Matches for Saturday, 24 July, 2021

24 Jul 2021
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2
14:00 Bastia 1 - 1 Nimes 2.523.032.90 18:00 Amiens 1 - 2 Auxerre 3.082.992.43 18:00 Caen 4 - 0 Rodez AF 2.442.893.17 18:00 Dunkerque 1 - 1 Quevilly-Rouen 1.833.264.60 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 4 Paris FC 2.982.972.52 18:00 Le Havre 0 - 0 Guingamp 2.483.002.98 18:00 Pau 2 - 1 Nancy 2.522.932.99 18:00 Toulouse 2 - 2 Ajaccio 1.893.124.40 18:00 Valenciennes 0 - 0 Chamois Niortais 2.243.143.25
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30 Darmstadt 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg 2.683.372.64 12:30 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 Ingolstadt 2.363.332.94 12:30 Hansa Rostock 1 - 3 Karlsruher 2.713.272.59 12:30 Heidenheim 0 - 0 Paderborn 2.173.533.14 19:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 1 Hannover 1.893.673.72
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
13:00 Hallescher 3 - 1 Meppen 1.893.633.60 13:00 Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig 2.063.373.40 13:00 Munchen 1860 1 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers 1.813.663.93 13:00 TSV Havelse 0 - 1 Saarbrucken 3.663.471.92 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 2 Magdeburg 3.003.352.25 13:00 Zwickau 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II 2.343.342.84
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga
16:00 Rapid Wien 0 - 2 TSV Hartberg 1.454.616.15 16:00 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 1 LASK Linz 5.304.131.56 16:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 - 1 Admira Wacker Modling 1.753.774.31
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League
19:00 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 1.374.846.65
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League
16:00 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 FC Slutsk 2.063.353.26 18:45 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 FC Vitebsk 1.413.917.50
Belarus - First League Belarus - First League
12:00 Dnepr Mogilev 3 - 0 Naftan Novopolotsk 1.723.963.97 14:30 Slonim-2017 0 - 2 Belshina 6.364.451.42 16:30 FC Baranovichi 3 - 1 Krumkachy Minsk 9.906.751.19
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
15:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 - 1 Zulte Waregem 2.153.633.08 17:30 K Beerschot VA postp Cercle Brugge 2.393.342.91 17:30 Kortrijk 2 - 0 Seraing 1.793.724.34 19:45 Oostende 0 - 3 Charleroi 2.353.422.89
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
18:00 Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 2 Sloboda Tuzla 2.493.082.66 20:00 Tuzla City 2 - 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.813.423.91
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL
16:45 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.983.493.29 19:00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia 2.153.053.33
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:30 Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 3 Spartak Varna 2.133.542.87 16:30 Sportist Svoge 0 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv 1.863.633.63 16:30 Strumska Slava Radomir 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 2.613.232.38 16:30 Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik 2.253.312.90 17:00 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 1 Marek Dupnitsa 1.803.504.27 18:00 Sozopol 3 - 0 Dobrudzha Dobrich 1.643.644.43
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
17:55 Slaven Belupo 1 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2.263.123.11 20:00 HNK Gorica 3 - 1 HNK Sibenik 1.653.764.77
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League
15:00 FK Pardubice 2 - 2 Karvina 2.063.233.63 15:00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905 Prague 3.043.202.33 15:00 Jablonec 1 - 0 Banik Ostrava 1.963.383.81 18:00 Sparta Prague 3 - 2 Sigma Olomouc 1.305.068.98
