Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
March '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
   1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
       
Top Football Facts

Gavorrano as away team no win from 14 matches

Real Union as away team only 3 scored goals in 14 matches - 0.21 per match

Deportivo Aragon as away team no win from 15 matches

Aris Thessaloniki no loss from 22 matches

Acharnaikos Menidi 21 losses from 22 matches

Dundalk no loss from 6 matches

Athlone Town only losses from 4 matches

RKC Waalwijk as away team no win from 14 matches

Brechin City no win from 28 matches

KFC Komarno as away team 27 conceded goals in 8 matches - 3.38 per match

Barry Town United only wins from 4 matches

Boyaca Chico no win from 9 matches

Deportivo Malacateco as away team only 1 scored goal in 6 matches - 0.17 per match

3 de Febrero no win from 8 matches

Guarani Asuncion no draw from 8 matches

Atenas San Carlos no draw from 7 matches

Penarol Montevideo no loss from 7 matches

Trujillanos FC 5 draws from 8 matches

Matches for Saturday, 24 March, 2018

Top Football Tips!
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
00:00 Curacao - Bolivia 1 - 1 5.10 4.00 1.55
00:30 Peru - Croatia 2 - 0 4.47 3.15 1.90
02:00 Mexico - Iceland 3 - 0 1.65 3.53 5.66
06:00 Tahiti - New Caledonia 4 - 3 - - -
12:00 Angola - Zimbabwe 2 - 2 - - -
13:45 Uganda - Sao Tome and Principe 3 - 1 - - -
14:00 Armenia - Estonia 0 - 0 1.76 3.43 4.79
14:00 Botswana - Lesotho 1 - 0 2.37 2.87 2.87
14:00 Northern Ireland - South Korea 2 - 1 2.79 2.93 2.73
15:00 Canada - New Zealand 1 - 0 2.21 3.04 3.45
15:00 Georgia - Lithuania 4 - 0 1.83 3.28 4.44
15:00 Zambia - South Africa 0 - 2 2.40 3.00 2.70
16:00 Kenya - Comoros 2 - 2 1.88 2.90 4.94
16:00 Qatar - Syria 2 - 2 2.43 3.18 2.86
17:00 Sweden - Chile 1 - 2 2.98 3.08 2.46
18:00 Israel - Romania 1 - 2 2.87 3.07 2.54
18:00 Togo - Cote d'Ivoire 2 - 2 4.95 3.45 1.71
19:00 Kosovo - Madagascar 1 - 0 2.02 3.26 3.53
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bradford - Gillingham 1 - 0 2.16 3.29 3.26
15:00 Bury - Wigan 0 - 2 6.14 3.83 1.54
15:00 Charlton - Plymouth 2 - 0 2.11 3.31 3.35
15:00 Fleetwood - Northampton 2 - 0 1.98 3.21 3.86
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool 0 - 0 2.70 3.18 2.58
15:00 Peterborough - Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 2.09 3.50 3.21
15:00 Scunthorpe - Rochdale 1 - 1 2.09 3.22 3.48
15:00 Shrewsbury - Wimbledon 1 - 0 1.80 3.27 4.69
15:00 Southend - Rotherham 2 - 0 3.13 3.26 2.25
England - League Two England - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Carlisle - Cambridge United 1 - 1 2.17 3.18 3.31
15:00 Coventry - Grimsby 4 - 0 1.73 3.36 4.97
15:00 Crawley - Cheltenham 3 - 5 2.97 3.22 2.32
15:00 Exeter - Swindon 3 - 1 2.83 3.28 2.39
15:00 Forest Green - Mansfield 2 - 0 3.70 3.30 1.98
15:00 Morecambe - Lincoln 0 - 0 3.68 3.25 2.00
15:00 Newport County - Crewe 1 - 2 2.13 3.31 3.28
15:00 Stevenage - Colchester 0 - 1 2.69 3.18 2.55
15:00 Wycombe - Port Vale 0 - 0 1.76 3.49 4.47
17:15 Luton - Barnet 2 - 0 1.50 4.14 6.03
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
12:15 Tranmere Rovers - Eastleigh 3 - 1 1.38 4.44 7.17
15:00 Aldershot - Boreham Wood 2 - 0 2.70 3.05 2.53
15:00 Barrow - Dover Athletic 0 - 0 2.94 3.16 2.28
15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge - Fylde 2 - 0 2.70 3.28 2.40
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United 1 - 1 2.11 3.28 3.17
15:00 Halifax - Solihull Moors 0 - 0 2.75 3.15 2.43
15:00 Leyton Orient - Woking 3 - 0 1.69 3.57 4.60
15:00 Sutton United - Chester 3 - 2 1.31 4.73 8.54
15:00 Torquay - Guiseley postp 1.80 3.40 4.05
15:00 Wrexham - Maidstone United 1 - 0 1.87 3.28 3.91
England - Other England - Other Score 1 X 2
15:00 Gateshead - Bromley 1 - 1 1.94 3.35 3.41
