Matches for Thursday, 22 July, 2021

22 Jul 2021
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League Qualification
14:00 Ararat (Arm) 2 - 4 Slask Wroclaw (Pol) 3.293.132.11 14:00 Astana (Kaz) 2 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki (Gre) 2.303.072.97 16:30 FK Panevezys (Ltu) 0 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad (Srb) 3.493.351.94 17:00 Austria Wien (Aut) 1 - 1 Breidablik Kopavogur (Isl) 1.344.547.55 17:00 KuPS Kuopio (Fin) 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) 2.663.172.47 17:00 Molde (Nor) 3 - 0 Servette (Sui) 1.893.413.61 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn) 1 - 0 Birkirkara (Mlt) 1.354.507.37 17:00 PFC Sochi (Rus) 3 - 0 Keshla FK (Aze) 1.284.929.51 17:00 Qarabag Agdam (Aze) 0 - 0 M.S. Ashdod (Isr) 2.013.213.40 17:00 Rigas Futbola Skola (Lva) 3 - 0 Puskas Academy (Hun) 3.303.452.00 17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 2.863.152.30 17:30 F91 Dudelange (Lux) 0 - 1 Bohemians (Irl) 2.783.202.33 17:45 Elfsborg (Swe) 4 - 0 Milsami Orhei (Mda) 1.196.1910.55 17:45 Hammarby (Swe) 3 - 1 NK Maribor (Svn) 1.853.453.75 18:00 AEL Limassol (Cyp) 1 - 0 Vllaznia Shkoder (Alb) 1.493.806.13 18:00 Apollon Limassol (Cyp) 1 - 3 MSK Zilina (Svk) 1.853.463.71 18:00 CSKA Sofia (Bul) 0 - 0 FK Liepaja (Lva) 1.404.416.51 18:00 Dinamo Batumi (Geo) 0 - 1 BATE Borisov (Blr) 3.163.212.12 18:00 FC Copenhagen (Den) 4 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (Blr) 1.107.8718.67 18:00 Gzira United (Mlt) 0 - 2 HNK Rijeka (Cro) 8.365.041.28 18:00 Laci (Alb) 1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova (Rou) 3.513.391.93 18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (Bul) 1 - 0 FC Slovacko (Cze) 2.283.282.84 18:00 Petrocub-Hincesti (Mda) 0 - 1 Sivasspor (Tur) 5.883.871.49 18:00 Riga FC (Lva) 2 - 0 Shkendija 79 (Mkd) 2.413.102.75 18:00 Spartak Trnava (Svk) 0 - 0 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe (Rou) 2.493.212.59 18:00 Suduva Marijampole (Ltu) 0 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa (Pol) 3.973.421.80 18:00 Teuta Durres (Alb) 0 - 2 Inter Club d'Escaldes (And) 1.354.736.78 18:00 Viktoria Plzen (Cze) 2 - 1 Dinamo Brest (Blr) 1.136.9414.43 19:00 Arda Kardzhali (Bul) 0 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva (Isr) 3.733.321.91 19:00 HB Torshavn (Fro) 4 - 0 Buducnost Podgorica (Mne) 3.013.212.20 19:00 Shkupi Skopje (Mkd) 0 - 3 Santa Clara (Por) 4.533.591.67 19:15 Basel (Sui) 3 - 0 Partizani Tirana (Alb) 1.255.418.66 19:30 FC FCSB (Rou) 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Karagandy (Kaz) 1.255.1110.11 19:30 KAA Gent (Bel) 4 - 0 Valerenga Oslo (Nor) 1.504.125.20 19:30 Larne (Nir) 2 - 1 AGF Aarhus (Den) 7.344.401.36 19:30 Sutjeska Niksic (Mne) 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) 3.883.481.80 19:30 Velez Mostar (Bih) 2 - 1 AEK Athens (Gre) 4.413.521.70 19:45 Aberdeen (Sco) 5 - 1 Hacken (Swe) 2.243.123.03 19:45 Hibernian (Sco) 3 - 0 FC Santa Coloma (And) 1.068.8622.78 19:45 Linfield (Nir) 4 - 0 Borac Banja Luka (Bih) 4.433.591.68 20:00 Drita Gjilan (Kos) 0 - 0 Feyenoord (Ned) 6.704.661.35 20:00 Dundalk (Irl) 2 - 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn (Est) 1.543.975.04 20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur (Isl) 0 - 2 Rosenborg (Nor) 3.943.441.80 20:00 Hajduk Split (Cro) 2 - 0 Tobol Kostanay (Kaz) 1.643.534.82 20:00 Partizan Belgrade (Srb) 1 - 0 DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk) 1.573.735.09 20:00 Pogon Szczecin (Pol) 0 - 0 NK Osijek (Cro) 2.713.222.37 20:00 Ujpest (Hun) 2 - 1 Vaduz (Sui) 1.783.663.86 20:00 Valur Reykjavik (Isl) 0 - 3 Bodo Glimt (Nor) 4.113.531.75 20:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) 1 - 2 Fola Esch (Lux) 1.314.767.67
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division
20:15 Fjolnir Reykjavik 3 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik 1.364.796.70
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
18:00 Moss FK 0 - 4 Asker 3.113.572.03
