Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
      1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30       
Top Football Facts

Manchester City as away team 14 wins from 17 matches

Paris Saint Germain as home team only wins from 17 matches

Napoli as away team no loss from 17 matches

Barcelona no loss from 33 matches

Sporting Gijon B as home team no loss from 17 matches

Caudal Deportivo as away team 15 losses from 17 matches

Barakaldo as home team no loss from 17 matches

Sabadell as home team 12 draws from 17 matches

FC Gorodeya only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Roeselare only 1 conceded goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Westerlo no conceded goals in 5 matches

Omonia Nicosia only losses from 7 matches

Brondby only wins from 5 matches

Viljandi Tulevik as home team 21 conceded goals in 5 matches - 4.20 per match

07 Vestur 6 losses from 7 matches

Apollon Larissa as home team no draw from 14 matches

US Esch as home team no win from 11 matches

FK Skopje as home team 10 draws from 15 matches

Shkendija 79 as away team 44 scored goals in 15 matches - 2.93 per match

Nest-Sotra only losses from 4 matches

Zeleziarne Podbrezova B as away team no draw from 13 matches

Frej Taby 12 conceded goals in 4 matches - 3.00 per match

Sion as away team no draw from 15 matches

Dinamo Kiev only wins from 6 matches

Guizhou Hengfeng 6 losses from 7 matches

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 8 wins from 9 matches

Gangwon FC no draw from 9 matches

Rampla Juniors as home team no win from 6 matches

FC Dallas no loss from 6 matches

Neftchi Fergana no win from 8 matches

Matches for Sunday, 29 April, 2018

Top Football Tips!
England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:15 West Ham - Manchester City 1 - 4 9.01 5.62 1.32
16:30 Manchester United - Arsenal 2 - 1 1.40 4.96 7.40
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Rennais - Toulouse 2 - 1 1.92 3.37 4.08
16:00 Angers - Marseille 1 - 1 4.35 3.69 1.77
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Guingamp 2 - 2 1.08 10.79 22.46
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Mainz - RB Leipzig 3 - 0 3.49 3.51 2.04
17:00 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 3.81 3.85 1.85
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg 4 - 1 2.34 3.41 2.80
12:30 Heidenheim - Sandhausen 2 - 0 2.37 3.17 2.93
12:30 Ingolstadt - Holstein Kiel 1 - 5 2.30 3.31 2.94
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Chemnitzer - Preussen Munster 1 - 2 2.19 3.27 3.02
13:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Werder Bremen II 0 - 3 2.74 3.29 2.36
13:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen 2 - 3 2.39 3.22 2.74
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Crotone - Sassuolo 4 - 1 2.24 3.18 3.33
14:00 Atalanta - Genoa 3 - 1 1.32 4.93 9.94
14:00 Benevento - Udinese 3 - 3 2.85 3.30 2.45
14:00 Bologna - Milan 1 - 2 5.03 3.74 1.68
14:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari 4 - 1 2.00 3.44 3.68
14:00 Verona - SPAL 1 - 3 3.30 3.20 2.24
17:00 Fiorentina - Napoli 3 - 0 6.87 4.31 1.45
19:45 Torino - Lazio 0 - 1 4.87 3.90 1.67
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo 0 - 0 2.10 3.05 3.23
13:30 FeralpiSalo - Triestina 4 - 1 2.29 2.90 2.98
13:30 Mestre - Santarcangelo 0 - 4 2.00 3.09 3.42
13:30 Ravenna - Sudtirol 1 - 2 2.59 2.87 2.63
13:30 Reggiana - Padova 1 - 1 1.70 3.32 4.39
13:30 Renate - Fermana 2 - 0 1.84 3.14 3.96
13:30 Sambenedettese - Albinoleffe 0 - 1 1.72 3.28 4.34
13:30 Vicenza Virtus - Bassano Virtus 2 - 2 2.74 2.86 2.50
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
16:30 Akragas - Racing Fondi 0 - 3 4.75 3.96 1.77
16:30 Bisceglie 1913 - Casertana 2 - 1 2.65 2.62 2.80
16:30 Juve Stabia - Siracusa 1 - 0 2.40 2.99 2.79
16:30 Lecce - Paganese 1 - 0 1.15 5.65 14.58
16:30 Matera - Catania 2 - 1 3.70 3.10 1.91
16:30 Rende 1968 - Fidelis Andria 1 - 1 1.89 3.09 3.85
16:30 Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1 - 1 1.72 3.40 4.21
16:30 Trapani - Monopoli 1966 2 - 2 1.40 3.98 6.75
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Cosenza 1 - 5 2.40 2.87 2.87
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Getafe - Girona 1 - 1 2.06 3.14 3.98
