Matches for Friday, 23 July, 2021

23 Jul 2021
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
19:30 Schalke 04 1 - 3 Hamburger 2.603.382.59
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 Osnabruck postp Duisburg 2.193.293.12
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga
19:30 Sturm Graz 1 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg 5.244.441.53
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League
17:30 Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck 3.903.851.76 17:30 FC Juniors OO 2 - 4 SV Lafnitz 2.613.602.35 17:30 Kapfenberg 0 - 2 Liefering 4.784.101.58 17:30 SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC 2.313.332.86 17:30 SV Horn 2 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr 2.103.533.08 19:25 Sankt Polten postp Rapid Wien II 1.464.475.72
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League
15:00 Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 3 FC Gomel --- 18:30 Rukh Brest 1 - 0 FC Minsk 1.434.386.00
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
19:45 Standard Liege 1 - 1 Genk 2.793.562.34
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL
16:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0 - 0 Cherno more Varna 3.732.822.13 19:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.424.136.97
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
19:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb 16.126.781.15
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League
17:00 MAS Taborsko 0 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 3.393.262.02 17:00 Vysocina Jihlava 2 - 1 Varnsdorf 1.893.493.56
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division
17:30 Fredericia 2 - 0 Hobro IK 1.913.543.77 18:00 Helsingor 1 - 0 Fremad Amager 1.643.954.55 18:00 Horsens 0 - 2 HB Koge 2.013.373.50
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30 HIFK Helsinki 2 - 2 KTP Kotka 1.484.037.01
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30 Jazz Pori postp EPS Espoo 1.683.634.18 16:30 SalPa Salo postp KaaPo Kaarina 2.803.542.18 17:00 TPV Tampere 3 - 3 Ilves-Kissat Tampere 9.416.451.19
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division
19:00 Thor Akureyri 4 - 2 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2.573.602.32 19:00 Vestmannaeyjar 4 - 1 Grindavik 1.823.653.65 20:15 Vikingur Olafsvik postp Fram Reykjavik 14.338.511.10
Ireland - FAI Cup Ireland - FAI Cup
19:45 Athlone Town 3 - 3 Waterford United** 4.913.951.58 19:45 St Patrick's Athletic 6 - 0 Bray Wanderers 1.235.6810.02 19:45 UC Dublin 2 - 0 Shelbourne 3.483.811.83 19:45 Wexford 3 - 0 Cabinteely 2.623.382.38 20:00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Galway United FC 1.186.0212.12
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00 FK Panevezys postp Kauno Zalgiris --- 16:00 FK Riteriai 3 - 2 Dziugas Telsiai 1.763.544.08 18:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 - 4 Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 4.834.201.52
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00 Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 1 Stal Mielec 2.333.233.07 19:30 Lech Poznan 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom 1.673.695.14
Portugal - League Cup Portugal - League Cup
20:15 Portimonense 2 - 1 Academica Coimbra 1.743.364.90
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
16:30 Arges Pitesti 0 - 1 UTA Arad 2.542.962.85 19:30 CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti 3.012.952.44
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League
18:00 FK Rostov 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva 3.313.062.30
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League
15:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1 - 1 KAMAZ Chelny 2.643.252.46
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
16:30 Radnicki 1923 3 - 2 Spartak Subotica 3.333.172.15 19:00 Vozdovac Belgrade 2 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad 2.003.183.45
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga
19:00 AS Trencin 4 - 0 Zlate Moravce 1.604.054.66
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00 Tabor Sezana 0 - 1 NK Celje 2.763.102.41
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
19:30 Lausanne-Ouchy 1 - 1 Winterthur 2.053.563.19 19:30 Neuchatel Xamax postp Aarau 2.533.612.38 19:30 Thun postp Yverdon-Sport 1.823.314.39
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League
17:30 FK Lviv 1 - 1 FC Mariupol 3.123.292.19
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National
17:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0 - 1 WA Tlemcen 4.603.571.68 18:00 CR Belouizdad 1 - 0 NC Magra 1.245.0910.89 18:00 JS Saoura 2 - 2 ASO Chlef --- 18:00 Olympique de Medea 1 - 2 Paradou AC --- 18:00 RC Relizane 1 - 0 JS Kabylie 2.622.992.62 20:30 MC Alger 3 - 0 JSM Skikda --- 20:30 MC Oran 0 - 0 CS Constantine 1.613.315.77 20:30 USM Alger 2 - 1 US Biskra 1.404.256.99 20:30 USM Bel-Abbes 1 - 0 NA Hussein Dey 2.512.922.80 21:00 AS Ain Mlila 2 - 1 ES Setif 4.613.261.75
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
23:00 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Huracan Buenos Aires 2.373.013.12
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
01:30 Avai SC 1 - 0 Operario PR 2.123.043.55 20:00 Londrina PR 1 - 0 Remo PA 2.772.822.73
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00 Criciuma SC 1 - 0 Figueirense SC 1.922.934.24
Canada - Premier League Canada - Premier League
01:00 Forge FC 1 - 2 Cavalry FC 2.543.142.56
Mexico - Liga MX Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
03:00 Queretaro 0 - 0 Club America Mexico 3.103.322.17
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
19:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi 2 - 3 Youssoufia Berrechid 3.142.832.29 19:30 Raja Casablanca 1 - 0 Renaissance Zemamra 1.463.666.79 19:30 Rapide Oued Zem 2 - 1 MAT Tetouan 2.522.932.72 19:30 RSB Berkane 3 - 2 FUS Rabat 2.142.813.53
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
19:15 Cienciano 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao 1.673.604.62 21:30 Carlos A. Mannucci 1 - 2 Deportivo Municipal 1.913.403.59
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League
12:45 Albirex Niigata SIN 1 - 1 Lion City Sailors 2.593.642.26
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1
11:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 2 Incheon United 1.883.264.10
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00 Rentistas Montevideo postp Cerro Largo Melo 2.133.103.26
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
00:30 Orlando City 2 - 1 Philadelphia Union 2.033.553.42 02:30 Austin FC 0 - 1 Seattle Sounders 1.953.553.70
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
00:15 Estudiantes de Merida 4 - 2 Trujillanos FC 1.0312.9734.67 21:00 Atletico Venezuela 4 - 1 Metropolitanos FC 2.562.972.71
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:30 Internacional RS (Bra) 0 - 0 Olimpia Asuncion (Par)** 1.494.006.72
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
01:30 Penarol Montevideo (Uru) 0 - 1 Nacional Montevideo (Uru) 2.403.063.00 01:30 Rosario Central (Arg) 1 - 0 Deportivo Tachira (Ven) 1.444.207.05
Club Friendly Club Friendly
10:00 Celta Vigo (Esp) 3 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (Esp) 1.148.0011.50 10:00 Gornik Polkowice (Pol) 1 - 1 Odra Opole (Pol) 2.303.542.69 11:00 Korona Kielce (Pol) 2 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (Pol) --- 12:00 Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) 0 - 0 Freiburg (Ger) 1.993.823.44 13:30 Norwich (Eng) 2 - 0 Huddersfield (Eng) --- 14:30 FC Groningen (Ned) 2 - 1 Heerenveen (Ned) 2.063.752.93 15:00 Roda JC Kerkrade (Ned) 2 - 4 RKC Waalwijk (Ned) --- 15:15 **Stuttgart (Ger) 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) 1.983.603.18 16:00 APOEL Nicosia (Cyp) 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin (Isr) --- 16:00 Dinamo Kiev (Ukr) 1 - 1 Union Berlin (Ger) 2.223.522.77 16:00 LKS Lodz (Pol) 3 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow (Pol) 1.304.917.58 16:00 Ternana (Ita) 3 - 0 Grosseto (Ita) 1.474.235.55 16:30 Arka Gdynia (Pol) 3 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) 2.583.462.36 17:00 FC Dordrecht (Ned) 2 - 3 Almere City FC (Ned) 3.304.001.75 17:00 RB Leipzig (Ger) 1 - 2 Montpellier (Fra) --- 17:00 Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) 1 - 2 NAC Breda (Ned) --- 17:15 Liverpool (Eng) 1 - 0 Mainz (Ger) 1.474.435.40 17:30 Lazio (Ita) 5 - 2 Triestina (Ita) 1.166.8811.30 17:30 Szombathelyi Haladas (Hun) 1 - 1 Al-Ettifaq Dammam (Ksa) 2.573.402.37 18:00 **Atletico Madrid (Esp) 1 - 1 Numancia (Esp) 1.514.224.99 18:00 Go Ahead Eagles (Ned) 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem (Ned) 3.553.951.79 18:00 VVV-Venlo (Ned) 1 - 4 Helmond Sport (Ned) 1.863.993.21 19:00 Doncaster (Eng) 2 - 3 Newcastle (Eng) 8.315.591.26 20:00 Plymouth (Eng) 1 - 2 Middlesbrough (Eng) 23.5010.881.03

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.07.2021 20:06. They may vary at this moment.