Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31   
       
Top Football Facts

Osasuna as home team no loss from 19 matches

Rheindorf Altach as away team only 1 conceded goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

FC Minsk no win from 8 matches

FC Gorodeya as away team no scored goals in 4 matches

Torpedo Minsk only 2 scored goals in 8 matches - 0.25 per match

Viktoria Zizkov as away team no win from 14 matches

FC Nordsjaelland no win from 9 matches

AC Oulu no conceded goals in 4 matches

Haka Valkeakoski 13 scored goals in 4 matches - 3.25 per match

MyPa-47 only losses from 4 matches

Longford Town as home team only 1 conceded goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Codru Lozova as home team only losses from 4 matches

Tromsdalen 26 conceded goals in 7 matches - 3.71 per match

FC Tyumen as away team no win from 18 matches

NK Maribor as away team 14 wins from 17 matches

AFC Eskilstuna as away team only losses from 5 matches

Varbergs BoIS 8 wins from 9 matches

Karlslunds IF 6 draws from 8 matches

Bodens BK no win from 8 matches

Kristianstads no win from 8 matches

FC Sumy 81 conceded goals in 27 matches - 3.00 per match

Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 25 losses from 27 matches

Palmeiras SP only 1 conceded goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Londrina PR only 1 conceded goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Brasil de Pelotas RS only losses from 4 matches

America MG only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Confianca SE only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Juventude RS only 1 conceded goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Vegalta Sendai as away team only losses from 6 matches

FC Tokyo no loss from 12 matches

Perak FA 9 draws from 14 matches

Chiangrai United FC as away team no loss from 5 matches

Sukhothai FC 8 draws from 10 matches

Surkhon Termez as home team only 1 conceded goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Matches for Saturday, 25 May, 2019

