Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 3031  
       

Matches for Saturday, 18 May, 2019

England - FA Cup England - FA Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 Manchester City - Watford 6 - 0 1.23 6.95 11.87
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
20:00 Bordeaux - Reims 0 - 1 2.29 3.12 3.34
20:00 Guingamp - Nimes 2 - 2 2.59 3.48 2.59
20:00 Lille - Angers 5 - 0 1.55 4.05 5.94
20:00 Lyonnais - Caen 4 - 0 1.22 6.47 11.57
20:00 Monaco - Amiens 2 - 0 1.60 3.82 5.77
20:00 Montpellier - Nantes 1 - 1 1.81 3.72 4.15
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Dijon 4 - 0 1.22 6.73 10.40
20:00 Saint Etienne - Nice 3 - 0 1.57 4.10 5.57
20:00 Strasbourg - Rennais 0 - 2 2.11 3.56 3.28
20:00 Toulouse - Marseille 2 - 5 3.14 3.37 2.25
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bayern Munchen - Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - 1 1.25 6.25 11.04
14:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0 - 2 2.81 4.18 2.19
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hannover 2 - 1 1.40 5.26 6.71
14:30 Freiburg - Nurnberg 5 - 1 1.72 4.06 4.50
14:30 Hertha Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 5 6.17 4.88 1.46
14:30 Mainz - Hoffenheim 4 - 2 3.90 4.69 1.72
14:30 Schalke 04 - Stuttgart 0 - 0 1.69 4.10 4.61
14:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 2 - 1 2.52 3.81 2.53
14:30 Wolfsburg - Augsburg 8 - 1 1.39 5.38 6.76
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Aalen - Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 3.43 3.67 1.94
12:30 Carl Zeiss Jena - Munchen 1860 4 - 0 1.58 4.13 4.94
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus 1 - 1 1.90 3.55 3.73
12:30 Fortuna Koln - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 2 4.82 4.04 1.60
12:30 Kaiserslautern - Meppen 4 - 2 1.78 3.73 3.98
12:30 Karlsruher - Hallescher 2 - 3 1.76 3.64 4.24
12:30 Osnabruck - Unterhaching 1 - 4 1.73 3.66 4.37
12:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 2 2.49 3.37 2.63
12:30 Uerdingen 05 - Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 3 3.01 3.54 2.16
12:30 Zwickau - Preussen Munster 2 - 0 2.02 3.60 3.29
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Udinese - SPAL 3 - 2 1.56 4.03 5.96
17:00 Genoa - Cagliari 1 - 1 1.57 3.90 6.20
19:30 Sassuolo - Roma 0 - 0 5.20 4.34 1.57
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:00 Lucchese - Cuneo 2 - 0 2.19 2.99 3.09
17:00 Paganese - Bisceglie 1913 2 - 1 2.37 2.88 2.88
20:00 Verona** - Perugia 1 - 1 2.23 3.15 3.26
Italy - Other Italy - Other Score 1 X 2
19:30 Juve Stabia - Entella 2 - 2 1.97 3.03 3.43
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Levante - Atletico Madrid 2 - 2 4.08 3.92 1.82
15:15 Espanyol - Real Sociedad 2 - 0 2.09 3.64 3.39
15:15 Getafe - Villarreal 2 - 2 1.53 4.38 6.07
15:15 Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 2.08 3.32 3.73
15:15 Valladolid - Valencia 0 - 2 7.89 4.90 1.39
19:45 Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 1.46 4.74 6.53
19:45 Deportivo Alaves - Girona 2 - 1 2.29 3.53 3.02
19:45 Huesca - Leganes 2 - 1 2.52 3.63 2.66
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Alcorcon - Extremadura 0 - 1 2.29 3.12 3.21
19:30 Elche - Tenerife 3 - 0 2.19 3.24 3.29
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Cultural Durango - Real Oviedo B 1 - 3 3.36 3.16 2.03
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Levante B - Ebro 1 - 2 2.13 3.17 3.10
18:00 Hercules - Atletico Baleares 0 - 1 2.23 3.02 3.07
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Atletico Malagueno - El Ejido 2012 1 - 1 1.60 3.58 4.83
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Flamurtari Vlore - Laci 1 - 0 - - -
15:30 KF Tirana - Kastrioti Kruje 0 - 0 - - -
15:30 KS Kamza - Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 - 3 - - -
15:30 Kukesi - Skenderbeu Korce 0 - 3 - - -
15:30 Teuta Durres - Partizani Tirana 2 - 0 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Banants - Gandzasar 0 - 5 1.63 3.63 4.17
Austria - Relegation Group Austria - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Wacker Innsbruck 3 - 2 2.34 3.54 2.78
16:00 Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 1 - 0 3.82 3.85 1.82
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - TSV Hartberg 3 - 1 1.84 3.74 3.81
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Vitebsk 3 - 0 2.51 2.98 2.62
15:45 FC Gomel - Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 3 2.68 2.95 2.54
17:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 1.83 3.14 4.14
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Oostende 1 - 2 2.04 3.71 3.23
19:00 Charleroi - Eupen 2 - 0 1.77 3.83 4.15
19:00 Saint Truiden - Westerlo 2 - 1 1.75 3.92 4.05
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 4 - 0 1.16 5.83 11.17
16:00 Krupa - NK GOSK Gabela 4 - 0 1.54 3.70 4.98
16:00 Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 1 1.42 3.63 6.83
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 1 1.99 3.11 3.41
16:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Celik Zenica 1 - 2 1.21 5.24 9.55
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Tuzla City 5 - 1 1.19 5.81 9.44
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
13:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 4 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 Cherno more Varna - Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 1.75 3.30 4.60
16:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia 1 - 1 1.52 3.84 5.74
18:30 Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 4.06 3.18 1.87
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
15:30 Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 3 9.04 5.28 1.27
18:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 1.81 3.57 3.85
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol 4 - 0 1.90 3.35 3.51
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopia 0 - 3 4.58 3.79 1.59
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Alki Oroklini 3 - 2 1.74 3.41 4.13
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Varnsdorf 3 - 0 1.42 4.02 6.19
14:00 FK Pardubice - Hradec Kralove 0 - 0 2.82 3.18 2.26
14:00 MAS Taborsko - Banik Sokolov 0 - 1 1.71 3.46 4.17
14:00 SC Znojmo - Vitkovice 0 - 3 1.33 4.32 7.66
14:00 SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim 0 - 0 2.65 3.21 2.39
14:00 Usti nad Labem - Vysocina Jihlava 2 - 3 2.92 3.23 2.18
14:00 Viktoria Zizkov - Graffin Vlasim 2 - 0 1.54 3.77 5.11
14:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Fotbal Trinec 5 - 0 1.20 5.75 9.62
Czech Republic - Relegation Group Czech Republic - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Dukla Prague - FC Slovacko 0 - 0 3.02 3.42 2.14
16:00 Karvina - Bohemians 1905 Prague 0 - 1 2.22 3.19 3.03
16:00 SFC Opava - Pribram 2 - 1 1.87 3.51 3.65
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Randers FC - AGF Aarhus 2 - 1 2.65 3.15 2.69
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans 2 - 2 1.30 4.76 6.74
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tartu Tammeka 2 - 1 1.41 4.07 6.37
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Seinajoen JK - Honka Espoo 1 - 2 2.93 2.96 2.52
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ekenas IF - MyPa-47 7 - 2 1.51 3.90 5.76
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 JaPS Jarvenpaa - VJS Vantaa 2 - 1 1.74 3.93 3.44
15:00 JIPPO Joensuu - Klubi-04 Helsinki 0 - 0 2.34 3.87 2.34
15:00 Sudet - Viikingit Helsinki 1 - 2 2.95 3.89 1.91
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 EPS Espoo - SalPa Salo 2 - 3 2.96 3.83 1.94
15:00 Jazz Pori - Grankulla IFK 4 - 3 2.73 3.89 2.03
15:00 KaaPo Kaarina - FC Espoo 0 - 0 1.74 3.97 3.43
15:00 KaPa Helsinki - FC Ilves 2 2 - 2 2.80 3.68 2.05
15:00 Tampere United - Pallo-Iirot Rauma 0 - 2 1.83 3.71 3.32
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hercules Oulu - RoPS Rovaniemi 2 2 - 2 1.71 4.09 3.43
15:00 KajHa Kajaani - JBK Jakobstad 2 - 2 4.75 4.25 1.50
15:00 Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla - PK-37 Iisalmi 1 - 0 2.04 3.86 2.73
15:00 Vasa IFK - OLS Oulu 0 - 0 2.00 3.91 2.78
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Mons Calpe - Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 0 - - -
17:15 Europa FC - Boca Juniors Gibraltar 13 - 1 - - -
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
17:00 Fjolnir Reykjavik - Magni Grenivik 4 - 1 - - -
17:00 Thor Akureyri - Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2 - 3 - - -
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 0 - 0 3.18 3.17 2.23
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:00 Cabinteely - Drogheda United 0 - 5 2.45 3.28 2.67
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Limerick 2 - 3 2.47 3.12 2.76
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 2 2.42 3.13 2.56
12:00 Tobol Kostanay - Atyrau 3 - 0 1.48 3.64 6.01
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe 1 - 1 1.57 3.66 4.69
