Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
      1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30       
Top Football Facts

Liverpool as home team no loss from 17 matches

Bayern Munchen as home team 51 scored goals in 15 matches - 3.40 per match

Prato as away team no win from 17 matches

Real Union as away team only 4 scored goals in 17 matches - 0.24 per match

SK Lushnja as home team 12 losses from 15 matches

BATE Borisov only wins from 4 matches

Oostende only draws from 5 matches

Kuressaare as home team 20 conceded goals in 5 matches - 4.00 per match

FCI Levadia Tallinn no loss from 9 matches

RoPS Rovaniemi only wins from 5 matches

Athlone Town 39 conceded goals in 9 matches - 4.33 per match

FS Metta LU Riga only losses from 4 matches

FK Valmiera only losses from 4 matches

Suduva Marijampole no loss from 9 matches

Ballymena United no scored goals in 4 matches

Brechin City no win from 35 matches

Schaffhausen no draw from 30 matches

Gaziantepspor as away team no draw from 16 matches

Santa Tecla FC as home team only wins from 10 matches

Sanfrecce Hiroshima as away team 5 wins from 6 matches

Shimizu S-Pulse as home team only 1 scored goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

3 de Febrero no win from 13 matches

Albirex Niigata SIN only wins from 4 matches

Nakhon Ratchasima FC no draw from 12 matches

Nacional Montevideo as home team only 1 conceded goal in 6 matches - 0.17 per match

