England - League One
16:00
Portsmouth
3 - 0
Oxford United
1.883.514.14
England - League Two
13:30
Chesterfield
3 - 1
Notts County
3.503.282.10
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Osnabruck
1.603.705.39
Italy - Serie B
11:30
Parma
3 - 1
Foggia
2.013.243.81
14:00
Cremonese
0 - 1
Entella
1.833.274.56
14:00
Palermo
4 - 0
Carpi
1.743.295.24
14:00
Pescara
0 - 1
Empoli
3.533.342.06
14:00
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Avellino
2.213.053.45
14:00
Salernitana
1 - 0
Novara
2.113.023.79
14:00
Ternana
0 - 0
Frosinone
4.043.331.91
17:00
Venezia
2 - 1
Cittadella
2.323.053.22
19:30
Cesena
1 - 1
Perugia
2.923.052.51
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
2.262.883.09
15:30
Fermana
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
3.002.852.34
15:30
Mestre
0 - 0
Padova
3.082.982.22
15:30
Pordenone
4 - 3
Reggiana
2.373.142.68
15:30
Renate
2 - 0
LR Vicenza
1.903.173.58
15:30
Teramo
1 - 0
Triestina
2.922.872.38
19:30
Ravenna
1 - 0
Gubbio
2.033.063.41
19:30
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
2.212.983.10
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Casertana
1 - 0
Lecce
3.573.121.95
13:30
Catania
6 - 0
Paganese
1.393.966.88
13:30
Fidelis Andria
2 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
2.552.872.68
13:30
Rende 1968
0 - 1
Trapani
3.153.012.17
15:30
Monopoli 1966
0 - 2
Catanzaro
1.813.164.10
15:30
Virtus Francavilla
postp
Juve Stabia
2.782.852.51
17:30
Cosenza
0 - 0
Akragas
1.344.108.20
17:30
Matera
2 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
1.933.153.55
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.703.455.19
15:00
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
1.334.909.12
17:00
Barcelona Atletic
0 - 2
Osasuna
2.692.882.88
19:00
Tenerife
2 - 0
Lorca
1.384.647.81
19:30
Granada CF
1 - 0
Numancia
1.943.244.01
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
10:30
Valladolid Promesas
2 - 0
Navalcarnero
2.673.082.47
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
1.903.203.74
11:00
S.S. Reyes
3 - 0
Cerceda
1.763.294.19
16:00
Coruxo
1 - 0
Union Adarve
2.223.103.03
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
1.913.033.92
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Barakaldo
5 - 0
Izarra
1.523.615.89
11:00
Lealtad
postp
Mirandes
4.033.351.78
16:00
Burgos CF
1 - 1
Racing Santander
2.802.882.50
16:00
CD Vitoria
1 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
2.833.032.36
17:30
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
4.013.211.83
Czech Republic - National League
14:00
SC Znojmo
0 - 0
Vitkovice
1.503.775.42
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
HB Koge
1 - 2
Vendsyssel FF
2.303.143.03
12:45
Nykobing
3 - 3
Thisted
2.303.292.90
12:45
Skive
1 - 1
Brabrand
1.893.403.83
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
Almere City FC
2 - 2
FC Emmen
2.693.482.34
13:30
FC Dordrecht
1 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
1.983.443.39
13:30
FC Volendam
1 - 0
FC Den Bosch
1.723.764.10
13:30
Jong Ajax
0 - 1
Jong AZ
1.246.118.49
Poland - First League
16:45
Odra Opole
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
2.733.002.53
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Real SC Queluz
1 - 0
Oliveirense
1.863.303.91
15:00
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
SC Braga B
2.212.893.37
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
0 - 2
Santa Clara
3.073.032.26
16:00
Academico de Viseu
0 - 1
Famalicao
1.553.555.86
16:00
Gil Vicente
0 - 3
Arouca
2.962.922.42
Ukraine - First League
11:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 3
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
1.773.234.10
12:00
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 0
Kremin Kremenchuk
1.483.615.79
12:00
Rukh Lviv
1 - 0
Arsenal Kiev
3.633.161.88
13:00
FC Poltava
2 - 1
FC Cherkashchyna
1.185.2511.50
13:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 2
Balkany Zorya
1.563.784.59
14:00
MFK Mykolaiv
1 - 0
Obolon Kiev
1.993.243.24
Wales - Championship Group
14:00
The New Saints
5 - 1
Cefn Druids AFC
1.156.7613.50
14:30
Cardiff Metropolitan
1 - 2
Bangor City
2.963.242.26
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:30
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
1.913.024.09
19:30
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 1
Flandria
1.922.904.28
21:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
1.553.296.64
23:00
Boca Unidos
1 - 2
Atletico Mitre
1.992.874.05
23:00
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
Instituto AC Cordoba
1.863.054.36
23:05
Atletico de Rafaela
0 - 0
Deportivo Moron
1.853.064.32
Australia - A-League
07:00
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 2
Brisbane Roar
3.533.661.96
09:00
Perth Glory
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory
2.613.532.49
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
San Jose Oruro
2 - 1
Universitario Sucre
1.643.644.35
23:00
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Aurora Cochabamba
1.563.954.62
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
02:00
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
America de Cali
1.883.004.20
21:15
Atletico Bucaramanga
4 - 1
Alianza Valledupar
1.893.124.06
23:15
Envigado FC
2 - 2
Atletico Nacional
4.363.151.83
23:30
Atletico Huila
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
1.923.014.11
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Cartagines
