Champions League Qualification
16:00
**Omonia Nicosia (Cyp)
1 - 1
Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb)
3.263.142.31
18:00
Ferencvarosi (Hun)
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)
3.203.182.30
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest (Blr)
1.344.969.12
18:00
Qarabag Agdam (Aze)
0 - 0
Molde (Nor)**
2.613.392.63
19:30
FC Midtjylland (Den)
3 - 0
Young Boys (Sui)
2.883.472.36
Europa League Qualification
17:30
Progres Niedercorn (Lux)
0 - 5
Willem II Tilburg (Ned)
8.074.871.34
18:00
Hammarby (Swe)
0 - 3
Lech Poznan (Pol)
3.123.602.06
19:00
**B36 Torshavn (Fro)
1 - 1
The New Saints (Wal)
2.983.512.15
England - EFL Cup
18:00
West Bromwich
3 - 0
Harrogate Town
1.365.067.87
19:00
Ipswich
0 - 1
Fulham
4.883.891.67
19:45
Bristol City
4 - 0
Northampton
1.663.914.88
19:45
Leeds
1 - 1
Hull City**
1.494.566.04
19:45
Southampton
0 - 2
Brentford
1.454.396.69
20:15
Everton
3 - 0
Salford City
1.176.9614.89
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Metz
1.255.9311.62
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30
Olimpik Sarajevo
1 - 3
FK Sarajevo
7.804.351.35
16:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
postp
Zrinjski Mostar
---
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
17:00
Ayia Napa
1 - 5
Pafos FC
8.794.881.29
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
14:00
Hlucin
0 - 3
Fotbal Trinec
4.704.301.53
14:00
Loko Vltavin
0 - 3
Pribram
6.255.001.35
Denmark - 1st Division
17:00
Silkeborg
2 - 0
Skive
1.574.215.09
17:30
Esbjerg
1 - 0
HB Koge
1.633.904.93
17:30
Viborg
4 - 2
Kolding
1.673.964.61
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
KPV Kokkola
6 - 0
MyPa-47
1.196.7710.14
16:30
AC Kajaani
0 - 0
MP Mikkeli
2.003.493.32
16:30
FF Jaro
4 - 2
Ekenas IF
1.903.733.42
16:30
KTP Kotka
4 - 0
Gnistan Helsinki
1.454.565.68
16:30
MuSa Pori
3 - 2
SJK Akatemia
1.514.435.19
16:30
VPS Vaasa
1 - 2
AC Oulu
3.783.471.89
Iceland - First Division
17:30
Thor Akureyri
1 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
1.703.963.98
20:15
Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 2
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
3.623.811.81
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 4
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.553.022.67
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00
FK Liepaja
3 - 2
Spartaks Jurmala
1.763.623.74
Montenegro - Prva Liga
18:00
Sutjeska Niksic
3 - 2
Iskra Danilovgrad
1.503.705.50
18:00
Zeta Golubovci
2 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
2.003.103.40
Poland - First League
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 2
Radomiak Radom
3.173.242.16
18:10
Widzew Lodz
0 - 2
LKS Lodz
5.384.091.52
18:45
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Odra Opole
2.233.073.13
Russia - Russian Cup
17:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 4
Rubin Kazan
4.833.591.60
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Saint Mirren
1 - 2
Celtic
17.978.051.13
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
15:00
FC Rimavska Sobota
0 - 7
FK Kosice
9.607.701.15
15:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
0 - 5
FC Nitra
9.456.751.18
18:30
Spartak Myjava
0 - 2
AS Trencin
8.215.581.24
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Brage
2 - 1
GAIS Goteborg
1.923.493.70
18:00
Degerfors
2 - 1
Dalkurd
1.344.947.77
18:00
Halmstads
4 - 0
Umea FC
1.463.977.07
18:00
Jonkopings Sodra
2 - 0
Orgryte
1.723.784.42
18:00
Sundsvall
1 - 2
Akropolis IF
1.703.734.60
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
14:00
Kryvbas Krivoj Rog
4 - 1
Tavriya Simferopol
---
14:00
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
3.163.292.11
14:00
**Nyva Vinnytsia
2 - 2
Krystal Kherson
---
15:00
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 1
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