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League
09:15 Fotbal Trinec 2 - 3 Usti nad Labem 2.153.263.07 09:15 MFK Chrudim 0 - 1 Sparta Prague B 2.103.303.12 16:00 Dukla Prague 2 - 1 MFK Vyskov 1.354.526.76 16:00 Lisen Brno 3 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov 2.153.283.04 16:00 SFC Opava 3 - 3 FC Vlasim 2.073.323.15 16:00 SK Prostejov 1 - 3 Pribram 2.613.232.45
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga
17:00 AAB Aalborg 0 - 1 FC Midtjylland 2.803.452.40
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division
14:00 Hvidovre 1 - 1 Jammerbugt 2.023.303.66
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00 HJK Helsinki 2 - 0 Haka Valkeakoski 1.384.587.75 15:00 Seinajoen JK 3 - 2 AC Oulu 1.553.876.16
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen
14:00 FF Jaro 0 - 2 TPS Turku 3.083.142.27 14:00 PK-35 Vantaa 1 - 3 RoPS Rovaniemi 2.093.203.35 15:00 JIPPO Joensuu 2 - 0 Ekenas IF 3.973.411.86 15:00 KPV Kokkola 1 - 2 VPS Vaasa 2.193.392.99 15:00 MuSa Pori 2 - 4 Gnistan Helsinki 2.213.452.91
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:00 Atlantis Helsinki 2 - 0 NJS Nurmijarvi 1.474.305.28 15:00 JaPS Jarvenpaa 3 - 1 Reipas Lahti 1.344.856.55 15:00 KaPa Helsinki 2 - 1 Keski-Uusimaa 1.753.733.82 15:00 KuFu-98 Kuopio 1 - 0 MyPa-47 1.673.973.94 15:00 PeKa Kotka 2 - 0 MiPK Mikkeli 1.604.054.38
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B
15:00 Honka Akatemia postp Pargas IF 1.883.803.13 16:00 FC Ilves 2 2 - 4 Grankulla IFK 2.023.922.85
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division
15:00 Vestri 1 - 2 Selfoss 2.073.872.86
Ireland - FAI Cup Ireland - FAI Cup
15:00 Drogheda United 1 - 1 Derry City** 2.383.102.85
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
13:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavl 1 - 1 Ordabasy Shymkent 2.783.112.42 14:00 Kairat Almaty 0 - 1 Turan Turkistan 1.474.586.11 15:00 Atyrau 1 - 2 Taraz 2.293.182.90 16:00 Aktobe 1 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda 2.103.253.22
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga
15:00 Noah Jurmala 0 - 3 BFC Daugavpils ---
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division
16:00 FC Floresti 0 - 1 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 3.863.491.82
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga
19:00 Rudar Pljevlja postp Buducnost Podgorica 5.053.601.58 19:30 Decic Tuzi 2 - 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.136.8813.95 19:30 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 - 0 Jezero Plav 1.763.224.49 19:30 OFK Petrovac 0 - 1 Mornar Bar 2.203.003.22
Norway - Norwegian Cup Norway - Norwegian Cup
12:00 Frigg Oslo 2 - 4 KFUM Oslo 6.995.001.35 13:00 Finnsnes 0 - 3 Senja 6.254.901.40 13:00 **Floya 2 - 2 Tromsdalen 5.124.531.47 13:00 Herd 0 - 3 Hodd 8.665.731.23 13:00 Vidar 2 - 1 Egersunds 4.343.991.62 14:00 Elverum 1 - 3 Kongsvinger 5.214.451.48 14:00 Fana Bergen 2 - 1 Sotra SK 1.983.713.14 14:00 Follo 0 - 1 Stabaek 14.187.301.13 15:00 **Stord Sunnhordland 2 - 2 Haugesund 11.717.031.15 15:00 Vindbjart 0 - 1 Flekkeroy IL 3.583.711.81
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00 Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow 3.353.202.20 16:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk 2.673.342.54 19:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Wisla Plock 1.883.364.19
Portugal - League Cup Portugal - League Cup
11:00 Tondela 0 - 1 Gil Vicente 3.233.192.21 15:30 Estrela da Amadora 2 - 1 Vizela 3.032.972.28 15:30 Mafra 1 - 0 Belenenses 3.513.222.07 17:00 Academico de Viseu 1 - 4 Casa Pia 3.453.162.14 17:00 Feirense 0 - 1 Famalicao 3.773.401.90 17:00 Trofense 0 - 3 Sporting Covilha 2.492.873.02 18:00 Chaves 1 - 2 Farense 2.893.062.43
