford Town 1.494.225.89 19:45 Waterford 4 - 1 Finn Harps 2.483.232.74 20:00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Sligo Rovers 1.543.856.09
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division
19:30 Bray Wanderers 1 - 2 Cabinteely 1.354.847.52 19:45 Cobh Ramblers 2 - 0 Shelbourne 8.584.751.33 19:45 Galway United FC 2 - 1 Wexford 1.305.228.07 19:45 Treaty United 1 - 1 Athlone Town 1.933.523.55 19:45 UC Dublin 1 - 0 Cork City 1.913.833.39
Israel - Liga Leumit Israel - Liga Leumit
14:00 Hapoel Afula 0 - 2 Maccabi Bnei Reineh 2.433.002.91 14:00 Hapoel Ashdod 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda 3.013.112.31 14:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 3 Hapoel Acre 2.283.043.03 14:00 Kafr Qasim 2 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2.833.022.44 14:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2.492.912.87
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague
12:00 Drenica Skenderaj 4 - 0 Feronikeli Glogovac 2.463.062.65 12:00 Ulpiana Lipjan 1 - 1 Drita Gjilan 4.263.401.75
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00 Suduva Marijampole 1 - 1 FK Riteriai 1.584.154.53
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga
17:00 OFK Petrovac 2 - 1 FK Podgorica 2.372.643.33
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00 De Graafschap 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven 1.354.867.63 19:00 Excelsior 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo 1.883.653.60 19:00 FC Den Bosch 1 - 0 Almere City FC 3.503.761.88 19:00 Helmond Sport 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag 4.403.971.65 19:00 Jong Ajax 3 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht 1.734.063.87 19:00 MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 FC Dordrecht 1.883.883.41 19:00 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Jong AZ 1.534.365.06 19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 2 Jong PSV 1.374.797.07 19:00 Telstar Velsen 1 - 5 FC Volendam 4.284.091.65 19:00 TOP Oss 1 - 2 FC Emmen 3.873.631.84
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 1 FK Skopje 1.663.524.70
Poland - First League Poland - First League
17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 3 - 0 Odra Opole 2.762.932.62 19:30 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Widzew Lodz 2.293.202.93
Portugal - Portuguese Cup Portugal - Portuguese Cup
18:00 Academica Coimbra 0 - 4 Famalicao 4.863.701.63 20:45 Belenenses 0 - 4 Sporting CP 28.0010.661.05
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
18:30 Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti 2.053.173.64
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship
19:45 Hamilton Academical 1 - 6 Partick Thistle 2.903.192.31
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two
19:45 Edinburgh City 2 - 3 Kelty Hearts 8.684.841.30
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00 FK Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica 2.233.362.79 16:00 Vozdovac Belgrade 0 - 0 Napredak Krusevac 2.043.273.32
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga
16:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 1 AS Trencin 3.953.801.76
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga
14:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova 3 - 0 MSK Zilina B 1.454.365.33
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
18:00 Ljungskile 2 - 0 Qviding 2.283.252.86
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
19:30 Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 2 Aarau 2.153.762.86 19:30 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 2 Vaduz 2.113.752.94 19:30 Thun 0 - 2 Winterthur 1.993.653.25
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig
18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 2 Besiktas 3.053.422.24
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 - 1 Zarya Lugansk 1.494.296.05
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League
11:15 Olimpik Donetsk postp Polissya Zhytomyr 2.003.213.27 15:30 Obolon Kiev 2 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk 1.483.916.00 16:30 Nyva Ternopil 2 - 0 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 2.113.293.12
Wales - Welsh Cup Wales - Welsh Cup
19:45 Flint Town United 0 - 2 Connah's Quay Nomads 2.663.522.33
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
18:30 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 0 Central Cordoba 1.853.583.81 20:45 Rosario Central 3 - 2 Patronato de Parana 2.163.253.21 23:00 Racing Club 0 - 1 Platense 1.953.143.96
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
23:10 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Atletico Guemes 2.772.662.75
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
20:00 Brusque SC 3 - 1 Remo PA 2.332.993.15 23:00 CRB AL 2 - 2 Guarani SP 2.372.963.10
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League
14:00 Kayanza United 0 - 0 Royal FC de Muramvya --- 15:00 Bujumbura City 1 - 1 Aigle Noir Makamba 3.563.281.93
Canada - Premier League Canada - Premier League
02:00 Cavalry FC 2 - 1 York United 2.023.333.28
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
16:30 Huachipato Talcahuano 0 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta 1.863.463.87 20:00 Palestino Santiago 2 - 2 O'Higgins Rancagua 1.723.364.84 22:30 Universidad de Chile 0 - 1 Audax Italiano 2.563.132.65
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 0 Guadalupe FC 1.893.513.53
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1
09:15 PSIS Semarang 3 - 0 Persik Kediri 1.613.794.78 12:15 PSS Sleman 3 - 2 PS Barito Putera 2.293.262.80
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League
11:00 Bidco United 2 - 3 Bandari 2.782.742.63 12:00 Nzoia Sugar 0 - 0 Sofapaka 2.462.842.92 13:15 Posta Rangers 4 - 0 Vihiga Bullets ---
Mexico - Liga MX Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
02:00 Queretaro 1 - 1 Club Tijuana 2.143.233.35
Tajikistan - Higher League Tajikistan - Higher League
11:00 Dushanbe-83 postp Fayzkand Hulbuk --- 11:00 Istaravshan postp Ravshan Kulob --- 11:00 Khujand postp Khatlon Bokhtar ---
UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup
15:15 Al Ittihad Kalba 4 - 0 Al Urooba Club 1.893.493.51 15:15 Al-Ain FC 2 - 0 Emirates Club 1.414.725.67 17:30 Ajman Club 2 - 2 Al Sharjah SC 3.073.512.06
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League
13:00 AGMK Olmaliq 3 - 2 Mash'al Mubarek 1.344.478.47 14:30 Nasaf Qarshi 1 - 0 Metallurg Bekabad 1.364.517.46
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
21:00 Zulia FC 2 - 0 Trujillanos FC 1.226.209.53 23:15 Universidad Central 1 - 1 Metropolitanos FC 2.463.042.78
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League
14:00 Green Buffaloes 5 - 0 Indeni 1.643.275.09
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League
16:00 AmaZulu Durban (Rsa) 0 - 0 TP Mazembe (Cod) ---
CAF Confederation Cup CAF Confederation Cup
17:00 Marumo Gallants 2 - 1 AS Vita Club ---

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.10.2021 08:00. They may vary at this moment.