Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
September '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
      1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30       
s

Matches for Wednesday, 25 September, 2019

England - EFL Cup England - EFL Cup Score 1 X 2
19:45 Brighton - Aston Villa 1 - 3 3.28 3.37 2.31
19:45 Burton Albion - Bournemouth 2 - 0 4.64 4.06 1.68
19:45 Chelsea - Grimsby 7 - 1 1.05 12.95 33.72
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Liverpool 0 - 2 10.52 6.03 1.25
19:45 Oxford United - West Ham 4 - 0 6.86 4.73 1.43
19:45 Sheffield United - Sunderland 0 - 1 1.57 4.07 5.77
19:45 Wolverhampton** - Reading 1 - 1 1.55 4.21 5.72
20:00 Manchester United** - Rochdale 1 - 1 1.08 11.05 27.62
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
18:00 Amiens - Bordeaux 1 - 3 2.61 3.01 2.96
18:00 Brest - Lyonnais 2 - 2 4.25 3.81 1.78
18:00 Lille - Strasbourg 2 - 0 1.77 3.45 4.93
18:00 Montpellier - Nimes 1 - 0 1.94 3.39 4.08
18:00 Nantes - Rennais 1 - 0 2.24 3.11 3.42
18:00 Saint Etienne - Metz 0 - 1 1.80 3.52 4.59
18:00 Toulouse - Angers 0 - 2 2.68 3.17 2.73
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Reims 0 - 2 1.18 6.89 15.47
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
18:00 Roma - Atalanta 0 - 2 2.31 3.75 2.82
20:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria 2 - 1 1.69 3.98 4.70
20:00 Genoa - Bologna 0 - 0 2.38 3.48 2.88
20:00 Inter - Lazio 1 - 0 2.00 3.50 3.73
20:00 Napoli - Cagliari 0 - 1 1.22 6.65 12.02
20:00 Parma - Sassuolo 1 - 0 2.70 3.39 2.55
20:00 SPAL - Lecce 1 - 3 2.03 3.48 3.66
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
18:00 Trapani - Cremonese 0 - 0 2.96 3.03 2.49
20:00 Salernitana - Chievo 1 - 1 2.50 3.07 2.89
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
17:30 Como - Arezzo 0 - 0 2.53 2.99 2.68
17:30 Gozzano - Novara 1 - 2 2.65 2.93 2.63
17:30 Pistoiese - Renate 0 - 0 2.90 2.89 2.42
17:30 Pro Patria - Pianese 2 - 0 2.08 3.03 3.47
19:45 Albinoleffe - Juventus U23 1 - 1 2.48 2.88 2.83
19:45 Monza 1912 - Siena 0 - 2 1.42 3.97 6.90
19:45 Pergolettese - Lecco 1 - 2 2.51 2.94 2.74
19:45 Pontedera - Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 2.26 2.98 3.08
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
17:30 FeralpiSalo - Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 3 1.49 3.85 5.78
17:30 Rimini - Gubbio 1 - 1 2.44 2.92 2.84
17:30 Sambenedettese - Modena 1 - 1 1.84 3.18 4.06
17:30 Sudtirol - Fermana 3 - 0 2.13 2.98 3.33
17:30 Vicenza Virtus - Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 1.43 3.82 6.71
19:45 Imolese - Virtus Verona 1 - 3 2.24 2.97 3.15
19:45 Padova - Cesena 1 - 0 1.91 3.10 3.95
19:45 Piacenza - Ravenna 3 - 1 1.78 3.34 4.14
19:45 Reggio Audace - Carpi 2 - 0 2.17 3.04 3.18
19:45 Triestina - Union ArzignanoChiampo 3 - 0 1.59 3.39 5.44
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ternana - Reggina 1 - 1 2.20 3.04 3.13
15:00 Vibonese - Picerno 3 - 1 2.23 3.03 3.11
17:30 Avellino - Virtus Francavilla 0 - 1 2.04 3.08 3.51
17:30 Bisceglie 1913 - Casertana 0 - 0 2.53 2.96 2.71
17:30 Paganese - Rende 1968 5 - 1 1.84 3.10 4.25
17:30 Teramo - Viterbese 1 - 1 2.16 3.01 3.25
19:45 Bari - Monopoli 1966 1 - 1 1.77 3.29 4.18
19:45 Catania - Cavese 1919 4 - 0 1.51 3.84 5.50
19:45 Catanzaro - Rieti 2 - 0 1.37 4.12 7.70
19:45 Potenza - Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 1.52 3.62 5.91
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
18:00 Leganes - Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 2.83 2.91 2.85
18:00 Mallorca - Atletico Madrid 0 - 2 5.82 3.59 1.67
19:00 Valencia - Getafe 3 - 3 1.98 3.22 4.27
20:00 Real Madrid - Osasuna 2 - 0 1.31 5.68 9.32
Austria - Austrian Cup Austria - Austrian Cup Score 1 X 2
17:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz** 2 - 2 4.68 4.29 1.58
17:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien 5 - 2 3.18 3.58 2.04
18:00 Sankt Polten - Mattersburg postp 2.36 3.46 2.71
18:00 Vorwarts Steyr - SV Ried 3 - 4 4.47 4.21 1.60
19:45 Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg** 1 - 1 5.31 4.49 1.50
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Slavia Mozyr - FC Vitebsk 0 - 1 2.42 3.14 2.69
16:45 FC Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 5.70 3.84 1.52
18:45 Dinamo Brest - BATE Borisov 1 - 1 2.35 3.23 2.75
Belgium - Cofidis Cup Belgium - Cofidis Cup Score 1 X 2
19:00 Rupel Boom - Charleroi 2 - 3 5.41 4.36 1.48
19:00 Seraing - Kortrijk 1 - 3 5.61 4.56 1.45
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Westerlo postp 2.62 3.43 2.46
19:30 Dessel Sport - Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 1 3.79 3.81 1.77
19:30 Saint Truiden** - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0 - 0 2.19 3.43 3.03
19:45 K Beerschot VA - Anderlecht** 2 - 2 3.39 3.54 1.99
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Celik Zenica 2 - 1 1.43 4.02 6.46
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 3 6.23 4.24 1.42
15:00 Velez Mostar - Tuzla City 2 - 1 2.36 3.02 2.88
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 1.31 4.68 7.87
18:00 Siroki Brijeg - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 - 2 1.42 3.96 6.88
19:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 6 - 0 1.16 6.47 11.88
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Botev Vratsa 0 - 4 - - -
14:00 Minyor Pernik - Botev Plovdiv 1 - 2 - - -
14:00 Spartak Varna - Levski Sofia 1 - 5 13.00 9.00 1.10
14:00 Zagorets Nova Zagora - Slavia Sofia 0 - 4 - - -
17:00 Litex Lovech - Montana 3 - 0 1.61 3.98 4.63
17:00 Neftochimic Burgas - Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 4 20.17 7.97 1.10
Croatia - Croatian Cup Croatia - Croatian Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 NK Varazdin - Rudes Zagreb 4 - 2 1.77 3.74 3.80
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hlucin - Viktoria Plzen 1 - 3 28.69 12.58 1.03
15:00 Karvina - Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 2 1.82 3.69 3.65
15:00 Loko Vltavin - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4 8.74 5.37 1.26
15:00 Slavia Prague - Slavoj Vysehrad 8 - 0 1.04 11.36 23.64
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Sparta Prague 1 - 2 5.96 4.67 1.40
16:30 Slovan Liberec - SK Prostejov 3 - 1 1.28 5.38 8.02
17:00 Banik Ostrava - Hradec Kralove 2 - 0 1.38 4.59 6.42
Denmark - Danish Cup Denmark - Danish Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 AB Gladsaxe** - Viborg 1 - 1 5.84 4.51 1.44
17:00 Marienlyst - Esbjerg 2 - 5 21.53 10.44 1.06
17:30 Hvidovre - Sonderjyske** 2 - 2 4.64 4.03 1.61
18:00 HB Koge - Nykobing 1 - 0 2.14 3.49 3.03
18:30 Skive - Brondby** 1 - 1 6.19 4.84 1.39
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
17:00 Flora Tallinn - Viljandi Tulevik 3 - 0 1.04 11.06 20.88
Estonia - Estonian Cup Estonia - Estonian Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Kuressaare - Narva Trans 1 - 3 10.18 5.98 1.19
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
19:00 EB Streymur - HB Torshavn 1 - 0 5.59 5.05 1.36
19:00 Skala IF - Vikingur Gota 0 - 1 3.24 3.76 2.00
Georgia - Georgian Cup Georgia - Georgian Cup Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi** 0 - 0 2.61 3.21 2.36
Gibraltar - National League Gibraltar - National League Score 1 X 2
19:30 Europa FC - St Joseph's 2 - 2 - - -
Greece - Greek Cup Greece - Greek Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Egaleo FC - Ergotelis Heraklion 0 - 2 2.54 3.20 2.54
14:00 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou-Doxas - PAS Giannina postp 4.49 3.47 1.68
14:00 Kalamata FC** - Karaiskakis Arta 0 - 0 2.28 3.10 3.11
14:00 Kavala - PAE Chania 2 - 0 3.70 3.15 1.91
