England - League One Playoff
15:00
Charlton
2 - 1
Sunderland
2.982.972.62
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Torino
3 - 1
Lazio
2.343.502.91
17:00
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Juventus
2.823.482.41
19:30
Atalanta
3 - 1
Sassuolo
1.236.5010.76
19:30
Cagliari
1 - 2
Udinese
1.893.643.95
19:30
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Genoa
2.382.613.89
19:30
Inter
2 - 1
Empoli
1.305.669.05
19:30
Roma
2 - 1
Parma
1.167.8614.02
19:30
SPAL
2 - 3
Milan
5.344.181.58
Italy - Playoff
14:00
**Rimini
2 - 0
Virtus Verona
(0 - 1)
1.993.083.52
20:00
Pescara
0 - 1
Verona**
(0 - 0)
2.193.203.25
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Almeria
0 - 0
Alcorcon
2.233.053.40
15:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
3 - 3
Elche
3.293.162.23
17:00
Tenerife
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
2.113.153.59
18:00
Granada CF
1 - 1
Cadiz
2.043.053.97
19:00
Extremadura
0 - 0
Lugo
2.752.662.98
19:00
Numancia
1 - 0
Reus Deportiu
---
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 0
Mirandes
2.562.942.68
11:00
Celta Fortuna
1 - 0
CD Alcoyano
1.823.274.02
11:00
Fuenlabrada
3 - 0
Recreativo de Huelva
2.232.873.21
17:00
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Hercules
2.912.852.43
17:00
Jumilla
2 - 2
Real Union
3.032.852.34
17:30
Racing Santander
0 - 0
Atletico Baleares
1.553.625.35
17:30
Villarreal B
0 - 2
Melilla
1.963.143.59
18:15
Cornella
2 - 1
Ponferradina
2.762.892.50
Albania - Superliga
15:30
Kastrioti Kruje
2 - 1
Teuta Durres
---
15:30
Laci
1 - 3
KF Tirana
---
15:30
Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
Kukesi
---
15:30
Skenderbeu Korce
2 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
16:00
Flamurtari Vlore
3 - 0
KS Kamza
---
Andorra - Copa Constitucio
18:30
UE Engordany
2 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
---
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Pyunik
2 - 1
Ararat
1.434.025.37
Austria - Second League
09:30
SV Ried
1 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt
1.265.218.95
09:30
Vorwarts Steyr
2 - 3
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2.093.612.96
Austria - Championship Group
16:00
LASK Linz
5 - 2
Austria Wien
2.623.442.53
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
7 - 0
Sankt Polten
1.099.2921.38
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
Sturm Graz
2.173.473.12
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
15:00
FC Vitebsk
0 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4.633.341.70
Belgium - First Division Playoff Europa League
13:30
Royal Antwerp
3 - 2
Charleroi
2.123.303.47
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Hajduk Split
1.613.665.17
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 3
HNK Gorica
2.613.522.38
18:00
NK Osijek
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
1.225.7310.87
Denmark - Playoff
14:00
AB Gladsaxe
1 - 0
Skive
3.733.431.83
17:00
AGF Aarhus
1 - 1
Randers FC**
(1 - 2)
2.033.453.44
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
B36 Torshavn
4 - 1
AB Argir
1.265.457.28
15:00
KI Klaksvik
4 - 0
EB Streymur
1.255.258.50
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
1 - 0
IF Fuglafjordur
1.404.505.75
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
HJK Helsinki
3 - 1
KPV Kokkola
1.294.7010.09
16:30
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 0
VPS Vaasa
1.743.464.56
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
Akranes
2 - 0
Stjarnan Gardabaer
2.463.262.67
20:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
2 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
3.103.402.15
20:15
Valur Reykjavik
0 - 1
Breidablik Kopavogur
2.143.343.07
Israel - Playoff
18:15
Hapoel Acre
4 - 3
Maccabi Herzliya
1.583.504.93
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00
Taraz
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
4.093.301.69
12:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1 - 1
Astana
5.273.891.45
12:30
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2.452.982.56
13:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 0
Atyrau
2.203.102.78
13:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1 - 2
Kairat Almaty
3.083.142.03
15:00
Aktobe
0 - 3
Ordabasy Shymkent
3.273.121.97
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
FK Liepaja
1 - 0
FK Valmiera
1.823.533.54
15:00
FK Ventspils
1 - 0
Riga FC
2.623.442.28
Lithuania - Cup of Lithuania
11:00
**Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 1
FK Riteriai
2.163.512.75
15:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
15.627.201.11
Luxembourg - Other
16:00
F91 Dudelange
5 - 0
Etzella Ettelbruck
1.254.858.75
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
1 - 0
Petrocub-Hincesti
2.262.902.84
17:00
Milsami Orhei
1 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
5.613.771.44
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:30
AP Brera Strumica
1 - 1
Vardar Skopje
---
15:30
Pobeda Prilep
1 - 3
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
---
15:30
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
Shkupi Skopje
---
15:30
Renova Dzepciste
3 - 2
Shkendija 79
---
15:30
Sileks Kratovo
2 - 1
Belasica Strumica
---
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Mjondalen
1 - 4
Haugesund
2.513.342.68
17:00
Ranheim
1 - 0
Stromsgodset
2.403.392.77
17:00
Tromso
2 - 1
Molde
4.693.841.67
19:00
Brann Bergen
0 - 1
Rosenborg
1.853.464.16
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
0 - 0
Aalesunds
3.833.511.83
17:00
Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Oygarden
2.523.182.63
17:00
Notodden
0 - 1
Raufoss IL
2.433.382.60
17:00
Skeid
0 - 0
Sandnes
2.193.392.92
17:00
Strommen
2 - 3
Sandefjord
3.933.471.85
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Kvik Halden
2 - 1
Egersunds
2.403.572.38
13:30
Stjordals Blink
3 - 0
Vidar
1.613.974.05
15:00
Hodd
4 - 2
Moss FK
1.683.943.83
16:00
Levanger FK
3 - 1
Sola
1.444.435.25
17:00
Arendal
2 - 1
Bryne
2.253.592.58
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Alta
3 - 2
Fram Larvik
1.993.612.99
14:00
Kjelsas
3 - 1
Floro
1.653.814.00
15:00
Senja
1 - 2
Mjolner
1.823.703.44
16:30
Asane
2 - 3
Grorud
1.873.663.29
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
Dunarea Calarasi
0 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
2.452.813.09
19:00
Concordia Chiajna
4 - 1
Politehnica Iasi
4.673.541.68
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
FK Rostov
2.283.113.14
12:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
4.073.481.83
12:00
CSKA Moskva
6 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1.314.859.77
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
3 - 3
Arsenal Tula
1.943.233.98
12:00
FC Orenburg
2 - 0
Spartak Moskva
3.573.481.98
12:00
FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
1.304.979.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
FC Ufa
1.255.1112.05
12:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
4 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1.206.3811.85
Scotland - Championship Playoff
15:00
**Saint Mirren
1 - 1
Dundee United
2.573.032.74
Serbia - Other
15:00
Dinamo Vranje
2 - 0
FK Indija
1.483.875.12
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Djurgardens
3 - 1
Ostersunds
1.514.076.22
16:30
Kalmar
1 - 1
Elfsborg
2.023.303.71
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Mjallby
2 - 0
GAIS Goteborg
2.393.172.85
16:30
Trelleborgs
1 - 1
Osters
2.963.192.30
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Umea FC
3 - 0
Nykopings
1.534.074.82
16:00
Sandvikens IF
1 - 0
Linkoping City
2.353.582.48
16:00
Vasalunds IF
3 - 2
Rynninge IK
1.454.385.26
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Torns IF
1 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
2.233.402.77
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Aarau
1 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
1.315.137.55
15:00
Lausanne
6 - 2
Vaduz
1.324.987.12
15:00
Servette
4 - 1
Kriens
1.285.278.14
15:00
Wil
1 - 2
Chiasso
2.413.392.58
15:00
Winterthur
3 - 2
Schaffhausen
1.713.724.11
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Fenerbahce