13:00 Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz 3 - 0 1.44 3.72 6.20
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
16:00 BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC 0 - 3 4.75 3.75 1.57
16:10 FK Ventspils - FK Valmiera 2 - 2 1.62 3.68 4.50
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
15:00 FK Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 1 3.50 3.65 1.83
16:00 FK Palanga - FK Riteriai 1 - 3 4.20 3.68 1.69
17:00 Suduva Marijampole - Stumbras Kaunas 2 - 0 1.30 4.83 7.50
Malta - Maltese Cup Malta - Maltese Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 Balzan Youths** - Valletta 2 - 2 4.10 3.60 1.70
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Codru Lozova - Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1 - 2 5.72 4.05 1.39
17:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 3 - 0 - - -
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff Netherlands - Europa League Playoff Score 1 X 2
16:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 0 - 2 2.98 3.65 2.17
18:45 FC Groningen - Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 2.68 3.45 2.49
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Egersunds - Sola 4 - 0 1.29 5.18 6.96
15:00 Nardo - Levanger FK 1 - 1 2.18 3.69 2.62
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sotra SK - Asker 1 - 0 2.45 3.70 2.32
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 2.45 3.23 2.68
16:30 GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 5 - 0 2.34 3.19 2.87
16:30 GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytow 1 - 2 1.52 4.04 5.48
16:30 Odra Opole - LKS Lodz 3 - 3 4.51 3.61 1.69
16:30 Puszcza Niepolomice - Garbarnia Krakow 3 - 2 1.54 3.86 5.43
16:30 Rakow Czestochowa - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 2 1.35 4.60 7.28
16:30 Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec 2 - 5 3.40 3.42 1.98
16:30 Termalica Nieciecza - Warta Poznan 1 - 0 1.61 3.77 4.89
Poland - Relegation Group Poland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze 0 - 3 2.26 3.56 2.88
14:30 Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 2.28 3.57 2.86
14:30 Wisla Krakow - Miedz Legnica 4 - 5 2.40 3.57 2.66
14:30 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 0 1.35 5.06 7.43
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Feirense - Aves 2 - 1 1.61 4.05 5.17
15:30 Maritimo - Boavista 0 - 1 2.17 3.25 3.34
15:30 Vitoria Setubal - Rio Ave 1 - 3 2.41 3.41 2.76
18:30 Benfica - Santa Clara 4 - 1 1.08 10.14 24.30
18:30 Porto - Sporting CP 2 - 1 1.41 4.55 6.95
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 SC Braga B - Benfica B 5 - 1 2.36 3.25 2.81
11:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Porto B 2 - 2 2.40 3.30 2.66
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 Universitatea Craiova - Viitorul Constanta 1 - 2 2.10 3.10 3.44
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
13:30 Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt 1 - 1 2.25 3.13 3.13
16:00 Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 3.57 3.34 1.97
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Ufa - FC Orenburg 0 - 2 1.88 3.25 4.26
14:30 CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 1.40 4.45 7.34
17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 3.20 3.15 2.25
San Marino - Playoff San Marino - Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:45 SP Tre Penne** - SP Tre Fiori (1 - 0) 2 - 1 1.41 4.19 5.91
Scotland - Relegation Group Scotland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:30 Dundee FC - Saint Mirren 2 - 3 3.36 3.37 2.11
12:30 Hamilton Academical - Saint Johnstone 2 - 0 2.63 3.21 2.63
12:30 Motherwell - Livingston 3 - 2 2.04 3.32 3.60
Scotland - Championship Playoff Scotland - Championship Playoff Score 1 X 2
16:05 Queen of the South - Raith Rovers 0 - 0 2.01 3.50 3.24
Scotland - League One Playoff Scotland - League One Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Clyde - Annan Athletic 2 - 0 1.74 3.76 4.09
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Dubnica nad Vahom - Tatran Presov 2 - 1 1.36 4.70 5.50
16:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Odeva Lipany 3 - 0 1.29 4.70 7.75
16:00 Inter Bratislava - STK 1914 Samorin 3 - 2 2.30 3.40 2.55
16:00 Partizan Bardejov - FK Poprad 0 - 1 4.90 4.20 1.50
16:00 Petrzalka Bratislava - MFK Skalica 2 - 2 2.30 3.30 2.60
16:00 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - KFC Komarno 4 - 1 1.20 6.00 8.25
16:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Lokomotiva Kosice 5 - 1 1.73 3.70 3.70
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 MFK Ruzomberok - DAC Dunajska Streda 1 - 0 1.98 3.39 3.25
16:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 3 4.32 3.86 1.63
16:00 SKF Sered - MSK Zilina 2 - 3 3.41 3.56 1.88
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 AS Trencin - Zeleziarne Podbrezova 4 - 0 1.78 3.48 3.90
16:00 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 2.14 3.33 2.93
16:00 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce 3 - 1 2.45 3.36 2.48
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:15 Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 2 3.25 3.74 1.88
16:30 NK Maribor - ND Triglav 3 - 3 1.21 5.70 9.59
19:00 NS Mura - ND Gorica 3 - 0 1.70 3.55 4.25
19:15 NK Domzale - NK Celje 1 - 1 1.79 3.57 3.76
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Helsingborgs 1 - 1 2.63 3.15 2.71
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Halmstads 1 - 0 1.97 3.45 3.40
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Akropolis IF - Bodens BK 8 - 0 1.14 6.89 11.28
15:00 BK Forward - Vasalunds IF 1 - 2 2.23 3.47 2.72
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Sandvikens IF 0 - 0 2.94 3.52 2.07
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
12:00 Lindome GIF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 1 - 2 1.57 3.77 4.81
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - Utsiktens 4 - 1 2.38 3.57 2.44
15:00 Ljungskile - Kristianstads 2 - 1 1.18 6.49 9.54
15:00 Lunds - Oddevold 0 - 2 1.85 3.62 3.45
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Skovde AIK 1 - 2 1.46 4.24 5.33
15:00 Tvaakers IF - Torns IF 0 - 1 2.82 3.45 2.17
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
17:00 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0 2.72 3.37 2.45
17:00 Trabzonspor - Besiktas 2 - 1 2.49 3.77 2.46
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Adanaspor - Osmanlispor 1 - 4 3.10 3.50 2.05
14:30 Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor 1 - 2 2.15 3.50 2.87
14:30 Giresunspor - Altinordu 3 - 1 6.00 4.33 1.44
14:30 Istanbulspor - Denizlispor 2 - 5 3.60 3.80 1.80
14:30 Kardemir Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK 1 - 6 - - -
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
15:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 0 - - -
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Mariupol 2 - 1 1.16 6.07 12.89
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 2 - 0 2.32 2.97 2.96
15:00 Karpaty Lvov - Desna Chernigov 2 - 0 2.17 3.12 3.12
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Chernomorets Odesa 2 - 1 2.15 3.02 3.22
Argentina - Other Argentina - Other Score 1 X 2
22:45 Tigre Victoria - Atletico Tucuman 5 - 0 2.35 3.07 2.81
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro MG 4 - 1 3.18 2.84 2.36
23:00 Atletico MG - Flamengo RJ 2 - 1 2.64 3.11 2.63
23:00 Palmeiras SP - Santos SP 4 - 0 1.73 3.43 4.70
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:30 Ponte Preta SP - Operario PR 1 - 0 1.71 3.23 4.86
15:00 Londrina PR - Bragantino SP 1 - 0 2.72 2.97 2.52
20:30 Parana Clube PR - Guarani SP 0 - 0 2.09 3.06 3.37
20:30 Vitoria BA - Sao Bento SP 1 - 3 1.67 3.35 4.83
23:00 Botafogo SP - Vila Nova GO 0 - 1 2.04 2.97 3.62
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
21:15 Santa Cruz PE - Sampaio Correa MA 3 - 3 2.10 3.05 3.19
23:00 Imperatriz MA - Confianca SE 0 - 0 2.06 3.27 3.04
23:15 Treze PB - Nautico PE 0 - 1 2.39 3.16 2.59
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Tombense MG - Luverdense MT 1 - 1 1.96 3.09 3.50
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
01:30 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Antofagasta 5 - 1 1.41 4.35 6.69
17:00 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo Santiago 1 - 1 3.47 3.38 1.94
23:30 O'Higgins Rancagua - Everton Vina del Mar 2 - 1 2.43 3.22 2.65
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Guangzhou RF - Beijing Renhe 3 - 1 1.43 4.46 6.25
12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Chongqing Lifan 3 - 1 1.54 3.98 5.44
Colombia - Apertura Playoff Colombia - Apertura Playoff Score 1 X 2
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - Millonarios Bogota 1 - 1 2.66 2.65 2.96
21:30 Union Magdalena - America de Cali 0 - 2 2.68 2.74 2.84
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:15 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional Quito 1 - 0 1.58 3.77 4.89