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
16:30 FC Voluntari 0 - 1 FC Botosani 3.032.752.57 19:30 Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 CFR Cluj 7.093.791.47
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League
15:30 FK Khimki 1 - 3 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 8.724.981.34 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula 1.613.735.74 18:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva 3.653.531.97
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League
15:00 Torpedo Moskva 3 - 1 Alania Vladikavkaz 2.533.082.71 16:00 Fakel Voronezh 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk 1.573.555.84 16:00 Spartak Moskva 2 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3.103.372.14 16:00 Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2.833.092.44 17:00 FC Krasnodar-2 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1.873.323.85 17:00 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk 1.913.423.63 18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 1 FC Orenburg 2.843.222.34
Scotland - League Cup Scotland - League Cup
15:00 Arbroath 3 - 2 Kelty Hearts 1.753.724.09 15:00 Ayr United 3 - 0 Falkirk --- 15:00 Dundee FC 5 - 2 Forfar Athletic 1.215.8711.60 15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 4 - 1 Stenhousemuir 1.285.338.85 15:00 East Fife 2 - 3 Elgin City 1.613.864.79 15:00 Greenock Morton 2 - 1 Clyde 1.833.693.76 15:00 **Hamilton Academical 2 - 2 Albion Rovers 1.295.258.13 15:00 Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Stranraer 1.305.128.49 15:00 Livingston 3 - 1 Cowdenbeath 1.186.4412.55 15:00 Motherwell 2 - 0 Annan Athletic 1.235.8310.20 15:00 Queen of the South 4 - 1 Airdrie United 1.963.683.33 15:00 **Raith Rovers 0 - 0 Alloa Athletic 1.544.015.39 15:00 Ross County 4 - 1 Montrose 1.474.365.92 15:00 Stirling Albion 3 - 1 Peterhead 2.253.632.78
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
17:55 Radnicki Nis 4 - 2 Napredak Krusevac 1.643.464.98 20:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani 1.107.4716.92
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga
17:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 0 FK Senica 1.583.855.12 17:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava 8.195.151.30
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00 FK Humenne 1 - 0 Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2.963.522.07 16:00 KFC Komarno 1 - 0 Dubnica nad Vahom 1.753.613.96 16:00 MSK Namestovo 0 - 7 Dukla Banska Bystrica 6.434.581.36 16:00 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin 2.273.332.75 16:00 Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 0 Petrzalka Bratislava 2.413.462.47
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00 Bravo Ljubljana 0 - 0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2.123.103.29 19:15 FC Koper 3 - 2 NS Mura 2.743.022.49
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00 Mjallby 0 - 2 Malmo 4.793.891.66 16:30 Sirius 2 - 0 Degerfors 2.183.393.22
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan
16:00 Brage 0 - 1 Trelleborgs 2.382.993.12 16:00 Landskrona BoIS 2 - 0 Sundsvall 2.213.353.11
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League
17:00 Luzern 3 - 4 Young Boys 3.383.632.02 19:30 Lausanne 1 - 2 St. Gallen 2.273.632.85
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League
15:00 Veres Rivne 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka 3.273.462.06 17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Inhulets Petrove 1.166.7514.45
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League
15:00 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 0 - 2 FC Kramatorsk --- 15:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 0 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka --- 17:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2 - 2 Volyn Lutsk --- 17:00 FC Uzhhorod 0 - 6 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk ---
