Matches for Friday, 18 September, 2020

18 Sep 2020
Europa League Europa League Qualification
08:00 Riga FC (Lva) 1 - 0 SP Tre Fiori (Smr) 1.0311.9336.50
England - Championship England - Championship
19:45 Coventry 3 - 2 Queens Park Rangers 2.393.253.06
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
20:00 Lyonnais 0 - 0 Nimes 1.315.339.80
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National
19:00 Avranches 2 - 1 Stade Briochin 3.502.862.17 19:00 Bastia-Borgo 1 - 1 Le Mans 3.112.842.35 19:00 Bourg Peronnas 3 - 3 Boulogne 3.022.882.38 19:00 Concarneau 1 - 1 Quevilly-Rouen 2.212.953.27 19:00 Creteil 1 - 0 Cholet 2.712.952.58 19:00 Orleans 1 - 1 Sporting Club Lyon 2.852.942.47 19:00 Sete 34 postp Red Star Paris 2.542.882.80 19:00 Villefranche-Beaujolais 0 - 3 Bastia 2.852.902.50
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 Bayern Munchen 8 - 0 Schalke 04 1.0911.3523.25
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30 Hamburger 2 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2.243.513.00 17:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Nurnberg 3.193.472.17
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
16:45 Kaiserslautern 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden 2.833.322.37
Armenia - Independence Cup Armenia - Independence Cup
16:30 Urartu 2 - 1 Pyunik 2.343.242.71
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League
17:30 Austria Wien II 2 - 4 Grazer AK 2.103.642.90 17:30 Dornbirn 1913 1 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt 4.464.071.60 17:30 Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 FC Juniors OO 2.853.602.14 17:30 Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 3 Kapfenberg 1.663.934.17 17:30 Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC 1.604.074.47 19:25 SV Lafnitz 2 - 2 SKU Amstetten 2.233.452.79
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League
14:30 FC Smolevichi 0 - 6 Rukh Brest 6.764.421.38 16:30 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 FC Minsk 1.553.755.34
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
19:45 Charleroi 3 - 1 K Beerschot VA 1.693.694.99
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B
19:00 RWD Molenbeek 47 0 - 1 Lommel 2.233.332.96
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL
16:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 - 2 Botev Vratsa 2.113.263.19 19:00 Montana 3 - 1 Botev Plovdiv 2.343.222.79
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00 HNK Sibenik 3 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb 4.683.681.68
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division
17:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia 2.973.242.16
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League
19:00 Slavia Prague 5 - 1 Teplice 1.098.9623.54
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava 1 - 1 Lisen Brno 1.853.523.54
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division
18:00 Helsingor 3 - 0 Vendsyssel FF 2.083.663.14
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30 Jazz Pori 4 - 1 FC Ilves 2 4.764.391.47 16:30 TPV Tampere 1 - 0 HJS Akatemia 2.313.692.48
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki 1 - 1 Atromitos Athens 1.424.127.27 18:30 Olympiacos Piraeus 3 - 0 Asteras Tripolis 1.206.0112.42
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division
17:45 Derry City 0 - 0 St Patrick's Athletic 2.383.082.99 19:45 Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Bohemians 3.653.162.05
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division
19:45 Athlone Town 2 - 1 Cobh Ramblers 3.793.931.75 19:45 Bray Wanderers 3 - 0 Longford Town 2.243.113.10 19:45 Galway United FC 1 - 0 Wexford 1.265.199.26 19:45 Shamrock Rovers II 0 - 2 Cabinteely 3.233.312.08 19:45 UC Dublin 1 - 3 Drogheda United 3.233.472.05
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League
16:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 2 - 2 Caspiy Aktau 2.073.033.45
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague
15:00 Trepca 89 Mitrovica 0 - 2 Arberia Lipjan ---
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division
19:00 Jeunesse Esch 2 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains 1.664.133.91
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division
14:00 FC Floresti 0 - 5 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol --- 17:00 Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol 13.507.501.10