1.803.853.62
16:00
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0 - 3
Veres Rivne
1.703.603.96
16:00
Obolon Kiev
0 - 1
Polissya Zhytomyr
---
16:00
**VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
2 - 2
Kremin Kremenchuk
2.493.202.62
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1 - 2
Cuiaba MT
3.282.962.24
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:00
Ponte Preta SP
2 - 2
America MG
2.362.903.08
Canada - Premier League First Stage
01:00
HFX Wanderers FC
0 - 5
Pacific FC
1.723.534.19
Chile - Primera Division
16:00
Palestino Santiago
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
1.563.875.65
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Cartagines
2 - 2
ADR Jicaral
1.783.483.99
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
El Gouna
1 - 2
Smouha SC
2.622.593.09
19:30
Wadi Degla
0 - 2
Pyramids FC
4.513.321.77
Japan - J1 League
11:00
FC Tokyo
2 - 3
Oita Trinita
1.683.944.49
11:00
Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
2.413.582.65
11:30
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
2.503.432.62
11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.504.924.96
Japan - J2 League
11:00
Omiya Ardija
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
2.093.043.52
Kuwait - Kuwait Emir Cup
16:20
Kazma SC Kuwait
3 - 1
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
1.196.199.05
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:05
Tepatitlan
2 - 0
Venados
2.133.143.24
03:05
Cancun
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.233.252.99
23:00
Atlante
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.193.173.07
Morocco - Botola
19:15
IR Tanger
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
2.542.653.04
21:30
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 0
Raja Beni Mellal
1.254.6413.42
South Korea - K League 1
10:00
Busan I'Park
1 - 2
Gangwon FC
2.513.372.59
11:00
Incheon United
1 - 0
FC Seoul
2.883.002.49
11:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0 - 0
Pohang Steelers
2.783.462.31
12:00
Daegu FC
3 - 2
Seongnam FC
2.033.083.78
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
15:00
EGS Gafsa
2 - 3
US Monastir
4.803.301.65
15:00
ES Metlaoui
0 - 1
CS Sfaxien Sfax
5.253.251.60
15:00
US Tataouine
0 - 0
CS Chebba**
2.503.102.55
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Rentistas Montevideo
2 - 1
River Plate Montevideo
2.133.263.22
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:00
Kokand 1912
0 - 2
Metallurg Bekabad
1.893.344.18
13:30
Mash'al Mubarek
1 - 2
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2.633.362.55
Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup
12:00
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 2
Viettel
2.473.372.53
13:15
Ha Noi FC
5 - 1
Ho Chi Minh City
1.773.524.02
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:30
Binacional (Per)
0 - 1
LDU de Quito (Ecu)
7.694.101.43
01:30
Santos SP (Bra)
0 - 0
Olimpia Asuncion (Par)
1.813.704.04
23:15
Estudiantes de Merida (Ven)
3 - 2
Alianza Lima (Per)
2.123.103.65
23:15
Internacional RS (Bra)
4 - 3
America de Cali (Col)
1.434.167.75
Club Friendly
09:30
Hercules (Esp)
2 - 1
Atletico Baleares (Esp)
1.983.473.22
10:00
Extremadura (Esp)
5 - 0
Cacereno (Esp)
1.824.143.32
15:00
Cittadella (Ita)
3 - 1
Piacenza (Ita)
1.573.754.75
15:00
Venezia (Ita)
2 - 2
Pordenone (Ita)
---
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa (Bul)
1.107.5013.00
16:00
ND Gorica (Svn)
0 - 2
Triestina (Ita)
---
16:00
PAS Giannina (Gre)
1 - 0
Karaiskakis Arta (Gre)
1.146.4112.50
16:30
Entella (Ita)
1 - 1
Lucchese (Ita)
1.434.036.32
17:00
Pescara (Ita)
1 - 0
Ternana (Ita)
1.683.584.31
17:30
Gimnastic de Tarragona (Esp)
1 - 0
Real Zaragoza (Esp)
5.563.851.51
18:00
Barcelona (Esp)
3 - 1
Girona (Esp)
1.117.9015.10
19:30
Villarrobledo (Esp)
2 - 2
La Roda (Esp)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.