Champions League grp. E
20:00
Chelsea (Eng)
0 - 0
Sevilla (Esp)
1.933.653.98
20:00
Rennais (Fra)
1 - 1
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
1.674.035.17
Champions League grp. F
17:55
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
1 - 2
Club Brugge (Bel)
1.913.704.16
20:00
Lazio (Ita)
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund (Ger)
3.653.901.96
Champions League grp. G
17:55
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
0 - 2
Juventus (Ita)
4.913.511.83
20:00
Barcelona (Esp)
5 - 1
Ferencvarosi (Hun)
1.0812.5628.83
Champions League grp. H
20:00
Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
1 - 2
Manchester United (Eng)
1.534.705.77
20:00
RB Leipzig (Ger)
2 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir (Tur)
1.187.7015.31
England - Championship
19:45
Bristol City
0 - 1
Middlesbrough
2.363.233.14
19:45
Coventry
1 - 1
Swansea
3.333.352.21
19:45
Huddersfield
1 - 0
Derby County
2.413.163.14
19:45
Millwall
2 - 0
Luton
2.043.263.97
19:45
Norwich
1 - 0
Birmingham
1.723.605.16
19:45
Nottingham
1 - 1
Rotherham
1.873.534.32
20:00
Reading
1 - 0
Wycombe
1.474.317.04
England - League One
18:00
Shrewsbury
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
2.103.263.72
18:30
Gillingham
0 - 2
Portsmouth
3.783.561.96
19:00
Accrington
1 - 0
Fleetwood
2.783.292.55
19:00
Blackpool
0 - 1
Charlton
2.133.363.49
19:00
Doncaster
4 - 1
Ipswich
2.523.122.97
19:00
Hull City
1 - 0
Wimbledon
1.763.654.73
19:00
Lincoln
2 - 0
Plymouth
2.083.393.61
19:00
Oxford United
3 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
2.273.383.16
19:00
Sunderland
1 - 0
Crewe
1.773.634.68
19:00
Wigan
0 - 1
Peterborough
3.603.562.02
19:45
Burton Albion
0 - 1
Rochdale
2.243.313.30
19:45
Northampton
2 - 1
Swindon
3.073.342.34
England - League Two
18:00
Cheltenham
1 - 0
Scunthorpe
1.504.226.47
18:30
Morecambe
1 - 1
Mansfield
2.843.332.47
19:00
Barrow
3 - 3
Bolton
2.363.333.02
19:00
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Port Vale
2.343.103.29
19:00
Colchester
1 - 0
Forest Green
3.073.232.40
19:00
Exeter
2 - 1
Crawley
1.813.754.28
19:00
Oldham
1 - 1
Carlisle
2.973.222.46
19:00
Stevenage
0 - 1
Newport County
3.353.242.24
19:00
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
2.243.343.26
19:45
Bradford
1 - 1
Walsall
2.463.252.94
19:45
Grimsby
1 - 2
Harrogate Town
3.313.402.18
19:45
Salford City
3 - 0
Southend
1.454.407.28
England - National League
19:45
Wealdstone
3 - 2
Chesterfield
2.443.352.72
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 2
Zwickau
1.833.643.98
18:00
Turkgucu Munchen
4 - 3
VfB Lubeck
1.573.975.46
18:00
Uerdingen 05
0 - 4
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.893.372.35
18:00
Verl
3 - 1
Magdeburg
1.983.343.76
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
3.183.422.16
Italy - Serie B
20:00
Ascoli
2 - 1
Reggiana 1919
2.063.203.76
20:00
Chievo
1 - 0
Brescia
2.193.163.43
20:00
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pordenone
2.103.053.83
20:00
Empoli
2 - 1
SPAL
2.732.992.76
20:00
Frosinone
0 - 0
Entella
1.993.204.00
20:00
LR Vicenza
1 - 1
Salernitana
2.253.033.46
20:00
Pisa 1909
1 - 1
Monza
2.543.392.70
20:00
Reggina
0 - 0
Cosenza
1.963.244.12
20:00
Venezia
4 - 0
Pescara
2.203.033.57
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
1.453.956.68
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
13:00
Kariana Erden
0 - 1
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
---
Denmark - 1st Division
18:00
Esbjerg
0 - 2
Hvidovre
1.514.405.33
18:00
Kolding
2 - 1
Hobro IK
2.903.492.27
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
MP Mikkeli
2 - 3
KTP Kotka
3.743.781.80
16:30
MuSa Pori
0 - 2
VPS Vaasa
2.223.642.74
16:30
SJK Akatemia
2 - 3
FF Jaro
8.695.621.27
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Galway United FC
1 - 3
Drogheda United
2.983.482.12
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
Besa Peje
2 - 2
Llapi Podujevo
---
13:00
Drenica Skenderaj
0 - 1
Arberia Lipjan
---
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Banga Gargzdai
0 - 4
Zalgiris Vilnius
8.384.521.30
18:00
Suduva Marijampole
1 - 1
Kauno Zalgiris
