Champions League grp. A
17:55
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus)
1.395.317.62
20:00
Bayern Munchen (Ger)
4 - 0
Atletico Madrid (Esp)
1.564.475.54
Champions League grp. B
17:55
Real Madrid (Esp)
2 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
1.246.5412.33
20:00
Inter (Ita)
2 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach (Ger)
1.674.085.06
Champions League grp. C
20:00
Manchester City (Eng)
3 - 1
Porto (Por)
1.276.5110.06
20:00
Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)
1 - 0
Marseille (Fra)
2.283.283.36
Champions League grp. D
20:00
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
0 - 1
Liverpool (Eng)
4.464.231.72
20:00
FC Midtjylland (Den)
0 - 4
Atalanta (Ita)
5.604.691.54
England - Championship
19:45
Cardiff
1 - 1
Bournemouth
3.093.192.41
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 2
Preston
2.793.262.60
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
Brentford
3.523.392.12
19:45
Stoke
2 - 2
Barnsley
1.973.354.12
19:45
Watford
3 - 1
Blackburn
2.143.353.51
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Hamburger
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
1.564.065.93
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Hallescher
4 - 1
Meppen
2.303.472.89
18:00
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
2.313.402.91
18:00
Munchen 1860
1 - 2
Saarbrucken
2.003.453.54
18:00
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Duisburg
1.484.346.22
18:00
Viktoria Koln
3 - 2
Bayern Munchen II
2.543.422.61
Italy - Serie B
18:00
Lecce
2 - 2
Cremonese
1.773.384.94
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Piacenza
1 - 1
Olbia
2.152.963.30
16:30
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
Renate
3.022.722.51
17:30
Alessandria
0 - 1
Grosseto
1.893.243.74
17:30
Livorno
2 - 3
Novara
3.143.092.19
17:30
Pontedera
1 - 0
Lecco
2.582.922.68
19:45
Carrarese
2 - 0
Pistoiese
1.613.485.08
19:45
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Giana Erminio
2.342.883.01
19:45
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Juventus U23
2.402.842.90
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Sudtirol
3 - 0
Carpi
2.022.893.81
17:00
Mantova
5 - 2
Matelica
2.113.173.22
17:30
Arezzo
0 - 5
Padova
3.753.081.97
17:30
Legnago Salus
0 - 2
Perugia
3.362.992.13
17:30
Vis Pesaro 1898
0 - 1
Triestina
3.433.242.00
19:30
Modena
0 - 0
FeralpiSalo
2.323.092.86
19:45
Cesena
3 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
2.182.983.22
19:45
Fermana
2 - 1
Gubbio
2.472.982.73
19:45
Imolese
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
2.512.962.70
19:45
Ravenna
2 - 0
Virtus Verona
2.403.002.81
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Paganese
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
2.632.662.88
16:30
Casertana
0 - 0
Catanzaro
3.112.972.29
17:30
Palermo
postp
Turris
2.203.023.16
17:30
Potenza
1 - 1
Teramo
2.532.712.96
17:30
Viterbese
1 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
2.103.023.41
19:45
Catania
1 - 3
Ternana
2.672.992.52
19:45
Monopoli 1966
0 - 0
Bari
3.483.072.03
Spain - Segunda Division
15:30
Espanyol
2 - 0
Mirandes
1.523.806.91
18:00
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Castellon
2.123.043.86
18:00
Lugo
3 - 0
Girona
3.162.972.44
18:00
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Tenerife
2.872.762.85
20:30
Almeria
1 - 1
Cartagena
1.993.054.18
20:30
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
UD Logrones
2.062.934.15
20:30
Sabadell
postp
Alcorcon
2.932.882.64
Spain - Copa Federacion
17:00
Villarrubia CF
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia
2.452.972.81
19:00
**Melilla
2 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
1.793.284.24
Belarus - Premier League
13:00
FC Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia Mozyr
1.963.373.60
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
14:00
Krupa
2 - 4
FK Sarajevo
6.974.381.37
14:00
Rudar Prijedor
0 - 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina**
