Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
15:30
Mauritania
0 - 0
Angola
5.083.341.75
18:00
Cameroon
0 - 0
Ghana
2.902.862.70
21:00
Benin
0 - 0
Guinea-Bissau
2.133.083.67
Copa America Final Stage
00:00
Colombia
0 - 0
Chile**
2.093.133.68
20:00
Uruguay
0 - 0
Peru**
1.683.495.41
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
18:30
**Ponferradina
1 - 0
Hercules
(3 - 1)
1.833.283.96
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
FC Minsk
3 - 2
FC Gomel
2.153.073.17
17:00
FC Gorodeya
1 - 0
FC Slutsk
1.823.303.97
18:45
Dinamo Brest
5 - 1
Isloch Minsk Raion
1.384.057.37
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Maardu Linnameeskond
1 - 6
FCI Levadia Tallinn
26.6812.741.01
17:00
Kuressaare
1 - 1
Narva Trans
5.514.331.44
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
Vikingur Gota
3 - 1
TB Tvoroyri
1.364.816.32
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
HJK Helsinki
1 - 1
KuPS Kuopio
1.763.534.38
15:00
VPS Vaasa
1 - 2
FC Ilves
4.033.201.94
20:15
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 0
KPV Kokkola
1.923.174.21
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
AC Kajaani
2 - 2
MyPa-47
1.653.854.28
15:00
FF Jaro
3 - 3
MuSa Pori
1.414.326.27
15:00
Haka Valkeakoski
2 - 1
AC Oulu
1.823.473.86
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
4 - 0
Thor Akureyri
1.813.613.71
15:00
Magni Grenivik
0 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
6.514.741.37
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
1 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
1.304.659.24
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 0
Rigas Futbola Skola
2.973.242.16
Lithuania - A Lyga
14:00
FK Panevezys
0 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
6.394.491.35
16:00
Kauno Zalgiris
4 - 0
FK Palanga
1.294.707.95
17:00
Suduva Marijampole
4 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
1.137.0911.74
18:00
FK Riteriai
3 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
---
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
4 - 0
Codru Lozova
1.393.548.61
18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 - 0
Speranta Nisporeni
1.097.2317.97
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Rosenborg
1 - 0
Kristiansund
1.603.805.49
Norway - 1. Division
14:30
Hamarkameratene
1 - 2
Raufoss IL
1.823.613.83
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
12:00
Kvik Halden
2 - 1
Brattvag IL
1.653.943.92
13:30
Egersunds
5 - 0
Byasen
1.255.517.62
15:00
Moss FK
1 - 3
Stjordals Blink
3.033.661.96
15:00
Nardo
0 - 1
Fredrikstad
6.044.451.39
15:00
Sola
0 - 2
Arendal
3.233.831.86
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Ostersunds
0 - 0
IFK Goteborg
3.113.342.25
17:00
Falkenbergs
2 - 1
Elfsborg
2.683.262.58
22:00
Sundsvall
0 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
2.093.193.63
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Gefle
1 - 0
BK Forward
2.133.492.85
15:00
Karlstad Fotboll
3 - 2
Rynninge IK
1.404.665.72
15:00
Linkoping City
2 - 3
Akropolis IF
2.773.642.11
15:00
Sandvikens IF
0 - 0
Umea FC
2.433.472.45
15:00
Sollentuna FK
1 - 0
Vasalunds IF
2.093.492.94
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Atvidabergs
1 - 2
Kristianstads
1.584.034.38
15:00
Eskilsminne IF
0 - 3
Tvaakers IF
2.373.492.52
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 0
Utsiktens
1.873.573.53
15:00
Torns IF
2 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
1.883.563.39
15:00
Trollhattans
2 - 2
Lunds
1.444.425.65
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:00
Globo RN
1 - 1
Imperatriz MA
2.233.222.98
21:00
Nautico PE
1 - 1
ABC RN
1.603.685.03