3 - 1
Antalyaspor
1.644.064.56
17:00
Goztepe
2 - 1
Ankaragucu
1.344.857.99
17:00
Kayserispor
0 - 2
Erzurumspor
2.473.482.62
17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 2
Bursaspor
2.673.332.48
Turkiye - Playoff
14:00
Hatayspor
3 - 2
Adana Demirspor
1.923.183.78
19:00
Ankaraspor
2 - 0
Gaziantep FK**
2.003.223.39
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Inhulets Petrove
0 - 0
Balkany Zorya
---
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
Olympique de Medea
0 - 1
JS Saoura
2.733.822.04
22:30
CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
USM Bel-Abbes
---
22:30
CS Constantine
1 - 3
USM Alger
2.863.622.12
22:30
ES Setif
2 - 0
MO Bejaia
3.123.721.91
22:30
JS Kabylie
2 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1.245.6811.82
22:30
MC Alger
4 - 2
AS Ain Mlila
1.474.055.10
22:30
MC Oran
3 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
1.264.898.89
22:30
Paradou AC
3 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
1.254.908.98
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
19:10
Club Almagro
1 - 2
Central Cordoba
2.362.833.10
Argentina - Other
22:45
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
1.493.656.21
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Flamengo RJ
3 - 2
Atletico PR
1.533.915.80
20:00
Santos SP
0 - 0
Internacional RS
2.043.143.68
23:00
Bahia BA
3 - 2
Fluminense RJ
1.943.233.88
23:00
Corinthians SP
1 - 0
Sao Paulo SP
2.382.883.17
23:00
Cruzeiro MG
1 - 2
Chapecoense SC
1.364.418.87
23:00
Fortaleza CE
1 - 1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.833.364.18
Brazil - Serie B
20:00
Atletico GO
1 - 1
Vitoria BA
1.473.826.14
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:00
Globo RN
3 - 1
Treze PB
2.142.923.32
21:00
Sampaio Correa MA
3 - 1
Ferroviario CE
1.883.213.70
22:00
Botafogo PB
2 - 1
Imperatriz MA
1.673.384.64
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Ypiranga RS
0 - 1
Tombense MG
1.923.143.66
20:00
Remo PA
2 - 0
Atletico Acreano AC
1.683.304.72
21:00
Luverdense MT
1 - 1
Volta Redonda RJ
2.152.993.24
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2 - 0
Paysandu PA
2.232.913.15
Chile - Primera Division
00:30
Colo-Colo Santiago
3 - 0
Audax Italiano
1.613.784.62
17:30
Deportes Iquique
2 - 4
Universidad de Chile
3.283.282.06
20:00
Curico Unido
1 - 1
Palestino Santiago
1.933.273.58
22:30
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
O'Higgins Rancagua
1.993.343.39
China - Super League
08:30
Dalian Professional
1 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
1.973.503.45
10:30
Guangzhou FC
1 - 0
Shenzhen FC
1.384.627.00
12:35
Shandong Taishan
3 - 1
Guangzhou City
1.474.255.98
12:35
Shanghai Port
2 - 1
Beijing Guoan
2.173.413.05
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
23:15
Deportes Tolima
1 - 1
Junior Barranquilla
2.572.872.79
Ecuador - Serie A
01:30
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 0
Guayaquil City
1.713.534.08
18:00
Aucas Quito
1 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
1.713.544.08
20:15
Mushuc Runa
0 - 2
Emelec Guayaquil
3.313.242.00
22:30
Delfin Manta
0 - 1
Independiente del Valle
1.893.293.57
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
22:00
Alianza San Salvador
0 - 0
Aguila San Miguel**
1.733.423.96
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
18:30
Antigua GFC
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
2.033.143.20
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2 - 2
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.152.963.08
Indonesia - Liga 1
14:30
PSIS Semarang
2 - 1
Persija Jakarta
2.623.112.28
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
1.903.523.67
06:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
3.733.221.99
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.573.092.71
07:00
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
1.563.945.35
07:00
Vissel Kobe
4 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
2.353.282.83
08:00
Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
4.093.411.83