England - League Two Playoff England - League Two Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers** 0 - 0 2.82 2.97 2.79
Germany - Cup Germany Germany - Cup Germany Score 1 X 2
19:00 RB Leipzig - Bayern Munchen 0 - 3 5.45 4.19 1.58
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Frosinone - Chievo 0 - 0 2.16 3.66 3.13
19:30 Bologna - Napoli 3 - 2 3.53 3.74 1.98
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff Score 1 X 2
13:30 Cuneo - Lucchese** (0 - 2) 0 - 1 1.98 3.16 3.54
17:00 Bisceglie 1913 - Paganese** (1 - 2) 4 - 3 1.79 3.25 4.19
20:00 Benevento - Cittadella** (2 - 1) 0 - 3 2.00 3.32 3.65
Italy - Other Italy - Other Score 1 X 2
17:00 Pordenone - Juve Stabia 3 - 0 2.24 2.95 2.96
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Cordoba 0 - 0 1.23 5.48 11.24
17:00 Osasuna - Las Palmas 2 - 0 2.07 3.23 3.61
17:00 Sporting Gijon - Albacete 0 - 2 2.36 3.15 3.06
Spain - Copa del Rey Spain - Copa del Rey Score 1 X 2
20:00 Barcelona - Valencia 1 - 2 1.64 3.99 5.22
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff Spain - Segunda Division Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Cartagena 3 - 1 2.46 3.07 2.68
18:00 Badajoz - UD Logrones 0 - 1 2.61 2.88 2.69
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Gandzasar - Lori 1 - 1 - - -
Austria - Relegation Group Austria - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach 1 - 2 1.79 3.79 4.02
16:00 TSV Hartberg - Admira Wacker Modling 3 - 1 1.61 4.29 4.61
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck - Mattersburg 4 - 0 1.43 4.66 6.39
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:15 FC Minsk - FC Gorodeya 0 - 3 2.41 3.04 2.79
16:15 Slavia Mozyr - Torpedo Minsk 2 - 0 2.19 3.04 3.13
18:45 Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno 6 - 1 1.39 4.08 7.44
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1 - - -
16:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Krupa 3 - 1 - - -
16:00 NK GOSK Gabela - FK Sarajevo 0 - 2 - - -
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 0 - - -
16:00 Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 - 3 - - -
16:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 0 - - -
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
19:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 1 - 1 2.30 3.44 2.82
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Banik Sokolov - Usti nad Labem 1 - 5 2.17 3.40 2.83
14:00 Fotbal Trinec - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3 1.79 3.54 3.70
14:00 Graffin Vlasim - SK Prostejov 0 - 1 1.98 3.42 3.20
14:00 Hradec Kralove - MAS Taborsko 1 - 0 2.10 4.01 2.60
14:00 MFK Chrudim - Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 2 5.24 4.89 1.40
14:00 Varnsdorf - SC Znojmo 7 - 1 1.90 3.75 3.16
14:00 Vitkovice - FK Pardubice 1 - 0 2.93 3.40 2.09
14:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 6 2.08 3.27 3.07
Czech Republic - Relegation Group Czech Republic - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Bohemians 1905 Prague - SFC Opava 1 - 1 1.50 3.76 6.47
16:00 FC Slovacko - Karvina 2 - 0 1.33 4.67 8.25
16:00 Pribram - Dukla Prague 3 - 2 1.38 4.47 7.09
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Fredericia - Hvidovre 2 - 2 2.33 3.21 2.98
12:45 HB Koge - Roskilde 3 - 1 2.16 3.80 2.81
12:45 Helsingor - Lyngby 1 - 2 3.10 3.72 2.05
12:45 Naestved - Thisted 1 - 1 1.33 5.03 7.56
12:45 Silkeborg - Nykobing 2 - 0 1.29 5.37 8.23
12:45 Viborg - Fremad Amager 4 - 0 1.73 3.94 4.05
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 3 1.40 5.20 6.32
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg 1 - 2 1.94 3.88 3.40
16:00 Odense - Brondby 0 - 2 2.24 3.75 2.84
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
13:00 Frem Copenhagen - Marienlyst 1 - 2 1.19 5.81 11.34
14:00 Kolding - Brabrand 0 - 2 2.16 3.21 3.05
Estonia - Estonian Cup Estonia - Estonian Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Narva Trans** - Nomme Kalju 1 - 1 4.73 3.92 1.55
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
15:00 HIFK Helsinki - Inter Turku 1 - 1 4.38 3.31 1.82
15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi - Seinajoen JK 1 - 1 2.77 2.78 2.80
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 AC Kajaani - KTP Kotka 1 - 2 2.48 3.32 2.54
15:00 AC Oulu - TPS Turku 0 - 1 2.08 3.24 3.25
15:00 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 1 - 3 2.59 3.07 2.61
15:00 MuSa Pori - MyPa-47 1 - 2 1.56 3.87 4.98
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 JIPPO Joensuu - MP Mikkeli 0 - 0 2.72 3.48 2.13
