Matches for Saturday, 16 October, 2021

16 Oct 2021
England - Premier League England - Premier League
12:30 Watford 0 - 5 Liverpool 8.455.351.35 15:00 Aston Villa 2 - 3 Wolverhampton 2.283.233.38 15:00 Leicester 4 - 2 Manchester United 3.473.592.10 15:00 Manchester City 2 - 0 Burnley 1.139.1722.05 15:00 Norwich 0 - 0 Brighton 3.573.302.18 15:00 Southampton 1 - 0 Leeds 2.333.493.06 17:30 Brentford 0 - 1 Chelsea 6.333.851.60
England - Championship England - Championship
12:30 Fulham 4 - 1 Queens Park Rangers 1.634.224.96 15:00 Blackburn 2 - 2 Coventry 2.813.222.59 15:00 Bristol City 0 - 2 Bournemouth 4.233.431.89 15:00 Huddersfield 2 - 0 Hull City 2.023.343.84 15:00 Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Peterborough 1.723.705.01 15:00 Millwall 0 - 2 Luton 2.383.123.20 15:00 Nottingham 2 - 1 Blackpool 2.023.343.83 15:00 Preston 0 - 0 Derby County 2.033.194.06 15:00 Reading 1 - 0 Barnsley 2.353.243.13 15:00 Sheffield United 2 - 1 Stoke 2.233.273.35
England - League One England - League One
15:00 Bolton 0 - 4 Wigan 2.583.232.77 15:00 Cambridge United 2 - 2 Ipswich 3.493.412.08 15:00 Cheltenham 1 - 0 Accrington 2.563.282.75 15:00 Doncaster 0 - 2 Wycombe 4.343.561.82 15:00 Fleetwood 3 - 0 Crewe 1.943.573.79 15:00 Gillingham 1 - 2 Sunderland 4.493.581.79 15:00 Lincoln 2 - 1 Charlton 2.463.302.86 15:00 Oxford United 1 - 3 Plymouth 1.883.584.01 15:00 Rotherham 4 - 1 Portsmouth 1.703.774.87 15:00 Shrewsbury 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons 3.483.492.06 15:00 Wimbledon 2 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday 2.883.242.49
England - League Two England - League Two
15:00 Bradford 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers 1.963.473.80 15:00 Carlisle 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers 2.663.172.71 15:00 Colchester 1 - 0 Harrogate Town 3.213.252.28 15:00 Crawley 0 - 1 Sutton United 2.973.302.38 15:00 Exeter 2 - 2 Newport County 2.273.273.20 15:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Walsall 1.763.634.66 15:00 Northampton 2 - 0 Mansfield 2.243.223.28 15:00 Oldham 3 - 0 Stevenage 2.663.162.72 15:00 Port Vale 3 - 1 Barrow 2.093.323.56 15:00 Salford City 2 - 0 Hartlepool 2.023.173.98 15:00 Scunthorpe 0 - 2 Forest Green 6.243.851.56 15:00 Swindon 2 - 2 Rochdale 2.053.313.73
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup
15:00 Barnet 0 - 1 Boreham Wood 3.073.572.14 15:00 Hereford United 0 - 1 Solihull Moors 4.113.641.78 15:00 Southport 2 - 3 Altrincham 3.903.681.83 15:00 Tamworth 0 - 0 Notts County 5.034.871.49 15:00 Torquay 2 - 2 Havant and Waterlooville 1.833.753.79 15:00 Wealdstone 1 - 2 Dagenham and Redbridge 4.953.821.63 15:00 Yeovil 1 - 1 Weymouth 1.753.903.99
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
16:00 Clermont Foot 1 - 0 Lille 3.143.292.33 20:00 Lyonnais 2 - 0 Monaco 2.143.583.28
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2
14:00 Toulouse 6 - 0 Auxerre 2.133.323.32 18:00 Bastia 0 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38 2.053.023.99 18:00 Caen 2 - 2 Le Havre 2.293.013.26 18:00 Dijon 1 - 0 Amiens 2.173.063.54 18:00 Nancy 2 - 1 Guingamp 2.493.062.90 18:00 Pau 1 - 0 Paris FC 2.813.162.52 18:00 Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 3 Chamois Niortais 2.322.943.33 18:00 Rodez AF 0 - 1 Sochaux 2.812.882.73 18:00 Valenciennes 1 - 3 Dunkerque 2.153.113.54
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
14:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 - 1 Mainz 1.424.987.22 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin 1.743.874.57 14:30 Freiburg 1 - 1 RB Leipzig 3.993.771.88 14:30 Greuther Furth 0 - 1 Bochum 2.393.372.99 14:30 Union Berlin 2 - 0 Wolfsburg 2.683.202.77 17:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 1 Stuttgart 1.504.685.92
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30 Heidenheim 2 - 4 Sankt Pauli 2.563.362.68 12:30 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel 3.143.452.21 12:30 Karlsruher 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue 1.663.844.98 19:30 Hamburger 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1.903.723.76
