England - FA Cup
17:00
Manchester City
6 - 0
Watford
1.237.0711.84
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Bordeaux
0 - 1
Reims
2.293.133.35
20:00
Guingamp
2 - 2
Nimes
2.593.492.59
20:00
Lille
5 - 0
Angers
1.554.065.92
20:00
Lyonnais
4 - 0
Caen
1.226.4711.72
20:00
Monaco
2 - 0
Amiens
1.603.835.76
20:00
Montpellier
1 - 1
Nantes
1.813.724.14
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Dijon
1.236.7810.26
20:00
Saint Etienne
3 - 0
Nice
1.574.135.51
20:00
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Rennais
2.113.553.29
20:00
Toulouse
2 - 5
Marseille
3.153.372.26
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayern Munchen
5 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.256.3110.56
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
2.834.172.18
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 1
Hannover
1.405.266.63
14:30
Freiburg
5 - 1
Nurnberg
1.724.084.50
14:30
Hertha Berlin
1 - 5
Bayer Leverkusen
6.224.851.46
14:30
Mainz
4 - 2
Hoffenheim
3.884.741.72
14:30
Schalke 04
0 - 0
Stuttgart
1.684.134.61
14:30
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
RB Leipzig
2.523.832.53
14:30
Wolfsburg
8 - 1
Augsburg
1.405.356.70
Germany - 3. Liga
12:30
Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
3.483.661.93
12:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 0
Munchen 1860
1.574.154.94
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
1.883.573.80
12:30
Fortuna Koln
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4.824.051.60
12:30
Kaiserslautern
4 - 2
Meppen
1.783.704.03
12:30
Karlsruher
2 - 3
Hallescher
1.763.654.23
12:30
Osnabruck
1 - 4
Unterhaching
1.743.644.40
12:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
2.513.322.64
12:30
Uerdingen 05
2 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
3.013.522.16
12:30
Zwickau
2 - 0
Preussen Munster
2.033.543.33
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Udinese
3 - 2
SPAL
1.564.055.90
17:00
Genoa
1 - 1
Cagliari
1.573.906.12
19:30
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Roma
5.134.341.58
Italy - Playoff
17:00
Lucchese
2 - 0
Cuneo
2.192.993.09
17:00
Paganese
2 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
2.372.882.88
20:00
**Verona
1 - 1
Perugia
2.223.133.27
Italy - Other
19:30
Juve Stabia
2 - 2
Entella
1.973.033.43
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Levante
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
4.093.921.82
15:15
Espanyol
2 - 0
Real Sociedad
2.093.643.39
15:15
Getafe
2 - 2
Villarreal
1.534.386.08
15:15
Sevilla
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
2.123.333.59
15:15
Valladolid
0 - 2
Valencia
7.744.871.40
19:45
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
1.454.786.54
19:45
Deportivo Alaves
2 - 1
Girona
2.293.533.03
19:45
Huesca
2 - 1
Leganes
2.513.632.67
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Extremadura
2.303.123.19
19:30
Elche
3 - 0
Tenerife
2.183.243.30
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Cultural Durango
1 - 3
Real Oviedo B
3.363.162.03
Albania - Superliga
15:30
Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 0
Laci
---
15:30
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Kastrioti Kruje
---
15:30
KS Kamza
0 - 3
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
15:30
Kukesi
0 - 3
Skenderbeu Korce
---
15:30
Teuta Durres
2 - 0
Partizani Tirana
---
Armenia - Premier League
16:30
Urartu
0 - 5
Gandzasar
1.633.634.17
Austria - Relegation Group
16:00
Admira Wacker Modling
3 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck
2.353.502.78
16:00
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Rapid Wien
3.843.831.81
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
3 - 1
TSV Hartberg
1.833.753.83
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
3 - 0
FC Vitebsk
2.512.982.62
15:45
FC Gomel
2 - 3
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
2.682.952.54
17:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
1.833.144.14
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
FK Sarajevo
4 - 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
1.165.8311.17
16:00
Krupa
4 - 0
NK GOSK Gabela
1.543.704.98
16:00
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
1.423.636.83
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.993.113.41
16:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1 - 2
Celik Zenica
1.215.249.55
16:00
Zrinjski Mostar
5 - 1
Tuzla City
1.195.819.44
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
4 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:30
Inter Zapresic
2 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
8.925.291.27
18:00
HNK Rijeka
1 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.803.543.88
Cyprus - Championship Group
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
AEL Limassol
1.943.303.41
Cyprus - Relegation Group
17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
0 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
4.783.781.56
17:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni
3 - 2
Alki Oroklini
1.743.413.99
Czech Republic - National League
14:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 0
Varnsdorf
1.414.016.26
14:00
FK Pardubice
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
2.803.162.27
14:00
MAS Taborsko
0 - 1
Banik Sokolov
1.723.444.12
14:00
SC Znojmo
0 - 3
Vitkovice
1.334.267.71
14:00
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
MFK Chrudim
2.683.182.36
14:00
Usti nad Labem
2 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
2.923.202.18
14:00
Viktoria Zizkov
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
1.523.775.21
14:00
Zbrojovka Brno
5 - 0
Fotbal Trinec
1.205.679.52
Denmark - Playoff
15:00
Randers FC
2 - 1
AGF Aarhus
2.663.142.69
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Flora Tallinn
2 - 2
Narva Trans
1.314.746.69
17:00
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
1.424.036.00
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
Seinajoen JK
1 - 2
Honka Espoo
2.912.982.50
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
Ekenas IF
7 - 2
MyPa-47
1.503.905.75
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:00
JaPS Jarvenpaa
2 - 1
VJS Vantaa
1.743.933.43
15:00
JIPPO Joensuu
0 - 0
Klubi-04 Helsinki
2.353.882.33
15:00
Sudet
1 - 2
Viikingit Helsinki
2.933.891.92
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
15:00
EPS Espoo
2 - 3
SalPa Salo
2.963.831.94
15:00
Jazz Pori
4 - 3
Grankulla IFK
2.723.892.03
15:00
KaaPo Kaarina
0 - 0
FC Espoo
1.743.973.43
15:00
KaPa Helsinki
2 - 2
FC Ilves 2
2.803.682.05
15:00
Tampere United
0 - 2
Pallo-Iirot Rauma
1.833.713.32
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
15:00
Hercules Oulu
2 - 2
RoPS Rovaniemi 2
1.714.093.42
15:00
KajHa Kajaani
2 - 2
JBK Jakobstad
4.754.251.50
15:00
Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla
1 - 0
PK-37 Iisalmi
2.043.862.73
15:00
Vasa IFK
0 - 0
OLS Oulu
2.003.912.77
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Mons Calpe
2 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps
---
17:15
Europa FC
13 - 1
Boca Juniors Gibraltar
---
Iceland - First Division
17:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
4 - 1
Magni Grenivik
---
17:00
Thor Akureyri
2 - 3
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
---
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Derry City
3.173.192.21
Ireland - First Division
19:00
Cabinteely
0 - 5
Drogheda United
2.423.272.70
19:00
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 3
Limerick
2.493.122.73
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1 - 2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2.393.072.54
12:00
Tobol Kostanay
3 - 0
Atyrau
1.483.535.36
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 - 1
Aktobe
1.563.614.58
13:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
3 - 0
Taraz
1.443.595.68
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 3
Riga FC
4.753.751.57
16:10
FK Ventspils
2 - 2
FK Valmiera
1.623.684.50
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00
FK Panevezys
1 - 1
Kauno Zalgiris
3.503.651.83
16:00
FK Palanga
1 - 3
FK Riteriai
4.203.671.68
17:00
Suduva Marijampole
2 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
1.304.827.50
Malta - Maltese Cup
16:00
**Balzan
2 - 2
Valletta
4.103.601.70
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Codru Lozova
1 - 2
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
5.724.051.39
17:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 - 0
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
---
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
16:30
Heracles Almelo
0 - 2
FC Utrecht
2.973.672.16
18:45
FC Groningen
2 - 1
Vitesse Arnhem
2.683.472.51
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Egersunds
4 - 0
Sola
1.275.257.14
15:00
Nardo
1 - 1
Levanger FK
2.173.712.63
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Sotra SK
1 - 0
Asker
2.453.702.32
Poland - First League
16:30
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie
2.453.192.70
16:30
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
5 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2.343.172.86
16:30
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
1.524.005.35
16:30
Odra Opole
3 - 3
LKS Lodz
4.493.591.69
16:30
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 - 2
Garbarnia Krakow
1.553.855.29
16:30
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
1.364.517.22
16:30
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 5
Stal Mielec
3.393.371.99
16:30
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
1.613.774.80
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Feirense
2 - 1
Aves
1.554.145.47
15:30
Maritimo
0 - 1
Boavista
2.203.223.27
15:30
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 3
Rio Ave
2.433.382.73
18:30
Benfica
4 - 1
Santa Clara
1.089.9221.38
18:30
Porto
2 - 1
Sporting CP
1.414.566.82
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
SC Braga B
5 - 1
Benfica B
2.353.202.81
11:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2 - 2
Porto B
2.383.262.65
Romania - Championship Group
19:00
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 2
Viitorul Constanta
2.123.083.40
Romania - Relegation Group
13:30