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:30 Oygarden 1 - 0 Odds BK 2 1.634.164.23 17:00 Nardo 3 - 2 Rosenborg 2 1.504.544.80 18:00 Notodden 4 - 1 Fram Larvik 2.063.712.92
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan
18:00 Helsingborgs 2 - 3 IFK Varnamo 2.163.103.45
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division
01:30 Blooming Santa Cruz 2 - 0 The Strongest La Paz 3.704.201.71 20:00 Guabira Montero 3 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann 2.243.462.78 22:15 San Jose Oruro 1 - 3 Independiente Petrolero 6.434.691.37 23:15 Bolivar La Paz 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero 1.186.4810.41
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
01:30 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 2 - 2 Vasco Da Gama RJ 2.772.902.65 01:30 Nautico PE 2 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas RS 1.563.546.44 23:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 1 CRB AL 1.783.204.75
Canada - Premier League Canada - Premier League
00:00 FC Edmonton 1 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC 2.543.112.58 03:00 Pacific FC 4 - 2 Atletico Ottawa 1.613.674.94
China - Super League - Group B China - Super League - Group B
09:30 Changchun Yatai 2 - 0 Beijing Guoan 2.893.292.33 09:30 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1 - 3 Shanghai Shenhua 7.784.241.41 11:30 Shanghai Port 1 - 0 Hebei FC 1.553.905.72 13:30 Dalian Professional 1 - 1 Wuhan FC 4.223.451.81
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:05 Millonarios Bogota 2 - 1 Deportes Quindio 1.344.1110.67
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
18:00 Al Ahly Cairo 1 - 1 National Bank SC 1.215.6211.88
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL
16:00 Dakkada 4 - 0 Adamawa United --- 16:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 1 Enyimba 1.873.084.17 16:00 Kwara United 3 - 1 Wikki Tourists 1.244.7011.75
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
00:30 Columbus Crew 0 - 0 Nashville SC 2.383.163.01 00:30 Inter Miami 0 - 5 New England Revolution 2.883.472.30 00:30 New York City 1 - 0 CF Montreal 1.424.646.61 00:30 Toronto FC 1 - 1 New York Red Bulls 2.153.583.08 01:00 Chicago Fire 2 - 2 D.C. United 2.103.633.16 01:00 FC Cincinnati 1 - 1 Atlanta United 2.173.393.18 01:30 Sporting Kansas City 1 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes 1.394.966.72 02:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - 0 FC Dallas 1.564.235.20 03:00 Real Salt Lake 2 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy 1.903.683.69 03:30 Portland Timbers 2 - 1 Los Angeles FC 3.403.971.92
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira 5 - 0 Aragua FC 1.833.254.20
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:30 Argentinos Juniors (Arg) 0 - 2 River Plate (Arg) 5.473.721.65 01:30 Flamengo RJ (Bra) 4 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia (Arg) 1.364.648.43
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
01:30 Bragantino SP (Bra) 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle (Ecu) 1.623.755.15 01:30 Libertad Asuncion (Par) 0 - 1 Junior Barranquilla (Col) 1.943.393.83 23:15 Independiente (Arg) 1 - 1 Santos SP (Bra) 2.083.193.47
Club Friendly Club Friendly
15:30 Olympiakos Nicosia (Cyp) 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopia (Cyp) 2.493.322.56 16:00 Trabzonspor (Tur) 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor (Tur) --- 16:30 Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca (Cyp) --- 16:30 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov (Mkd) 2 - 1 Akademija Pandev (Mkd) --- 17:00 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (Pol) 0 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem (Isr) 6.705.351.33 18:00 Sevilla (Esp) 1 - 0 Las Palmas (Esp) 1.255.199.92 19:00 Villarreal (Esp) 2 - 2 Lyonnais (Fra) 2.643.412.35 20:00 Benfica (Por) 1 - 0 Lille (Fra) 2.173.422.98

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 17.09.2021 04:03. They may vary at this moment.