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 Concarneau - Red Star Paris 0 - 1 2.45 2.91 2.79
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 1.98 3.26 3.55
13:00 Meppen - Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 3 3.35 3.24 2.06
13:00 Preussen Munster - Unterhaching 2 - 0 2.04 3.25 3.38
13:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Fortuna Koln 2 - 1 3.37 3.22 2.05
13:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher 0 - 3 2.36 3.15 2.83
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Chemnitzer 3 - 1 2.10 3.27 3.23
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Karlsruher 0 - 0 2.41 2.95 2.96
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
17:00 Spezia - Ascoli 1 - 1 1.81 3.02 5.08
19:30 Bari - Brescia 3 - 0 1.78 3.23 4.74
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Cuneo - Pontedera 0 - 2 2.15 2.97 3.24
13:30 Olbia - Alessandria 1 - 3 2.43 3.02 2.73
15:30 Arezzo - Gavorrano 0 - 0 1.94 3.05 3.72
15:30 Prato - Lucchese 0 - 1 2.71 2.95 2.49
19:30 Monza 1912 - Pro Piacenza 2 - 0 1.98 2.93 3.78
19:30 Piacenza - Giana Erminio 1 - 1 2.19 3.08 3.03
19:30 Pisa 1909 - Carrarese 0 - 2 1.91 3.01 3.91
19:30 Siena - Pistoiese 2 - 0 1.56 3.47 5.41
19:30 Viterbese - Livorno 1 - 3 2.72 3.02 2.43
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Albacete - Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 1.86 3.18 4.30
15:00 Lugo - Valladolid 0 - 0 2.45 3.26 2.74
17:00 Cordoba - Real Oviedo 1 - 1 2.47 3.00 2.91
19:00 Reus Deportiu - Almeria 1 - 0 2.07 2.86 3.98
19:45 Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 1.97 3.31 3.63
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Deportivo Fabril - Pontevedra 1 - 0 1.51 3.73 5.62
16:00 Fuenlabrada - Toledo 0 - 2 1.34 4.27 7.94
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B 0 - 1 2.06 3.10 3.45
19:30 Talavera de la Reina - Guijuelo 1 - 0 1.87 3.22 3.90
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:30 Osasuna B - Gernika Club 2 - 4 2.94 2.97 2.30
16:00 Amorebieta - Pena Sport 4 - 1 1.61 3.47 4.90
16:00 Tudelano - Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 1 1.81 3.16 4.15
19:00 UD Logrones - Real Union 2 - 0 1.74 3.23 4.40
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Atletico Baleares - Pena Deportiva 0 - 0 1.70 3.14 4.97
16:00 Ontinyent - Deportivo Aragon 0 - 5 1.59 3.47 5.19
16:30 Atletico Saguntino - Peralada-Girona B 0 - 1 1.92 3.07 3.79
17:00 Villarreal B - Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 2.16 2.91 3.31
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
15:30 Real Betis B - San Fernando 2 - 2 2.23 3.05 3.00
16:00 Ecija Balompie - Merida AD 0 - 0 2.23 2.97 3.08
16:30 Lorca Deportiva - Marbella 0 - 0 2.69 2.88 2.58
17:00 El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia 3 - 0 2.62 2.94 2.58
17:30 Cartagena - Jumilla 3 - 0 1.49 3.54 6.36
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Inter Zapresic - Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 0 1.71 3.35 4.67
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 FK Pardubice - Hradec Kralove 0 - 1 2.42 3.06 2.69
14:00 MAS Taborsko - Banik Sokolov 5 - 1 2.38 3.10 2.72
15:00 SFC Opava - Usti nad Labem 2 - 0 1.22 5.19 9.30
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hvidovre - Kolding 4 - 1 1.51 3.91 5.32
13:00 Marienlyst - Frem Copenhagen 3 - 2 1.55 3.90 4.85
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Aiginiakos - Apollon Larissa 1 - 2 1.39 4.73 5.40
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - Karaiskakis Arta 1 - 0 1.70 3.46 4.19
13:00 Apollon Pontou - AO Trikala 1 - 1 1.70 3.15 4.72
13:00 Chania Kissamikos - Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 3 6.36 3.35 1.50
13:00 Panegialios Aigio - Kallithea FC 0 - 0 - - -
