Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31   
       
Top Football Facts

Juventus as home team no loss from 18 matches

Gimnastic de Tarragona as away team only 4 scored goals in 19 matches - 0.21 per match

Deportivo Fabril as away team no win from 18 matches

FC Lusitanos only 1 scored goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Sturm Graz as home team only losses from 4 matches

Torpedo Minsk only 2 scored goals in 7 matches - 0.29 per match

Club Brugge as home team only wins from 4 matches

Genk as home team only wins from 4 matches

KAA Gent as home team only losses from 4 matches

Tsarsko Selo Sofia 24 wins from 28 matches

FC Nordsjaelland no win from 8 matches

FC Copenhagen 7 wins from 8 matches

Maardu Linnameeskond as home team only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

JK Tallinna Kalev as away team 17 conceded goals in 5 matches - 3.40 per match

KI Klaksvik no loss from 9 matches

AB Argir 8 losses from 9 matches

Locomotive Tbilisi no draw from 13 matches

US Rumelange 73 conceded goals in 25 matches - 2.92 per match

Milsami Orhei as away team only 1 conceded goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Mornar Bar as home team no win from 17 matches

Piast Gliwice 5 wins from 6 matches

CFR Cluj no loss from 9 matches

Hibernian only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Rangers only wins from 4 matches

Osters as home team only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Landskrona BoIS only 1 conceded goal in 7 matches - 0.14 per match

Galatasaray as home team no loss from 16 matches

FK Lviv only losses from 6 matches

Shakhtar Donetsk only 1 conceded goal in 6 matches - 0.17 per match

Universidad de Concepcion as away team only losses from 6 matches

America de Quito no win from 13 matches

Pohang Steelers as away team only 1 scored goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Atletico Venezuela as home team 6 draws from 8 matches

Trujillanos FC as home team 8 losses from 9 matches

Nam Dinh FC as away team only 1 scored goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Ha Noi FC as home team only wins from 4 matches