1.553.655.41
14:00
Tuzla City
3 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
1.713.444.51
14:00
Velez Mostar
postp
Siroki Brijeg
1.583.804.90
14:00
Zrinjski Mostar
4 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
1.404.335.99
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
12:30
Partizan Cherven Bryag
1 - 4
Levski Sofia
---
13:00
Drenovets
0 - 6
CSKA 1948 Sofia
---
13:00
Izvor
1 - 2
Montana
---
13:00
Sevlievo
1 - 5
Slavia Sofia
---
13:00
Yantra Gabrovo
1 - 6
Cherno more Varna
---
15:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 4
Beroe Stara Zagora
---
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2.453.252.62
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
13:00
Aris Limassol
1 - 4
Ethnikos Achna
5.274.411.51
Denmark - 1st Division
17:00
Skive
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
2.603.422.54
17:30
Fremad Amager
5 - 1
Helsingor
2.113.703.06
18:00
HB Koge
0 - 1
Fredericia
2.853.592.27
Estonia - Meistriliiga
16:10
Narva Trans
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn
7.495.331.29
Faroe Islands - Premier League
18:30
KI Klaksvik
1 - 1
B36 Torshavn
2.033.453.13
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
AC Kajaani
10 - 2
MyPa-47
1.236.048.67
Greece - Super League
15:15
Apollon Smyrni
1 - 2
PAS Giannina
2.472.953.07
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
1 - 0
Taraz
2.483.042.69
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
Ballkani Suhareke
2 - 0
Drita Gjilan
2.123.382.86
13:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
1 - 2
FC Prishtina
3.083.382.02
13:00
KF Gjilani
0 - 0
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
1.593.405.35
Latvia - Latvian Cup
11:30
FK Jelgava
0 - 0
FK Ventspils**
4.613.901.59
12:00
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 3
FK Liepaja
2.503.742.25
15:00
FK Valmiera
1 - 0
FK Tukums 2000
1.225.539.00
18:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
3 - 2
Riga FC
2.743.302.26
Luxembourg - National Division
19:00
F91 Dudelange
3 - 0
Etzella Ettelbruck
---
19:00
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 4
Differdange FC
---
19:00
Progres Niedercorn
postp
Swift Hesperange
2.063.722.89
19:00
Racing FC Union
0 - 0
Rodange 91
1.863.893.31
19:00
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 2
US Mondorf-les-Bains
---
19:00
UNA Strassen
3 - 2
US Hostert
---
19:00
Union Titus Petange
2 - 0
Victoria Rosport
---
19:00
Wiltz 71
1 - 2
Fola Esch
---
Malta - Premier League
16:00
Floriana
1 - 0
Senglea Athletic
1.235.449.02
16:00
Mosta FC
2 - 3
Hibernians
4.703.961.58
20:15
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 2
Gudja United
1.763.623.89
Moldova - Super Liga
12:00
Codru Lozova
0 - 1
Dacia Buiucani
4.503.601.64
16:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
2 - 0
Speranta Nisporeni
---
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
13:00
Bokelj Kotor
3 - 0
Kom Podgorica
---
13:00
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
1.374.497.00
13:00
OFK Petrovac
1 - 5
Decic Tuzi
2.852.972.44
14:00
Sutjeska Niksic
3 - 0
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
---
16:00
FK Podgorica
2 - 0
Jezero Plav
1.603.754.86
17:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
3 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
1.743.484.23
Netherlands - Eredivisie
16:30
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
FC Zwolle
3.553.422.07
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
13:30
AP Brera Strumica
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
2.203.102.95
13:30
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 1
Belasica Strumica
---
13:30
**Renova Dzepciste
2 - 2
Pelister Bitola
---
13:30
Shkendija 79
1 - 0
KF Gostivari
1.254.808.50
13:30
**Struga Trim-Lum
0 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
---
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
1.583.915.70
Poland - First League
16:00
Radomiak Radom
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
1.873.413.87
