Matches for Wednesday, 21 July, 2021

21 Jul 2021
Champions League Champions League Qualification
15:00 Kairat Almaty (Kaz) 2 - 1 Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb) 3.442.992.14 18:00 Malmo (Swe) 2 - 1 HJK Helsinki (Fin) 1.503.856.52 19:00 NS Mura (Svn) 0 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul) 4.113.271.87 19:30 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 0 - 0 Young Boys (Sui) 4.193.701.73 20:00 Legia Warszawa (Pol) 2 - 1 Flora Tallinn (Est) 1.196.1413.48 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) 1 - 0 Neftchi Baku (Aze) 1.137.1217.26 20:00 PSV Eindhoven (Ned) 5 - 1 Galatasaray (Tur) 1.494.095.90
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League Qualification
19:00 FK Cukaricki (Srb) 0 - 0 Sumgayit FC (Aze) 1.384.247.69
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen
16:30 FF Jaro 0 - 0 MuSa Pori 1.833.623.88
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien
18:00 Sandefjord 1 - 1 Haugesund 2.613.402.53 18:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Mjondalen 1.863.464.08 18:00 Stabaek 2 - 3 Lillestrom 2.663.522.43 18:00 Stromsgodset 3 - 0 Odds BK 2.283.482.89
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division
17:00 Bryne 0 - 1 Sandnes 2.353.472.75 17:00 Grorud 0 - 2 Ullensaker Kisa 2.113.752.97 17:00 KFUM Oslo 3 - 1 Asane 1.454.695.73 17:00 Ranheim 3 - 4 Jerv Grimstad 1.604.134.76 17:00 Raufoss IL 1 - 2 Sogndal 2.903.662.18 17:00 Start Kristiansand 4 - 1 Stjordals Blink 1.653.734.88 17:00 Strommen 1 - 1 Fredrikstad 3.903.661.81 19:00 Hamarkameratene 2 - 3 Aalesunds 2.503.452.57
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00 Brattvag IL 5 - 0 Valerenga Oslo 2 1.285.777.59 15:00 Baerum 2 - 0 Tromsdalen 2.783.492.21 15:00 Eidsvold TF 2 - 1 Senja 1.544.234.73 15:30 Floya 1 - 1 Kvik Halden 6.445.011.35 17:00 Floro 1 - 4 Hodd 9.555.431.25 18:00 Kongsvinger 3 - 2 Alta 1.753.943.71
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00 Levanger FK 1 - 2 Skeid 2.553.542.35 15:30 Sotra SK 3 - 1 Kjelsas 4.064.031.66 17:00 Egersunds 3 - 0 Arendal 2.103.612.90 17:00 Flekkeroy IL 2 - 2 Vard Haugesund 3.303.751.90
Scotland - League Cup Scotland - League Cup
19:45 Airdrie United 2 - 0 Motherwell 5.634.481.45 19:45 Edinburgh City postp Falkirk 4.974.271.53 19:45 **Livingston 0 - 0 Raith Rovers 1.524.155.29 19:45 Montrose 0 - 2 Dundee FC 9.465.641.24
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division
00:30 Real Tomayapo 2 - 1 Real Santa Cruz 1.833.813.45 20:00 Royal Pari Santa Cruz 2 - 1 Always Ready La Paz 2.203.572.77 23:15 Real Potosi 1 - 5 Atletico Palmaflor 2.143.652.85
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
23:00 Cuiaba MT 2 - 1 Atletico GO 2.883.112.48
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
01:30 Vitoria BA 1 - 0 Ponte Preta SP 2.262.973.31 20:00 Vila Nova GO 0 - 1 Brusque SC 2.462.873.06
Cameroon - Elite One Cameroon - Elite One
15:30 Avion Fc Du Nkam 0 - 1 Bamboutos ---
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
01:30 Universidad de Chile 2 - 0 Deportes Melipilla 1.843.274.28
China - Super League - Group A China - Super League - Group A
11:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions 0 - 2 Shandong Taishan 6.193.811.53 11:00 Qingdao FC 0 - 6 Guangzhou FC 14.485.701.20 13:00 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 0 - 3 Shenzhen FC 7.644.401.39 13:00 Guangzhou City 1 - 1 Henan Songshan Longmen 2.103.333.35
Japan - J1 League Japan - J1 League
11:00 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 3 FC Tokyo 2.313.123.09 11:00 Gamba Osaka 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe 2.663.242.53
Japan - Emperor's Cup Japan - Emperor's Cup
10:00 **Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 JEF United Chiba 1.305.008.86
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League
13:00 Kenya Commercial Bank 2 - 1 Ulinzi Stars 1.673.534.53 13:00 Vihiga United 0 - 0 Nairobi City Stars 3.363.232.03 13:15 Gor Mahia 1 - 2 Kariobangi Sharks 2.232.853.41 13:15 Kakamega Homeboyz 0 - 1 Wazito 2.122.973.48 13:15 Posta Rangers 0 - 0 Nzoia Sugar 2.502.733.04