15:15 Deportivo Alaves - Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 3.35 3.08 2.31
17:30 Valencia - Eibar 0 - 0 1.51 4.15 6.44
19:45 Deportivo La Coruna - Barcelona 2 - 4 11.68 6.72 1.21
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Numancia - Real Oviedo 3 - 0 1.95 3.06 4.10
15:00 Sporting Gijon - Albacete 2 - 1 1.49 3.65 7.14
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Cordoba 2 - 1 2.08 3.27 3.37
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife 3 - 1 1.63 3.73 5.03
19:00 Lorca - Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 - 0 2.77 3.09 2.50
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Madrid B - Navalcarnero 0 - 1 2.95 3.13 2.22
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Talavera de la Reina 1 - 1 1.58 3.45 5.32
11:00 Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 2.43 3.07 2.73
11:00 S.S. Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 2.43 3.00 2.75
11:00 Union Adarve - Guijuelo 0 - 2 1.93 3.15 3.71
16:00 Cerceda - Ponferradina 1 - 1 6.14 3.91 1.45
16:00 Racing de Ferrol - Real Valladolid B 2 - 2 1.85 3.24 3.85
17:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - Pontevedra 3 - 0 2.24 3.04 2.99
17:00 Toledo - Coruxo 1 - 0 2.16 3.15 3.05
17:30 Rapido de Bouzas - Deportivo Fabril 0 - 2 2.02 3.07 3.48
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Sporting Gijon B - Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 2.23 3.09 2.97
11:00 CD Vitoria - Caudal Deportivo 3 - 1 1.20 6.05 8.79
16:00 Gernika Club - Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 1 2.09 3.03 3.35
16:00 Racing Santander - UD Logrones 2 - 1 1.42 3.74 7.27
17:00 Barakaldo - Burgos CF 2 - 2 1.71 3.35 4.42
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - CD Alcoyano 1 - 0 1.56 3.45 5.58
11:00 Badalona - Formentera 1 - 1 1.65 3.48 4.50
11:00 Deportivo Aragon - Villarreal B 1 - 4 5.58 3.89 1.48
11:00 Ontinyent - Hercules 1 - 0 3.09 2.96 2.22
11:00 Pena Deportiva - Cornella 1 - 1 2.85 3.03 2.33
11:00 Peralada-Girona B - Ebro 1 - 2 2.40 2.93 2.84
11:00 Sabadell - Mallorca 1 - 0 3.88 2.35 2.37
16:00 UE Olot - Valencia Mestalla 1 - 0 1.76 3.21 4.39
16:30 Elche - Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 1.72 3.29 4.42
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Marbella - Melilla 1 - 0 1.76 3.24 4.25
17:00 Badajoz - Extremadura 1 - 0 2.68 3.13 2.40
17:00 Cartagena - Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 1.16 5.94 12.54
17:00 Merida AD - Villanovense 0 - 1 2.04 3.06 3.43
17:00 Real Murcia - Real Betis B 0 - 1 1.27 4.91 8.42
17:00 San Fernando - El Ejido 2012 4 - 2 1.87 3.28 3.73
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
18:00 Skenderbeu Korce - Kukesi 0 - 1 - - -
18:00 Teuta Durres - KS Kamza 3 - 3 2.03 3.00 3.45
18:00 Vllaznia Shkoder - Laci 1 - 0 1.96 3.15 3.60
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 UE Engordany - Sant Julia 1 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 2 - 0 - - -
17:00 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club de Escaldes 0 - 3 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pyunik - Shirak 1 - 2 3.92 3.20 1.82
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 4 - 2 2.54 3.29 2.59
18:00 Sankt Polten - Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 2 8.15 4.78 1.33
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Sumgayit FC - Sabail Baku 1 - 2 1.38 4.02 7.26
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:30 FC Smolevichi - FC Vitebsk 1 - 1 3.92 2.93 1.96
17:30 FC Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 3.77 2.96 1.97
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Anderlecht - Charleroi 3 - 1 1.59 3.79 5.54
19:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liege 1 - 3 2.03 3.32 3.56
Belgium - Relegation Group Belgium - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 0 2.00 3.21 3.47
15:00 Westerlo - Tubize 1 - 1 1.71 3.44 4.44
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 3.40 3.23 2.09
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 3 - 1 1.40 3.97 6.40
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 NK GOSK Gabela - Celik Zenica 1 - 0 2.15 3.07 3.05