15:00 MiPK Mikkeli - JaPS Jarvenpaa 4 - 1 2.01 3.94 2.73
15:00 Viikingit Helsinki - Reipas Lahti 2 - 2 1.79 3.88 3.29
15:00 VJS Vantaa - PEPO Lappeenranta 2 - 3 3.07 3.95 1.87
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Espoo - Honka Akatemia 1 - 0 1.81 3.91 3.22
15:00 FC Ilves 2 - EPS Espoo 1 - 2 1.65 4.23 3.64
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 KuFu-98 Kuopio - Vasa IFK 3 - 0 1.39 4.35 6.07
Hungary - Hungarian Cup Hungary - Hungarian Cup Score 1 X 2
18:30 Honved Budapest - MOL Vidi 1 - 2 3.25 3.21 2.07
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 HK Kopavogur - Grindavik 0 - 0 2.15 3.45 3.06
17:30 KA Akureyri - Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 0 1.49 3.97 6.24
19:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik 0 - 1 3.40 3.59 1.96
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
17:00 Magni Grenivik - Fram Reykjavik 1 - 1 4.16 3.73 1.65
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Longford Town - Athlone Town 3 - 1 1.28 4.95 8.81
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera 1 - 2 1.60 3.77 4.53
18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 4 2.59 2.87 2.65
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 3.04 3.13 2.19
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Spartaks Jurmala - FS Metta LU Riga 1 - 0 1.70 3.80 3.83
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
13:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 0 2.06 3.01 3.10
15:00 Codru Lozova - Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 3 5.85 3.73 1.43
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
16:30 Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 2 - - -
16:30 Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar Bar 4 - 0 - - -
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - Rudar Pljevlja 5 - 1 - - -
16:30 Titograd Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 - - -
16:30 Zeta Golubovci - Lovcen Cetinje 3 - 2 - - -
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:30 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 2.51 3.64 2.56
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap 1 - 2 1.67 3.99 4.73
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Valerenga Oslo - Lillestrom 0 - 3 1.46 4.27 6.39
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 Tromsdalen - KFUM Oslo 2 - 3 3.39 3.46 2.00
14:30 Ullensaker Kisa - Hamarkameratene 0 - 0 1.90 3.54 3.57
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Brattvag IL - Fredrikstad 3 - 2 3.17 3.56 1.93
15:00 Byasen - Nardo 1 - 1 2.54 3.53 2.29
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Elverum - Odds BK 2 3 - 1 1.89 4.59 2.62
14:00 Oppsal IF - Sotra SK 1 - 1 2.11 3.62 2.76
15:00 Asker - Baerum 0 - 4 2.04 3.57 2.96
Portugal - Portuguese Cup Portugal - Portuguese Cup Score 1 X 2
17:15 Sporting CP** - Porto 1 - 1 3.33 3.21 2.11
Romania - Cupa Romaniei Romania - Cupa Romaniei Score 1 X 2
18:00 Astra Giurgiu - Viitorul Constanta** 1 - 1 3.33 3.14 2.12
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Krasnodar-2 0 - 0 2.43 2.98 2.75
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Tyumen 1 - 1 1.40 4.16 6.69
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 2.12 2.98 3.33
13:00 FC Armavir - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 0 2.99 2.84 2.40
13:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk 3 - 1 1.27 4.60 9.48
13:00 FC Tambov - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 2 - 1 1.21 5.39 10.42
13:00 FK Khimki - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 - 1 1.76 3.20 4.38
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moskva 1 - 2 2.15 2.98 3.22
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk 4 - 2 2.21 2.95 3.15
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - PFC Sochi 1 - 1 3.16 3.34 2.03
San Marino - Playoff San Marino - Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:45 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne** 1 - 1 2.33 3.34 2.61
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hearts - Celtic 1 - 2 8.43 4.66 1.33
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Poprad - Petrzalka Bratislava 0 - 1 1.14 6.47 9.84
16:00 KFC Komarno - Slavoj Trebisov 2 - 1 1.36 4.47 5.74
16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Partizan Bardejov 2 - 1 1.76 3.54 3.55
16:00 MSK Zilina B - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 0 - 2 1.84 3.67 3.17
16:00 Odeva Lipany - Inter Bratislava 1 - 0 2.15 3.39 2.71
16:00 STK 1914 Samorin - Pohronie Dolna Zdana 0 - 3 5.07 4.09 1.44