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 4 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II 2.493.372.59 13:00 Hallescher 2 - 3 Saarbrucken 2.833.232.39 13:00 Kaiserslautern 3 - 0 Freiburg II 1.703.714.62 13:00 Meppen 2 - 3 Magdeburg 3.633.501.93 13:00 Munchen 1860 postp Waldhof Mannheim 1.773.604.35 13:00 Zwickau 3 - 2 Duisburg 2.213.233.14
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
14:00 Spezia 2 - 1 Salernitana 2.163.413.43 17:00 Lazio 3 - 1 Inter 3.333.382.22 19:45 Milan 3 - 2 Verona 1.584.165.80
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B
13:00 Ascoli 1 - 1 Lecce 3.493.402.06 13:00 Crotone 2 - 1 Pisa 1909 2.383.202.95 13:00 Pordenone 1 - 3 Ternana 2.983.312.34 13:00 Vicenza Virtus 0 - 1 Reggina 2.582.872.99 15:15 Cosenza 1 - 1 Frosinone 3.683.252.05 15:15 Perugia 1 - 0 Brescia 2.493.172.83 17:30 Como 2 - 0 Alessandria 2.153.103.55
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:00 Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 Cesena 3.152.982.27 13:30 Carrarese 1 - 0 Pistoiese 1.993.153.64 13:30 Grosseto 0 - 0 Reggiana 1919 4.123.181.86 13:30 Modena 2 - 0 Viterbese 1.683.434.80 13:30 Olbia 0 - 2 Imolese 2.163.003.34 13:30 Pontedera 2 - 3 Lucchese 2.222.853.42 16:30 Ancona 2 - 0 Montevarchi Aquila 1.803.424.07 16:30 Pescara 2 - 1 Fermana 1.723.284.82 16:30 Siena 1 - 0 Entella 2.303.072.99 16:30 Teramo 1 - 1 Gubbio 2.742.802.68
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division
17:30 Levante 0 - 0 Getafe 2.472.913.35 20:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Mallorca 1.514.137.01
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
15:00 Amorebieta 2 - 3 Cartagena 2.552.913.03 15:00 Girona 1 - 3 Huesca 2.332.993.29 17:15 Las Palmas 2 - 1 Tenerife 2.402.903.26 19:30 Malaga 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza 2.602.842.99 20:00 Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Alcorcon 1.583.526.41
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00 Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Extremadura 2.133.362.94 16:00 SD Logrones 2 - 0 Zamora CF 1.843.024.25 18:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 S.S. Reyes 1.503.675.66
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
16:00 Castellon 1 - 1 Gimnastic de Tarragona 2.252.923.09 16:00 Linares Deportivo 0 - 3 Algeciras CF 2.393.312.57 18:00 Betis Deportivo Balompie 1 - 2 Villarreal B 3.973.251.82 20:00 Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 0 Barcelona B 2.393.152.67
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga
12:45 Kastrioti Kruje 2 - 0 Skenderbeu Korce 2.272.883.17 12:45 Laci 0 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhine 1.643.405.05
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League
12:00 Van 1 - 1 Urartu 3.283.052.15
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga
16:00 Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Rapid Wien 3.653.721.90 16:00 Austria Wien 2 - 2 Admira Wacker Modling 1.873.643.89 16:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg 12.746.461.19
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League
13:30 Rapid Wien II 0 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck 3.503.721.90 13:30 SV Horn 0 - 3 SKU Amstetten 2.523.762.38 13:30 SV Lafnitz 2 - 0 Dornbirn 1913 1.404.676.50
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00 Sabail Baku 1 - 2 Keshla FK 2.683.052.55 14:00 FK Gabala 1 - 1 Zira Baku 2.662.862.72
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League
11:00 Isloch Minsk Raion 2 - 0 FC Slutsk 2.073.273.31 13:00 FC Smorgon 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk 7.855.061.30 14:00 Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 Neman Grodno --- 15:00 Slavia Mozyr 3 - 1 BATE Borisov 7.594.561.36
Belarus - First League Belarus - First League
11:00 Krumkachy Minsk 1 - 3 Belshina 2.033.393.20 13:00 Slonim-2017 1 - 2 Naftan Novopolotsk 5.663.971.46 15:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 - 0 FC Baranovichi 1.304.658.10
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
15:15 Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 2 Seraing 1.364.977.74 17:30 Oostende 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge 2.013.613.39 17:30 Zulte Waregem 2 - 1 Royal Antwerp 4.484.221.66 19:45 Standard Liege 2 - 2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1.803.833.90
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B