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:45 Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia 0 - 4 2.65 3.05 2.51
18:15 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 2.87 3.12 2.31
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rudes Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci 3 - 2 1.95 3.19 3.69
18:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0 - 0 4.36 3.36 1.75
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia 2 - 0 1.53 4.16 4.66
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 2 - 1 2.18 3.41 2.78
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta - Olympiakos Nicosia 3 - 1 1.40 4.29 5.98
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Slavia Prague - FC Slovacko 0 - 0 1.30 4.87 8.57
16:00 Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905 Prague 1 - 1 2.09 3.11 3.43
16:00 Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 2.48 3.06 2.79
17:30 Baumit Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 1.67 3.45 4.94
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Usti nad Labem 2 - 1 1.93 3.38 3.39
16:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SC Znojmo 3 - 2 1.97 3.25 3.44
16:00 Hradec Kralove - MFK Frydek-Mistek 4 - 0 1.61 3.65 4.71
16:00 Pribram - Vitkovice 2 - 1 1.30 4.82 7.16
16:00 Varnsdorf - SFC Opava 1 - 2 3.67 3.45 1.82
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Fredericia - Esbjerg 1 - 3 2.50 3.25 2.60
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Midtjylland - AAB Aalborg 3 - 0 1.33 5.00 8.37
17:00 Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland 3 - 1 1.38 5.15 6.48
Denmark - Relegation Group B Denmark - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
13:00 Lyngby - Randers FC 1 - 3 3.65 3.45 1.95
13:00 Sonderjyske - Odense 2 - 0 2.64 3.34 2.52
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Viljandi Tulevik - Parnu Vaprus 2 - 1 1.77 3.93 3.39
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 B36 Torshavn - KI Klaksvik 3 - 2 2.24 3.82 2.43
15:00 EB Streymur - Skala IF 0 - 0 2.07 3.47 2.85
15:00 Vikingur Gota - TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 0 1.19 5.37 8.89
18:00 AB Argir - NSI Runavik 0 - 2 6.17 4.64 1.35
18:00 HB Torshavn - 07 Vestur 3 - 0 1.29 5.10 6.96
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Ilves - Seinajoen JK 1 - 1 2.48 2.95 2.93
15:00 KuPS Kuopio - FC Lahti 1 - 1 1.74 3.36 4.62
15:00 VPS Vaasa - HJK Helsinki 1 - 2 7.00 4.02 1.43
16:00 Kemi Kings - IFK Mariehamn 2 - 3 3.29 3.27 2.08
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
16:30 MP Mikkeli - NJS Nurmijarvi 1 - 2 1.70 4.16 3.45
16:30 PEPO Lappeenranta - MiKi Mikkeli 2 - 0 1.61 4.25 3.77
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:30 Glacis United - Gibraltar Phoenix 1 - 2 - - -
17:30 Gibraltar United - St Joseph's 1 - 1 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:00 AOK Kerkyra - AEK Athens 0 - 0 12.42 6.14 1.20
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrni 2 - 1 1.20 6.06 13.10
17:00 Lamia FC - PAS Giannina 2 - 1 2.00 2.97 4.12
17:00 Levadiakos - Atromitos Athens 0 - 1 4.38 3.28 1.83
17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Panetolikos 4 - 0 1.20 6.14 12.59
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Thessaloniki 0 - 3 5.17 3.52 1.67
17:00 Platanias FC - Panionios 1 - 2 5.28 3.73 1.61
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Larissa 1 - 0 1.26 4.81 13.61
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aiginiakos - Anagennisi Karditsas 1 - 1 2.00 3.12 3.43
15:00 AO Trikala - Panserraikos 2 - 1 1.50 3.62 6.00
15:00 Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas 1 - 3 4.10 3.33 1.74
15:00 Apollon Pontou - OFI Crete 0 - 1 3.72 3.12 1.89
15:00 Ergotelis Heraklion - Veria FC 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Karaiskakis Arta - Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 2 4.23 3.11 1.80
15:00 Panachaiki FC - Acharnaikos Menidi 3 - 0 - - -
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 2 4.24 3.36 1.73
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:30 M.S. Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 0 2.33 2.86 2.98
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Aktobe - Kyzylzhar Petropavl 2 - 0 1.71 3.25 4.31