13:00 Panserraikos - Acharnaikos Menidi 3 - 0 2.39 3.59 2.39
13:00 Sparta FC - Veria FC 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 OFI Crete - Ergotelis Heraklion 4 - 2 1.24 5.33 8.22
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk 0 - 2 6.77 3.94 1.45
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Longford Town - Athlone Town 5 - 1 1.07 8.78 19.03
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
18:45 Telstar Velsen - RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 1.61 3.92 4.58
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
07:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moskva 2 1 - 1 1.52 3.59 5.90
08:00 Rotor Volgograd - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 0 5.05 3.45 1.62
08:00 Tom Tomsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1 2.38 2.92 2.90
10:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg 0 - 0 2.15 2.89 3.41
11:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - FC Tambov 1 - 1 2.85 2.93 2.40
12:00 Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 2 2.06 3.00 3.47
12:00 FK Khimki - FC Tyumen 1 - 0 2.14 2.97 3.30
12:00 Volgar Astrakhan - PFC Sochi 0 - 0 2.79 2.98 2.42
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 0 - 1 2.38 3.00 2.85
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 2.73 2.95 2.50
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 1 2.28 3.14 2.98
15:00 Greenock Morton - Brechin City 2 - 0 1.31 4.87 8.39
15:00 Queen of the South - Livingston 3 - 3 2.68 3.15 2.49
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Airdrie United - Raith Rovers 1 - 2 3.39 3.43 1.94
15:00 Albion Rovers - Alloa Athletic 1 - 3 3.28 3.40 1.99
15:00 Arbroath - Stranraer 2 - 3 1.48 4.18 5.47
15:00 Ayr United - Queen's Park 4 - 0 1.32 4.76 7.71
15:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife 2 - 0 2.62 3.24 2.41
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City 1 - 1 2.67 3.14 2.43
15:00 Clyde - Montrose 3 - 0 2.37 3.24 2.72
15:00 Peterhead - Annan Athletic 1 - 0 1.39 4.36 6.64
15:00 Stenhousemuir - Elgin City 0 - 2 1.72 3.76 4.04
15:00 Stirling Albion - Cowdenbeath 2 - 2 1.82 3.48 3.81
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup Score 1 X 2
16:15 Dumbarton (Sco) - Inverness (Sco) 0 - 1 4.26 3.46 1.77
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Zeleziarne Podbrezova B 0 - 1 1.46 4.19 5.08
14:00 Partizan Bardejov - KFC Komarno postp - - -
14:00 SKF Sered - MFK Skalica 5 - 0 2.22 3.31 2.70
14:00 Spisska Nova Ves - FK Poprad 0 - 2 3.84 3.79 1.67
14:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Slavoj Trebisov 0 - 1 1.32 4.69 6.44
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Wohlen - Servette 0 - 2 8.62 4.98 1.27
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Volyn Lutsk - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 1 - 0 1.80 3.14 4.09
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Barry Town United 0 - 2 2.17 3.29 2.96
14:30 Newtown AFC - Llandudno FC 3 - 2 1.92 3.38 3.50
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Carmarthen Town 0 - 1 2.60 3.36 2.39
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
19:00 Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 2.11 2.89 3.64
20:05 Los Andes - Brown de Adrogue 2 - 0 2.44 2.86 2.99
22:05 Sarmiento de Junin - Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 2.21 2.93 3.32
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
06:35 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 1 - 2 6.12 4.49 1.46
08:50 Melbourne City - Western Sydney Wanderers 3 - 0 2.02 3.57 3.32
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other Score 1 X 2
19:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL - ASA Arapiraquense AL 2 - 1 1.62 3.50 4.60
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Deportivo Cali - Leones FC 2 - 1 1.37 4.15 8.15
