Matches for Thursday, 17 September, 2020

17 Sep 2020
Europa League Europa League Qualification
13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda (Kaz) 1 - 4 APOEL Nicosia (Cyp) 4.813.511.67 13:15 FK Ventspils (Lva) 1 - 5 Rosenborg (Nor) 6.354.371.42 14:30 Renova Dzepciste (Mkd) 0 - 1 Hajduk Split (Cro) 6.284.121.45 15:00 **Ararat-Armenia (Arm) 3 - 3 Fola Esch (Lux) 1.743.634.15 15:00 Astana (Kaz) 0 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (Mne) 1.196.0413.80 15:00 Teuta Durres (Alb) 0 - 4 Granada CF (Esp) 11.165.861.21 16:00 Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) 0 - 5 Rangers (Sco) 37.4310.801.04 16:30 **KuPS Kuopio (Fin) 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 4.183.671.72 16:45 FC Botosani (Rou) 0 - 1 Shkendija 79 (Mkd) 1.743.604.20 17:00 Bodo Glimt (Nor) 3 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius (Ltu) 1.089.3019.65 17:00 FK Riteriai (Ltu) 1 - 5 Slovan Liberec (Cze) 6.774.722.27 17:00 IFK Goteborg (Swe) 1 - 2 FC Copenhagen (Den) 5.063.481.67 17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (Bul) 1 - 2 Tottenham (Eng) 11.675.571.22 17:00 Neftchi Baku (Aze) 1 - 3 Galatasaray (Tur) 6.264.221.45 17:30 Flora Tallinn (Est) 2 - 1 KR Reykjavik (Isl) 2.653.542.36 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn) 2 - 2 Zrinjski Mostar (Bih)** 2.153.113.24 18:00 Connah's Quay Nomads (Wal) 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 14.826.221.16 18:00 CSKA Sofia (Bul) 2 - 0 BATE Borisov (Blr) 2.053.183.44 18:00 Djurgardens (Swe) 2 - 1 Europa FC (Gib) 1.0411.5531.20 18:00 Hibernians (Mlt) 0 - 1 MOL Fehervar (Hun) 5.554.131.48 18:00 Laci (Alb) 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva (Isr) 4.073.501.76 18:00 Locomotive Tbilisi (Geo) 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva (Rus) 7.724.271.38 18:00 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 2 - 1 Kairat Almaty (Kaz) 1.853.543.82 18:00 OFI Crete (Gre) 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol (Cyp) 3.103.142.20 18:00 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni (Mda) 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrade (Srb)** 6.994.841.35 18:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes (And) 0 - 1 Dundalk (Irl) 8.014.771.32 19:00 Aris Thessaloniki (Gre) 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr) 1.923.273.79 19:00 Borac Banja Luka (Bih) 0 - 2 Rio Ave (Por) 4.983.721.61 19:00 Kukesi (Alb) 0 - 4 Wolfsburg (Ger) 19.638.931.09 19:00 Piast Gliwice (Pol) 3 - 2 TSV Hartberg (Aut) 1.913.553.48 19:00 Shamrock Rovers (Irl) 0 - 2 Milan (Ita) 17.506.591.14 19:00 Sileks Kratovo (Mkd) 0 - 2 Drita Gjilan (Kos) 2.413.312.57 19:00 Standard Liege (Bel) 2 - 0 Bala Town (Wal) 1.0311.9237.83 19:15 NS Mura (Svn) 3 - 0 AGF Aarhus (Den) 3.623.481.90 19:30 Coleraine (Nir) 2 - 2 Motherwell (Sco)** 5.914.221.48 19:30 Viking Stavanger (Nor) 0 - 2 Aberdeen (Sco) 2.293.362.80 19:45 **DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk) 3 - 3 Jablonec (Cze) 1.973.473.48 19:45 Linfield (Nir) 0 - 1 Floriana (Mlt) 1.793.603.89 19:45 NK Osijek (Cro) 1 - 2 Basel (Sui) 2.913.372.23 19:45 Servette (Sui) 0 - 1 Reims (Fra) 2.783.262.36 20:00 TSC Backa Topola (Srb) 4 - 4 FC FCSB (Rou)** 3.053.482.16 20:05 Honved Budapest (Hun) 0 - 2 Malmo (Swe) 4.083.811.70
England - EFL Cup England - EFL Cup
17:30 **Burnley 1 - 1 Sheffield United 2.523.262.80 19:00 Wolverhampton 0 - 1 Stoke 1.494.007.09 19:45 Brighton 4 - 0 Portsmouth 1.603.955.59
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
20:00 Marseille 0 - 2 Saint Etienne 1.833.454.59
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division
17:00 Fredericia 3 - 1 Fremad Amager 2.453.532.59
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30 FC Lahti 1 - 1 TPS Turku 1.753.664.37
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A
16:30 MiPK Mikkeli 1 - 2 PEPO Lappeenranta 2.473.632.35
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30 SalPa Salo 0 - 0 Pargas IF 2.483.592.34
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League
17:30 Akranes 2 - 4 Valur Reykjavik 4.504.241.59 17:30 FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik 2.453.562.54
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division