12:00 Astana - Tobol Kostanay 1 - 0 1.49 3.82 5.30
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
15:00 Drita Gjilan - Feronikeli Glogovac 3 - 1 - - -
15:00 FC Prishtina - Llapi Podujevo 3 - 2 - - -
15:00 Trepca 89 Mitrovica - Flamurtari Pristina 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Vellaznimi Gjakova - Besa Peje 0 - 0 - - -
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 1 - 0 2.03 3.07 3.39
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Kauno Zalgiris - Atlantas Klaipeda 2 - 3 3.13 2.99 2.18
16:00 Stumbras Kaunas - FK Trakai 0 - 2 3.32 3.04 2.08
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Fola Esch - Jeunesse Esch 1 - 1 1.84 3.59 3.39
15:00 UNA Strassen - US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 1 2.24 3.69 2.49
15:00 Union Titus Petange - F91 Dudelange 1 - 3 6.80 5.18 1.29
15:00 US Esch - Differdange FC 0 - 3 9.73 6.55 1.16
15:00 US Hostert - Victoria Rosport 1 - 3 1.63 4.05 3.93
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 FK Skopje - Pelister Bitola 4 - 0 2.08 2.87 3.52
15:00 Pobeda Prilep - Shkendija 79 2 - 1 4.85 3.68 1.58
15:00 Rabotnicki Skopje - Shkupi Skopje 1 - 1 1.64 3.50 4.55
15:00 Renova Dzepciste - Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 2.00 3.01 3.59
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 0 - 2 3.36 3.07 2.04
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 3 - - -
15:00 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni - Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 2 - - -
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
13:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 3 - 3 4.49 4.32 1.60
13:30 Ajax Amsterdam - AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 1.42 4.87 6.01
13:30 FC Groningen - Excelsior 4 - 0 1.92 3.76 3.43
13:30 FC Zwolle - Willem II Tilburg 0 - 1 1.49 4.41 5.62
13:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 1.26 5.96 8.49
13:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2 - 2 3.27 3.74 1.98
13:30 NAC Breda - Heerenveen 3 - 0 2.58 3.42 2.51
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem - Twente 5 - 0 1.61 4.06 4.72
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 4 2.73 3.41 2.39
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Molde - Odds BK 0 - 1 1.60 3.82 5.16
17:00 Sandefjord - Brann Bergen 0 - 1 4.30 3.46 1.78
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo Glimt 0 - 0 1.73 3.63 4.35
17:00 Start Kristiansand - Haugesund 0 - 1 2.41 3.27 2.76
17:00 Tromso - Kristiansund 0 - 0 1.69 3.61 4.75
19:00 Stromsgodset - Rosenborg 0 - 1 3.14 3.32 2.15
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Viking Stavanger 4 - 5 2.87 3.40 2.20
17:00 Asane - Floro 3 - 1 1.79 3.51 3.91
17:00 Levanger FK - Hamarkameratene 4 - 3 2.41 3.15 2.74
17:00 Mjondalen - Tromsdalen 0 - 0 1.47 4.05 5.78
17:00 Notodden - Sogndal 0 - 2 3.19 3.27 2.09
17:00 Sandnes - Jerv Grimstad 0 - 0 1.72 3.58 4.21
17:00 Strommen - Nest-Sotra 1 - 2 1.70 3.76 4.14
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Mjolner - Moss FK 2 - 1 3.03 4.11 1.83
17:00 Honefoss - Asker 0 - 2 2.59 3.49 2.32
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Valerenga Oslo 2 - Brattvag IL 2 - 3 - - -
17:00 Bryne - Kjelsas 2 - 0 1.54 3.83 5.06
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
12:15 Rakow Czestochowa - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 1.56 3.84 5.08
16:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Podbeskidzie 1 - 3 2.42 2.89 2.94
17:00 GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytow 0 - 0 1.69 3.50 4.47
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki 3 - 0 1.97 3.17 3.60
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow 0 - 1 1.56 3.85 5.65
Poland - Relegation Group Poland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Cracovia Krakow - Termalica Nieciecza 4 - 2 2.02 3.30 3.54
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Boavista - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 2.37 3.06 3.00
16:00 Rio Ave - Chaves 2 - 1 1.90 3.32 3.89
18:00 Maritimo - Porto 0 - 1 10.73 5.07 1.26
20:15 Belenenses - SC Braga 0 - 1 6.15 4.01 1.49
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Oliveirense - Santa Clara 1 - 2 3.05 3.01 2.27