Matches for Sunday, 19 May, 2019

England - Other England - Other Score 1 X 2
16:15 Fylde - Leyton Orient 1 - 0 2.91 3.11 2.25
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 2.29 3.77 2.74
14:30 Bochum - Union Berlin 2 - 2 4.71 4.38 1.59
14:30 Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 1.88 3.74 3.79
14:30 Dynamo Dresden - Paderborn 3 - 1 6.35 4.94 1.41
14:30 Greuther Furth - Sankt Pauli 2 - 1 2.30 3.59 2.82
14:30 Hamburger - Duisburg 3 - 0 1.39 4.93 6.75
14:30 Heidenheim - Ingolstadt 4 - 2 3.84 4.11 1.77
14:30 Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen 2 - 2 2.59 3.48 2.53
14:30 Magdeburg - FC Koln 1 - 1 3.34 4.01 1.93
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Chievo - Sampdoria 0 - 0 3.81 3.89 1.87
14:00 Empoli - Torino 4 - 1 2.88 3.50 2.38
14:00 Parma - Fiorentina 1 - 0 3.49 3.11 2.23
17:00 Milan - Frosinone 2 - 0 1.16 7.89 15.98
19:30 Juventus - Atalanta 1 - 1 2.36 3.10 3.24
19:30 Napoli - Inter 4 - 1 2.43 3.38 2.89
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:30 Carrarese - Pisa 1909 2 - 2 2.31 2.97 2.86
15:00 Virtus Verona - Rimini 1 - 0 2.18 3.00 3.13
17:00 Arezzo - Viterbese 3 - 0 2.13 2.98 3.15
17:00 Monza 1912 - Imolese 1 - 3 1.79 3.08 4.19
17:30 Potenza - Catania 1 - 1 2.60 2.97 2.52
19:00 FeralpiSalo - Catanzaro 1 - 0 2.41 2.95 2.73
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Real Madrid - Real Betis 0 - 2 1.39 5.54 6.65
15:15 Eibar - Barcelona 2 - 2 3.95 4.10 1.81
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Mallorca - Almeria 1 - 0 1.69 3.55 5.06
15:00 Real Oviedo - Numancia 1 - 0 1.84 3.23 4.65
17:00 Cadiz - Osasuna 0 - 0 2.27 3.02 3.35
17:00 Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 2 1.93 3.40 3.85
19:00 Cordoba - Gimnastic de Tarragona 4 - 3 2.21 3.30 3.21
19:00 Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 3.16 3.13 2.31
19:00 Reus Deportiu - Malaga 0 - 1 - - -
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Atletico Madrid B - Las Palmas B 0 - 0 1.57 3.56 5.38
17:00 Celta Vigo B - Salmantino 1 - 2 2.22 3.03 3.10
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Coruxo 3 - 0 1.58 3.69 5.02
17:00 Fuenlabrada - Burgos CF 1 - 0 1.28 4.66 8.94
17:00 Internacional de Madrid - Guijuelo 2 - 1 1.45 4.02 6.12
17:00 Navalcarnero - S.S. Reyes 2 - 3 3.48 3.49 1.88
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra 0 - 1 1.54 3.71 5.38
17:00 Real Valladolid B - Deportivo Fabril 1 - 0 1.33 5.09 6.05
17:00 Union Adarve - Ponferradina 1 - 3 4.65 3.25 1.72
17:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Rapido de Bouzas 3 - 0 1.57 3.77 4.65
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Mirandes 1 - 0 1.92 3.39 3.66
17:00 Barakaldo - Gernika Club 1 - 2 4.04 3.61 1.70
17:00 Calahorra - Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1 - 0 1.69 3.54 4.20
17:00 CD Vitoria - Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 0 2.53 3.26 2.46
17:00 Izarra - Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 1.50 3.86 5.75
17:00 Langreo - Leioa 4 - 1 2.15 3.30 2.94
17:00 Racing Santander - UD Logrones 2 - 2 2.16 3.30 2.99
17:00 Real Union - Tudelano 1 - 0 1.39 4.39 6.32
17:00 Sporting Gijon B - Amorebieta 0 - 1 2.24 3.23 2.82
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Badalona - Villarreal B 3 - 2 2.19 3.23 2.90
17:00 Castellon - Barcelona B 2 - 1 1.40 4.26 6.79
17:00 CD Alcoyano - UB Conquense 1 - 1 1.48 3.82 5.73
17:00 Cornella - Teruel 2 - 0 1.54 3.67 5.44
17:00 Ejea - Peralada-Girona B 2 - 2 1.74 3.46 4.08
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Ontinyent 1 - 0 - - -
17:00 UE Olot - Sabadell 0 - 2 5.07 3.99 1.51
17:00 Valencia Mestalla - Espanyol B 1 - 1 2.76 3.26 2.28
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Sevilla Atletico - Real Murcia 2 - 0 2.09 3.34 3.03
17:00 Almeria B - San Fernando 1 - 2 2.87 3.32 2.17
17:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - Badajoz 1 - 0 1.43 4.03 6.24
17:00 Cartagena - Linense 1 - 0 1.29 4.85 7.93
17:00 Don Benito - Granada CF B 1 - 2 2.11 3.27 3.10
17:00 Jumilla - Marbella 1 - 2 1.90 3.31 3.57
17:00 Melilla - Ibiza 0 - 1 1.58 3.74 4.84