19:45 Virton 2 - 1 Lierse Kempenzonen 3.503.771.85
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
13:00 Leotar Trebinje 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka 25.936.881.11 16:00 Sloboda Tuzla 3 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.563.455.88 16:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 - 1 Tuzla City 2.513.072.67
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 0 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1.146.8314.93 18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 2 Levski Sofia 3.183.342.11
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:00 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik 3.493.471.96 14:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich 3 - 0 Levski Lom 2.172.833.47 14:00 Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 1 Sozopol 6.534.351.41 14:00 Spartak Varna 1 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo 1.533.855.67 14:00 Sportist Svoge 2 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa 1.883.273.89 14:00 Strumska Slava Radomir 1 - 4 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3.253.282.08
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 1 Istra 1961 Pula 1.763.614.32 16:05 HNK Rijeka 3 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb 3.193.552.04
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division
15:00 AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 PAEEK Kyrenia 1.394.317.03 17:00 Pafos FC 1 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia 1.853.443.80
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League
15:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 2 FC Slovacko 2.253.323.08 15:00 Jablonec 2 - 2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1.543.955.76 15:00 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 Bohemians 1905 Prague 1.743.844.20 18:00 Slavia Prague 3 - 1 Slovan Liberec 1.255.5510.30
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League
14:30 Pribram 2 - 0 SFC Opava 2.063.313.17 14:30 SK Prostejov 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 2.083.303.21
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division
12:30 HB Koge 1 - 0 Nykobing 2.903.472.26 13:00 Jammerbugt 0 - 2 Hvidovre 3.793.631.87
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00 Parnu Vaprus 1 - 4 Nomme Kalju 12.837.571.13 14:00 Viljandi Tulevik 3 - 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn 9.446.171.21 17:00 Tartu Tammeka 2 - 1 Narva Trans 2.803.702.13
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00 EB Streymur 5 - 2 TB Tvoroyri --- 16:00 HB Torshavn 5 - 0 B68 Toftir 1.098.6117.80 18:00 KI Klaksvik 3 - 1 B36 Torshavn 1.464.525.26
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A
13:00 MiPK Mikkeli 3 - 2 KaPa Helsinki 5.764.681.40 13:00 MyPa-47 2 - 3 PeKa Kotka 1.883.763.27 13:00 NJS Nurmijarvi 1 - 0 Kiffen 08 2.083.463.01 14:00 Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 4 JaPS Jarvenpaa 4.534.361.54
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B
13:00 EPS Espoo 0 - 3 KaaPo Kaarina 2.693.592.23 13:00 Pargas IF 0 - 3 Jazz Pori 1.674.013.94 13:00 VJS Vantaa 0 - 1 SalPa Salo 2.163.482.87 15:00 Grankulla IFK 3 - 2 TPV Tampere 1.137.2913.31
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C
12:00 Narpes Kraft 1 - 2 JJK Jyvaskyla 5.404.401.46 12:00 Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla 1 - 0 Vasa IFK 1.374.836.23
Finland - Championship Group Finland - Championship Group
13:00 FC Ilves 2 - 3 HJK Helsinki 5.733.841.58 15:00 HIFK Helsinki 2 - 2 Seinajoen JK 2.983.182.41 15:00 Inter Turku 2 - 3 KuPS Kuopio 2.563.222.70
Finland - Relegation Group Finland - Relegation Group
15:00 AC Oulu 1 - 2 IFK Mariehamn 2.723.262.54 15:00 Haka Valkeakoski 1 - 1 FC Lahti 1.983.293.90 15:00 KTP Kotka 2 - 0 Honka Espoo 6.454.221.47
Finland - Promotion Group Finland - Promotion Group
13:00 FF Jaro 3 - 6 RoPS Rovaniemi 2.343.482.68 14:00 Gnistan Helsinki 1 - 4 VPS Vaasa 5.104.271.52
Finland - Relegation Group D1 Finland - Relegation Group D1
13:00 KPV Kokkola 4 - 1 MuSa Pori 1.783.883.80 16:00 JIPPO Joensuu 2 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa 3.583.541.90
Finland - Other Finland - Other
14:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 3 - 2 SJK Akatemia 2.503.802.40