Matches for Saturday, 28 April, 2018

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Liverpool - Stoke 0 - 0 1.29 5.78 10.66
15:00 Burnley - Brighton 0 - 0 2.33 3.11 3.35
15:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester 5 - 0 2.04 3.45 3.72
15:00 Huddersfield - Everton 0 - 2 2.50 3.04 3.14
15:00 Newcastle - West Bromwich 0 - 1 1.91 3.37 4.40
15:00 Southampton - Bournemouth 2 - 1 1.69 3.94 4.95
17:30 Swansea - Chelsea 0 - 1 7.29 4.58 1.45
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aston Villa - Derby County 1 - 1 2.08 3.35 3.52
15:00 Barnsley - Brentford 2 - 0 4.00 4.03 1.78
15:00 Burton Albion - Bolton 2 - 0 2.42 3.19 3.01
15:00 Hull City - Cardiff 0 - 2 3.09 3.49 2.22
15:00 Norwich - Leeds 2 - 1 1.82 3.79 4.03
15:00 Nottingham - Bristol City 0 - 0 2.75 3.44 2.47
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham 3 - 1 2.47 3.35 2.79
15:00 Reading - Ipswich 0 - 4 1.84 3.57 4.29
15:00 Sheffield United - Preston 0 - 1 2.19 3.52 3.12
15:00 Wolverhampton - Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 1.36 4.89 8.23
17:30 Middlesbrough - Millwall 2 - 0 1.96 3.28 4.03
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Blackpool - Shrewsbury 1 - 1 2.00 3.22 3.75
15:00 Bradford - Southend 0 - 2 1.98 3.31 3.71
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham 1 - 1 1.92 3.47 3.78
15:00 Bury - Portsmouth 1 - 0 3.92 3.33 1.92
15:00 Charlton - Blackburn 1 - 0 2.48 3.21 2.79
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Scunthorpe 0 - 2 3.99 3.46 1.87
15:00 Oldham - Doncaster 0 - 0 2.07 3.32 3.41
15:00 Oxford United - Rochdale 2 - 1 2.92 3.27 2.35
15:00 Peterborough - Fleetwood 2 - 0 1.93 3.61 3.59
15:00 Plymouth - Rotherham 2 - 1 2.70 3.36 2.47
15:00 Walsall - Northampton 1 - 0 2.27 3.20 3.10
15:00 Wigan - Wimbledon 1 - 1 1.39 4.34 7.84
England - League Two England - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Accrington - Lincoln 1 - 0 2.34 3.19 2.96
15:00 Cheltenham - Coventry 1 - 6 3.01 3.27 2.26
15:00 Chesterfield - Wycombe 1 - 2 6.06 4.05 1.50
15:00 Colchester - Swindon 0 - 0 2.43 3.27 2.77
15:00 Crawley - Crewe 1 - 2 2.39 3.26 2.84
15:00 Grimsby - Notts County 2 - 1 3.10 3.06 2.34
15:00 Luton - Forest Green 3 - 1 1.41 4.43 7.11
15:00 Morecambe - Barnet 0 - 1 2.58 3.15 2.69
15:00 Newport County - Cambridge United 2 - 1 2.41 3.19 2.86
15:00 Port Vale - Carlisle 1 - 2 2.57 3.14 2.69
15:00 Stevenage - Exeter 3 - 1 3.48 3.35 2.03
15:00 Yeovil - Mansfield 2 - 3 4.07 3.43 1.85
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Barrow - Chester 1 - 2 1.36 4.47 7.58
12:30 Boreham Wood - Guiseley 3 - 1 1.18 6.03 12.36
12:30 Gateshead - Leyton Orient 1 - 3 2.50 3.19 2.66
12:30 Macclesfield - Dagenham and Redbridge 2 - 0 1.71 3.55 4.45
12:30 Maidenhead United - Bromley 5 - 2 2.98 3.33 2.20
12:30 Maidstone United - Halifax 0 - 0 1.86 3.31 4.00
12:30 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh 1 - 4 1.60 3.75 4.98
12:30 Sutton United - Aldershot 2 - 1 2.08 3.22 3.33
12:30 Torquay - Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 4.49 3.58 1.70
12:30 Tranmere Rovers - Hartlepool 1 - 2 1.69 3.81 4.33
12:30 Woking - Dover Athletic 1 - 2 2.57 3.44 2.44
12:30 Wrexham - Fylde 0 - 0 2.84 3.23 2.32
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Lyonnais - Nantes 2 - 0 1.25 5.95 10.40
19:00 Bordeaux - Dijon 3 - 1 1.50 4.06 6.47
19:00 Lille - Metz 3 - 1 1.84 3.49 4.23
19:00 Monaco - Amiens 0 - 0 1.19 6.78 13.56
19:00 Strasbourg - Nice 1 - 1 3.35 3.21 2.20
19:00 Troyes - Caen 3 - 1 2.18 3.11 3.50
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Clermont Foot - Nimes 1 - 1 2.51 3.28 2.58
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 Red Star Paris - Creteil 2 - 1 1.40 3.87 7.05
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bayern Munchen - Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 1.62 3.93 5.28
14:30 Freiburg - FC Koln 3 - 2 2.06 3.42 3.49
14:30 Hertha Berlin - Augsburg 2 - 2 2.08 3.34 3.56
14:30 Schalke 04 - Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 1 1.87 3.53 4.12
14:30 Wolfsburg - Hamburger 1 - 3 2.23 3.26 3.25
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 0 - 1 1.40 4.62 7.53
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Darmstadt - Union Berlin 3 - 1 2.37 3.23 2.89
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 2 2.39 3.38 2.74
12:00 Sankt Pauli - Greuther Furth 3 - 0 2.17 3.23 3.23
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Fortuna Koln - Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 2.51 3.18 2.61
13:00 Hallescher - Magdeburg 0 - 2 2.98 3.27 2.22
13:00 Karlsruher - Paderborn 0 - 0 2.09 3.35 3.17
13:00 Osnabruck - Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 2 1.82 3.48 3.93