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Villanovense 1 - 0 1.21 5.81 8.88
17:00 UCAM Murcia - Talavera de la Reina 2 - 1 1.66 3.48 4.59
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 3 - 1 - - -
15:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club de Escaldes 1 - 1 - - -
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos 1 - 0 - - -
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 3 - 1 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Shirak - Ararat-Armenia 0 - 1 2.67 2.82 2.56
13:00 Artsakh - Alashkert 1 - 1 5.45 3.54 1.53
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League Score 1 X 2
09:30 WSG Wattens - SKU Amstetten 3 - 1 1.53 3.86 5.30
Austria - Championship Group Austria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 2.19 3.40 3.14
16:00 Sankt Polten - LASK Linz 0 - 1 6.03 4.37 1.48
16:00 Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 2 4.38 3.90 1.71
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup Score 1 X 2
13:30 FK Gabala - Sumgayit FC 1 - 0 2.09 3.00 3.41
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 8.61 4.30 1.31
16:00 FC Slutsk - Dnyapro Mogilev 2 - 2 2.27 2.94 3.02
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp 3 - 2 1.69 4.05 4.48
17:00 Genk - Standard Liege 0 - 0 2.00 3.73 3.40
17:00 KAA Gent - Anderlecht 2 - 1 2.35 3.64 2.74
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
13:00 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 - - -
13:00 Chernomorets Balchik - Nesebar 2 - 1 - - -
13:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Strumska Slava Radomir 1 - 2 - - -
13:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II - Litex Lovech 0 - 0 - - -
13:00 Montana - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 0 - - -
13:00 Pomorie - Botev Galabovo 2 - 2 - - -
13:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Kariana Erden 1 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - Playoff Bulgaria - Playoff Score 1 X 2
18:00 Dunav Ruse - Septemvri Sofia 0 - 1 2.09 3.18 3.31
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
15:30 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 Pula 4 - 1 1.14 7.02 14.71
18:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 1 - 0 2.58 3.32 2.56
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 1.50 3.95 5.24
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta - Apollon Limassol 2 - 1 2.14 3.48 2.83
Czech Republic - Championship Group Czech Republic - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague 0 - 0 6.23 3.88 1.47
14:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen 0 - 2 2.77 3.17 2.42
14:00 Sparta Prague - Jablonec 2 - 0 1.98 3.41 3.44
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg 3 - 4 3.05 3.46 2.16
12:45 Hvidovre - Viborg 0 - 1 3.47 3.61 1.95
12:45 Lyngby - Naestved 2 - 0 2.15 3.77 2.81
12:45 Nykobing - Helsingor 3 - 3 3.19 3.58 2.06
12:45 Roskilde - Fredericia 3 - 2 2.87 3.57 2.23
12:45 Thisted - HB Koge 2 - 3 2.03 3.77 3.13
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Odense 2 - 2 3.23 3.75 2.05
17:00 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen 4 - 3 3.32 3.62 2.05
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
13:00 Horsens** - Vendsyssel FF (1 - 0) 1 - 1 2.17 3.35 3.22
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brabrand 1 - 2 2.76 3.16 2.39
15:00 Vejle - Hobro IK** (1 - 0) 0 - 1 1.90 3.52 3.76
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0 2.05 3.36 3.03
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 EB Streymur - NSI Runavik 1 - 8 - - -
15:00 HB Torshavn - KI Klaksvik 4 - 1 - - -
17:00 AB Argir - TB/FCS/Royn 2 - 2 2.60 3.60 2.20
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
16:30 MP Mikkeli - Kiffen 08 4 - 0 1.17 6.29 10.15
16:30 PEPO Lappeenranta - NJS Nurmijarvi 2 - 2 1.25 5.12 7.87
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Honka Akatemia - Gnistan Helsinki 1 - 3 3.78 4.13 1.63
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
16:30 GBK Kokkola - VPS J Akatemia 6 - 0 1.12 7.04 11.59
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 5 2.40 3.10 2.70