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola
15:30 Baixa de Cassanje 1 - 0 GD Interclube --- 15:30 Bravos do Maquis 2 - 0 Recreativo da Caala --- 15:30 Cuando Cubango 1 - 1 Academica do Lobito --- 15:30 Desportivo da Huila 0 - 1 Petro de Luanda --- 15:30 Ferroviario do Huambo 1 - 2 Sporting de Cabinda --- 15:30 Primeiro de Agosto 4 - 2 Santa Rita de Cassia 1.344.009.40 15:30 Recreativo do Libolo 1 - 0 Wiliete Benguela --- 15:30 Sagrada Esperanca 2 - 0 Progresso do Sambizanga ---
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:15 Platense 0 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2.193.113.30 17:30 Colon Santa Fe 1 - 4 Lanus 2.213.123.24 19:45 San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 0 Central Cordoba 2.023.263.68 22:00 Racing Club 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata 1.853.314.20
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
19:00 Estudiantes Buenos Aires 1 - 2 Almirante Brown 2.112.833.77 23:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata 2 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman 2.463.132.71
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
00:00 Tristan Suarez 1 - 1 Club Almagro 2.412.913.06 19:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 - 0 Santamarina 1.833.144.29 19:00 Guillermo Brown 0 - 3 Brown de Adrogue 2.102.853.71 19:10 Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 1 Atletico Guemes 2.352.793.21 19:30 Atletico de Rafaela 0 - 2 San Martin de San Juan 2.093.033.46 19:30 Barracas Central 3 - 2 San Telmo 2.392.863.02 19:30 Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 1 Villa Dalmine 2.023.003.75
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division
20:00 Always Ready La Paz 2 - 1 Real Potosi 1.196.2710.69 23:15 Nacional Potosi 0 - 0 Real Tomayapo 1.404.556.61
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
21:00 Gremio RS 1 - 1 America MG 1.803.474.31 23:00 Palmeiras SP 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ 1.703.505.05
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
00:00 Ponte Preta SP 2 - 1 Goias GO 2.772.882.67 20:30 Confianca SE 0 - 1 Botafogo RJ 3.313.082.18 20:30 Vila Nova GO 0 - 0 Cruzeiro MG 3.152.912.36 23:30 Nautico PE 1 - 1 Brusque SC 1.573.745.50
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A
15:00 Tombense MG 1 - 1 Volta Redonda RJ 2.023.003.48 21:00 Floresta CE 1 - 1 Ferroviario CE 3.012.932.36 23:00 Botafogo PB 1 - 0 Santa Cruz PE 1.903.054.11
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B
00:00 Oeste SP 1 - 1 Parana Clube PR 2.372.923.01 19:00 Ypiranga RS 2 - 1 Sao Jose RS 1.493.856.18 21:00 Gremio Novorizontino SP 1 - 0 Mirassol SP 2.042.973.73
Canada - Premier League Canada - Premier League
19:00 HFX Wanderers FC 1 - 0 Valour FC 3.442.872.10 22:00 York United 1 - 0 FC Edmonton 2.413.092.72
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
01:30 Everton Vina del Mar 2 - 0 Union Espanola 2.333.003.15 20:00 Nublense Chillan 0 - 0 Deportes Antofagasta 1.873.743.58 22:30 Deportes Melipilla 3 - 3 Union La Calera 2.973.122.37
China - Super League - Group A China - Super League - Group A
11:00 Shandong Taishan 3 - 1 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1.255.2111.63 11:00 Shenzhen FC 0 - 0 Henan Songshan Longmen 1.623.705.10 13:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions 2 - 0 Qingdao FC 1.883.493.87 13:00 Guangzhou City 3 - 3 Guangzhou FC 6.234.041.50
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:40 Atletico Huila 2 - 2 Patriotas Boyaca 2.133.083.39 21:30 Rionegro 1 - 3 America de Cali 3.012.912.42 23:40 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 1 Once Caldas 2.343.172.89
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