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 3 2.81 3.24 2.34
13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - Zwickau 3 - 0 1.33 4.56 8.04
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Roma - Chievo 4 - 1 1.35 4.81 8.54
19:45 Inter - Juventus 2 - 3 2.89 3.12 2.53
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ascoli - Perugia 2 - 2 2.99 3.01 2.41
14:00 Carpi - Avellino 0 - 0 2.11 2.97 3.68
14:00 Cesena - Frosinone 1 - 0 3.35 3.10 2.17
14:00 Cittadella - Foggia 3 - 1 1.86 3.46 3.90
14:00 Empoli - Novara 1 - 1 1.53 3.66 6.48
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Parma 1 - 0 3.24 3.05 2.23
14:00 Salernitana - Brescia 4 - 2 2.32 2.50 3.93
14:00 Spezia - Cremonese 1 - 0 2.42 2.55 3.48
14:00 Ternana - Pescara 0 - 3 2.09 3.21 3.38
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
15:30 Arezzo - Pisa 1909 1 - 0 2.69 2.96 2.46
15:30 Cuneo - Monza 1912 0 - 1 2.89 2.85 2.40
15:30 Giana Erminio - Gavorrano 4 - 3 2.00 3.10 3.42
15:30 Livorno - Carrarese 1 - 1 1.66 3.40 4.58
15:30 Olbia - Viterbese 0 - 1 2.54 2.93 2.65
15:30 Pistoiese - Alessandria 2 - 1 1.95 3.13 3.49
15:30 Pontedera - Prato 2 - 0 1.73 3.24 4.33
15:30 Pro Piacenza - Arzachena 4 - 1 2.04 2.98 3.47
15:30 Siena - Piacenza 0 - 2 1.72 3.29 4.40
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Espanyol - Las Palmas 1 - 1 1.37 4.62 9.33
15:15 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 3 - 1 1.83 3.58 4.29
17:30 Real Madrid - Leganes 2 - 1 1.41 4.70 7.40
19:45 Villarreal - Celta Vigo 4 - 1 1.69 3.82 4.95
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Almeria - Barcelona B 1 - 0 2.58 3.12 2.68
15:00 Valladolid - Cadiz 1 - 1 2.06 3.10 3.66
17:00 Osasuna - Lugo 1 - 1 1.52 3.66 6.59
17:00 Sevilla Atletico - Alcorcon 1 - 0 3.55 3.02 2.13
19:00 Huesca - Granada CF 2 - 1 1.95 3.30 3.75
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Amorebieta - Leioa 3 - 2 1.84 3.18 3.99
16:00 Pena Sport - Tudelano 1 - 0 2.46 3.05 2.67
17:00 Mirandes - Real Union 1 - 0 1.40 4.00 6.90
17:30 Izarra - Osasuna B 3 - 0 1.45 3.91 6.08
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Lealtad 8 - 0 1.20 5.61 9.78
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Atletico Saguntino - Llagostera 1 - 1 2.02 3.07 3.45
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cordoba CF B - UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 3.12 2.99 2.20
15:30 Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 2.82 2.91 2.45
16:00 Las Palmas B - Ecija Balompie 3 - 1 1.90 3.15 3.79
17:00 Jumilla - Linense 1 - 0 2.34 2.94 2.90
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Flamurtari Vlore 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 SK Lushnja - Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 - - -
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 4 - 1 2.43 3.20 2.50
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ararat - Banants 2 - 1 4.50 3.35 1.66
16:00 Gandzasar - Alashkert 0 - 4 4.05 3.17 1.79
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Austria Wien - Mattersburg 2 - 3 2.16 3.40 3.06
17:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Wolfsberger AC 4 - 2 1.91 3.41 3.71
17:30 Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz 0 - 2 4.04 3.39 1.84
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Keshla FK - Neftchi Baku 2 - 1 2.99 3.01 2.21
15:00 FK Gabala - FC Kapaz 3 - 0 1.14 6.15 14.94
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Minsk 1 - 0 1.30 4.44 8.65
15:00 BATE Borisov - FC Slutsk 3 - 1 1.30 4.40 8.78
17:00 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 3.88 2.93 1.98
18:45 Luch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0 3.42 3.08 2.03
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 5.81 4.35 1.47
19:00 Kortrijk - Lierse 2 - 1 1.37 4.79 7.17
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 1.83 3.68 3.83
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Eupen - Lokeren 0 - 2 2.45 3.38 2.66
19:30 Saint Truiden - Oostende 4 - 1 1.82 3.74 3.82
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Siroki Brijeg - Krupa 5 - 0 1.28 4.43 8.73
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 - 2 1.65 3.40 4.49
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Vitez 2 - 0 1.15 5.42 15.55
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets Razgrad II 5 - 0 - - -
15:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 - 3 - - -
15:00 Neftochimic Burgas - Litex Lovech 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Nesebar - Strumska Slava Radomir 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Oborishte Panagyurishte - Botev Galabovo 2 - 0 - - -
16:30 Chernomorets Balchik - Pomorie 1 - 1 - - -