0 - 0
Municipal Grecia
2.243.103.00
22:00
Limon FC
2 - 3
Santos de Guapiles
2.213.192.94
22:00
Municipal Liberia
3 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
2.333.122.80
23:00
Perez Zeledon
0 - 1
Herediano
2.863.172.27
00:05
LD Alajuelense
3 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
2.083.223.20
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
18:00
Aucas Quito
1 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
2.773.012.45
18:00
Delfin Manta
4 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
1.723.304.56
18:00
El Nacional Quito
3 - 1
Guayaquil City
1.493.795.97
18:00
Macara Ambato
1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
1.803.264.08
22:30
Emelec Guayaquil
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
1.503.805.65
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
CD Chalatenango
1 - 3
CD Pasaquina
2.282.982.89
02:00
Firpo Usulutan
4 - 1
Isidro Metapan
2.203.272.82
21:30
CD Dragon
1 - 2
Audaz Apastepeque
1.792.984.46
22:00
Municipal Limeno
3 - 1
CD Sonsonate
2.043.033.34
22:15
Alianza San Salvador
3 - 0
Aguila San Miguel
1.563.375.45
23:00
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 0
FAS Santa Ana
1.823.233.92
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00
Coban Imperial
0 - 0
Deportivo Sanarate
1.663.394.50
03:00
Marquense
2 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
2.293.002.87
21:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
3 - 1
Xelaju MC
1.803.343.70
22:45
Suchitepequez
3 - 2
Comunicaciones
2.372.982.73
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00
Real Espana
1 - 1
Marathon San Pedro
2.453.182.53
21:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1 - 0
Juticalpa FC
2.173.082.95
22:00
Platense FC
1 - 0
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
2.382.962.72
22:00
Vida La Ceiba
1 - 1
Honduras Progreso
2.083.123.07
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
0 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.393.122.63
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
PSM Makassar
2 - 0
PSIS Semarang
1.185.648.79
12:30
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 0
Perseru Badak Lampung
1.423.976.09
13:30
Borneo Samarinda
0 - 0
Sriwijaya Palembang
2.023.442.99
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
2.753.042.54
06:00
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
2.652.832.82
06:00
JEF United Chiba
2 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
1.863.383.94
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Oita Trinita
3.523.092.09
06:00
Mito HollyHock
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
3.423.092.12
06:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
2.343.043.01
06:00
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
1.993.213.59
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
Machida Zelvia
2.813.192.39
07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.993.182.28
08:00
Ehime FC
1 - 3
Gifu
2.483.122.79
08:00
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
2.692.962.66
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
02:00
Celaya
1 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
1.983.103.51
Morocco - Botola
16:00
HUSA Agadir
1 - 1
IR Tanger
2.262.733.27
16:00
Rapide Oued Zem
2 - 1
Racing AC Casablanca
1.982.793.98
18:00
OCS Safi
2 - 1
KACM Marrakech
1.952.863.92
21:00
Wydad Casablanca
postp
RSB Berkane
1.952.884.20
New Zealand - Playoff
02:00
Team Wellington
1 - 0
Canterbury United
1.703.993.73
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Cerro Porteno
2 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
1.523.845.28
00:10
Nacional Asuncion
4 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
1.683.594.24
Peru - Other
19:00
Comerciantes Unidos
2 - 4
Sport Rosario
2.253.102.98
21:30
Cusco FC
2 - 0
Sport Boys
1.264.989.03
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Progreso Montevideo
3 - 0
Racing Club Montevideo
2.233.202.87
20:00
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
Liverpool Montevideo
2.913.232.20
22:00
Nacional Montevideo
1 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
1.463.926.07
USA - Major League Soccer
02:00
Colorado Rapids
2 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
2.893.132.44
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy
1.613.944.93
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Monagas SC
2 - 2
Aragua FC
1.763.224.21
00:00
Carabobo FC
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Merida
1.503.516.10
Club Friendly
10:00
Royal Antwerp (Bel)
3 - 2
Vestmannaeyjar (Isl)
1.803.393.78
11:00
SKA-Khabarovsk (Rus)
1 - 0
KAMAZ Chelny (Rus)
---
13:00
Kalmar (Swe)
3 - 2
Osters (Swe)
1.653.734.06
14:00
Akhisar Belediyespor (Tur)
2 - 2
Balikesirspor (Tur)
---
14:00
GAIS Goteborg (Swe)
2 - 1
Trelleborgs (Swe)
2.403.602.40
14:00
Hammarby (Swe)
3 - 2
Norrkoping (Swe)
2.393.582.39
15:00
AIK Stockholm (Swe)
1 - 3
Helsingborgs (Swe)
1.404.275.92
National Friendly
10:30
UAE
0 - 1
Gabon
2.253.282.88
13:30
Slovakia
3 - 2
Thailand
1.573.635.50
15:00
Gibraltar
1 - 0
Latvia
21.6510.391.09
16:30
Kuwait
1 - 3
Cameroon
4.623.171.83
17:00
Faroe Islands
3 - 0
Liechtenstein
1.713.405.39
21:00
Bermuda
0 - 0
Barbados
2.893.322.23
22:00
Dominican Republic
2 - 1
Saint Kitts and Nevis
---
23:00
Jamaica
1 - 1
Antigua and Barbuda
1.255.579.19
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.03.2024 00:05. They may vary at this moment.