16:40
Gornik Leczna
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
2.873.342.28
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
postp
Termalica Nieciecza
3.543.421.94
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
12:30
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 0
CS Mioveni
2.423.272.65
Russia - Russian Cup
12:00
Veles Moskva
1 - 3
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
3.573.501.89
13:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
0 - 0
Arsenal Tula**
6.133.551.52
13:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva
7.174.961.32
14:00
Dynamo Briansk
0 - 2
FC Tambov
4.233.571.73
14:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 1
FK Khimki**
2.233.222.96
15:00
FC Orenburg
1 - 1
PFC Sochi**
10.474.331.67
16:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
1.643.664.61
16:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
postp
Rubin Kazan
4.983.301.69
16:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny**
9.094.461.31
17:00
Chertanovo Moskva
0 - 4
FC Ufa
5.963.771.51
San Marino - Other
19:45
**FC Domagnano
0 - 2
AC Juvenes Dogana
---
19:45
FC Fiorentino
3 - 1
SC Faetano
2.253.232.86
19:45
SP Cailungo
2 - 1
SS Cosmos
---
19:45
SP La Fiorita
1 - 1
AC Libertas
1.215.739.77
19:45
SP Tre Fiori
2 - 0
SS Pennarossa
---
Serbia - Serbian Cup
13:00
Macva Sabac
1 - 2
Metalac
2.403.352.59
13:30
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
postp
Zlatibor Cajetina
---
13:30
FK Novi Pazar
1 - 3
FK Cukaricki
5.164.141.51
13:30
Mladost Lucani
3 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
1.108.1614.73
15:00
Partizan Belgrade
2 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.186.7110.53
17:00
Javor Ivanjica
2 - 1
Radnicki 1923
2.033.493.12
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
13:30
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
postp
Spartak Trnava
---
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
13:00
NK Radomlje
3 - 2
Tabor Sezana
2.403.482.54
17:00
**FC Koper
1 - 1
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2.153.213.08
17:00
ND Triglav
postp
NK Celje
6.515.031.34
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
3 - 2
Trelleborgs
2.433.122.93
18:00
Dalkurd
1 - 3
Sundsvall
2.583.232.64
18:00
Degerfors
2 - 0
Orgryte
1.265.499.77
18:00
Norrby
0 - 2
Halmstads
3.853.401.92
18:00
Osters
2 - 0
Umea FC
1.563.845.65
18:00
Vasteras
2 - 1
Akropolis IF
2.063.433.36
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
18:00
IFK Lulea
2 - 1
Team TG
1.643.874.27
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
18:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 2
Lindome GIF
1.583.934.74
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
18:30
IFK Haninge
1 - 2
Orebro
5.244.471.49
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:30
Giresunspor
4 - 3
Adanaspor
1.803.413.93
14:00
Adana Demirspor
4 - 2
Umraniyespor
1.563.805.08
17:00
Altinordu
2 - 1
Altay
2.723.262.34
17:00
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Boluspor
2.253.282.88
Ukraine - First League
12:30
Polissya Zhytomyr
2 - 0
Kremin Kremenchuk
---
13:00
Krystal Kherson
1 - 3
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
3.103.661.96
13:00
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 0
Veres Rivne
2.393.152.65
13:00
Obolon Kiev
1 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2.533.202.50
13:00
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
2 - 1
Nyva Ternopil
1.933.573.19
13:00
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
0 - 2
Chernomorets Odesa
3.663.761.76
14:00
Alians Lypova Dolyna
0 - 2
Volyn Lutsk
3.353.412.01
15:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 - 1
FC Kramatorsk
1.513.675.46
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Operario PR
0 - 1
Cruzeiro MG
3.052.982.39
01:30
Ponte Preta SP
0 - 5
Chapecoense SC
2.342.843.30
20:30
Figueirense SC
2 - 0
CRB AL
2.732.832.73
23:00
Cuiaba MT
3 - 3
Parana Clube PR
1.733.205.10
23:00
Sampaio Correa MA
1 - 3
Confianca SE