16:00 Locomotive Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1 - 0 2.55 3.00 2.60
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 - 0 1.40 4.10 6.50
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Gibraltar United 2 - 0 - - -
Greece - Football League Playoff Group Greece - Football League Playoff Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Platanias FC - OFI Crete 0 - 0 3.53 3.07 2.05
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Debreceni - Paksi 4 - 1 1.33 4.62 8.09
16:00 Diosgyori - Ujpest 3 - 0 2.85 3.19 2.36
16:00 Kisvarda - Mezokovesdi SE 2 - 1 1.42 4.26 6.69
16:00 MTK Budapest - Honved Budapest 1 - 4 2.15 3.37 3.02
16:00 Puskas Academy - Ferencvarosi 1 - 1 4.47 3.68 1.68
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - MOL Vidi 1 - 1 4.00 3.62 1.79
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 1 2.32 3.37 2.77
18:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer - KA Akureyri 0 - 2 1.69 3.79 4.28
20:15 Breidablik Kopavogur - Akranes 0 - 1 2.08 3.56 3.09
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Hadera 1 - 0 1.26 5.01 9.04
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 3.08 3.28 2.08
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda 0 - 2 1.51 3.90 5.16
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Astana - Shakhtyor Karagandy 1 - 2 1.19 5.67 9.79
14:00 Kairat Almaty - Irtysh Pavlodar 2 - 1 1.56 3.49 5.08
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballkani Suhareke - Drita Gjilan 2 - 0 - - -
15:00 Feronikeli Glogovac - FC Prishtina 1 - 0 - - -
15:00 Flamurtari Pristina - Llapi Podujevo 3 - 2 - - -
15:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Liria Prizren - Drenica Skenderaj 1 - 3 - - -
15:00 Trepca 89 Mitrovica - KEK Kastriot 4 - 0 - - -
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica 5 - 3 - - -
15:00 Fola Esch - Jeunesse Esch 2 - 5 - - -
15:00 Progres Niedercorn - US Rumelange 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Racing FC Union - Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 3 2.15 3.11 3.01
15:00 UNA Strassen - US Hostert 3 - 4 - - -
15:00 Union Titus Petange - Victoria Rosport 2 - 0 - - -
15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Differdange FC 0 - 0 - - -
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Speranta Nisporeni - Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 0 1.79 3.20 3.93
17:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - Milsami Orhei 1 - 1 2.24 3.21 2.76
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Lovcen Cetinje - Titograd Podgorica 1 - 3 - - -
16:00 Mornar Bar - Zeta Golubovci 0 - 3 - - -
16:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 4 - - -
16:00 Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 2 - - -
16:00 Sutjeska Niksic - Grbalj Radanovici 2 - 0 - - -
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff Score 1 X 2
11:15 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 2 - 2 1.84 3.92 3.74
13:30 RKC Waalwijk - Excelsior 2 - 1 2.38 3.65 2.64
15:45 TOP Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 2 3.30 3.84 2.00
19:00 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap 1 - 1 2.33 3.49 2.83
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Belasica Strumica - Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 1 - - -
15:30 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Sileks Kratovo 2 - 0 - - -
15:30 Shkendija 79 - Akademija Pandev 4 - 1 - - -
15:30 Shkupi Skopje - Renova Dzepciste 2 - 2 - - -
15:30 Vardar Skopje - Pobeda Prilep 6 - 0 - - -
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Haugesund - Kristiansund 0 - 0 1.80 3.65 4.14
17:00 Lillestrom - Odds BK 0 - 3 2.67 3.35 2.52
17:00 Rosenborg - Mjondalen 3 - 2 1.59 3.89 5.44
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Ranheim 1 - 3 1.46 4.36 6.43
17:00 Stromsgodset - Tromso 3 - 1 1.67 3.74 4.95
19:00 Bodo Glimt - Brann Bergen 1 - 2 2.35 3.37 2.88
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bryne - Byasen 2 - 2 1.23 5.51 9.24
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
12:00 Fram Larvik - Senja 6 - 1 1.51 4.52 4.36
13:00 Baerum - Alta 3 - 1 2.53 3.65 2.26