17:30 Grindavik 1 - 1 Leiknir Reykjavik 2.633.692.24 17:30 Keflavik IF 1 - 1 Fram Reykjavik 1.763.773.73
Israel - Liga Leumit Israel - Liga Leumit
18:30 Hapoel Acre 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 2.703.212.34 18:30 Hapoel Afula 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2.853.172.25 18:30 Hapoel Jerusalem 3 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2.093.213.10 18:30 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2.553.132.51 18:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan 3 - 0 Kafr Qasim 1.893.383.47 18:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 - 1 Hapoel Raanana 2.983.252.13 18:30 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1.953.223.51 18:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 - 1 Hapoel Iksal 2.243.162.91
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00 Elfsborg 2 - 2 Mjallby 1.803.794.13 18:00 Falkenbergs 2 - 0 Varbergs BoIS 2.633.442.54
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan
18:00 Ljungskile 1 - 1 Norrby 2.733.212.48 18:00 Vasteras 0 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna 1.603.775.29
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
16:00 Metalurg Zaporozhye 1 - 4 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni ---
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
01:30 Corinthians SP 3 - 2 Bahia BA 1.923.283.99
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:30 Brusque SC 0 - 2 Ceara CE 3.512.952.15 01:30 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 Atletico GO 1.903.163.99 20:00 Juventude RS 2 - 0 CRB AL 2.382.873.13 23:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Vasco Da Gama RJ 2.173.063.27
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
15:00 Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 0 Union Espanola 2.743.402.30
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
02:00 San Carlos 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa 2.933.382.18
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
17:00 Al Masry Port Said 0 - 0 Tala'ea El-Gaish 3.252.662.39
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:05 Pumas Tabasco 1 - 2 Celaya 2.413.012.83 03:05 Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 2 Correcaminos UAT 2.233.083.07
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:00 Universidad de Cajamarca 3 - 1 Academia Cantolao 2.193.292.97 21:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 - 0 Sport Boys 1.793.374.24
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
01:30 FC Dallas 4 - 1 Colorado Rapids 2.163.493.20 02:30 San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 1 Portland Timbers 2.463.622.62 02:30 Vancouver Whitecaps 3 - 1 Montreal Impact 3.383.602.05
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League
13:00 Surkhon Termez 0 - 0 PFK Qizilqum 2.103.133.51 15:00 AGMK Olmaliq 1 - 1 Sogdiana Jizzakh 1.813.404.10
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League
16:00 Al-Shorta Baghdad (Irq) 2 - 1 Al-Ahli Jeddah (Ksa) 3.143.302.18 16:00 Shahr Khodro Mashhad (Irn) 0 - 1 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) 3.843.141.98 19:00 Esteghlal Tehran (Irn) postp Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi (Uae) --- 19:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent (Uzb) 0 - 0 Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa) 3.303.382.05
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:30 Bolivar La Paz (Bol) 1 - 2 Palmeiras SP (Bra) 3.123.252.27 01:30 Independiente Medellin (Col) 2 - 3 Caracas FC (Ven) 1.543.766.56 01:30 Universidad Catolica (Chi) 2 - 0 Gremio RS (Bra) 2.973.072.46 21:00 Racing Club (Arg) 0 - 1 Nacional Montevideo (Uru) 2.253.303.30 23:00 Defensa Y Justicia (Arg) 3 - 0 Delfin Manta (Ecu) 1.603.825.51 23:00 Sao Paulo SP (Bra) 2 - 2 River Plate (Arg) 2.383.302.91
Club Friendly Club Friendly
15:00 Pordenone (Ita) 0 - 1 Ravenna (Ita) 1.583.704.73 16:00 Arezzo (Ita) 1 - 1 Pianese (Ita) 1.813.403.71 16:00 Triestina (Ita) 1 - 1 Tabor Sezana (Svn) 1.464.385.10 19:00 San Fernando (Esp) 0 - 0 Cordoba (Esp) 2.883.572.09

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 27.09.2020 04:02. They may vary at this moment.