16:30 Montana - Sozopol 2 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Score 1 X 2
15:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno more Varna 1 - 0 4.28 3.66 1.68
18:00 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 1 1.83 3.38 3.80
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 0 - 1 2.22 3.21 3.00
18:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1 1.54 3.73 5.61
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol 0 - 0 1.83 3.28 3.82
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou 2 - 3 2.28 3.49 2.60
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague 3 - 2 3.07 3.20 2.21
19:15 Viktoria Plzen - Karvina 2 - 0 1.28 5.30 8.32
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Fotbal Trinec - MAS Taborsko 5 - 1 1.68 3.55 4.21
09:15 Olympia Prague - Banik Sokolov 0 - 1 2.50 3.19 2.53
16:00 Graffin Vlasim - FK Pardubice 3 - 1 2.76 3.23 2.28
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 HB Koge - Skive 0 - 0 1.62 3.57 5.03
14:30 Nykobing - Fremad Amager 3 - 2 2.22 3.34 2.93
14:30 Roskilde - Thisted 3 - 1 2.07 3.33 3.24
14:30 Vendsyssel FF - Brabrand 1 - 1 1.39 4.43 6.70
14:30 Viborg - Vejle 0 - 1 2.35 3.10 2.90
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 6.78 4.74 1.32
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn 0 - 2 12.03 6.43 1.14
14:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn - Tammeka Tartu 3 - 1 1.12 6.91 12.83
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Honka Espoo - Inter Turku 2 - 2 2.06 3.25 3.39
15:00 TPS Turku - RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 0 2.47 3.06 2.79
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu 2 - 1 3.04 3.31 2.12
15:00 Ekenas IF - KTP Kotka 1 - 0 2.13 3.29 3.05
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - HIFK Helsinki 1 - 2 2.63 3.19 2.45
15:00 Klubi-04 Helsinki - FF Jaro 0 - 2 3.66 3.42 1.87
16:00 JJK Jyvaskyla - KPV Kokkola 0 - 0 3.41 3.21 2.01
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Gnistan Helsinki - MyPa-47 3 - 0 1.25 5.12 8.23
15:00 JaPS Jarvenpaa - Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla 0 - 5 1.74 3.87 3.48
15:00 JIPPO Joensuu - LPS Laajasalo 4 - 1 1.58 4.27 3.88
15:00 Keski-Uusimaa - Viikingit Helsinki 1 - 2 4.33 4.05 1.57
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 KuFu-98 Kuopio - Hercules Oulu 1 - 0 2.04 3.91 2.70
15:00 OLS Oulu - GBK Kokkola 1 - 3 4.42 4.24 1.51
15:00 SJK Akatemia - TP-47 Tornio 4 - 0 1.73 4.11 3.25
15:00 Tampere United - JBK Jakobstad 2 - 1 1.99 3.94 2.76
15:00 Vasa IFK - PK-37 Iisalmi 0 - 0 1.43 4.39 5.03
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
17:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 0 - 0 - - -
19:30 Lions Gibraltar - Manchester 62 0 - 0 - - -
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Kallithea FC - Sparta FC 0 - 0 3.35 3.08 2.03
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Debreceni - Vasas Budapest 2 - 3 1.87 3.34 3.71
16:00 Mezokovesdi SE - Honved Budapest 1 - 2 2.94 3.11 2.28
16:00 Paksi - MOL Vidi 1 - 0 4.95 3.48 1.64
16:00 Puskas Academy - Balmazujvarosi 3 - 1 2.06 3.19 3.33
16:00 Ujpest - Diosgyori 1 - 0 1.73 3.49 4.27
18:30 Ferencvarosi - Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 1.21 5.59 10.44
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Breidablik Kopavogur - Vestmannaeyjar 4 - 1 1.57 3.93 4.79
15:00 Grindavik - FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 1 3.65 3.49 1.87
17:00 Fjolnir Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 2 - 2 2.40 3.41 2.57
19:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik 1 - 0 2.31 3.35 2.72
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:00 Cabinteely - Athlone Town postp 1.11 7.94 15.44
19:30 Longford Town - Finn Harps 1 - 2 2.22 3.16 3.00
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 7.31 4.20 1.35
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:45 Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 - 1 3.14 3.16 2.10
16:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 1.85 3.24 3.83
18:00 Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Raanana 1 - 3 2.37 3.09 2.75
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Akzhayik - Shakhtyor Karagandy 1 - 1 2.55 2.91 2.57
11:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 0 3.25 2.93 2.12
12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kairat Almaty 1 - 2 4.18 3.39 1.71
12:30 Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 - 0 2.03 3.04 3.38
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
15:00 Drenica Skenderaj - Vllaznia Pozheran 6 - 2 - - -
15:00 Liria Prizren - KF Gjilani 3 - 2 - - -