16:00 Tatran Presov - Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 - 4 2.65 3.30 2.21
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:45 NK Domzale - NK Maribor 2 - 1 2.74 3.53 2.19
16:55 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 3.40 3.60 1.87
16:55 NK Krsko - ND Gorica 3 - 2 2.56 3.46 2.32
16:55 NS Mura - NK Celje 1 - 1 1.91 3.20 3.63
16:55 Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav 2 - 2 1.71 3.67 4.00
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hacken - IFK Goteborg 1 - 2 1.93 3.40 3.96
15:00 Malmo - AFC Eskilstuna 5 - 0 1.30 5.16 9.78
17:00 Helsingborgs - Falkenbergs 1 - 1 1.78 3.57 4.43
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Frej Taby - Varbergs BoIS 1 - 1 4.50 3.78 1.68
15:00 Halmstads - Degerfors 3 - 0 1.78 3.48 4.26
15:00 Syrianska - Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 2.76 3.51 2.28
17:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Brage 2 - 0 1.87 3.32 4.04
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Team TG - Karlslunds IF 4 - 2 2.30 3.28 2.77
15:00 Bodens BK - Carlstad United 0 - 1 6.57 5.02 1.31
15:00 IF Sylvia - Akropolis IF 1 - 3 4.40 4.19 1.58
15:00 Karlstad BK - Gefle 1 - 2 1.54 3.86 5.07
15:00 Sollentuna FK - BK Forward 1 - 1 1.85 3.65 3.49
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
12:00 Lindome GIF - Eskilsminne IF 0 - 0 1.89 3.62 3.37
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds 5 - 1 1.65 3.94 4.14
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Ljungskile 1 - 3 3.34 3.56 1.90
15:00 Atvidabergs - Tvaakers IF 1 - 2 2.16 3.27 3.00
15:00 Kristianstads - IFK Varnamo 3 - 2 4.25 3.97 1.64
15:00 Utsiktens - Oddevold 1 - 0 1.81 3.87 3.41
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Basel - Neuchatel Xamax 4 - 1 1.23 6.38 9.51
18:00 Lugano - Grasshopper 3 - 3 1.27 5.52 10.19
18:00 Sion - Thun 0 - 1 2.67 3.75 2.35
18:00 Young Boys - Luzern 4 - 0 1.50 4.78 5.17
18:00 Zurich - St. Gallen 1 - 1 2.46 3.83 2.49
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
17:00 Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 0 1.58 4.10 5.07
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 MFK Mykolaiv - SC Dnipro-1 0 - 2 - - -
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 - - -
15:00 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - Volyn Lutsk 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 3 - 2 - - -
15:00 Rukh Vynnyky - FC Sumy 10 - 1 - - -
15:30 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 - 0 - - -
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Desna Chernigov - Arsenal Kiev 1 - 0 2.39 2.95 2.84
15:00 Karpaty Lvov - Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 3 2.19 3.11 3.04
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odesa 1 - 2 2.29 3.00 2.94
Argentina - Promotion Playoff Argentina - Promotion Playoff Score 1 X 2
20:35 Sarmiento de Junin - Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 0 1.87 3.18 3.90
Argentina - Other Argentina - Other Score 1 X 2
22:45 Atletico Tucuman - Tigre Victoria 0 - 1 1.96 3.30 3.31
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Real Potosi - Royal Pari Santa Cruz 3 - 1 1.35 4.37 7.20
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras SP 0 - 1 7.14 3.91 1.46
23:00 Gremio RS - Atletico MG 1 - 0 1.57 3.82 5.54
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:30 Sport Recife PE - Londrina PR 3 - 2 1.65 3.28 5.45
15:00 Coritiba PR - Cuiaba MT 2 - 1 1.85 3.19 4.05
20:30 Ponte Preta SP - Parana Clube PR 4 - 2 2.05 2.93 3.70
20:30 Sao Bento SP - Oeste SP 1 - 0 2.45 2.93 2.83
23:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS - America MG 2 - 1 2.60 2.94 2.64
23:00 Operario PR - Botafogo SP 0 - 2 2.16 2.87 3.45
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
21:15 Confianca SE - Nautico PE 1 - 1 2.40 2.94 2.81
23:15 Santa Cruz PE - ABC RN 2 - 1 1.84 3.16 3.97
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
22:00 Sao Jose RS - Juventude RS 1 - 1 2.23 2.93 3.03
Canada - Premier League Canada - Premier League Score 1 X 2
21:00 York 9 FC - Forge FC 0 - 2 - - -
23:30 Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers FC 2 - 0 - - -
Canada - Soccer League Canada - Soccer League Score 1 X 2
23:00 FC Vorkuta - Kingsman SC 4 - 2 - - -
23:30 Hamilton City - Waterloo Region 0 - 4 - - -
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
01:30 Everton Vina del Mar - Huachipato Talcahuano 0 - 0 1.79 3.53 3.98
19:45 Deportes Antofagasta - Union La Calera 1 - 1 2.35 3.25 2.74
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Beijing Renhe - Tianjin Teda 2 - 1 2.87 3.23 2.35