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00 VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 FC Utrecht 4.253.821.78
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
17:45 Helmond Sport 0 - 1 FC Volendam 3.754.121.73 17:45 Jong PSV 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven 2.513.652.38 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 3 Jong Ajax 1.973.873.09 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 4 - 0 FC Dordrecht 1.295.407.99
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00 Podbeskidzie 1 - 4 Rakow Czestochowa 3.353.442.08 19:30 Wisla Krakow 0 - 3 Wisla Plock 2.073.373.47
Poland - First League Poland - First League
16:40 Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Miedz Legnica 2.073.413.19
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00 Famalicao 1 - 5 Benfica 7.434.811.39 21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Belenenses 1.444.297.24
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga
16:00 Oliveirense 2 - 1 Penafiel 2.473.002.86 17:00 Chaves 0 - 0 Varzim 2.213.223.11 18:00 Vilafranquense 0 - 4 Feirense 3.723.112.01
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
16:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 3 Hermannstadt 3.023.042.41 19:00 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 2 CFR Cluj 5.133.511.68
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League
18:00 FK Krasnodar 7 - 2 FK Khimki 1.364.748.42
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
17:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica 1.294.648.11
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
18:00 Gefle 1 - 1 Sandvikens IF 3.143.472.05 18:00 Taby FK 2 - 2 IFK Haninge 2.353.642.50
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00 Thun 2 - 2 Lausanne-Ouchy 1.673.974.15 19:00 Grasshopper 3 - 2 Winterthur 1.693.924.03
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Goztepe 2.633.342.54
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League
17:00 Eskisehirspor 0 - 0 Adanaspor 3.613.441.90
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League
17:00 SC Dnipro-1 1 - 2 FC Mariupol 1.883.333.74
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League
19:45 Aberystwyth Town 3 - 1 Flint Town United 2.443.512.47
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
23:15 Confianca SE 1 - 0 Guarani SP 2.402.863.03
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B
00:00 Londrina PR 1 - 0 Sao Jose RS ---
China - Chinese FA Cup China - Chinese FA Cup
08:30 Jiangsu Suning 2 - 0 Shenzhen FC 1.604.024.63 11:00 Shanghai Greenland 1 - 1 Guangzhou RF** 1.783.733.84 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 0 Henan Jianye 1.205.8911.07 13:00 Shandong Luneng 4 - 0 Dalian Professional 1.623.764.98
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
17:00 Haras El Hodoud 3 - 2 ENPPI Cairo 2.872.652.69 19:00 Aswan SC 1 - 0 Zamalek Cairo 7.283.491.49
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
03:00 Tampico Madero 1 - 2 Atletico Morelia 2.153.193.08
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
17:00 Carlos Stein 1 - 1 Atletico Grau 2.303.112.99 19:00 Binacional 2 - 1 Deportivo Llacuabamba 1.903.393.67 21:30 Melgar Arequipa 1 - 1 Universidad San Martin 2.043.173.45
South Africa - Playoff South Africa - Playoff
14:00 Ajax Cape Town 0 - 2 Black Leopards** (0 - 1) 2.382.922.92
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League
16:00 Al Sharjah SC (Uae) 4 - 2 Al-Duhail SC Doha (Qat) 5.073.761.62 16:00 Al-Sadd SC Doha (Qat) 4 - 0 Al-Ain FC (Uae) 1.345.186.89 19:00 Al-Nassr Riyadh (Ksa) 2 - 0 Sepahan Isfahan (Irn) 1.683.674.66 19:00 Al-Taawoun (Ksa) 0 - 1 Persepolis Tehran (Irn) 3.143.122.22
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:00 Independiente del Valle (Ecu) 5 - 0 Flamengo RJ (Bra) 2.913.272.40 01:00 Libertad Asuncion (Par) 0 - 2 Boca Juniors (Arg) 3.223.452.13 03:00 Barcelona Guayaquil (Ecu) 1 - 2 Junior Barranquilla (Col) 2.133.273.42 03:00 Guarani Asuncion (Par) 4 - 1 Tigre Victoria (Arg) 1.654.105.00
Club Friendly Club Friendly
15:00 Vicenza Virtus (Ita) 1 - 0 Sudtirol (Ita) 1.833.293.82 16:00 Cittadella (Ita) 3 - 2 Mantova (Ita) 1.255.509.00 16:00 Inter (Ita) postp Carrarese (Ita) --- 16:00 Monza (Ita) 1 - 0 Alessandria (Ita) 1.543.575.43 16:30 Sevilla (Esp) 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao (Esp) 1.833.433.65 19:00 Eldense (Esp) 2 - 0 Yeclano Deportivo (Esp) 3.753.631.74

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 20.10.2020 00:06. They may vary at this moment.