16:00 Academico de Viseu - Gil Vicente 1 - 0 1.56 3.61 5.57
16:00 Arouca - Penafiel 1 - 4 1.89 3.10 4.01
16:00 Benfica B - Vitoria Guimaraes B 0 - 1 2.13 3.35 3.03
16:00 Famalicao - Uniao da Madeira 1 - 2 2.40 3.12 2.77
16:00 Porto B - SC Braga B 0 - 4 2.73 3.24 2.34
16:00 Real SC Queluz - Cova da Piedade 2 - 3 2.34 3.02 2.97
16:00 Sporting Covilha - Academica Coimbra 0 - 1 3.96 3.17 1.88
16:00 Varzim - Sporting CP B 2 - 0 1.74 3.42 4.29
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:45 FC FCSB - CFR Cluj 1 - 1 2.32 2.97 3.05
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani 2 - 1 2.37 2.96 2.98
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskva 0 - 2 4.87 3.47 1.70
14:30 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 2.20 3.11 3.27
17:00 FK Rostov - FC Tosno 2 - 0 1.60 3.52 5.74
San Marino - Playoff San Marino - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 AC Libertas - FC Domagnano 3 - 0 - - -
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori** 2 - 2 - - -
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Celtic - Rangers 5 - 0 1.42 4.33 6.86
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Napredak Krusevac - Crvena zvezda Belgrade 0 - 2 6.41 4.43 1.37
17:30 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 4.54 3.39 1.67
18:00 FK Cukaricki - Spartak Subotica 3 - 0 1.45 3.96 5.84
18:00 Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac Belgrade 3 - 0 1.22 5.31 9.28
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FK Zemun - Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 2.51 2.65 2.95
18:00 Javor Ivanjica - Borac Cacak 3 - 0 1.33 4.33 7.57
18:00 Macva Sabac - Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 1.48 3.69 5.92
18:00 Rad Belgrade - Backa Backa Palanka 2 - 0 1.57 3.56 5.27
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Slavoj Trebisov - Zeleziarne Podbrezova B 2 - 0 1.40 4.55 5.36
17:00 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - MSK Zilina B 2 - 1 1.66 3.93 3.77
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
15:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 0 - 0 1.21 5.21 11.20
18:00 NK Krsko - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1 - 2 1.89 3.26 3.67
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Djurgardens - Hammarby 1 - 2 2.09 3.42 3.23
14:00 Sundsvall - Elfsborg 2 - 1 2.53 3.21 2.69
16:30 Kalmar - Malmo 3 - 0 4.28 3.38 1.83
16:30 Norrkoping - Trelleborgs 1 - 2 1.30 5.25 8.40
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Brage - Helsingborgs 1 - 1 3.16 3.36 2.07
16:30 Frej Taby - Varbergs BoIS 2 - 3 2.12 3.26 3.16
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Nykopings - Skelleftea FF 2 - 0 1.18 5.96 11.85
14:00 Team TG - Karlslunds IF 2 - 1 1.62 3.76 4.58
15:00 Assyriska Foreningen - Syrianska 2 - 2 2.75 3.57 2.16
15:00 Carlstad United - Umea FC 3 - 1 2.21 3.38 2.81
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FK 3 - 4 1.95 3.50 3.30
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Angelholms - Atvidabergs 2 - 1 2.41 3.35 2.56
15:00 Ljungskile - Kristianstads 0 - 1 1.96 3.40 3.36
15:00 Mjallby - Eskilsminne IF 2 - 0 1.17 6.26 11.10
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Husqvarna FF 3 - 1 1.68 3.80 4.07
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Basel - Thun 6 - 1 1.38 4.73 6.67
15:00 Lugano - St. Gallen 2 - 1 1.89 3.43 3.82
15:00 Zurich - Sion 3 - 3 2.22 3.41 2.96
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Wohlen 2 - 2 1.28 5.18 7.83
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 0 2.47 3.16 2.80
14:00 Osmanlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 4 3.40 3.44 2.02
17:00 Galatasaray - Besiktas 2 - 0 2.26 3.51 2.83
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Zarya Lugansk - Veres Rivne 1 - 0 1.57 3.41 5.60
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0 - 1 8.87 4.64 1.28
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:00 Huracan Buenos Aires - Atletico Tucuman 3 - 2 1.62 3.39 5.68
15:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors postp 4.98 3.36 1.68
17:15 Patronato de Parana - San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 0 4.21 3.16 1.85
19:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe 1 - 0 1.94 3.17 3.79
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Destroyers Santa Cruz - Guabira Montero 4 - 4 1.81 3.34 3.84
20:00 Real Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 6 1.94 3.51 3.20
20:00 Universitario Sucre - San Jose Oruro 1 - 2 2.37 3.20 2.65
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Atletico MG - Corinthians SP 1 - 0 2.16 3.18 3.19
20:00 Bahia BA - Atletico PR 0 - 0 2.14 3.18 3.24
20:00 Ceara CE - Flamengo RJ 0 - 3 3.36 3.17 2.10
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Sao Paulo SP 1 - 1 2.38 3.07 2.90
20:00 Palmeiras SP - Chapecoense SC 0 - 0 1.41 4.17 7.05
20:00 Parana Clube PR - Sport Recife PE 1 - 2 2.31 3.10 3.00
23:00 Internacional RS - Cruzeiro MG 0 - 0 1.93 3.24 3.80
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:00 Sao Bento SP - Goias GO 1 - 1 2.36 3.08 2.84
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
21:00 Globo RN - Salgueiro PE 1 - 1 2.53 3.19 2.45
23:00 Atletico Acreano AC - Nautico PE 1 - 0 3.49 3.46 1.85
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Joinville SC - Bragantino SP 0 - 2 2.02 3.09 3.36
21:00 Luverdense MT - Tombense MG 2 - 0 2.11 3.24 3.02
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Audax Italiano - Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 0 2.44 3.19 2.64
16:00 Palestino Santiago - O'Higgins Rancagua 2 - 3 2.21 3.24 2.93
19:00 Deportes Temuco - Union La Calera 0 - 2 2.39 3.15 2.72
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 2 1.83 3.47 3.73
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 4.41 3.89 1.65
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Hengfeng 4 - 3 1.36 4.66 6.94
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou RF 0 - 1 2.48 3.38 2.54
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 2 - 1 1.42 4.17 6.51
12:35 Shanghai Greenland - Dalian Yifang 1 - 0 1.62 3.75 4.78
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Millonarios Bogota - Atletico Huila 1 - 0 1.61 3.43 5.28
02:00 Independiente Medellin - Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 1.40 4.01 7.11
20:00 Leones FC - Patriotas Boyaca 1 - 1 3.01 2.88 2.41
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe Bogota 0 - 0 1.70 3.21 5.14
23:15 Junior Barranquilla - Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 1.45 3.79 6.81
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
03:05 Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 2.06 3.15 3.32
23:00 Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense 1 - 0 2.52 3.10 2.58
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Delfin Manta 0 - 1 1.39 4.11 6.90
18:30 LDU de Quito - Barcelona Guayaquil 2 - 1 2.18 3.06 3.11
22:30 Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional Quito 2 - 2 2.20 3.26 2.89
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
18:00 El Dakhleya - Al Masry Port Said 0 - 3 6.93 3.83 1.41
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:30 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 3 - 1 1.85 3.19 3.75
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 0 1.73 3.44 3.96
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Siquinala 2 - 0 1.87 3.29 3.62
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa 1 - 0 1.62 3.63 4.47
22:00 Municipal - Marquense 4 - 1 1.30 4.71 7.22
22:45 Suchitepequez - Coban Imperial 1 - 0 2.42 3.31 2.54
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
02:00 Real Espana - Marathon San Pedro 0 - 1 2.37 3.07 2.66
23:00 Olimpia Tegucigalpa - Motagua Tegucigalpa 0 - 0 2.27 3.08 2.84
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
07:30 Perseru Serui - PSIS Semarang 1 - 0 1.61 3.56 4.47
09:30 Mitra Kukar - Persebaya Surabaya 3 - 1 1.79 3.52 3.59
12:00 Persela Lamongan - PSMS Medan 4 - 1 1.68 3.50 4.21
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 3 - 0 2.55 3.14 2.64
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Perak FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 3 - 0 1.57 3.77 4.74
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Tigres UANL - Monterrey 2 - 2 2.23 3.13 3.06
01:06 Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 0 - 0 1.42 4.30 6.28