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Kagoshima United
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
2.703.132.52
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.833.012.47
06:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
3.702.932.12
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
2.023.213.56
11:00
Gifu
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia
3.833.131.97
Malaysia - Liga Super
15:00
Johor Darul Takzim
2 - 0
Kedah Darul Aman
1.225.309.79
15:00
Kuala Lumpur City
4 - 1
PKNP FC
2.093.572.81
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Sport Boys
1 - 2
Alianza Universidad
1.863.333.81
19:30
Deportivo Municipal
5 - 0
Molinos El Pirata
1.563.934.96
22:00
Alianza Lima
2 - 1
Binacional
1.573.854.81
Singapore - Premier League
13:30
Balestier Khalsa
2 - 4
Lion City Sailors
3.013.382.05
South Korea - K League 1
09:00
Daegu FC
0 - 0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2.013.303.47
11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
4 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
1.394.556.63
South Korea - K League 2
07:00
Chungnam Asan
0 - 0
Gwangju FC
---
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
Hasus TSU
3 - 6
Hang Yuen
---
09:00
Taichung Futuro
4 - 0
Taipei Deva Dragons
---
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:30
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
1 - 1
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
---
14:00
Istiklol Dushanbe
2 - 1
Khujand
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Samut Prakan City
1.633.504.48
12:00
Chonburi
1 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
1.963.463.10
13:00
Buriram United
1 - 0
Muangthong United
1.463.965.44
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
CS Hammam-Lif
1 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
1.802.804.58
15:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
3 - 0
AS Gabes
1.284.388.32
15:00
JS Kairouan
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien Sfax
4.972.941.70
15:00
Stade Gabesien
4 - 3
US Tataouine
1.413.826.29
15:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1 - 1
ES Metlaoui
2.332.723.04
15:00
US Monastir
2 - 1
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1.862.874.16
UAE - Pro-League
19:00
Al Dhafra Club
3 - 4
Ajman Club
2.713.572.14
19:00
Al-Nasr Dubai
3 - 1
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
3.274.061.79
19:00
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
1 - 0
Al-Ain FC
1.943.783.01
19:00
Al-Wasl Dubai
1 - 1
Al Ittihad Kalba
1.684.103.65
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Boston River
2 - 3
Cerro Largo Melo
2.393.132.67
19:00
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 2
Plaza Colonia
1.933.253.45
19:00
Racing Club Montevideo
0 - 2
Danubio Montevideo
2.433.242.57
22:00
Penarol Montevideo
2 - 2
Progreso Montevideo
1.553.834.93
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 1
FC Dallas
1.923.523.70
00:30
FC Cincinnati
0 - 2
New York Red Bulls
2.433.382.73
00:30
New England Revolution
1 - 1
D.C. United
2.073.433.37
00:30
Philadelphia Union
1 - 3
Portland Timbers
1.673.854.52
01:00
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
2.053.553.30
02:00
Colorado Rapids
3 - 2
Columbus Crew
2.213.403.09
23:00
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 2
Seattle Sounders
1.893.673.64
Uzbekistan - Super League
15:00
Nasaf Qarshi
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2.532.952.53
15:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
4 - 1
AGMK Olmaliq
1.195.1610.39
15:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
2 - 0
Buxoro FK
1.983.083.33
Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura
22:00
Aragua FC
1 - 2
Estudiantes de Merida
2.242.852.99
Other International Tournaments
13:00
Mozambique
1 - 2
Namibia
2.072.803.62
15:30
Malawi
3 - 0
Seychelles
1.374.096.88
21:00
**Zamalek Cairo (Egy)
1 - 0
RSB Berkane (Mar)
1.773.294.10
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.04.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.