15:00 Mjolner - Kjelsas 1 - 3 3.74 4.10 1.67
17:00 Grorud - Oppsal IF 3 - 0 1.48 4.34 4.75
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Cracovia Krakow - Pogon Szczecin 0 - 3 1.52 4.12 5.81
17:00 Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 0 2.70 3.30 2.51
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 2 1.35 5.04 7.55
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan 1 - 0 1.29 5.36 8.91
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
17:30 Tondela - Chaves 5 - 2 2.09 3.48 3.31
20:00 Moreirense - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 3 2.57 3.15 2.77
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Estoril Praia - Famalicao 2 - 1 2.83 3.44 2.22
15:00 Farense - Academico de Viseu 1 - 0 1.57 3.90 4.85
15:00 Oliveirense - Arouca 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Pacos Ferreira - Cova da Piedade 2 - 0 1.33 4.47 8.50
15:00 Sporting Covilha - Mafra 1 - 1 2.38 2.99 2.95
15:00 Varzim - Academica Coimbra 1 - 0 1.37 4.11 8.15
16:00 Penafiel - Leixoes 0 - 1 2.19 3.25 3.02
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 FC FCSB - CFR Cluj 1 - 0 1.76 3.47 4.35
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Voluntari - Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0 2.03 3.19 3.55
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:30 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 2 7.14 4.15 1.45
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Moskva 2 - 2 5.19 3.42 1.68
14:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar 0 - 3 3.67 3.26 2.02
17:00 FK Rostov - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 1 - 0 2.75 2.99 2.65
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0 2.28 2.85 3.08
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 2.42 2.73 2.99
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskva 2 2 - 1 1.84 3.03 4.20
11:00 FC Tyumen - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 1 - 2 1.81 3.22 3.98
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk 1 - 0 2.99 2.89 2.30
13:00 FC Tambov - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 1.56 3.33 5.85
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 2.02 2.94 3.58
14:00 Chertanovo Moskva - FK Khimki 2 - 1 2.23 2.97 3.05
14:00 PFC Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 1.50 3.61 5.92
17:00 FC Krasnodar-2 - FC Armavir 0 - 0 2.17 2.95 3.25
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Celtic - Hearts 2 - 1 1.29 5.43 9.11
15:00 Hibernian - Aberdeen 1 - 2 3.34 3.36 2.12
15:00 Kilmarnock - Rangers 2 - 1 3.29 3.39 2.12
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Napredak Krusevac 3 - 0 1.12 6.98 15.70
18:00 FK Cukaricki - Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 1 1.37 4.27 6.48
18:00 Partizan Belgrade - Proleter Novi Sad 2 - 0 1.14 6.62 11.40
18:00 Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani 2 - 2 2.27 2.03 5.73
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Backa Backa Palanka - Dinamo Vranje 0 - 1 2.65 3.18 2.36
18:00 Rad Belgrade - FK Zemun 1 - 1 2.31 2.96 2.89
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac 3 - 0 1.57 3.85 4.55
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac Belgrade 2 - 1 1.94 3.42 3.27
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Slavoj Trebisov - MSK Zilina B 1 - 3 2.01 3.50 2.87
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
12:00 NK Krsko - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1 - 3 2.79 3.25 2.23
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Malmo - Kalmar 1 - 0 1.55 4.00 5.99
14:00 Sirius - Hacken 3 - 4 5.18 3.94 1.62
16:30 Djurgardens - Elfsborg 2 - 0 1.86 3.48 4.08
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Norrby - Frej Taby 3 - 0 2.08 3.48 3.15
14:00 Trelleborgs - Orgryte 2 - 1 3.10 3.28 2.19
16:30 Osters - Mjallby 0 - 1 1.79 3.48 4.13
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Rynninge IK - Umea FC 1 - 2 3.85 3.63 1.76
14:00 Team TG - Sollentuna FK 0 - 1 2.32 3.36 2.68
15:00 Gefle - IF Sylvia 0 - 2 1.98 3.59 3.07
15:00 Nykopings - Linkoping City 2 - 2 2.73 3.55 2.15
