England - League One Playoff
19:45
**Charlton
1 - 2
Doncaster
(2 - 1)
2.113.523.39
France - Ligue 2
19:45
Auxerre
1 - 1
Valenciennes
1.523.896.24
19:45
Beziers
3 - 0
Nancy
2.323.262.91
19:45
Chamois Niortais
1 - 0
Red Star Paris
2.123.243.33
19:45
Chateauroux
2 - 2
Clermont Foot
3.523.392.01
19:45
Le Havre
2 - 3
Lorient
3.223.292.15
19:45
Lens
5 - 2
Orleans
1.324.778.72
19:45
Metz
1 - 0
Brest
1.843.533.96
19:45
Paris FC
1 - 0
Gazelec Ajaccio
1.823.244.47
19:45
Sochaux
3 - 1
Grenoble Foot 38
1.533.915.88
19:45
Troyes
0 - 0
Ajaccio
2.583.132.72
France - Championnat National
17:30
Boulogne
2 - 1
JA Drancy
1.723.534.05
17:30
Dunkerque
3 - 0
Avranches
1.833.463.57
17:30
Le Mans
2 - 1
Chambly
1.543.994.63
17:30
Pau
2 - 1
Marignane Gignac
1.503.885.34
17:30
Quevilly-Rouen
4 - 3
Lavallois
2.903.272.16
17:30
Rodez AF
5 - 1
Sporting Club Lyon
1.753.473.95
17:30
Tours
2 - 2
Cholet
1.404.066.55
17:30
Villefranche-Beaujolais
2 - 2
Entente SSG
1.463.955.83
19:00
Concarneau
0 - 0
Bourg Peronnas
5.001.454.50
Italy - Playoff
20:00
Spezia
1 - 2
Cittadella
2.073.123.64
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Real Zaragoza
4 - 2
Sporting Gijon
1.903.433.97
Austria - Second League
18:10
Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 0
SV Lafnitz
2.053.293.32
18:10
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
SV Ried
3.663.521.84
18:10
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
0 - 5
Austria Wien II
1.933.593.26
18:10
FC Juniors OO
4 - 1
Vorwarts Steyr
1.554.164.58
18:10
Floridsdorfer AC
3 - 0
Liefering
3.043.512.06
18:10
SC Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
Kapfenberg
2.173.272.98
18:10
Wacker Innsbruck II
1 - 1
SV Horn
2.003.453.23
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk
3 - 3
FC Minsk
2.813.052.33
16:45
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
5.763.451.54
18:45
FC Gorodeya
1 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
2.143.163.06
Cyprus - Relegation Group
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Pafos FC
8.245.341.24
Czech Republic - Playoff
17:00
Zlin
3 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
2.673.212.43
Denmark - Danish Cup
16:00
Brondby
1 - 1
FC Midtjylland**
2.433.752.57
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Nomme Kalju
3 - 2
Kuressaare
1.127.1911.65
17:30
Viljandi Tulevik
0 - 3
FCI Levadia Tallinn
17.318.661.06
Faroe Islands - Premier League
18:00
Skala IF
1 - 2
B36 Torshavn
3.003.752.00
19:00
IF Fuglafjordur
0 - 4
Vikingur Gota
5.994.791.35
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
Inter Turku
1 - 0
KuPS Kuopio
2.203.293.09
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
TPV Tampere
0 - 3
AC Oulu
4.863.591.64
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Lions Gibraltar
0 - 1
St Joseph's
---
Iceland - First Division
20:15
Keflavik IF
5 - 0
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
1.275.137.22
20:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 2
Njardvik
2.003.473.03
20:15
Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 2
Vikingur Olafsvik
2.863.472.08
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Cork City
0 - 2
Dundalk
5.013.591.65
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic
1 - 1
Bohemians
2.512.962.90
19:45
UC Dublin
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
11.435.201.25
20:00
Finn Harps
3 - 2
Waterford
4.363.601.74
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Athlone Town
0 - 5
Bray Wanderers
3.693.361.93
19:45
Galway United FC
2 - 1
Longford Town
3.813.501.85
19:45
Wexford
1 - 2
Shelbourne
7.264.541.36
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
2 - 2
FS Metta LU Riga
1.364.705.94
17:00
FK Liepaja
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
2.213.492.67
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
1.146.5311.93
Poland - First League
17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 1
GKS Tychy
2.623.312.45
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
SC Braga
2 - 0
Portimonense
1.295.498.43
Romania - Relegation Group
18:00
FC Botosani
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
2.572.862.85
San Marino - Playoff
19:45
AC Libertas
0 - 4
SP La Fiorita**
(0 - 1)
3.993.481.73
Scotland - Championship Playoff
19:45
Dundee United
3 - 0
Inverness
1.923.283.77
Turkiye - Super Lig
18:30
Kasimpasa
1 - 1
Konyaspor
2.483.432.64
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:30
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 2
Umraniyespor
2.803.272.20
14:30
Altay
4 - 0
Elazigspor
1.573.694.66
14:30
Balikesirspor
0 - 3
Hatayspor
2.543.212.41
14:30
Boluspor
3 - 2
Eskisehirspor
1.793.403.72
Argentina - Other
01:10
**Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
2.133.043.31
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
01:30
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 2
Bolivar La Paz
2.263.452.64
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Atletico GO
3 - 1
Criciuma SC
1.793.334.04
Canada - Premier League First Stage
01:00
Valour FC
0 - 2
Forge FC
---
Chile - Primera Division
20:30
Palestino Santiago
3 - 0
Cobresal El Salvador
1.573.794.82
23:00
Union La Calera
1 - 2
Union Espanola
1.743.384.26
China - Super League
11:00
Henan FC
0 - 1
Shanghai Port
4.203.701.74
12:35
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Tianjin Tianhai
1.167.1012.74
12:35
Wuhan Yangtze River
2 - 3
Guangzhou FC
4.823.881.62
13:00
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 3
Shandong Taishan
3.113.442.11
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
01:00
Deportivo Cali
1 - 2
Junior Barranquilla
2.072.843.89
02:00
Atletico Nacional
1 - 2
Deportes Tolima
2.072.983.69
Egypt - Premier League
21:00
Ismaily Ismailiya
2 - 0
El Dakhleya
1.743.384.26
Indonesia - Liga 1
14:30
Persela Lamongan
1 - 5
Madura United
2.313.322.50
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
1.863.693.66
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
Sagan Tosu
1.803.344.40
11:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 3
Shonan Bellmare
2.153.273.22
Malaysia - Liga Super
15:00
Petaling Jaya City
1 - 0
Kuala Lumpur City
1.713.753.83
15:00
PKNS FC
1 - 2
Johor Darul Takzim
6.104.431.38
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
02:30
Club America Mexico
0 - 1
Leon
2.703.182.49
Morocco - Botola
23:00
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 2
IR Tanger
1.493.605.85
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:30
Deportivo Santani
0 - 3
Libertad Asuncion
5.113.721.56
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30
Binacional
1 - 3
Sport Huancayo
1.484.075.37
Singapore - Premier League
13:30
Warriors FC
2 - 0
Young Lions
2.123.752.72
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
14:30
Kopetdag Ashgabat
2 - 2
Merw Mary
---
USA - Major League Soccer
03:00
Los Angeles FC
2 - 0
FC Dallas
1.315.208.74
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:45
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 - 0
Bunyodkor Tashkent
1.543.485.13
Vietnam - V.League 1
12:00
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 2
Ho Chi Minh City
2.113.272.87
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.