2.122.903.69
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Santiago Wanderers
2 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
2.683.412.37
17:30
Coquimbo Unido
0 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
2.273.033.16
20:00
Universidad de Chile
2 - 2
Audax Italiano
1.813.504.08
22:30
Union Espanola
1 - 0
Cobresal El Salvador
1.723.854.10
China - Playoff
08:30
Shenzhen FC
1 - 1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger**
(0 - 2)
1.693.754.60
12:35
**Guangzhou FC
5 - 0
Hebei FC
(3 - 1)
1.384.826.84
Colombia - Copa Colombia
21:00
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Tigres FC
1.493.776.16
21:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 1
Deportes Quindio
2.223.103.10
Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30
Blessing
0 - 0
SM Sanga Balende
---
15:30
Dauphins Noirs
1 - 1
Renaissance du Congo
---
15:30
Les Aigles du Congo
1 - 2
TP Mazembe
---
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:00
Marathon San Pedro
postp
Honduras Progreso
1.414.296.06
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Vissel Kobe
1 - 3
Kashima Antlers
2.903.622.22
11:30
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
2.763.332.45
11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
2.003.993.13
Japan - J2 League
10:30
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1.983.493.53
11:00
Albirex Niigata
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.103.253.42
11:00
Ehime FC
1 - 4
V-Varen Nagasaki
3.783.401.94
11:00
JEF United Chiba
2 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.993.262.30
11:00
Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
3.153.082.31
11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
3.003.122.37
11:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
2.763.312.43
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 3
Tokushima Vortis
5.423.991.56
11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
3.163.292.19
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
2.653.312.53
11:30
Tochigi SC
4 - 1
FC Ryukyu
2.263.233.08
Mauritania - Ligue 1
17:30
Ksar
0 - 0
Police Nouakchott
6.203.721.44
20:05
SNIM
2 - 0
Chemal
2.992.952.24
22:40
Nouakchott Kings
4 - 1
Kedia
2.362.722.99
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:05
Atletico Morelia
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.243.133.00
03:05
Tampico Madero
1 - 2
Pumas Tabasco
1.713.434.54
23:00
Tlaxcala
2 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.793.022.42
Qatar - Stars League
16:45
Al-Duhail SC Doha
1 - 3
Al-Sadd SC Doha
2.303.612.52
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
12:00
Ahal Anau
1 - 1
Energetik Mary
---
12:00
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
7 - 1
Ashgabat FK
---
12:00
Nebitchi Balkanabat
2 - 0
Merw Mary
---
12:15
Sagadam Turkmenbashi
0 - 0
Kopetdag Ashgabat
---
USA - Major League Soccer
01:30
Nashville SC
3 - 0
FC Dallas
2.233.313.21
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 - 0
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1.215.6911.12
14:00
Nasaf Qarshi
2 - 0
AGMK Olmaliq
2.133.353.06
Venezuela - Primera Division Second Stage
01:00
Mineros de Guayana
3 - 1
Yaracuyanos FC
1.653.655.01
22:00
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
2.163.273.11
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:30
Colo-Colo Santiago (Chi)
0 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann (Bol)
1.833.754.17
01:30
Penarol Montevideo (Uru)
3 - 2
Atletico PR (Bra)
1.623.605.90
01:30
River Plate (Arg)
3 - 0
LDU de Quito (Ecu)
1.344.999.01
01:30
Sao Paulo SP (Bra)
5 - 1
Binacional (Per)
1.099.9818.72
23:15
Nacional Montevideo (Uru)
2 - 0
Alianza Lima (Per)
1.256.5011.00
23:15
Racing Club (Arg)
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Merida (Ven)
1.167.7212.67
Other International Tournaments
03:00
FAS Santa Ana (Slv)
1 - 1
Managua FC (Nca)**
1.863.313.72
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 08:05. They may vary at this moment.