16:00 Carlstad United - Karlstad BK 2 - 2 2.13 3.39 2.93
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
16:00 IFK Varnamo - Landskrona BoIS 2 - 2 2.73 3.20 2.35
16:00 Trollhattans - Atvidabergs 2 - 1 1.72 3.63 3.99
Switzerland - Swiss Cup Switzerland - Swiss Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 Basel - Thun 2 - 1 1.41 4.50 6.45
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor 2 - 2 3.10 3.49 2.18
14:00 Bursaspor - Goztepe 0 - 0 2.09 3.23 3.53
17:00 Alanyaspor - Caykur Rizespor 1 - 1 1.88 3.79 3.61
17:00 Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 1 1.99 3.46 3.61
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Balkany Zorya - Avanhard Kramatorsk 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 FC Sumy - MFK Mykolaiv 0 - 8 - - -
15:00 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 3 - 2 - - -
15:00 SC Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 1 - - -
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 - - -
15:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Inhulets Petrove 1 - 1 - - -
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 PFC Oleksandria - FK Lviv 0 - 1 1.87 3.15 3.94
15:00 Zarya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 12.24 6.41 1.15
Wales - Playoff Wales - Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:15 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan** 1 - 1 2.17 3.40 2.91
Argentina - Promotion Playoff Argentina - Promotion Playoff Score 1 X 2
01:10 Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento de Junin 0 - 1 2.75 2.71 2.70
Argentina - Other Argentina - Other Score 1 X 2
22:45 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 0 - 0 3.87 3.09 1.90
Australia - A-League Final Stage Australia - A-League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
09:30 Perth Glory - Sydney FC** 0 - 0 2.22 3.33 3.14
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Royal Pari Santa Cruz - Guabira Montero 2 - 1 - - -
20:00 Always Ready La Paz - Oriente Petrolero 5 - 0 1.42 4.60 5.80
20:00 Aurora Cochabamba - Real Potosi 3 - 2 1.94 3.63 3.21
21:00 Bolivar La Paz - The Strongest La Paz 1 - 3 2.11 3.55 2.86
22:15 Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 1.59 3.99 4.46
22:15 San Jose Oruro - Destroyers Santa Cruz 2 - 0 1.12 7.70 12.89
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sao Paulo SP - Bahia BA 0 - 0 1.65 3.55 5.21
20:00 Atletico PR - Corinthians SP 0 - 2 1.97 3.20 3.84
20:00 Chapecoense SC - Fortaleza CE 1 - 3 2.03 3.15 3.70
20:00 Goias GO - Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 2.10 3.17 3.47
20:00 Internacional RS - Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 2 - 0 1.26 5.09 11.28
23:00 Ceara CE - Gremio RS 2 - 1 3.59 3.09 2.09
23:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Avai SC 1 - 1 1.74 3.46 4.64
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
20:00 America MG - Sport Recife PE 1 - 2 2.12 3.06 3.33
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
20:00 ABC RN - Botafogo PB 1 - 2 2.25 3.03 3.01
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Juventude RS - Boa Esporte Clube MG 2 - 0 2.44 2.96 2.79
22:00 Volta Redonda RJ - Paysandu PA 0 - 0 2.18 3.06 3.08
23:00 Atletico Acreano AC - Sao Jose RS 2 - 2 2.84 2.89 2.43
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
17:30 Huachipato Talcahuano - Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 0 2.73 3.25 2.36
20:00 Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique 1 - 1 1.65 3.58 4.76
22:30 Audax Italiano - Curico Unido 3 - 1 2.31 3.24 2.80
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune 2 - 0 2.41 3.32 2.72
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Dalian Yifang 1 - 2 2.42 3.33 2.68
Colombia - Apertura Playoff Colombia - Apertura Playoff Score 1 X 2
23:00 Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali 1 - 3 1.76 3.23 4.76
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
00:30 LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 1.43 4.30 5.56
20:00 America de Quito - Delfin Manta 1 - 1 3.39 3.52 1.88
22:15 Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona Guayaquil 0 - 3 5.50 4.20 1.44