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
11:30 Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 2 Dinamo Batumi 12.974.891.24 13:30 FC Telavi 2 - 1 Locomotive Tbilisi 3.993.431.79 14:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 1 Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1.653.664.59 15:30 Dila Gori 3 - 1 Samtredia 1.443.826.76 17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.304.498.96
Gibraltar - National League Gibraltar - National League
15:00 St Joseph's 4 - 1 Lynx 1.108.3312.33 17:30 Manchester 62 2 - 0 College 1975 1.903.713.35
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League
16:15 Apollon Smyrni 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis 2.943.002.50 18:30 Panathinaikos 4 - 1 Ionikos FC 1.444.217.32
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I
13:45 Gyirmot FC Gyor 2 - 1 Paksi 3.193.821.97 16:00 Ferencvarosi 1 - 2 Zalaegerszegi 1.256.008.83 18:30 MOL Fehervar 2 - 1 Honved Budapest 1.863.553.87
Iceland - Visa bikarinn Iceland - Visa bikarinn
16:00 Akranes 0 - 3 Vikingur Reykjavik 5.044.191.54
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League
16:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 1 - 4 Maccabi Haifa 13.575.221.23 16:45 M.S. Ashdod 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin 2.673.012.60 17:00 Hapoel Haifa 3 - 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1.983.253.63 18:30 Maccabi Netanya 4 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.523.401.75
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00 Akzhayik 1 - 1 Turan Turkistan 1.783.384.35 12:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy 1 - 0 Caspiy Aktau 1.833.304.07 14:00 Aktobe 1 - 2 Kairat Almaty 4.833.841.60 14:00 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 - 1 Atyrau 1.763.444.23
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague
12:00 Dukagjini Kline 2 - 0 KF Malisheva 3.613.251.96 12:00 FC Prishtina 1 - 2 Llapi Podujevo 1.344.477.62 12:00 KF Gjilani 1 - 1 Ballkani Suhareke 2.643.002.48
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga
12:00 FK Valmiera 1 - 0 FK Liepaja 2.043.353.25 14:00 Rigas Futbola Skola 1 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala 1.424.226.66
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00 Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 1 - 2 Kauno Zalgiris 2.433.162.70 13:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 1 Dainava Alytus 2.503.142.73
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League
14:00 Balzan 1 - 2 Floriana 2.573.332.41 16:00 Hamrun Spartans 0 - 1 Gzira United 2.113.512.89 18:00 Birkirkara 2 - 0 Gudja United 1.394.596.08
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division
13:00 FC Floresti 1 - 3 FC Balti 5.944.671.47 16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 4 - 0 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1.215.6310.83
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga
15:00 Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.264.7510.23 16:00 Decic Tuzi 2 - 0 Jezero Plav 1.992.564.47
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
15:30 Feyenoord 2 - 2 RKC Waalwijk 1.196.9413.12 17:45 Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 2 Heracles Almelo 3.103.462.21 17:45 Heerenveen 0 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam 10.676.411.22 20:00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 SC Cambuur 2.593.532.51 20:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 FC Zwolle 1.138.2617.62
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00 Carrick Rangers postp Crusaders 4.613.681.69 15:00 Cliftonville 2 - 1 Larne 2.903.422.27 15:00 Glenavon 4 - 2 Dungannon Swifts 1.404.616.73 15:00 Portadown 0 - 1 Ballymena United 3.533.611.92 15:00 Warrenpoint Town 0 - 3 Linfield 8.705.201.30 17:30 Glentoran 2 - 2 Coleraine 2.093.523.12
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00 Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Shkendija 79 4.163.241.89 13:00 Bregalnica Stip 4 - 1 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1.983.423.54 13:00 Renova Dzepciste 2 - 0 Pelister Bitola 1.693.524.94 13:00 Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 1 Borec Veles 1.643.286.05 13:00 Tikvesh Kavadarci 0 - 1 Shkupi Skopje 6.933.701.47