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Rigas Futbola Skola - Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2 1.70 3.48 4.18
13:00 FS Metta LU Riga - FK Valmiera 2 - 2 1.26 4.95 8.42
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 FK Palanga - Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 2 8.80 4.83 1.25
11:00 Lietava Jonava - Suduva Marijampole 0 - 0 8.75 4.91 1.24
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
17:30 Racing FC Union - RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 0 1.63 4.00 3.92
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Speranta Nisporeni - Petrocub-Hincesti 0 - 0 3.39 2.98 2.04
15:00 Zaria Balti - Milsami Orhei 2 - 2 - - -
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 0 1.86 3.24 3.70
15:30 Decic Tuzi - Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 2 3.47 2.95 2.04
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 2 - 3 1.71 3.13 4.69
15:30 Kom Podgorica - Titograd Podgorica 0 - 1 3.50 2.91 2.05
15:30 Sutjeska Niksic - Zeta Golubovci 1 - 1 2.10 2.90 3.36
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
18:45 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 2 - 0 2.24 3.83 2.57
18:45 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 3 - 3 11.13 6.48 1.18
18:45 FC Emmen - Jong FC Utrecht 0 - 0 1.16 6.64 11.37
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Jong PSV 1 - 0 1.48 4.33 5.22
18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 1 - 2 2.05 3.66 3.00
18:45 Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 1.98 3.70 3.14
18:45 Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 1.24 5.86 8.59
18:45 Jong AZ - De Graafschap 2 - 2 4.19 4.23 1.62
18:45 Telstar Velsen - SC Cambuur 0 - 1 2.94 3.75 2.04
18:45 TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 2.02 3.83 2.93
Northern Ireland - Championship Group Northern Ireland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders 1 - 2 7.23 5.27 1.29
15:00 Glenavon - Coleraine 0 - 0 3.14 3.42 2.00
15:00 Linfield - Cliftonville 1 - 2 1.66 3.60 4.32
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ards FC - Dungannon Swifts 3 - 4 2.84 3.43 2.14
15:00 Glentoran - Ballinamallard United 1 - 3 1.72 3.64 3.98
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers 2 - 3 2.07 3.30 3.04
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Ranheim - Valerenga Oslo 2 - 2 3.40 3.43 2.01
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 Kongsvinger - Aalesunds 1 - 3 3.00 3.44 2.11
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Baerum - Fredrikstad 1 - 1 4.90 4.06 1.50
15:00 Elverum - Nybergsund 1 - 1 1.28 5.17 6.93
15:00 Fram Larvik - Grorud 2 - 4 1.91 3.89 3.00
15:00 Odds BK 2 - Alta 2 - 0 - - -
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:00 KFUM Oslo - Hodd 3 - 1 2.02 3.67 2.87
14:00 Stjordals Blink - Skeid 1 - 1 2.64 3.74 2.13
15:00 Egersunds - Vidar 0 - 1 1.55 4.06 4.54
15:00 Nardo - Flekkeroy IL 3 - 2 2.32 3.64 2.46
15:00 Vard Haugesund - Arendal 1 - 4 3.79 3.77 1.71
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Miedz Legnica - Ruch Chorzow 6 - 1 1.40 4.21 6.92
14:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec 3 - 1 1.99 3.13 3.64
16:00 Pogon Siedlce - GKS Tychy 0 - 1 2.49 3.04 2.72
18:00 Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 0 2.27 2.92 3.16
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 1.96 3.34 3.70
19:30 Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze 2 - 4 1.38 4.50 7.38
Poland - Relegation Group Poland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Pogon Szczecin - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 0 1.46 4.01 6.59
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Vitoria Setubal - Feirense 0 - 2 1.80 3.30 4.43
18:15 Benfica - Tondela 2 - 3 1.08 8.97 21.61
20:30 Portimonense - Sporting CP 1 - 2 7.47 4.79 1.35
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Nacional - Leixoes 2 - 1 1.62 3.51 5.00
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:45 Universitatea Craiova - Viitorul Constanta 3 - 3 2.12 3.11 3.33
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Poli Timisoara - Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 2.27 3.02 3.13
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:30 Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 1 1.93 3.25 3.89
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 2 2.14 2.96 3.30
12:00 FC Tyumen - FC Orenburg 1 - 2 5.47 3.66 1.54
12:00 PFC Sochi - FC Tambov 1 - 1 3.01 3.13 2.18
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 1 - 2 1.88 3.22 3.72
12:30 FK Khimki - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 5.12 3.56 1.59
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 0 2.09 3.03 3.33
14:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 2 1 - 0 1.86 3.26 3.76
15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 1 1.19 5.65 11.13
15:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 6.78 3.71 1.45
16:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 2.92 3.03 2.28
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brechin City - Queen of the South 1 - 5 8.30 5.27 1.28
15:00 Dundee United - Livingston 2 - 0 2.27 3.41 2.80
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dumbarton 4 - 0 1.13 7.33 14.70
15:00 Falkirk - Saint Mirren 1 - 0 2.74 3.19 2.44
15:00 Greenock Morton - Inverness 0 - 3 3.03 3.45 2.13
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Airdrie United - Forfar Athletic 1 - 2 2.33 3.49 2.61
15:00 Ayr United - Albion Rovers 2 - 0 1.34 4.88 7.05
15:00 East Fife - Stranraer 2 - 3 2.13 3.49 2.92
15:00 Queen's Park - Arbroath 3 - 0 2.42 3.47 2.56
15:00 Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic 0 - 0 1.28 5.07 8.55
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Clyde - Berwick Rangers 1 - 2 1.25 5.51 8.85
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Annan Athletic 0 - 2 3.69 3.64 1.82
15:00 Montrose - Elgin City 1 - 1 1.32 5.02 7.33
15:00 Peterhead - Edinburgh City 2 - 1 1.18 5.87 12.48
15:00 Stirling Albion - Stenhousemuir 1 - 1 3.38 2.74 2.23
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hibernian - Kilmarnock 5 - 3 1.71 3.53 4.81
Scotland - Relegation Group Scotland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:30 Hamilton Academical - Ross County 2 - 0 2.74 3.15 2.53
15:00 Motherwell - Dundee FC 2 - 1 2.19 3.36 3.14
15:00 Saint Johnstone - Partick Thistle 1 - 1 2.34 3.09 3.10
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Inter Bratislava - KFC Komarno 0 - 0 1.65 3.89 3.80
16:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - MFK Skalica 1 - 2 4.90 4.57 1.44
16:00 Partizan Bardejov - Lokomotiva Kosice 1 - 3 1.84 3.48 3.49
16:00 Spisska Nova Ves - STK 1914 Samorin 0 - 2 4.19 4.43 1.53
16:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - SKF Sered 0 - 0 3.33 3.45 1.89
17:00 FK Poprad - Nove Mesto nad Vahom 2 - 0 1.35 4.67 5.84
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:45 DAC Dunajska Streda - AS Trencin 0 - 3 1.94 3.36 3.37
16:00 MSK Zilina - MFK Ruzomberok 3 - 0 1.32 4.45 7.84
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 1.91 3.31 3.54
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - FK Senica 1 - 2 1.61 3.51 4.98
16:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova - FC Nitra 1 - 0 2.12 3.21 3.08
16:00 Zlate Moravce - Tatran Presov 4 - 0 1.79 3.38 3.94
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ankaran Hrvatini - Rudar Velenje 3 - 2 5.39 3.85 1.50
15:50 NK Maribor - ND Triglav 2 - 1 1.08 8.55 17.12
17:45 NK Celje - NK Domzale 2 - 1 3.35 3.32 1.96
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
15:00 IFK Goteborg - Hacken 2 - 1 2.96 3.20 2.34
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - IFK Varnamo 2 - 0 2.10 3.37 3.09
15:00 Osters - Orgryte 1 - 3 2.14 3.17 3.20
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
15:00 BK Forward - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 4 - 1 1.92 3.57 3.33
15:00 Linkoping City - Akropolis IF 0 - 0 3.18 3.43 2.01
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Lunds - Grebbestads IF 2 - 2 1.85 3.60 3.45
15:00 Utsiktens - Torns IF 1 - 2 1.75 3.51 3.98
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Lausanne - Grasshopper 0 - 1 3.09 3.33 2.17
18:00 Young Boys - Luzern 2 - 1 1.27 5.40 9.14
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Aarau - Servette 1 - 2 3.04 3.37 2.10
18:00 Wil - Schaffhausen 0 - 1 2.50 3.24 2.56
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:30 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 1 - 2 2.82 3.48 2.29
11:30 Sivasspor - Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 1.92 3.44 3.69
17:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1 - 2 2.31 3.48 2.78
17:00 Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce 1 - 4 6.86 4.59 1.40
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Adana Demirspor - Altinordu 1 - 0 2.28 3.57 2.66
13:30 Denizlispor - Gaziantepspor 5 - 0 1.07 8.87 18.99
13:30 Erzurum BB - Elazigspor 4 - 1 1.63 3.79 4.54
13:30 Eskisehirspor - Boluspor 2 - 2 3.01 3.64 2.06
13:30 Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor 0 - 1 1.45 4.26 5.98
13:30 Giresunspor - Samsunspor 2 - 1 2.26 3.45 2.78
13:30 Istanbulspor - Adanaspor 4 - 0 1.79 3.53 3.97
13:30 Manisaspor - Ankaragucu 0 - 3 17.88 9.02 1.08
13:30 Umraniyespor - Caykur Rizespor 0 - 1 2.46 3.34 2.58
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Balkany Zorya - FC Sumy 1 - 1 2.28 3.12 2.69