19:00 Rionegro - La Equidad Bogota 2 - 1 2.36 2.76 3.22
21:00 Boyaca Chico - Santa Fe Bogota 3 - 1 5.04 3.08 1.75
23:00 Independiente Medellin - Deportes Tolima 2 - 2 1.60 3.49 5.33
23:00 Junior Barranquilla - Once Caldas 3 - 0 1.37 4.11 7.78
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Guadalupe FC - Carmelita 2 - 0 2.02 3.19 3.33
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica Quito 2 - 1 1.87 3.42 3.62
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Municipal - Deportivo Siquinala 0 - 1 1.43 3.62 7.50
21:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco 4 - 3 1.49 3.56 6.05
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
06:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan 2 - 1 1.24 5.04 8.75
08:30 Arema Malang - Mitra Kukar 2 - 2 1.75 3.39 3.97
11:30 Bali United - PSMS Medan 1 - 0 1.35 4.51 6.35
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Potros UAEM - Venados 0 - 1 2.36 3.00 2.81
02:00 Atletico San Luis - Dorados de Sinaloa 3 - 1 2.11 3.12 3.14
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 1 2.95 3.18 2.18
02:30 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Juarez 1 - 0 2.25 3.02 2.97
03:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante Cancun 2 - 1 2.90 2.97 2.33
04:00 Murcielagos - Tampico Madero 1 - 0 2.45 2.96 2.73
23:00 Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3 - 2 2.43 3.05 2.68
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
15:00 MAT Tetouan - FAR Rabat 1 - 0 2.93 2.85 2.38
17:00 Difaa El Jadida - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 3 - 1 1.63 3.23 5.27
19:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - RCA Casablanca postp 4.16 2.85 1.90
19:30 FUS Rabat - OCK Khouribga 0 - 0 1.70 3.21 4.75
New Zealand - Playoff New Zealand - Playoff Score 1 X 2
02:05 Auckland City - Eastern Suburbs 4 - 0 1.44 4.33 6.00
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:30 3 de Febrero - General Diaz 2 - 2 2.74 3.11 2.42
22:40 Deportivo Santani - Guarani Asuncion 2 - 0 2.87 3.45 2.16
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
20:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad de Cajamarca 2 - 1 2.44 3.15 2.65
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Danubio Montevideo - Boston River 0 - 0 1.89 3.38 3.64
19:00 Defensor Sporting - Cerro Montevideo 2 - 1 1.70 3.51 4.37
19:00 Fenix Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 1 - 1 2.72 3.24 2.35
22:00 Atenas San Carlos - Penarol Montevideo 0 - 2 6.93 4.55 1.36
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
17:30 New England Revolution - New York City 2 - 2 2.19 3.38 3.00
19:30 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 1 - 1 1.62 3.84 4.86
22:00 Columbus Crew - D.C. United 3 - 1 1.65 3.80 4.71
23:00 New York Red Bulls - Minnesota United 3 - 0 1.22 5.75 10.50
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Trujillanos FC 1 - 0 1.67 3.29 4.78
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
11:00 Gefle (Swe) - Sirius (Swe) 2 - 2 3.94 4.24 1.61
12:00 IFK Goteborg (Swe) - Orgryte (Swe) 1 - 0 1.44 3.95 5.99
13:00 Orebro (Swe) - AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) 0 - 0 1.36 4.47 6.70
13:30 Sassuolo (Ita) - Bassano Virtus (Ita) 3 - 0 1.14 6.84 11.24
14:00 Brommapojkarna (Swe) - Djurgardens (Swe) 0 - 1 2.53 3.57 2.29
14:00 Elfsborg (Swe) - Halmstads (Swe) 3 - 0 1.33 4.50 6.75
14:00 Hacken (Swe) - Falkenbergs (Swe) 4 - 1 1.43 4.27 5.67
14:00 Start Kristiansand (Nor) - Viking Stavanger (Nor) 3 - 1 - - -
14:00 Sturm Graz (Aut) - NK Maribor (Svn) 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 Kristiansund (Nor) - Levanger FK (Nor) 1 - 0 1.60 3.75 4.33

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.07.2018 00:03. They may vary at this moment.