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien
17:00 Lillestrom 0 - 0 Kristiansund 1.913.583.74 17:00 Molde 3 - 0 Tromso 1.335.477.56
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division
14:00 Asane 3 - 3 Ullensaker Kisa 1.693.974.31 14:00 Bryne 0 - 1 Fredrikstad 2.713.652.33 14:00 Grorud 2 - 1 Raufoss IL 2.423.752.52 14:00 Hamarkameratene 3 - 0 KFUM Oslo 1.654.044.52 14:00 Jerv Grimstad 2 - 1 Ranheim 2.033.843.11 14:00 Stjordals Blink 2 - 2 Start Kristiansand 3.103.552.12 14:00 Strommen 2 - 2 Sandnes 3.343.322.12
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00 Floro 1 - 2 Brattvag IL 4.133.951.65 14:00 Kongsvinger 7 - 0 Kvik Halden 1.265.897.92 15:00 Asker 2 - 1 Moss FK 1.394.985.61 15:00 Eidsvold TF 2 - 2 Tromsdalen 2.703.762.16 15:00 Floya 1 - 2 Baerum 3.884.151.66
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:30 Sotra SK 4 - 1 Egersunds 4.684.231.54 14:00 Kjelsas 3 - 1 Vard Haugesund 1.913.613.33 14:15 Notodden 1 - 0 Oygarden 2.403.482.51 14:30 Nardo 0 - 4 Skeid 4.564.061.57
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30 Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice 3.683.252.03 14:00 Termalica Nieciecza 0 - 2 Lechia Gdansk 3.183.172.27 16:30 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 Wisla Krakow 2.193.303.23 19:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa 3.183.342.21
Poland - First League Poland - First League
11:40 Resovia Rzeszow 3 - 0 Chrobry Glogow 2.193.203.13 14:00 GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj 3 - 1 Gornik Polkowice 2.623.042.63 17:00 Miedz Legnica 4 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.723.354.80 17:00 Podbeskidzie 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1.893.353.81 19:30 Skra Czestochowa 0 - 0 GKS Katowice 3.483.252.03
Portugal - Portuguese Cup Portugal - Portuguese Cup
15:00 **Vilafranquense 1 - 1 Real SC Queluz 1.843.333.94 16:00 Uniao Leiria 0 - 2 Santa Clara 5.383.931.53 20:15 Trofense 1 - 1 Benfica** 16.507.601.12
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
15:30 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 2 FC Voluntari 1.663.305.39 18:30 FC FCSB 3 - 0 CS Mioveni 1.543.805.88
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League
12:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 8.944.981.34 14:30 Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva 2.593.172.79 17:00 PFC Sochi 3 - 2 FK Rostov 1.793.434.73 17:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - 2 Dinamo Moskva 2.443.272.90
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00 AC Libertas 2 - 0 SS San Giovanni --- 14:00 SS Cosmos 0 - 3 SC Faetano --- 14:00 SS Pennarossa 0 - 0 AC Juvenes Dogana --- 14:00 SS Virtus 1 - 2 FC Domagnano ---
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership
15:00 Hibernian 0 - 3 Dundee United 1.683.704.96 15:00 Motherwell 0 - 2 Celtic 8.234.581.38 15:00 Rangers 1 - 1 Hearts 1.544.085.87 15:00 Ross County 2 - 3 Saint Mirren 3.163.312.24 15:00 Saint Johnstone 0 - 3 Livingston 1.843.264.64 18:00 Dundee FC 2 - 1 Aberdeen 2.963.222.40
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship
15:00 Ayr United 2 - 1 Queen of the South 2.543.092.69 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 2 - 2 Kilmarnock 3.783.281.92 15:00 Inverness 2 - 0 Greenock Morton 1.593.715.34 15:00 Raith Rovers 2 - 1 Arbroath 2.173.183.20
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One
15:00 Alloa Athletic 2 - 4 Peterhead 2.023.523.19 15:00 Clyde 0 - 5 Montrose 2.903.342.22 15:00 Dumbarton 0 - 3 Queen's Park 4.153.471.77 15:00 East Fife 4 - 2 Cove Rangers 4.133.781.72 15:00 Falkirk 0 - 3 Airdrie United 1.863.603.63
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two
15:00 Albion Rovers 2 - 0 Elgin City 2.563.412.44 15:00 Cowdenbeath 0 - 2 Stenhousemuir 2.323.372.72 15:00 Forfar Athletic 2 - 0 Annan Athletic 1.753.664.02 15:00 Stirling Albion 1 - 1 Stranraer 1.803.544.00
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
14:55 Kolubara Lazarevac 1 - 7 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 17.787.251.11 17:00 FK Cukaricki 1 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2.043.403.13
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga
15:00 MSK Zilina 0 - 2 DAC Dunajska Streda 2.443.682.46 17:00 FK Senica 1 - 1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2.363.342.77 17:00 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 2 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok 3.223.362.09 17:00 Zlate Moravce 2 - 2 SKF Sered 2.663.232.48
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga
13:30 Dubnica nad Vahom 1 - 2 FK Kosice 3.983.631.71 13:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B 1.107.2217.47 13:30 FK Puchov 1 - 1 Petrzalka Bratislava 2.663.372.26 13:30 MSK Namestovo 0 - 2 KFC Komarno 7.724.811.30 17:00 MFK Skalica 2 - 0 Partizan Bardejov 1.284.618.70
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00 NS Mura 3 - 2 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1.613.694.91 19:15 NK Maribor 1 - 0 NK Radomlje 1.354.697.09
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00 Degerfors 2 - 1 Halmstads 3.083.242.32 14:00 Ostersunds 0 - 3 Malmo 9.455.611.28 16:30 Sirius 2 - 1 Varbergs BoIS 2.403.203.01
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan
12:00 GAIS Goteborg 1 - 2 IFK Varnamo 3.543.292.03 14:00 AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 1 Vasteras 2.293.392.91
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
12:00 Sollentuna FK 1 - 0 IF Sylvia 2.243.422.81 12:00 Umea FC 2 - 1 Gefle 1.783.713.80 15:00 Hudiksvalls FF 1 - 0 Taby FK 2.433.522.48 15:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 2 IFK Haninge 1.404.496.44
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
12:00 Lindome GIF 1 - 2 Vanersborgs IF 2.543.322.48 12:00 Torns IF 1 - 3 Tvaakers IF 4.063.621.75 13:00 IFK Malmo 0 - 2 Assyriska Turabdin IK 1.833.833.48 15:00 Atvidabergs 1 - 2 Linkoping City 1.464.315.61 15:00 Lunds 1 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK 3.093.582.03 15:00 Utsiktens 5 - 1 Osterlen FF 1.404.686.17
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League
17:00 Young Boys 1 - 1 Luzern 1.266.029.56 19:30 Zurich 1 - 0 Lugano 2.043.503.45
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
17:00 Kriens 0 - 0 Schaffhausen 3.623.721.86 17:00 Yverdon-Sport 3 - 0 Wil 1.903.673.54
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig
11:30 Giresunspor 2 - 0 Caykur Rizespor 1.873.414.15 14:00 Sivasspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor 1.913.483.93 17:00 Adana Demirspor 0 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor 1.673.934.66
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League
11:30 Bandirmaspor 1 - 2 Ankaragucu 2.523.192.55 11:30 Umraniyespor 2 - 2 Eyupspor 2.283.262.76 14:00 Denizlispor 2 - 1 Balikesirspor 1.683.554.50 17:00 Menemenspor 3 - 2 Samsunspor 5.343.981.51
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League
12:00 FC Mariupol 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2.563.232.68 15:00 FK Lviv 1 - 4 Dinamo Kiev 10.605.411.25 17:30 SC Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka 1.643.755.04
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League
11:15 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 2 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 2.053.203.34 13:30 Kryvbas Krivoj Rog 3 - 0 FC Kramatorsk 1.374.397.32
Wales - Welsh Cup Wales - Welsh Cup
14:30 Carmarthen Town 0 - 0 The New Saints** 13.008.151.12 14:30 Haverfordwest County 1 - 3 Bala Town 3.413.631.90 14:30 **Pen-y-Bont FC 0 - 0 Caernarfon Town 2.153.532.88
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola
15:00 Bravos do Maquis 0 - 0 Sporting de Cabinda --- 15:00 Recreativo do Libolo 3 - 0 Cuando Cubango ---
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:15 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2.483.132.81 01:15 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi 1.384.348.01 17:30 Sarmiento de Junin 3 - 4 Union de Santa Fe 2.503.042.82 19:45 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys 2.193.253.14 22:00 Lanus 1 - 1 Banfield 2.363.242.85
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
01:10 Atletico de Rafaela 0 - 2 Barracas Central 2.512.773.01 19:00 Brown de Adrogue 1 - 1 Gimnasia de Jujuy 2.023.003.75 20:00 Santamarina 1 - 1 Club Almagro 3.012.802.49
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League