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:15 Alianza San Salvador - Municipal Limeno 0 - 0 1.38 4.25 6.44
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
23:00 Olimpia Tegucigalpa - Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa 4 - 1 1.63 3.54 4.49
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0 3.48 3.15 2.08
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy 2 - 3 2.46 3.24 2.70
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata 1 - 1 2.69 2.87 2.74
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 1 1.67 3.64 4.73
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Gifu 5 - 1 2.03 3.27 3.43
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC 2 - 2 2.43 3.00 2.92
09:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Ryukyu 1 - 0 2.16 3.24 3.23
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
15:00 Pahang FA - Perak FA 0 - 0 1.64 3.67 4.34
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Score 1 X 2
01:00 Tigres UANL - Monterrey 1 - 0 2.08 3.20 3.35
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:10 Nacional Asuncion - River Plate Asuncion 0 - 0 1.81 3.39 3.97
21:45 Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz 2 - 1 2.28 3.30 2.81
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 2.73 3.45 2.24
17:15 Molinos El Pirata - Academia Cantolao 0 - 1 2.34 3.39 2.64
19:30 Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 - 1 2.22 3.27 2.88
21:30 Alianza Universidad - Alianza Lima 2 - 1 2.60 3.24 2.44
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal 2 - 4 1.85 3.27 3.90
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 2 - 1 1.65 3.59 4.95
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 1 - 2 2.36 3.25 2.84
09:00 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 1 - 2 2.39 3.07 2.97
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 1 - 3 2.70 3.05 2.58
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
12:00 Chiangrai United FC - Chonburi 1 - 0 1.56 3.78 4.65
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Chiangmai FC 4 - 2 1.49 3.92 5.18
13:00 Chainat Hornbill - Ratchaburi FC 0 - 3 2.26 3.29 2.68
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Muangthong United 0 - 0 2.61 3.14 2.35
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Boston River - Racing Club Montevideo 2 - 1 2.21 3.25 2.86
19:30 Cerro Largo Melo - Progreso Montevideo 0 - 0 1.90 3.37 3.47
22:30 Nacional Montevideo - Defensor Sporting 1 - 0 1.57 3.77 4.83
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders 0 - 0 1.73 3.80 4.36
01:00 Minnesota United - Columbus Crew 1 - 0 2.14 3.48 3.18
01:30 Houston Dynamo - D.C. United 2 - 1 1.65 3.95 4.69
01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 1 1.42 4.64 6.55
20:00 Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 5 - 1 1.79 3.60 4.23
22:00 New York Red Bulls - Atlanta United 1 - 0 2.49 3.40 2.66
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:45 AGMK Olmaliq - Sogdiana Jizzakh 0 - 2 - - -
14:40 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekabad 0 - 0 - - -
16:00 Buxoro FK - Dinamo Samarqand 0 - 0 - - -
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Tachira 2 - 2 2.12 3.21 2.90
21:00 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC 1 - 0 2.17 2.74 3.35
21:00 Atletico Venezuela - Estudiantes de Caracas 2 - 1 1.69 3.40 4.13
21:00 Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 2 2.70 3.05 2.34
21:00 Mineros de Guayana - Portuguesa Acarigua 6 - 0 1.74 3.42 3.95
21:00 Monagas SC - LALA FC 3 - 0 1.64 3.75 4.01
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Zamora Barinas 0 - 3 4.99 4.07 1.47
21:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 2.32 3.18 2.64
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Binh Duong 1 - 1 2.03 3.22 2.96
11:00 Quang Nam - Nam Dinh FC 1 - 1 2.20 3.11 2.75
13:00 Ha Noi FC - SHB Da Nang 3 - 2 1.24 4.96 8.17
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
23:00 RSB Berkane (Mar) - Zamalek Cairo (Egy) 1 - 0 1.61 3.41 5.09

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.06.2019 00:04. They may vary at this moment.