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL
16:00 Abia Warriors 2 - 1 Heartland 1.553.586.35 16:00 Akwa United 3 - 0 Warri Wolves 1.077.6022.00 16:00 Enugu Rangers 2 - 0 Kano Pillars 1.533.516.10 16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars 2 - 1 Rivers United 2.032.963.64 16:00 Lobi Stars 3 - 2 Nasarawa United 1.633.335.23 16:00 MFM Lagos 3 - 1 Plateau United 1.533.476.17 16:00 Sunshine Stars 0 - 0 Katsina United ---
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors postp Pohang Steelers 2.023.363.43 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai postp Daegu FC 1.833.513.95 12:00 Gwangju FC 3 - 1 Gangwon FC 2.823.022.55
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 0 Houston Dynamo 2.643.432.50
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup
00:00 Costa Rica 1 - 0 Jamaica 2.043.273.54 00:00 Suriname 2 - 1 Guadeloupe 1.593.685.54 02:00 Honduras 0 - 2 Qatar 2.783.142.50 02:00 Panama 3 - 1 Grenada 1.0311.9936.48
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:30 Racing Club (Arg) 1 - 3 Sao Paulo SP (Bra) 2.622.912.91 23:15 Barcelona Guayaquil (Ecu) 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield (Arg) 1.993.174.04 23:15 Palmeiras SP (Bra) 1 - 0 Universidad Catolica (Chi) 1.394.417.96
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
01:30 Atletico PR (Bra) 4 - 1 America de Cali (Col) 1.763.434.55 23:15 Arsenal Sarandi (Arg) 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal (Per) 1.723.574.66
Club Friendly Club Friendly
13:00 Heracles Almelo (Ned) 1 - 2 PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre) 4.494.131.59 14:00 Podbeskidzie (Pol) 0 - 2 Chrobry Glogow (Pol) 2.093.632.87 15:00 Heist (Bel) 1 - 4 Lierse Kempenzonen (Bel) 2.804.072.04 15:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Pol) 2 - 2 Gornik Polkowice (Pol) --- 16:00 Chambly (Fra) 0 - 2 Reims (Fra) --- 16:00 Motor Lublin (Pol) 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) 3.463.721.85 16:00 Parma (Ita) 0 - 1 Bochum (Ger) 2.633.582.37 16:00 Renova Dzepciste (Mkd) 0 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje (Mkd) --- 16:00 Skra Czestochowa (Pol) 0 - 2 Aris Limassol (Cyp) --- 16:00 Wacker Innsbruck II (Aut) 1 - 4 Genoa (Ita) 23.1217.121.02 16:30 Hertha Berlin (Ger) 1 - 1 VfB Lubeck (Ger) 1.089.2219.40 16:30 Salernitana (Ita) 3 - 2 Sambenedettese (Ita) 1.285.198.34 16:30 Teteks Tetovo (Mkd) 2 - 3 FK Skopje (Mkd) --- 17:00 Backa Backa Palanka (Srb) 1 - 2 Bregalnica Stip (Mkd) --- 17:00 OFI Crete (Gre) 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard (Ned) --- 17:30 Eibar (Esp) postp SD Logrones (Esp) 1.384.676.55 18:00 Barcelona (Esp) 4 - 0 Gimnastic de Tarragona (Esp) 1.265.818.54 18:00 Brest (Fra) 1 - 2 Stade Briochin (Fra) 1.196.0511.60 18:00 Getafe (Esp) 2 - 1 Rennais (Fra) 2.583.292.47 18:00 Las Palmas (Esp) 1 - 0 Espanyol (Esp) 4.703.741.66 18:00 Linense (Esp) 0 - 2 Cadiz (Esp) 6.565.581.32 18:00 Lugo (Esp) 1 - 0 Ponferradina (Esp) 2.733.332.32 18:00 Paris Saint Germain (Fra) 2 - 1 Augsburg (Ger) 1.883.633.46 18:00 Real Oviedo (Esp) 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda (Esp) --- 18:00 Valencia (Esp) 3 - 0 Atromitos Athens (Gre) 1.295.137.61 18:30 Osasuna (Esp) 2 - 1 Huesca (Esp) 2.053.473.13 18:30 Triestina (Ita) 0 - 1 Roma (Ita) 14.427.101.14 19:00 Mallorca (Esp) 1 - 0 Cartagena (Esp) 1.404.366.74 19:00 Reading (Eng) 0 - 3 West Ham (Eng) 3.613.651.84 19:00 York City (Eng) 1 - 1 Sunderland (Eng) 4.783.911.57 19:30 Harrogate Town (Eng) 1 - 3 Rotherham (Eng) 2.743.642.16 19:30 Talavera de la Reina (Esp) 0 - 2 Alcorcon (Esp) 3.833.431.81 19:30 Walsall (Eng) 0 - 4 Aston Villa (Eng) 8.045.371.29 19:45 Arbroath (Sco) 1 - 4 Saint Johnstone (Sco) --- 19:45 Colchester (Eng) 0 - 3 Tottenham (Eng) 9.535.991.22 20:00 SC Braga (Por) 1 - 1 Marseille (Fra) 2.393.452.59

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.07.2021 20:06. They may vary at this moment.