15:45 Al-Muharraq postp Al-Ahli Manama 1.454.246.14 15:45 East Riffa 1 - 1 Al-Hidd 1.853.323.88 18:20 Al-Najma 0 - 1 Budaiya Club 1.923.233.73
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
23:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 2 Fortaleza CE 4.073.371.87
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
01:30 Goias GO 3 - 1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 2.323.053.13 19:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS 2 - 2 Vila Nova GO 3.622.862.20 20:00 Ponte Preta SP 2 - 3 Nautico PE 2.363.063.02 20:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ 2 - 1 Coritiba PR 2.143.113.42 22:30 Operario PR 0 - 0 Londrina PR 2.093.073.65
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Second Stage
21:00 Ituano SP 3 - 1 Paysandu PA 2.023.043.62 23:00 Criciuma SC 0 - 0 Botafogo PB 1.813.154.35
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League
14:00 Bumamuru 1 - 2 Musongati 2.783.052.42 14:00 Burundi Sport Dynamik 2 - 1 Flambeau du Centre 2.413.002.81
Canada - Premier League Canada - Premier League
20:30 Forge FC 2 - 0 Atletico Ottawa 1.484.115.62 23:00 Pacific FC 3 - 2 Valour FC 1.713.584.33
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
01:00 Nublense Chillan 0 - 2 Union La Calera 2.063.453.25 15:00 Cobresal El Salvador 1 - 3 Universidad Catolica 2.683.272.44 19:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 - 1 Everton Vina del Mar 3.383.152.13 21:30 Union Espanola 2 - 1 Curico Unido 2.413.352.71
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:40 Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Atletico Huila 1.404.037.86 20:00 La Equidad Bogota 1 - 3 Patriotas Boyaca 1.663.175.72 22:00 America de Cali 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali 2.263.083.05
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
01:00 Emelec Guayaquil 1 - 0 Orense SC 1.544.124.78 21:00 Guayaquil City 4 - 2 Olmedo Riobamba 1.195.9211.38 23:30 Aucas Quito 1 - 2 Universidad Catolica Quito 2.333.342.71
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
17:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 3 - 3 Deportivo Iztapa 1.913.183.82
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1
09:15 Persela Lamongan 2 - 2 Madura United 2.933.482.18 09:15 Persita Tangerang 1 - 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh 1.753.544.22 12:15 Persipura Jayapura 1 - 3 Persebaya Surabaya 2.123.203.21 14:45 Bhayangkara Solo 0 - 2 Persib Bandung 2.353.112.87
Japan - J1 League Japan - J1 League
06:00 Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1.913.304.05 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 2.443.232.83 07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka 1.833.524.14 08:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 1.793.504.39 08:00 Yokohama FC 5 - 3 Tokushima Vortis 2.783.162.50 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo 1.704.134.18
Japan - J2 League Japan - J2 League
05:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 - 2 Machida Zelvia 3.223.062.23 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 - 2 Tokyo Verdy 2.943.162.31 06:00 SC Sagamihara 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata 5.223.391.66 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata 2.273.183.02 10:30 FC Ryukyu 0 - 1 Ehime FC 1.963.293.63
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League
11:00 Kenya Commercial Bank 0 - 0 Leopards 1.993.133.63 13:00 Tusker postp Talanta --- 13:15 Administration Police 0 - 2 Nairobi City Stars 2.393.082.84 13:15 Mathare United 0 - 1 Ulinzi Stars 2.922.772.48
Malawi - Super League Malawi - Super League
13:30 Be Forward Wanderers 0 - 0 Moyale Barracks --- 13:30 Nyasa Big Bullets 3 - 2 Karonga United ---
Mexico - Liga MX Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00 Necaxa 0 - 1 Puebla 2.063.213.61 03:00 Mazatlan 1 - 0 Atlas Guadalajara 3.133.182.24 23:00 Monterrey 0 - 1 Leon 1.953.313.71
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
03:05 Dorados de Sinaloa 4 - 1 Raya2 Expansion 1.643.584.69
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem 0 - 2 MAS Fez 2.472.852.88 18:15 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi 3 - 2 JSS Soualem 1.992.993.77
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
02:00 Deportivo Ocotal 1 - 1 HyH Export Sebaco 1.883.114.14