Politehnica Iasi
1 - 1
Hermannstadt
2.253.113.10
16:00
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
3.593.361.95
Russia - Premier League
12:00
FC Ufa
0 - 2
FC Orenburg
1.883.214.26
14:30
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
1.404.447.30
17:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva
3.223.142.24
San Marino - Playoff
19:45
**SP Tre Penne
2 - 1
SP Tre Fiori
(1 - 0)
1.404.256.04
Scotland - Championship Playoff
16:05
Queen of the South
0 - 0
Raith Rovers
2.003.473.21
Scotland - League One Playoff
15:00
Clyde
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
1.733.764.07
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
Dubnica nad Vahom
2 - 1
Tatran Presov
1.364.705.50
16:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 - 0
Odeva Lipany
1.294.707.75
16:00
Inter Bratislava
3 - 2
STK 1914 Samorin
2.303.402.55
16:00
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 1
FK Poprad
4.904.201.50
16:00
Petrzalka Bratislava
2 - 2
MFK Skalica
2.303.302.60
16:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
4 - 1
KFC Komarno
1.206.008.25
16:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
5 - 1
Lokomotiva Kosice
1.733.703.70
Slovakia - Championship Group
16:00
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
1.993.393.21
16:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
4.403.881.61
16:00
SKF Sered
2 - 3
MSK Zilina
3.513.581.83
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:00
AS Trencin
4 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.803.453.75
16:00
FC Nitra
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
2.183.312.84
16:00
FK Senica
3 - 1
Zlate Moravce
2.473.352.45
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:15
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
3.253.741.88
16:30
NK Maribor
3 - 3
ND Triglav
1.215.709.59
19:00
NS Mura
3 - 0
ND Gorica
1.693.554.25
19:15
NK Domzale
1 - 1
NK Celje
1.793.563.76
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 1
Helsingborgs
2.613.162.70
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Varbergs BoIS
1 - 0
Halmstads
1.973.463.36
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Akropolis IF
8 - 0
Bodens BK
1.146.8711.24
15:00
BK Forward
1 - 2
Vasalunds IF
2.233.472.72
15:00
Karlslunds IF
0 - 0
Sandvikens IF
2.953.522.07
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
12:00
Lindome GIF
1 - 2
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1.573.774.80
15:00
Eskilsminne IF
4 - 1
Utsiktens
2.383.572.44
15:00
Ljungskile
2 - 1
Kristianstads
1.186.499.60
15:00
Lunds
0 - 2
Oddevold
1.843.633.46
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 2
Skovde AIK
1.464.245.35
15:00
Tvaakers IF
0 - 1
Torns IF
2.833.442.17
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Antalyaspor
3 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
2.693.362.45
17:00
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Besiktas
2.493.742.47
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:30
Adanaspor
1 - 4
Ankaraspor
3.103.502.05
14:30
Genclerbirligi
1 - 2
Adana Demirspor
2.153.502.87
14:30
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Altinordu
6.004.331.44
14:30
Istanbulspor
2 - 5
Denizlispor
3.603.801.80
14:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
1 - 6
Gaziantep FK
---
Ukraine - First League
15:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 - 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
---
Argentina - Other
22:45
Tigre Victoria
5 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
2.403.062.79
Brazil - Serie A
22:00
Fluminense RJ
4 - 1
Cruzeiro MG
3.162.822.35
23:00
Atletico MG
2 - 1
Flamengo RJ
2.653.062.63
23:00
Palmeiras SP
4 - 0
Santos SP
1.743.394.68
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Ponte Preta SP
1 - 0
Operario PR
1.693.234.87
15:00
Londrina PR
1 - 0
Bragantino SP
2.702.962.51
20:30
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Guarani SP
2.073.083.34
20:30
Vitoria BA
1 - 3
Sao Bento SP
1.673.364.67
23:00
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Vila Nova GO
2.042.963.58
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:15
Santa Cruz PE
3 - 3
Sampaio Correa MA
2.103.053.19
23:00
Imperatriz MA
0 - 0
Confianca SE
2.063.263.03
23:15
Treze PB
0 - 1
Nautico PE
2.383.152.59
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Tombense MG
1 - 1
Luverdense MT
1.963.093.50
Canada - Premier League First Stage
20:30
Pacific FC
2 - 2
York United
---
23:00
Cavalry FC
1 - 0
FC Edmonton
---
Chile - Primera Division
01:30
Universidad Catolica
5 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
1.414.366.43
17:00
Universidad de Chile
1 - 1
Colo-Colo Santiago
3.463.351.94
23:30
O'Higgins Rancagua
2 - 1
Everton Vina del Mar
2.423.202.65
China - Super League
08:30
Guangzhou City
3 - 1
Beijing Renhe
1.434.416.33
12:35
Jiangsu FC
3 - 1
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.553.965.44
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
20:00
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
2.672.642.93
21:30
Union Magdalena
0 - 2
America de Cali
2.682.732.82
Ecuador - Serie A
01:15