01:00 Aucas Quito 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa 1.953.653.25 21:00 Olmedo Riobamba 0 - 3 Universidad Catolica Quito 3.743.561.83 23:30 Macara Ambato 0 - 2 Guayaquil City 1.623.674.88
Japan - J1 League Japan - J1 League
11:00 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers 3.233.382.12 11:00 Sagan Tosu 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka 2.573.132.74
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00 Kedah Darul Aman postp Penang FC 1.643.744.50 14:00 Kuala Lumpur United 1 - 1 Selangor FC 2.843.292.26 14:00 Petaling Jaya City 1 - 0 Sabah FC 2.443.382.51 14:00 Terengganu FC 5 - 0 Perak FC 1.753.613.97
Mexico - Liga MX Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00 Necaxa 0 - 3 Santos Laguna 2.973.172.36 03:00 Juarez 1 - 3 Deportivo Toluca 2.343.342.87 22:00 Pachuca 4 - 0 Leon 2.403.282.85
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
17:00 FAR Rabat 0 - 0 OCS Safi --- 19:15 Chabab Mohammedia 1 - 1 Wydad Casablanca 3.942.722.11 21:30 IR Tanger 0 - 0 MAS Fez 2.582.483.22 21:30 MC Oujda 1 - 0 HUSA Agadir 2.052.993.60
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00 Sol de America 2 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno 2.223.053.20 23:30 Nacional Asuncion 1 - 1 Guarani Asuncion 2.423.092.86
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
17:00 Alianza Atletico 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo 2.493.082.73 19:15 Ayacucho FC 1 - 2 Sport Boys 2.013.383.36 21:30 Alianza Universidad 0 - 0 Alianza Lima 5.413.441.62 23:00 Sporting Cristal postp Universidad San Martin ---
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League
10:30 Hougang United FC 1 - 4 Tanjong Pagar 1.524.214.69
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1
11:00 Pohang Steelers 0 - 1 FC Seoul 1.793.534.26
South Korea - K League 2 South Korea - K League 2
11:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen 3 - 1 Busan I'Park 2.373.162.90 11:00 Seoul E-Land postp FC Anyang 2.422.843.09 12:00 Ansan Greeners 0 - 1 Gimcheon Sangmu 3.843.131.94
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00 Sud America Montevideo 1 - 1 Fenix Montevideo 2.722.892.60 21:15 Montevideo Wanderers postp Progreso Montevideo 1.983.543.54 23:15 Montevideo City Torque 0 - 2 Sportivo Cerrito 1.703.324.89
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
20:30 Atlanta United 0 - 1 Columbus Crew 2.213.313.20
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
00:00 Monagas SC 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana 1.593.844.84 22:00 Zamora Barinas 1 - 4 Portuguesa Acarigua 2.033.033.70
Club Friendly Club Friendly
09:00 Espanyol (Esp) 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano (Esp) 1.603.964.86 09:00 Getafe (Esp) 3 - 0 Atromitos Athens (Gre) 1.158.2015.25 09:00 GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj (Pol) 2 - 5 GKS Tychy (Pol) 3.933.291.84 10:00 Brest (Fra) 1 - 3 Nantes (Fra) --- 10:30 Athletic Bilbao B (Esp) 0 - 1 Mirandes (Esp) --- 11:00 FC Den Bosch (Ned) 1 - 2 MVV Maastricht (Ned) 2.403.762.43 12:00 Heracles Almelo (Ned) 0 - 1 NEC Nijmegen (Ned) 1.774.113.77 12:00 Hull City (Eng) 1 - 2 Mansfield (Eng) --- 12:00 Lens (Fra) 2 - 1 Reims (Fra) --- 12:00 Willem II Tilburg (Ned) 4 - 1 Lierse Kempenzonen (Bel) --- 12:30 Bromley (Eng) 4 - 0 Ebbsfleet United (Eng) 1.913.713.25 13:00 ADO Den Haag (Ned) 0 - 2 Twente (Ned) 3.844.001.69 13:00 Cardiff (Eng) 2 - 2 Exeter (Eng) --- 13:00 De Graafschap (Ned) 2 - 1 Telstar Velsen (Ned) 1.414.775.81 13:00 Ibiza (Esp) 1 - 2 Mallorca (Esp) --- 13:00 Oldham (Eng) 0 - 2 Burnley (Eng) 5.734.211.47 13:30 Bristol City (Eng) 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (Eng) --- 13:30 FC Zwolle (Ned) 2 - 1 SC Cambuur (Ned) 2.483.662.39 14:00 Cliftonville (Nir) 2 - 0 Newry City (Nir) 1.324.917.04 14:00 Hoffenheim (Ger) 2 - 2 Greuther Furth (Ger) --- 14:00 Reading (Eng) 1 - 1 Charlton (Eng) --- 14:30 Borussia