1.543.835.08
Lithuania - Cup of Lithuania
16:00
FK Panevezys
4 - 0
FK Riteriai
2.333.332.71
Malta - Premier League
16:00
Lija Athletic
0 - 3
Gzira United
4.563.911.60
16:00
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 2
St. Lucia FC
5.294.271.49
20:15
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 2
Birkirkara
1.783.533.93
20:15
Zejtun Corinthians
0 - 0
Balzan
3.123.552.00
Moldova - Super Liga
12:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
9.075.701.19
12:00
FC Floresti
1 - 4
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
8.605.901.22
16:00
Milsami Orhei
2 - 0
Zimbru Chisinau
1.414.505.70
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
17:45
Jong PSV
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
4.274.011.67
17:45
NAC Breda
0 - 4
SC Cambuur
2.983.802.05
20:00
TOP Oss
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
2.573.542.45
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
18:30
Chaves
0 - 2
Oliveirense
1.513.985.54
20:30
Estoril Praia
3 - 3
Feirense
2.503.082.70
San Marino - Other
19:45
SS San Giovanni
0 - 1
SS Murata
3.833.691.75
19:45
SS Virtus
0 - 2
SS Folgore Falciano
2.693.502.24
Scotland - Premiership
19:00
Aberdeen
4 - 2
Hamilton Academical
1.325.039.27
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
17:00
Rudar Velenje
0 - 3
NK Maribor
10.756.641.14
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Lausanne-Ouchy
4 - 1
Chiasso
1.404.885.82
18:00
Neuchatel Xamax
2 - 1
Wil
1.963.673.27
18:00
Thun
0 - 1
Winterthur
2.363.812.46
18:30
Kriens
5 - 2
Grasshopper
3.083.712.03
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:30
Keciorengucu
1 - 0
Bandirmaspor
1.903.343.69
17:00
Eskisehirspor
0 - 1
Samsunspor
6.034.311.42
Wales - Premier League
19:45
Flint Town United
1 - 2
Bala Town
5.574.761.41
Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Bahia BA
3 - 1
Atletico MG
3.553.511.97
00:00
Botafogo RJ
0 - 0
Goias GO
1.653.725.03
Brazil - Serie B
20:30
America MG
3 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.543.685.81
23:15
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1 - 0
Botafogo SP
2.013.073.72
23:15
Juventude RS
3 - 0
Avai SC
2.073.213.43
23:15
Oeste SP
0 - 1
Nautico PE
2.752.892.66
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:00
Manaus AM
3 - 2
Botafogo PB
2.232.903.09
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Deportes Iquique
2 - 0
Deportes La Serena
2.293.372.85
17:30
Union La Calera
3 - 0
Huachipato Talcahuano
1.823.543.89
20:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
2 - 2
Curico Unido
2.103.243.32
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Alianza Valledupar
0 - 1
Rionegro
2.012.963.94
02:00
Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
Santa Fe Bogota
2.232.813.53
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
00:00
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
1.933.493.46
Kuwait - Premier League First Stage
15:40
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
2 - 2
Khaitan SC
1.315.158.22
15:40
Kuwait SC Kaifan
1 - 1
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
1.176.2910.76
17:55
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
1 - 3
Al Tadhamon SC
2.773.232.23
17:55
Burgan SC
0 - 3
Qadsia SC Kuwait
7.444.971.33
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
03:00
Leon
3 - 2
Club America Mexico
1.873.533.84
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
23:00
Tepatitlan
2 - 1
Atlante
2.633.052.57
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
00:15
Carlos A. Mannucci
0 - 1
Sport Huancayo
2.693.352.33
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
New England Revolution
1 - 2
Philadelphia Union
1.903.883.64
Venezuela - Primera Division Second Stage
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Trujillanos FC
1.563.955.00
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
23:15
Olimpia Asuncion (Par)
0 - 1
Delfin Manta (Ecu)
1.494.395.98
23:15
Santos SP (Bra)
2 - 1
Defensa Y Justicia (Arg)
2.673.302.56
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.04.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.