14:00 FC Poltava - Inhulets Petrove 2 - 0 2.17 3.04 2.94
14:00 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 3 - 2 2.92 3.09 2.18
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 2 - 1 1.98 3.07 3.35
15:00 Desna Chernigov - Kremin Kremenchuk 4 - 1 1.17 5.46 10.88
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Arsenal Kiev 1 - 1 1.86 3.37 3.43
15:00 Rukh Vynnyky - MFK Mykolaiv 3 - 3 1.99 3.22 3.26
15:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0 - 0 1.99 2.87 3.64
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Karpaty Lvov - PFC Oleksandria 1 - 2 1.86 2.95 4.29
12:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 0 2.68 2.86 2.58
15:00 Stal Kamianske - Chernomorets Odesa 1 - 2 2.50 2.86 2.79
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
16:00 USM Alger - MC Oran 3 - 1 1.72 3.48 4.02
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
01:15 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - San Martin de San Juan 2 - 0 1.46 3.88 6.73
17:15 Defensa Y Justicia - Rosario Central 3 - 1 1.77 3.34 4.40
17:15 Velez Sarsfield - Banfield 1 - 0 1.99 3.13 3.72
19:30 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente 0 - 1 3.17 2.99 2.26
21:45 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 2.71 2.94 2.62
Australia - A-League Final Stage Australia - A-League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
10:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory** 2 - 2 1.71 3.84 4.38
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Aurora Cochabamba - Nacional Potosi 2 - 0 1.59 3.67 4.82
20:00 Bolivar La Paz - Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 1.35 4.41 6.92
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari Santa Cruz 0 - 0 2.02 3.33 3.20
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Botafogo RJ - Gremio RS 2 - 1 2.46 3.13 2.73
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
00:30 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL - Oeste SP 5 - 1 2.21 2.95 3.23
01:30 Coritiba PR - Criciuma SC 2 - 1 1.88 3.12 4.00
20:30 Juventude RS - Avai SC 1 - 3 2.31 2.96 3.02
20:30 Paysandu PA - Brasil de Pelotas RS 2 - 1 1.91 3.14 3.88
20:30 Vila Nova GO - Sampaio Correa MA 3 - 1 1.85 3.05 4.27
23:00 Ponte Preta SP - Londrina PR 0 - 1 1.75 3.14 4.76
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Santa Cruz PE - ABC RN 0 - 0 1.89 3.28 3.54
23:00 Juazeirense BA - Remo PA 1 - 0 2.25 3.00 2.96
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Tupi MG - Operario PR 0 - 1 1.78 3.39 3.91
20:00 Volta Redonda RJ - Ypiranga RS 3 - 2 1.79 3.37 3.82
21:00 Botafogo SP - Cuiaba MT 0 - 0 1.78 3.37 3.89
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
16:00 Curico Unido - Colo-Colo Santiago 0 - 0 2.91 3.31 2.18
19:00 Huachipato Talcahuano - Deportes Iquique 2 - 2 2.09 3.29 3.15
21:30 Everton Vina del Mar - Union Espanola 1 - 1 2.22 3.32 2.88
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Beijing Renhe - Tianjin Teda 1 - 0 2.06 3.15 3.43
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning 1 - 0 1.71 3.83 4.09
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian - Hebei China Fortune 0 - 3 2.16 3.30 3.04
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Deportivo Cali - Atletico Bucaramanga 0 - 1 1.39 4.09 7.42
20:00 Boyaca Chico - Envigado FC 0 - 1 2.23 3.00 3.19
22:00 Rionegro - Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 1 1.70 3.29 4.86
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
01:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 1 - 1 1.63 3.62 4.73
22:00 Universidad Catolica Quito - Macara Ambato 3 - 1 1.89 3.20 3.76
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:15 CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate 2 - 1 - - -
22:15 CD Dragon - Municipal Limeno 0 - 0 - - -
22:15 CD Pasaquina - Aguila San Miguel 0 - 3 - - -
22:15 FAS Santa Ana - Audaz Apastepeque 4 - 1 - - -
22:15 Firpo Usulutan - Alianza San Salvador 1 - 2 - - -
22:15 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapan 2 - 2 - - -
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:30 Sriwijaya Palembang - PSM Makassar 0 - 0 1.62 3.48 4.60
12:00 PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC 3 - 1 2.21 3.19 2.82
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 2 3.94 3.29 1.86
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 3.32 3.22 2.08
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo 2 - 2 2.60 3.17 2.56
07:00 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 3 - 2 1.55 3.93 5.23
07:00 Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 3.13 3.22 2.16
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 1.52 3.96 5.44