M'gladbach (Ger) 1 - 0 Metz (Fra) 1.713.974.04 15:00 Barrow (Eng) 0 - 1 Bolton (Eng) 3.253.491.98 15:00 Borussia Dortmund (Ger) 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao (Esp) --- 15:00 Bradford (Eng) 2 - 0 Blackburn (Eng) 4.023.691.76 15:00 Bristol Rovers (Eng) postp Swansea (Eng) 3.613.691.84 15:00 **Burton Albion (Eng) 0 - 0 Leicester (Eng) 6.504.801.37 15:00 Carlisle (Eng) 0 - 1 Blackpool (Eng) 3.163.602.03 15:00 Celtic (Sco) 2 - 6 West Ham (Eng) 3.813.901.77 15:00 Cheltenham (Eng) 2 - 0 Coventry (Eng) 3.373.571.95 15:00 Colchester (Eng) 0 - 2 Gillingham (Eng) 2.553.442.39 15:00 Crewe (Eng) 2 - 2 Nottingham (Eng) 3.523.531.92 15:00 Crusaders (Nir) 3 - 1 Harland and Wolff Welders (Nir) 1.166.8310.43 15:00 Derby County (Eng) 1 - 2 Salford City (Eng) 2.293.482.80 15:00 Fylde (Eng) 0 - 1 Rochdale (Eng) 2.883.782.04 15:00 Harrogate Town (Eng) 0 - 4 Sunderland (Eng) 4.233.991.64 15:00 Ipswich (Eng) 0 - 1 Crystal Palace (Eng) 3.583.601.87 15:00 Luton (Eng) 1 - 1 Portsmouth (Eng) 1.703.824.17 15:00 Maidenhead United (Eng) 1 - 2 Leyton Orient (Eng) 3.713.801.77 15:00 Northampton (Eng) 3 - 2 Birmingham (Eng) 3.603.601.88 15:00 Queens Park Rangers (Eng) 4 - 2 Manchester United (Eng) 3.823.791.75 15:00 Scunthorpe (Eng) 0 - 1 Hull City (Eng) --- 15:00 Telford United (Eng) 0 - 1 Notts County (Eng) 3.863.841.72 15:00 Union Berlin (Ger) 2 - 0 Nice (Fra) 2.703.512.31 15:00 Vicenza Virtus (Ita) 0 - 3 Cagliari (Ita) 4.113.811.73 15:00 Watford (Eng) 0 - 0 West Bromwich (Eng) 2.283.382.87 15:30 Bayern Munchen (Ger) 2 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam (Ned) 2.653.902.34 15:30 Bologna (Ita) 1 - 0 FeralpiSalo (Ita) 1.255.529.12 15:30 Verona (Ita) 0 - 0 Virtus Verona (Ita) --- 16:00 Angers (Fra) 3 - 0 Troyes (Fra) --- 16:00 Bochum (Ger) postp Torino (Ita) 2.913.412.12 16:00 Chrobry Glogow (Pol) 0 - 2 Miedz Legnica (Pol) 2.803.602.32 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 2 - 3 Strasbourg (Fra) 1.673.824.63 16:00 FC Koln (Ger) 2 - 1 Elversberg (Ger) 1.245.939.70 16:00 Lorient (Fra) 1 - 1 Bordeaux (Fra) 2.583.442.43 16:00 Milan (Ita) 5 - 0 Modena (Ita) 1.186.6711.31 16:00 Pisa 1909 (Ita) 1 - 1 Cremonese (Ita) 2.513.242.53 16:00 Podbeskidzie (Pol) 4 - 4 Garbarnia Krakow (Pol) 1.354.806.88 16:00 Stoke (Eng) 2 - 0 Aston Villa (Eng) 2.713.382.36 16:00 Wolfsburg (Ger) 1 - 2 Monaco (Fra) 2.453.912.30 16:30 Brescia (Ita) 1 - 2 Renate (Ita) 1.614.134.63 16:30 Napoli (Ita) 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli (Ita) 1.176.8912.90 17:00 FC Utrecht (Ned) 6 - 2 Volos FC (Gre) 1.474.745.50 17:00 Juventus (Ita) 3 - 1 Cesena (Ita) 1.128.4212.75 17:00 Levante (Esp) 3 - 1 Rennais (Fra) 2.963.332.23 17:00 Saint Etienne (Fra) 2 - 3 Clermont Foot (Fra) 2.073.533.06 17:00 Sassuolo (Ita) 0 - 0 Sudtirol (Ita) --- 17:00 Sutton United (Eng) 1 - 2 Aldershot (Eng) 1.643.854.39 17:00 Trabzonspor (Tur) 0 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir (Tur) --- 17:00 Vitesse Arnhem (Ned) 0 - 1 Lommel (Bel) 1.554.254.52 17:30 Rangers (Sco) 0 - 0 Brighton (Eng) 2.343.462.69 18:00 Barcelona (Esp) 3 - 1 Girona (Esp) 1.454.415.71 18:00 Deportivo Alaves (Esp) 1 - 3 Real Sociedad (Esp) 3.513.531.92 18:00 Paris Saint Germain (Fra) postp Genoa (Ita) 1.703.833.88 18:00 Real Aviles (Esp) 0 - 1 Real Oviedo (Esp) 9.075.451.24 18:00 Real Betis (Esp) 0 - 1 Wolverhampton (Eng) 2.313.402.73 18:00 Valencia (Esp) 3 - 2 Cartagena (Esp) 1.423.997.02 18:30 Recreativo de Huelva (Esp) 0 - 1 Betis Deportivo Balompie (Esp) 5.164.771.46 19:00 Badajoz (Esp) 2 - 1 Benfica B (Por) 2.663.492.30 19:30 Algeciras CF (Esp) 0 - 4 Cadiz (Esp) 6.314.691.39 20:00 Elche (Esp) 0 - 2 Real Zaragoza (Esp) 1.883.853.33 20:00 SC Braga (Por) 2 - 1 Pacos Ferreira (Por) 1.474.105.72 21:30 Extremadura (Esp) 0 - 3 Porto B (Por) 2.263.412.72

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 27.09.2021 20:03. They may vary at this moment.