12:35 Hebei China Fortune - Jiangsu Suning 3 - 2 3.12 3.35 2.15
12:35 Wuhan Zall - Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 1 1.93 3.45 3.60
Colombia - Apertura Playoff Colombia - Apertura Playoff Score 1 X 2
23:00 Millonarios Bogota - Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 1.71 3.35 4.91
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:30 Barcelona Guayaquil - Olmedo Riobamba 2 - 0 1.43 4.22 5.60
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - LDU de Quito 1 - 1 6.42 3.80 1.44
23:15 El Nacional Quito - Macara Ambato 1 - 2 3.08 3.22 2.11
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
14:30 PSS Sleman - Semen Padang 1 - 1 1.48 3.93 5.21
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 2.06 3.47 3.30
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai 4 - 3 2.38 3.11 2.98
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo 1 - 0 3.04 2.94 2.45
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 0 2.14 3.25 3.27
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 2.92 3.01 2.44
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba 1 - 1 2.45 3.23 2.71
08:00 Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC 2 - 1 1.99 3.16 3.76
09:00 Ehime FC - Mito HollyHock 0 - 1 3.77 2.95 2.07
11:30 FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata 2 - 1 2.94 3.40 2.23
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
15:00 Pahang FA - Felda United FC postp - - -
15:00 Perak FA - Melaka United FC 2 - 3 2.29 3.16 2.78
15:00 PKNS FC - Petaling Jaya City 3 - 0 1.92 3.47 3.29
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Carlos A. Mannucci 1 - 0 2.10 3.39 2.99
17:15 Sporting Cristal - Melgar Arequipa 2 - 3 1.62 3.77 4.46
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Universitario de Deportes 2 - 0 1.54 4.05 4.84
23:45 Academia Cantolao - Universidad San Martin 3 - 1 2.14 3.15 3.25
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 1 - 1 1.50 3.72 5.30
13:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United FC 3 - 2 3.80 3.65 1.73
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
09:00 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 0 - 0 3.11 3.14 2.25
11:00 Gangwon FC - Jeju United 0 - 1 2.29 3.30 2.92
11:00 Seongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 4 3.23 3.12 2.20
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:45 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Port Bangkok 1 - 1 3.05 3.39 2.01
12:00 Trat FC - Chiangrai United FC 3 - 1 2.48 3.48 2.35
13:00 Chiangmai FC - PT Prachuap 1 - 0 3.41 3.61 1.82
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Chainat Hornbill 2 - 0 1.76 3.55 3.61
14:00 Suphanburi FC - PTT Rayong 0 - 0 2.08 3.20 3.03
UAE - Pro-League UAE - Pro-League Score 1 X 2
19:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - Baniyas SC 3 - 3 1.91 3.53 3.32
19:00 Emirates Club - Al Sharjah SC 1 - 2 2.36 3.68 2.40
19:00 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Fujairah 1 - 3 1.71 4.16 3.45
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
18:00 Defensor Sporting - Fenix Montevideo 2 - 4 2.57 3.29 2.39
19:00 Juventud de Las Piedras - River Plate Montevideo 4 - 1 1.71 3.60 3.96
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Nacional Montevideo 0 - 3 5.26 3.89 1.50
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:00 Orlando City - Los Angeles Galaxy 0 - 1 1.74 3.93 4.10
02:00 Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United 2 - 1 2.77 3.40 2.41
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Montreal Impact 4 - 2 1.32 5.10 8.56
20:30 Chicago Fire - New York City 1 - 1 2.37 3.48 2.76
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:45 Dinamo Samarqand - PFK Qizilqum 2 - 2 1.60 3.34 4.83
13:45 Surkhon Termez - Kokand 1912 2 - 1 - - -
14:50 Navbahor Namangan - PFK Andijan 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Metallurg Bekabad - Bunyodkor Tashkent 0 - 2 2.82 3.16 2.18
Venezuela - Final Stage Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Zulia FC - Caracas FC 3 - 2 2.56 2.81 2.61
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - Quang Nam 3 - 2 2.23 3.19 2.75
11:00 SHB Da Nang - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2 - 1 1.79 3.34 3.68
13:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Song Lam Nghe An 2 - 1 2.11 3.08 3.07
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
15:30 Swaziland - Mauritius 2 - 2 1.99 3.08 3.30

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 16.06.2019 00:00. They may vary at this moment.