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
El Nacional Quito
1.583.774.86
20:00
Macara Ambato
5 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla
1.284.997.57
22:15
Emelec Guayaquil
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito
1.843.583.42
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
22:15
Aguila San Miguel
2 - 0
Isidro Metapan
1.773.293.97
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
22:00
Antigua GFC
2 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.653.304.65
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
22:00
Marathon San Pedro
2 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.183.112.87
Indonesia - Liga 1
14:30
Persib Bandung
3 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
1.534.005.00
14:30
Persikabo 1973
3 - 0
Perseru Badak Lampung
---
Japan - J1 League
06:00
FC Tokyo
2 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
1.943.343.71
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
2.423.242.78
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 - 1
Vissel Kobe
2.033.563.26
07:00
Kashima Antlers
5 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
1.803.294.55
08:00
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.053.423.33
11:00
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
2.793.242.42
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Albirex Niigata
2 - 3
Ehime FC
1.803.264.46
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 3
Ventforet Kofu
3.543.032.10
06:00
Omiya Ardija
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
1.563.575.97
07:00
Kagoshima United
1 - 2
Yokohama FC
3.073.132.25
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Karonga United
0 - 1
Mighty Wanderers
---
13:30
Mighty Tigers
1 - 0
CIVO United
---
13:30
Silver Strikers
2 - 1
Mzuzu University
---
Malaysia - Liga Super
15:00
Felda United FC
1 - 1
Terengganu FC
2.523.392.39
15:00
Kedah Darul Aman
2 - 1
Melaka United FC
1.933.493.27
15:00
PKNP FC
1 - 1
Selangor FC
3.153.651.92
Morocco - Botola
15:00
FUS Rabat
postp
RSB Berkane
---
23:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
1 - 1
HUSA Agadir
2.362.733.00
23:00
Rapide Oued Zem
postp
OCK Khouribga
3.461.783.63
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 0
Guarani Asuncion
1.543.885.00
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Melgar Arequipa
1 - 1
Sport Boys
1.334.497.22
17:00
Union Comercio
4 - 0
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.893.253.70
21:30
Cusco FC
3 - 0
Ayacucho FC
1.753.523.99
South Korea - K League 1
09:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1 - 3
Ulsan HD
3.023.222.23
11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3 - 1
Jeju United
1.484.205.68
South Korea - K League 2
09:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
---
11:00
Ansan Greeners
2 - 3
Suwon FC
---
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:00
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
2 - 3
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
---
13:00
Istaravshan
0 - 0
Kuktosh Rudaki
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Samut Prakan City
1 - 1
PT Prachuap
1.833.513.51
13:00
Port Bangkok
1 - 1
Bangkok United
1.823.473.50
14:00
PTT Rayong
2 - 3
Trat FC
2.243.272.72
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
Club Africain Tunis
2 - 0
US Tataouine
2.302.822.89
15:00
CS Hammam-Lif
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien Sfax
3.592.852.02
15:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
0 - 0
Esperance de Tunis
2.342.802.87
15:00
JS Kairouan
0 - 0
ES Metlaoui
2.132.653.45
15:00
Stade Gabesien
0 - 2
US Ben Guerdane
2.432.622.93
15:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
3 - 0
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2.132.873.16
15:00
US Monastir
3 - 1
AS Gabes
1.982.903.59
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
13:30
Ashgabat FK
0 - 3
Sagadam Turkmenbashi
---
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Cerro Montevideo
1 - 0
Juventud de Las Piedras
2.373.222.59
19:30
Danubio Montevideo
0 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
1.993.283.20
19:30
Fenix Montevideo
1 - 2
Penarol Montevideo
3.073.381.99
19:30
Plaza Colonia
1 - 2
Liverpool Montevideo
2.483.182.49
19:30
River Plate Montevideo
2 - 1
Rampla Juniors
2.483.182.49
USA - Major League Soccer
18:00
CF Montreal
0 - 0
New England Revolution
1.693.744.78
20:00
Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
Toronto FC
2.163.712.94
20:30
San Jose Earthquakes
4 - 1
Chicago Fire
2.063.663.19
Uzbekistan - Super League
16:00
Kokand 1912
0 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi
---
16:00
PFK Qizilqum
1 - 3
Surkhon Termez
---
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Caracas FC
5 - 0
Llaneros de Guanare
1.234.978.36
21:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
3.173.261.96
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hai Phong
2 - 2
Thanh Hoa FC
---
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Khanh Hoa
---
13:00
Sai Gon FC
3 - 0
Viettel
1.983.253.10
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.