03:00 Club America Mexico - Santos Laguna 1 - 0 1.94 3.41 3.46
03:06 Chivas Guadalajara - Leon 0 - 2 2.36 3.31 2.71
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Queretaro 1 - 1 1.62 3.57 5.08
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
18:00 Leones Negros de la U. de G. - Cafetaleros de Tapachula** (0 - 1) 2 - 2 2.21 3.16 2.89
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 IR Tanger - Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0 3.16 2.73 2.32
16:00 Racing AC Casablanca - RSB Berkane 1 - 3 4.43 2.97 1.81
18:00 HUSA Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem 1 - 0 1.71 3.12 4.73
20:00 FAR Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 2 1.82 3.03 4.24
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:10 Deportivo Capiata - Guarani Asuncion 0 - 1 3.10 3.30 2.09
21:50 Olimpia Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueno 3 - 0 1.55 3.91 4.96
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
02:00 Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal 0 - 2 2.62 3.19 2.43
19:15 Universidad San Martin - Alianza Lima 1 - 0 2.69 3.36 2.30
21:30 Universidad de Cajamarca - Ayacucho FC 2 - 1 1.45 3.96 6.17
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 3 - 3 3.11 3.34 2.08
23:45 Sport Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 0 1.71 3.59 4.10
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 2 - 1 3.29 3.23 2.00
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 0 1.70 3.47 4.32
08:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 0 - 0 2.31 3.26 2.72
08:00 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC 2 - 3 2.27 3.19 2.84
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
12:00 Chonburi - PT Prachuap 4 - 2 2.10 3.52 2.82
12:00 Ubon UMT United - Bangkok United 0 - 3 4.66 3.95 1.54
13:00 Muangthong United - Ratchaburi FC 2 - 2 1.54 4.00 4.68
13:00 Police Tero - Pattaya United 3 - 1 2.13 3.62 2.69
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Buriram United 1 - 0 4.79 3.77 1.56
UAE - Pro-League UAE - Pro-League Score 1 X 2
16:20 Al-Ain FC - Al Dhafra Club 5 - 0 1.38 4.69 5.88
16:20 Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi - Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi 4 - 1 1.76 3.70 3.62
16:20 Emirates Club - Al-Nasr Dubai 2 - 2 2.77 3.41 2.17
16:20 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al-Wasl Dubai 0 - 1 2.56 3.19 2.46
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Progreso Montevideo - Penarol Montevideo 0 - 1 3.84 3.41 1.84
19:30 Rampla Juniors - Torque Montevideo 2 - 1 2.40 3.13 2.73
19:30 River Plate Montevideo - Liverpool Montevideo 5 - 0 2.30 3.30 2.74
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 Columbus Crew - San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 1 1.49 4.24 5.67
00:30 New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City 1 - 0 2.34 3.29 2.85
01:00 Minnesota United - Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 2.70 3.42 2.39
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York Red Bulls 2 - 3 2.47 3.40 2.62
21:00 Colorado Rapids - Orlando City 1 - 2 2.02 3.52 3.30
23:30 New York City - FC Dallas 3 - 1 1.72 3.77 4.24
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Metallurg Bekabad - Buxoro FK 2 - 1 4.95 3.54 1.58
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fergana 1 - 1 1.42 3.78 6.79
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0 - 0 2.37 3.11 2.59
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 0 1.63 3.34 4.98
20:30 Atletico Venezuela - Portuguesa Acarigua 1 - 2 2.12 3.10 3.16
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Metropolitanos FC 1 - 0 2.71 2.92 2.49
20:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC 0 - 0 1.77 3.25 4.12
21:00 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Merida 1 - 2 1.90 3.16 3.68
Vietnam - Other Vietnam - Other Score 1 X 2
11:00 SHB Da Nang - XSKT Can Tho 4 - 2 1.70 3.50 4.00
11:00 Thanh Hoa FC - Dong Tam Long An 2 - 0 1.20 5.50 10.00
OFC Champions League OFC Champions League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
01:30 Auckland City (Nzl) - Team Wellington (Nzl) 2 - 2 1.82 3.57 3.56

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.08.2018 20:00. They may vary at this moment.