England - National League
19:45
Aldershot
1 - 3
Yeovil
2.653.202.62
19:45
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Notts County
2.713.312.49
19:45
Bromley
1 - 0
Woking
1.993.393.64
19:45
Chorley
1 - 3
Barrow
2.653.452.46
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
Barnet
2.873.352.36
19:45
Fylde
3 - 2
Wrexham
2.263.323.03
19:45
Halifax
0 - 1
Harrogate Town
2.283.402.92
19:45
Hartlepool
1 - 1
Chesterfield
2.303.432.88
19:45
Maidenhead United
1 - 2
Dover Athletic
2.573.352.61
19:45
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Stockport
1.713.704.59
19:45
Sutton United
0 - 2
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.343.322.89
19:45
Torquay
2 - 3
Eastleigh
2.003.523.43
England - EFL Cup
19:45
**Colchester
0 - 0
Tottenham
10.975.761.26
19:45
**Crawley
1 - 1
Stoke
4.663.891.72
19:45
Luton
0 - 4
Leicester
8.225.251.34
19:45
Portsmouth
0 - 4
Southampton
5.183.901.64
19:45
Preston
0 - 3
Manchester City
20.149.851.11
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 2
Everton
5.744.111.57
19:45
Watford
2 - 1
Swansea
1.484.626.19
20:00
Arsenal
5 - 0
Nottingham
1.404.996.69
England - EFL Trophy
19:45
Macclesfield
2 - 3
Port Vale
2.423.412.63
England - FA Cup
19:45
Altrincham
1 - 0
Chester
2.363.362.63
France - Ligue 1
18:00
Dijon
0 - 0
Marseille
3.613.432.06
20:00
Monaco
3 - 1
Nice
1.983.523.82
Italy - Serie A
18:00
Verona
0 - 0
Udinese
2.533.202.92
20:00
Brescia
1 - 2
Juventus
6.293.991.57
Italy - Serie B
20:00
Ascoli
3 - 0
Spezia
2.373.103.08
20:00
Cittadella
2 - 1
Pescara
2.063.293.53
20:00
Cosenza
1 - 1
Livorno
2.382.893.31
20:00
Crotone
2 - 0
Juve Stabia
1.823.364.49
20:00
Entella
0 - 2
Venezia
1.863.264.43
20:00
Perugia
3 - 1
Frosinone
2.343.063.19
20:00
Pisa 1909
2 - 3
Empoli
2.613.052.79
20:00
Pordenone
1 - 1
Benevento
3.083.042.40
Spain - Primera Division
18:00
Valladolid
1 - 1
Granada CF
2.403.183.20
19:00
Real Betis
3 - 1
Levante
1.973.673.79
20:00
Barcelona
2 - 1
Villarreal
1.306.268.82
Armenia - Super Cup
16:00
**Ararat-Armenia
2 - 2
Alashkert
2.213.303.20
Austria - Austrian Cup
15:45
**Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
1.554.185.00
17:45
Grazer AK
1 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck
2.013.433.42
18:30
**SKU Amstetten
1 - 1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2.643.522.36
19:45
Sankt Polten
2 - 1
Mattersburg
2.303.602.70
Belgium - Belgian Cup
19:00
SK Beveren
3 - 4
Westerlo
1.953.803.25
19:30
Ronse
0 - 3
Genk
14.268.811.11
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
14:00
Botev Ihtiman
0 - 3
Cherno more Varna
---
14:00
Kariana Erden
3 - 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
5.083.951.51
16:30
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 3
CSKA Sofia
10.175.491.22
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
15:00
Banik Sokolov
0 - 1
SFC Opava
2.913.482.15
15:30
Varnsdorf
1 - 2
Zlin
9.505.571.24
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
2 - 3
Nomme Kalju
18.268.461.08
Georgia - Georgian Cup
12:00
Merani Martvili
1 - 1
Locomotive Tbilisi**
---
Greece - Greek Cup
14:00
AO Trikala
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
2.423.022.85
14:00
Ionikos FC
1 - 2
Panachaiki FC
3.172.982.25
14:00
Veria FC
3 - 0
Levadiakos
3.223.402.05
Israel - Toto Cup
18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
2.013.143.39
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
FK Panevezys
2 - 7
Suduva Marijampole
6.395.001.34
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
14:00
Zimbru Chisinau
1 - 2
Petrocub-Hincesti
8.035.081.27
17:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
1.804.073.17
Poland - Polish Cup
16:00
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn**
5.704.031.48
16:30
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 2
Lech Poznan
6.944.581.35
17:00
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
3.553.601.85
17:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
1 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4.943.721.59
19:30
Widzew Lodz
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
3.943.501.80
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
17:15
Concordia Chiajna
2 - 3
FC Voluntari
2.993.232.26
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
15:00
KFC Komarno
0 - 2
FC Nitra
4.773.911.55
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00
Djurgardens
1 - 0
Falkenbergs
1.206.3912.30
18:00
Kalmar
0 - 2
Sundsvall
1.913.404.05
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
GAIS Goteborg
0 - 0
Orgryte
4.113.371.88
18:00
Varbergs BoIS
0 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra
2.363.222.96
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Chiasso
0 - 2
Winterthur
2.943.532.15
18:30
Aarau
1 - 1
Lausanne-Ouchy
1.873.753.49
19:00
Schaffhausen
0 - 2
Kriens
2.383.392.67
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
17:00
**Adanaspor
1 - 1
Fethiyespor
1.344.647.62
Wales - Welsh League Cup
19:45
**Bangor City
1 - 1
The New Saints
13.328.361.11
19:45
Caernarfon Town
1 - 4
Prestatyn Town
1.414.625.58
19:45
Cardiff Metropolitan
0 - 1
Aberystwyth Town
1.255.787.97
19:45
Newtown AFC
2 - 1
Pen-y-Bont FC
1.693.814.03
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
NC Magra
1 - 2
CS Constantine
2.273.003.02
17:00
Paradou AC
1 - 0
ASO Chlef
1.453.756.77
17:45
JS Kabylie
0 - 3
CR Belouizdad
1.733.144.78
18:45
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2 - 2
AS Ain Mlila
1.623.285.42
19:00
US Biskra
1 - 2
USM Bel-Abbes
2.432.962.80
Angola - Girabola
15:00
Desportivo da Huila
1 - 0
Academica do Lobito
---
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:00
Talleres de Cordoba
2 - 1
Gimnasia La Plata
1.813.284.65
Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Avai SC
1 - 0
Atletico MG
2.853.132.49
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Operario PR
2.002.974.01
23:15
Guarani SP
1 - 0
Criciuma SC
2.152.883.72
23:15
Londrina PR
1 - 2
Sport Recife PE
2.963.002.45
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Musongati
3 - 1
Ngozi City
---
Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30
Racing Club Kinshasa
2 - 0
Lubumbashi Sport
---
Ecuador - Serie A
01:15
Universidad Catolica Quito
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
1.613.764.85
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Arema Malang
4 - 0
PSS Sleman
1.633.684.68
09:30
Kalteng Putra
0 - 0
PSIS Semarang
1.813.443.98
12:30
Madura United
2 - 1
Persela Lamongan
1.374.436.55
12:30
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 1
Bali United
2.512.902.76
Mauritania - Ligue 1
17:00
Kaedi
2 - 0
Police Nouakchott
---
17:00
Kedia
0 - 1
Trarza AC Medine
---
17:30
Chemal
3 - 0
JAHE El Mina
---
19:30
Ksar
0 - 4
Garde Nationale
---
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
20:00
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 3
FAR Rabat
1.623.455.14
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
River Plate Asuncion
0 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2.183.282.97
Qatar - Stars League
17:55
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
1 - 3
Al-Sadd SC Doha
11.017.591.13
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
AmaZulu Durban
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
2.832.852.53
South Korea - K League 1
11:30
Pohang Steelers
2 - 1
Jeju United
1.753.604.10
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2 - 1
AS Soliman
1.883.084.03
15:00
CS Chebba
0 - 2
Club Africain Tunis
4.223.041.83
15:00
JS Kairouan
2 - 3
CS Sfaxien Sfax
2.752.892.54
15:00
US Tataouine
0 - 1
US Ben Guerdane
2.402.823.01
18:00
Esperance de Tunis
2 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
1.264.6110.91
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 27.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.