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 - 1 2.37 3.09 2.90
18:15 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 3 - 0 1.64 3.52 4.87
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atyrau - Astana 1 - 4 5.23 3.67 1.55
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
17:00 FC Prishtina - Dukagjini Kline 2 - 0 1.16 6.87 9.10
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
15:00 FK Palanga - FK Riteriai 1 - 3 6.30 4.87 1.35
16:00 Stumbras Kaunas - Suduva Marijampole 0 - 3 - - -
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda 4 - 0 1.07 9.22 17.48
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
19:00 Union Titus Petange - F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 3.48 3.69 1.80
Moldova - Moldovan Cup Moldova - Moldovan Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Codru Lozova - Speranta Nisporeni 2 - 2 5.76 3.89 1.46
17:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1 - 0 1.07 8.92 16.59
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 2 13.00 6.35 1.17
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 3 - 1 1.27 6.16 9.30
19:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Fortuna Sittard 5 - 0 1.03 16.04 39.41
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup Score 1 X 2
14:30 Borec Veles - Struga Trim-Lum 0 - 0 2.38 3.30 2.55
14:30 Pelister Bitola - Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 2.80 3.20 2.20
14:30 Shkupi Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 0 - 0 1.33 4.40 7.00
14:30 Vardar Skopje - Shkendija 79 2 - 2 2.45 3.32 2.50
Norway - Norwegian Cup Norway - Norwegian Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 Ranheim - Fram Larvik 3 - 0 1.34 4.74 8.21
19:00 Mjondalen - Haugesund 1 - 3 2.53 3.21 2.68
Poland - Polish Cup Poland - Polish Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Bytovia Bytow 1 - 2 2.37 3.34 2.72
16:30 Cracovia Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 - 2 2.44 3.17 2.74
17:00 GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj - Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 0 2.46 3.24 2.65
17:30 GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 0 - 2 2.76 3.25 2.35
17:30 Pogon Siedlce - Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 2.87 3.24 2.29
18:00 GKS Katowice** - Warta Poznan 0 - 0 2.61 3.18 2.53
18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec 0 - 3 3.09 3.38 2.11
18:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 1 4.29 3.48 1.74
19:30 Puszcza Niepolomice - Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 6.46 3.85 1.46
Portugal - League Cup Portugal - League Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 Gil Vicente - Portimonense 1 - 2 2.47 3.10 2.86
19:00 Benfica - Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 0 1.58 3.96 5.15
21:00 Porto - Santa Clara 1 - 0 1.29 5.11 9.08
Romania - Cupa Romaniei Romania - Cupa Romaniei Score 1 X 2
14:00 Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt 0 - 1 2.75 3.17 2.42
19:30 FC Botosani** - CFR Cluj 2 - 2 3.94 3.37 1.85
Russia - Russian Cup Russia - Russian Cup Score 1 X 2
10:00 Luch Vladivostok - Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 4.85 3.43 1.67
10:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Akhmat Grozny** 1 - 1 2.84 2.97 2.48
13:00 Tom Tomsk - FC Tambov 4 - 0 2.34 2.97 3.06
13:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 1 - 2 7.98 4.62 1.32
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - CSKA Moskva 1 - 3 4.52 3.85 1.64
16:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Ufa 0 - 1 3.55 3.03 2.10
16:30 KAMAZ Chelny - Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 8.56 5.19 1.27
16:30 Mordovia Saransk - FK Rostov 0 - 2 5.47 3.69 1.57
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl** - PFC Sochi 0 - 0 2.95 3.02 2.38
17:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 0 - 2 7.08 3.68 1.47