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
00:00
Paysandu PA
0 - 0
Ypiranga RS
2.103.203.20
19:00
Sao Jose RS
2 - 0
Tombense MG
1.853.274.05
23:15
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2 - 2
Remo PA
2.273.093.03
China - Super League
12:35
Beijing Renhe
1 - 3
Dalian Professional
2.663.222.54
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1 - 0
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2.273.322.94
12:35
Guangzhou City
2 - 0
Henan FC
2.023.503.34
12:35
Hebei FC
0 - 2
Wuhan Yangtze River
1.723.734.31
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Arema Malang
1 - 2
Persikabo 1973
1.484.105.47
Indonesia - Other
09:30
Persija Jakarta
2 - 1
Borneo Samarinda
1.454.456.00
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 3
Gamba Osaka
3.233.082.26
11:00
FC Tokyo
4 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.263.263.00
Japan - J2 League
10:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia
2.463.262.66
10:00
Omiya Ardija
0 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.313.162.93
10:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 2
Ehime FC
3.082.872.42
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 2
FC Ryukyu
2.093.513.09
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
2.193.133.22
10:00
Yokohama FC
5 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.343.102.97
11:00
Kagoshima United
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata
3.383.222.08
11:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 2
Mito HollyHock
2.472.873.03
11:00
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
3.373.082.15
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Masters Security
0 - 2
Thomas Nyirenda Stars
---
13:30
Nyasa Big Bullets
2 - 2
Chitipa United
---
Peru - Other
02:00
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
1.574.105.50
17:30
Molinos El Pirata
1 - 3
Juan Aurich
1.913.533.30
23:45
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3 - 1
Alianza Atletico
1.533.954.93
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Geylang International
1 - 2
Young Lions
1.623.574.45
10:30
Lion City Sailors
0 - 2
Hougang United FC
1.803.703.43
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Jeju United
1 - 1
Daegu FC
3.173.192.18
11:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
2.083.273.31
South Korea - K League 2
11:00
Ansan Greeners
1 - 0
Seoul E-Land
---
11:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
0 - 1
Gwangju FC
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Bangkok United
2 - 2
Sukhothai FC
1.344.726.86
12:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 1
PTT Rayong
1.583.794.81
13:00
Chiangmai FC
2 - 2
Samut Prakan City
4.093.721.73
14:00
Suphanburi FC
1 - 0
Chainat Hornbill
2.013.293.29
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Chicago Fire
2.043.453.40
03:00
Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
Los Angeles FC
4.294.111.67
21:00
Minnesota United
7 - 1
FC Cincinnati
1.384.647.46
23:00
Atlanta United
2 - 1
CF Montreal
1.513.996.03
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
Kokand 1912
1 - 2
Pakhtakor Tashkent
---
14:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 - 0
Sogdiana Jizzakh
---
16:00
Buxoro FK
1 - 0
PFK Andijan
---
16:00
Nasaf Qarshi
2 - 0
Surkhon Termez
---
Vietnam - Other
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
2 - 2
Quang Nam**
1.643.874.55
11:00
Thanh Hoa FC
1 - 2
Hai Phong
2.153.373.05
12:00
Sai Gon FC
4 - 2
An Giang
1.364.606.75
Club Friendly
01:00
Independiente Medellin (Col)
2 - 1
Pachuca (Mex)
3.203.401.95
01:00
Universitario Sucre (Bol)
3 - 3