20:00 Macara Ambato - Fuerza Amarilla 5 - 1 1.28 5.00 7.57
22:15 Emelec Guayaquil - Universidad Catolica Quito 1 - 0 1.84 3.58 3.42
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:15 Aguila San Miguel - Isidro Metapan 2 - 0 1.80 3.25 3.88
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 2 - 0 1.65 3.30 4.60
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:00 Marathon San Pedro - Motagua Tegucigalpa 2 - 2 2.17 3.14 2.94
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
14:30 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 3 - 0 1.53 4.00 5.00
14:30 PS TIRA - Perseru Serui 3 - 0 - - -
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo 2 - 0 1.95 3.38 3.72
06:00 Jubilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0 2.42 3.26 2.81
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 4 - 1 2.04 3.64 3.24
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Matsumoto Yamaga 5 - 0 1.80 3.29 4.67
08:00 Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 2.05 3.47 3.34
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 2.83 3.25 2.41
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Ehime FC 2 - 3 1.80 3.27 4.46
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ventforet Kofu 0 - 3 3.59 3.05 2.09
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC 0 - 0 1.56 3.58 6.10
07:00 Kagoshima United - Yokohama FC 1 - 2 3.11 3.13 2.25
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
15:00 Felda United FC - Terengganu FC 1 - 1 2.52 3.39 2.39
15:00 Kedah FA - Melaka United FC 2 - 1 1.93 3.49 3.27
15:00 PKNP FC - Selangor FA 1 - 1 3.15 3.65 1.92
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
15:00 FUS Rabat - RSB Berkane postp - - -
23:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - HUSA Agadir 1 - 1 2.36 2.73 3.00
23:00 Rapide Oued Zem - OCK Khouribga postp 3.19 2.09 3.44
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani Asuncion 2 - 0 1.55 3.90 5.00
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Melgar Arequipa - Sport Boys 1 - 1 1.33 4.50 7.28
17:00 Union Comercio - Universidad de Cajamarca 4 - 0 1.90 3.26 3.71
21:30 Real Garcilaso - Ayacucho FC 3 - 0 1.75 3.54 3.99
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
09:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 3 3.04 3.24 2.24
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Jeju United 3 - 1 1.48 4.20 5.74
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:45 Samut Prakan City - PT Prachuap 1 - 1 1.84 3.50 3.47
13:00 Port Bangkok - Bangkok United 1 - 1 1.81 3.47 3.52
14:00 PTT Rayong - Trat FC 2 - 3 2.24 3.27 2.72
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Club Africain Tunis - US Tataouine 2 - 0 2.31 2.82 2.89
15:00 CS Hammam-Lif - CS Sfaxien Sfax 0 - 0 3.59 2.85 2.02
15:00 Etoile du Sahel Sousse - Esperance de Tunis 0 - 0 2.34 2.80 2.87
15:00 JS Kairouan - ES Metlaoui 0 - 0 2.13 2.66 3.46
15:00 Stade Gabesien - US Ben Guerdane 0 - 2 2.44 2.63 2.93
15:00 Stade Tunisien Tunis - CA Bizertin Bizerte 3 - 0 2.14 2.87 3.17
15:00 US Monastir - AS Gabes 3 - 1 1.98 2.90 3.59
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Cerro Montevideo - Juventud de Las Piedras 1 - 0 2.37 3.22 2.59
19:30 Danubio Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 0 - 2 1.99 3.28 3.20
19:30 Fenix Montevideo - Penarol Montevideo 1 - 2 3.07 3.38 1.99
19:30 Plaza Colonia - Liverpool Montevideo 1 - 2 2.48 3.18 2.49
19:30 River Plate Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 2 - 1 2.48 3.18 2.49
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
18:00 Montreal Impact - New England Revolution 0 - 0 1.68 3.76 4.78
20:00 Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC 3 - 0 2.16 3.71 2.95
20:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire 4 - 1 2.05 3.67 3.21
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Kokand 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 2 - - -
16:00 PFK Qizilqum - Surkhon Termez 1 - 3 - - -
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Caracas FC - Llaneros de Guanare 5 - 0 1.23 4.98 8.37
21:00 Deportivo Anzoategui - Carabobo FC 0 - 1 3.17 3.27 1.96
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Hai Phong - Thanh Hoa FC 2 - 2 - - -
11:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Sanna Khanh Hoa 0 - 0 - - -
13:00 Sai Gon FC - The Cong 3 - 0 1.98 3.25 3.10

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.05.2019 16:04. They may vary at this moment.