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:30 Nacional Asuncion 0 - 0 Sportivo Luqueno 1.993.233.52
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
17:00 Alianza Atletico 3 - 1 Academia Cantolao 2.663.052.53 19:15 Universidad de Cajamarca 1 - 1 Sport Boys 3.033.332.14 21:30 Carlos A. Mannucci 0 - 1 Alianza Lima 3.833.311.87
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League
15:30 Al-Sailiya SC Doha 0 - 1 Al-Wakrah SC 2.703.152.42 15:30 Al-Shamal SC 1 - 3 Al-Arabi SC Doha 5.274.121.50 17:45 Qatar SC Doha 2 - 2 Umm-Salal SC 1.733.474.33
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:00 Al-Batin 0 - 3 Al-Shabab Riyadh 4.173.881.68 16:05 Al-Fayha 1 - 0 Al-Raed 2.093.553.01 16:20 Al-Tai 0 - 1 Abha Club 2.393.372.64 18:10 Al-Ahli Jeddah 4 - 0 Al-Ettifaq Dammam 1.983.613.23
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:30 Sekhukhune United 1 - 0 Cape Town City 3.362.802.29 16:00 Supersport United 2 - 0 Baroka 1.843.034.57 16:30 Kaizer Chiefs 4 - 0 Chippa United 2.082.873.82
South Korea - K League 2 South Korea - K League 2
08:00 Chungnam Asan 3 - 4 Daejeon Hana Citizen 2.633.092.57 10:30 Gyeongnam FC 0 - 2 Ansan Greeners 1.683.444.85
Tajikistan - Higher League Tajikistan - Higher League
11:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe postp Kuktosh Rudaki 1.215.7010.00 11:00 Eskhata Khujand postp Istiklol Dushanbe 8.805.201.26
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1
11:30 Samut Prakan City 2 - 2 Port Bangkok 3.193.252.11 12:00 Khonkaen United 1 - 0 Nongbua Pitchaya 2.203.342.93 12:00 Suphanburi FC 0 - 2 BG Pathum United 3.203.202.13 13:00 Chiangmai United 0 - 1 PT Prachuap 2.013.233.44
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:00 ES Zarzis 0 - 2 Olympique Beja --- 15:00 Club Africain Tunis 1 - 1 AS Rejiche 1.633.445.40
UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup
14:00 Al Dhafra Club 1 - 3 Al-Nasr Dubai 6.904.881.50 14:00 Baniyas SC 1 - 2 Al-Wasl Dubai 1.724.143.73
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
14:30 River Plate Montevideo 5 - 1 Sud America Montevideo 1.513.995.48 16:45 Montevideo City Torque 1 - 2 Rentistas Montevideo 1.603.804.87 19:00 Liverpool Montevideo 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia 1.833.553.77 22:00 Nacional Montevideo 3 - 2 Boston River 1.464.106.10
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
18:00 CF Montreal 2 - 2 Philadelphia Union 2.223.353.15 20:30 Los Angeles FC 3 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes 1.574.125.47 23:00 Columbus Crew 4 - 0 Inter Miami 1.723.724.70
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League
12:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent 4 - 2 PFK Qizilqum 1.264.8910.10 13:00 Turon Yaypan 1 - 1 Surkhon Termez 1.713.364.57 14:30 Sogdiana Jizzakh 1 - 1 Kokand 1912 1.763.464.07
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
01:30 Deportivo Tachira 1 - 2 Zamora Barinas 3.193.212.13 21:00 Aragua FC 3 - 0 Yaracuyanos FC 1.643.554.95 23:15 Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 2 Deportivo Lara 2.712.872.68
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League
14:00 Buildcon 0 - 0 Nkwazi 2.482.842.72 14:00 Green Eagles 1 - 2 Kabwe Warriors 2.402.802.75 14:00 Kafue Celtic 1 - 0 Kansanshi Dynamos 2.372.753.01 14:00 Konkola Blades 0 - 0 Chambishi 2.023.004.02 14:00 Nkana 1 - 0 ZESCO United 3.843.091.88
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Final Stage
16:00 Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi (Uae) 1 - 5 Al-Nassr Riyadh (Ksa) 5.593.931.56 19:00 Persepolis Tehran (Irn) 0 - 3 Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa) 3.973.211.89
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League
13:00 Tusker (Ken) 0 - 1 Zamalek Cairo (Egy) 3.273.302.01 16:00 ASEC Mimosas (Civ) 3 - 1 CR Belouizdad (Alg) 2.113.013.29
CAF Confederation Cup CAF Confederation Cup
14:00 Red Arrows 1 - 0 Primeiro de Agosto 2.212.813.39 16:30 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 1 RSB Berkane --- 17:00 ASAC Concorde 1 - 2 JS Saoura 3.032.802.38 19:00 FAR Rabat 0 - 1 JS Kabylie ---
SAFF Championship SAFF Championship
16:00 India 3 - 0 Nepal ---

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.10.2021 20:01. They may vary at this moment.