Nacional Potosi (Bol)
2.903.602.00
04:15
Chivas Guadalajara (Mex)
1 - 5
River Plate (Arg)
3.403.301.90
08:30
Debreceni (Hun)
2 - 0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus (Hun)
1.444.315.22
09:00
Sigma Olomouc (Cze)
2 - 1
FK Pardubice (Cze)
1.574.004.29
09:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)
1 - 4
GKS Tychy (Pol)
1.803.593.70
09:30
FK Senica (Svk)
4 - 3
Petrzalka Bratislava (Svk)
1.664.173.65
09:30
MSK Zilina B (Svk)
3 - 2
AS Trencin (Svk)
4.204.251.56
10:00
Honved Budapest (Hun)
0 - 3
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
---
10:00
Puszcza Niepolomice (Pol)
0 - 1
Stal Mielec (Pol)
2.903.252.15
10:00
Rakow Czestochowa (Pol)
1 - 0
SFC Opava (Cze)
2.183.582.65
10:00
Slavoj Trebisov (Svk)
4 - 0
Odeva Lipany (Svk)
1.734.003.53
10:00
Teplice (Cze)
5 - 0
Banik Sokolov (Cze)
1.205.3811.17
10:00
Widzew Lodz (Pol)
3 - 2
Chrobry Glogow (Pol)
2.393.592.39
10:00
Zbrojovka Brno (Cze)
5 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava (Cze)
1.683.664.26
11:00
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
1 - 1
AAB Aalborg (Den)
1.364.676.65
11:00
GKS Belchatow (Pol)
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow (Pol)
5.114.091.50
11:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus)
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava (Cze)
2.533.292.44
11:00
Vejle (Den)
1 - 3
Silkeborg (Den)
2.453.402.40
12:00
Horsens (Den)
1 - 1
Hobro IK (Den)
1.863.543.49
12:00
Hradec Kralove (Cze)
2 - 2
Varnsdorf (Cze)
1.733.683.88
12:00
Randers FC (Den)
1 - 1
AGF Aarhus (Den)
2.403.602.40
13:00
Brechin City (Sco)
1 - 2
Dundee FC (Sco)
8.815.051.25
13:00
Energie Cottbus (Ger)
2 - 3
Erzgebirge Aue (Ger)
5.074.101.50
13:00
Lyngby (Den)
1 - 0
HB Koge (Den)
---
13:00
SK Prostejov (Cze)
2 - 2
Fotbal Trinec (Cze)
2.232.423.92
13:30
Linfield (Nir)
0 - 3
Motherwell (Sco)
2.424.002.25
14:00
Aberdeen (Sco)
0 - 0
Connah's Quay Nomads (Wal)
---
14:00
Forfar Athletic (Sco)
0 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic (Sco)
2.774.032.00
14:30
Young Boys (Sui)
3 - 1
Stuttgart (Ger)
2.443.732.35
15:00
Alfreton (Eng)
1 - 2
Nottingham (Eng)
6.184.431.39
15:00
Alloa Athletic (Sco)
2 - 1
Albion Rovers (Sco)
1.364.626.58
15:00
Arbroath (Sco)
2 - 0
Hearts (Sco)
---
15:00
AZ Alkmaar (Ned)
0 - 3
PFC Oleksandria (Ukr)
1.823.873.32
15:00
Crusaders (Nir)
4 - 1
Ards FC (Nir)
1.196.439.67
15:00
Luzern (Sui)
0 - 0
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
2.093.682.80
15:30
Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb)
0 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
4.004.001.62
15:30
Rapid Wien (Aut)
2 - 3
Bohemians 1905 Prague (Cze)
2.343.562.52
15:30
Rapperswil-Jona (Sui)
1 - 3
Zurich (Sui)
---
16:00
FC Nitra (Svk)
2 - 1
STK 1914 Samorin (Svk)
1.305.007.00
16:00
Oudenaarde (Bel)
0 - 6
Anderlecht (Bel)
15.508.881.08
16:00
Wisla Plock (Pol)
1 - 1
Brondby (Den)
3.253.621.92
16:00
Wolfsberger AC (Aut)
3 - 2
Kapfenberg (Aut)
1.404.675.75
16:30
Apollon Limassol (Cyp)
0 - 2
Dinamo Moskva (Rus)
2.803.582.17
16:30
Grasshopper (Sui)
0 - 1
Servette (Sui)
---
16:30
Neuchatel Xamax (Sui)
0 - 1
Tuzla City (Bih)
1.474.295.07
16:30
Thun (Sui)
1 - 0
Aarau (Sui)
---
17:00
Clermont Foot (Fra)
1 - 2
Orleans (Fra)
2.343.262.69
17:00
Cracovia Krakow (Pol)
0 - 1
FC Orenburg (Rus)
---
17:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus)
1 - 2
Hajduk Split (Cro)
---
17:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Bel)
3 - 1
Zulte Waregem (Bel)
6.184.781.36
18:00
Cercle Brugge (Bel)
1 - 1
Oostende (Bel)
2.403.532.50
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 08:04. They may vary at this moment.