17:00 Chertanovo Moskva - FC Orenburg** 0 - 0 3.13 3.03 2.29
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 5.12 3.42 1.66
17:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 5.60 3.85 1.54
17:00 FK Khimki - Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 2.31 3.04 3.01
17:30 Torpedo Moskva - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 0 2.02 3.12 3.66
19:30 Baltika Kaliningrad** - Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 3.98 3.44 1.83
Scotland - League Cup Scotland - League Cup Score 1 X 2
19:45 Celtic - Partick Thistle 5 - 0 1.07 8.95 24.65
19:45 Hearts** - Aberdeen 2 - 2 3.00 3.17 2.30
19:45 Kilmarnock - Hibernian** 0 - 0 2.07 3.21 3.48
19:45 Livingston - Rangers 0 - 1 8.19 4.47 1.35
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Javor Ivanjica - Partizan Belgrade 0 - 2 14.04 5.52 1.19
18:00 Vozdovac Belgrade - Crvena zvezda Belgrade 1 - 3 12.34 5.74 1.20
Serbia - Serbian Cup Serbia - Serbian Cup Score 1 X 2
14:30 FK Indija - Dinamo Vranje 2 - 0 1.54 3.67 5.32
14:30 Napredak Krusevac - TSC Backa Topola** 1 - 1 2.07 3.20 3.19
14:30 OFK Belgrade - Rad Belgrade 3 - 2 7.41 4.61 1.32
14:30 Proleter Novi Sad - Javor Ivanjica postp - - -
16:00 Backa Backa Palanka - Radnicki 1923 1 - 0 2.03 3.14 3.54
17:00 Macva Sabac - Metalac 1 - 0 1.75 3.33 4.37
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar 2 - 0 1.33 4.55 7.69
Slovakia - Slovak Cup Slovakia - Slovak Cup Score 1 X 2
14:30 FK Kosice - AS Trencin** 2 - 2 5.27 3.73 1.54
14:30 Nove Mesto nad Vahom - MSK Zilina 0 - 4 18.08 9.21 1.06
14:30 Slavoj Trebisov - Zlate Moravce 1 - 2 7.17 4.97 1.30
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:45 Bravo Ljubljana - NS Mura 3 - 3 2.85 3.19 2.34
17:00 NK Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 4 2.94 3.43 2.17
19:15 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 5 - 0 1.19 6.10 10.46
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
18:00 AIK Stockholm - IFK Goteborg 1 - 0 1.85 3.33 4.48
18:00 Hacken - Elfsborg 1 - 2 1.49 4.38 6.08
18:00 Orebro - Ostersunds 2 - 0 1.98 3.49 3.64
18:00 Sirius - Hammarby 1 - 3 4.84 4.42 1.58
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
18:00 Brommapojkarna - Frej Taby 0 - 3 1.98 3.61 3.41
18:00 Norrby - Vasteras 1 - 0 2.30 3.59 2.73
18:00 Osters - Halmstads 1 - 0 2.83 3.31 2.36
18:00 Syrianska - Dalkurd 1 - 2 4.35 3.62 1.71
18:00 Trelleborgs - Mjallby 0 - 3 3.04 3.43 2.18
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
19:00 Basel - Zurich 4 - 0 1.40 4.77 6.83
19:00 Sion - St. Gallen 1 - 2 2.05 3.51 3.36
19:00 Thun - Young Boys 1 - 1 6.33 4.59 1.43
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
19:00 Lausanne - Grasshopper 2 - 1 1.96 3.59 3.16
19:00 Wil - Vaduz 4 - 1 2.00 3.38 3.34
Turkey - Turkiye Kupasi Turkey - Turkiye Kupasi Score 1 X 2
11:00 Hacettepe Spor - Denizlispor 0 - 4 7.02 4.20 1.40
14:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Fatih Karagumruk 1 - 4 3.25 3.38 2.01
16:30 Diyarbakirspor - Eskisehirspor 2 - 1 2.96 3.59 2.08
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 0 - 1 10.32 5.41 1.25
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kremin Kremenchuk - Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 3 5.46 4.24 1.45
13:00 MFK Mykolaiv - Chernomorets Odesa 1 - 0 2.27 3.27 2.76
13:30 Bukovyna Chernivtsi - FK Lviv 0 - 2 - - -
14:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - SC Dnipro-1 1 - 3 3.60 3.59 1.84
14:00 FC Minaj - Volyn Lutsk 1 - 0 1.44 4.22 5.71
15:00 Inhulets Petrove** - Karpaty Lviv 0 - 0 6.07 4.07 1.45
16:30 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni** 0 - 0 2.31 3.09 2.94
Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone A Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone A Score 1 X 2
19:30 Barracas Central - Agropecuario Argentino 1 - 0 2.69 2.95 2.52
Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone B Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Zone B Score 1 X 2
01:10 Instituto AC Cordoba - Tigre Victoria 3 - 0 - - -
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:30 The Strongest La Paz - Destroyers Santa Cruz 4 - 0 1.06 9.03 18.15
23:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi 6 - 2 1.66 3.82 4.23
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
23:30 Ceara CE - Cruzeiro MG 0 - 0 2.21 3.10 3.39
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
00:30 America MG - Brasil de Pelotas RS 2 - 0 1.63 3.43 5.56
00:30 Oeste SP - Sao Bento SP 2 - 1 1.95 3.00 4.13
00:30 Vila Nova GO - CRB AL 2 - 2 2.25 2.83 3.48
01:30 Cuiaba MT - Coritiba PR postp - - -
01:30 Figueirense SC - Bragantino SP 0 - 3 5.57 3.41 1.65
01:30 Vitoria BA - Atletico GO 0 - 0 2.98 2.96 2.46
23:15 Parana Clube PR - Ponte Preta SP 1 - 1 2.39 2.76 3.29
Canada - Soccer League Canada - Soccer League Score 1 X 2
02:00 Real Mississauga - Hamilton City 1 - 4 - - -
Colombia - Copa Colombia Colombia - Copa Colombia Score 1 X 2
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Medellin 1 - 2 2.34 3.11 2.95
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:30 Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan 1 - 1 - - -
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League Score 1 X 2
13:45 Saipa Karaj - Tractor Sazi Tabriz 0 - 1 3.51 3.15 1.97
14:30 Gol Gohar Sirjan - Sanat Naft Abadan 0 - 1 2.24 2.82 3.20
16:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Shahr Khodro Mashhad 1 - 1 3.19 2.71 2.38
16:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Nassaji Mazandaran 2 - 2 2.53 2.83 2.80
Japan - Emperor's Cup Japan - Emperor's Cup Score 1 X 2
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 4 - 1 2.14 3.51 3.01
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Queretaro - Necaxa 1 - 2 2.09 3.51 3.18
01:00 Tigres UANL - Puebla 0 - 1 1.37 4.60 7.85
03:00 Chivas Guadalajara - Pachuca 2 - 4 2.30 3.50 2.78
03:00 Leon - Atlas Guadalajara 1 - 1 1.48 4.25 5.81
Morocco - Coupe du Trone Morocco - Coupe du Trone Score 1 X 2
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Khemis Zemamra 2 - 1 2.79 3.14 2.35
19:00 MAT Tetouan** - Racing AC Casablanca 1 - 1 1.50 3.66 6.03
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Nacional Asuncion - Guarani Asuncion 0 - 2 2.49 3.23 2.65
23:00 Libertad Asuncion - Deportivo Capiata 2 - 0 1.46 4.11 6.13
Singapore - Singapore Cup Singapore - Singapore Cup Score 1 X 2
12:45 Albirex Niigata SIN - Hougang United FC 1 - 2 2.47 3.38 2.45
12:45 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 1 - 1 1.67 3.70 4.22
12:45 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 1 - 3 1.62 3.72 4.50
12:45 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 1 - 3 1.40 4.40 6.10
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Daegu FC 0 - 2 1.56 3.84 5.49
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 2 - 3 2.08 3.28 3.35
11:30 FC Seoul - Gyeongnam FC 1 - 1 2.09 3.41 3.24
11:30 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 1 - 0 3.19 3.13 2.22
11:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 2 3.57 3.46 1.95
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
18:00 US Monastir - Stade Tunisien Tunis 1 - 0 1.89 3.00 4.05
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Aragua FC - Portuguesa Acarigua 1 - 0 1.78 3.17 4.17
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Llaneros de Guanare 2 - 0 1.76 3.52 3.93
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1 - 2 1.49 3.77 5.53
21:00 Zulia FC - Atletico Venezuela 2 - 0 1.82 3.24 3.84
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC 2 - 1 2.46 3.19 2.61

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 06.12.2019 00:02. They may vary at this moment.