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 2 3.32 3.38 2.02
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 3.33 3.49 1.98
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 1 4.96 3.28 1.70
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC 1 - 2 2.40 2.91 3.01
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 0 - 1 2.24 2.98 3.21
06:00 Oita Trinita - Machida Zelvia 4 - 3 2.04 3.24 3.37
06:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 2.99 3.02 2.34
07:00 Gifu - Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 1 2.66 3.09 2.52
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata 1 - 2 2.38 3.05 2.88
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy 2 - 0 2.37 2.96 2.97
09:00 Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 3.67 3.08 2.01
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Chiba 1 - 1 2.22 3.13 3.06
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto 3 - 1 1.93 3.10 3.90
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kelantan FA - Johor Darul Takzim 1 - 2 4.80 3.99 1.53
14:00 Pahang FA - Melaka United FC 2 - 0 1.36 4.51 6.50
14:00 Selangor FA - Negeri Sembilan FA 2 - 1 1.60 3.80 4.44
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Necaxa 2 - 2 2.35 3.17 2.83
03:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 1 - 0 1.57 3.64 5.38
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla 0 - 1 2.91 3.29 2.24
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 OCK Khouribga - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 1 - 1 1.78 3.10 4.47
18:00 Raja Casablanca - MAT Tetouan 0 - 0 1.68 3.34 4.58
20:00 KACM Marrakech - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi 2 - 5 2.74 2.84 2.52
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:45 Sol de America - Cerro Porteno 0 - 3 4.37 3.49 1.71
22:00 3 de Febrero - Nacional Asuncion 1 - 1 3.60 3.34 1.89
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
21:30 Binacional - Real Garcilaso 3 - 1 1.72 3.63 4.05
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Melgar Arequipa 1 - 1 2.24 3.23 2.86
21:30 Union Comercio - Academia Cantolao 1 - 0 1.94 3.26 3.51
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Albirex Niigata SIN - Geylang International 5 - 0 1.11 7.41 11.99
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Baroka - Bloemfontein Celtic 2 - 2 2.41 2.84 2.88
14:00 Bidvest Wits - AmaZulu Durban 3 - 2 1.84 3.08 4.08
14:00 Cape Town City - Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 2.87 2.83 2.42
14:00 Chippa United - Supersport United 1 - 1 2.65 2.82 2.62
14:00 Free State Stars - Polokwane City 0 - 0 2.27 2.85 3.09
14:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United 2 - 0 2.21 2.78 3.34
14:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows - Platinum Stars 3 - 2 1.99 3.11 3.44
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town 3 - 1 1.49 3.59 6.03
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United 1 - 4 3.33 3.07 2.08
08:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 0 - 0 1.95 3.17 3.59
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 1 1.78 3.42 3.96
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:45 Suphanburi FC - Air Force Central 3 - 0 1.49 3.75 5.58
12:00 Navy FC - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1 - 3 2.47 3.07 2.59
13:00 Port Bangkok - Chiangrai United FC 2 - 1 2.18 3.35 2.79
14:00 Bangkok Glass - Chainat Hornbill 2 - 5 1.38 4.38 6.15
UAE - Pro-League UAE - Pro-League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hatta Club Dubai - Ajman Club 1 - 0 2.94 3.60 2.03
17:30 Al Sharjah SC - Dibba Al Fujairah 2 - 1 1.97 3.52 3.12
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Fenix Montevideo - Danubio Montevideo 0 - 1 3.51 3.32 1.93
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Montevideo 0 - 1 2.30 3.27 2.76
20:00 Racing Club Montevideo - El Tanque Sisley 0 - 0 - - -
21:00 Nacional Montevideo - Atenas San Carlos 2 - 1 1.28 4.83 8.71
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
03:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 1.91 3.53 3.59
18:00 Atlanta United - Montreal Impact 4 - 1 1.35 5.09 7.00
20:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 2 - 2 1.57 3.97 5.17
20:30 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United 3 - 2 1.72 3.67 4.36
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoategui 2 - 2 1.40 3.92 7.14
Vietnam - Other Vietnam - Other Score 1 X 2
11:00 Quang Nam - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2 - 3 1.57 3.60 4.75
12:00 TT Hanoi - Sai Gon FC 5 - 0 1.32 4.50 7.00

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.08.2018 20:00. They may vary at this moment.