Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
17:00
Burundi
0 - 2
Guinea
5.153.511.72
17:00
Madagascar
2 - 0
Nigeria
4.992.841.93
20:00
Uganda
0 - 2
Egypt
4.933.181.82
20:00
Zimbabwe
0 - 4
Congo DR
3.143.152.30
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
17:00
Atletico Baleares
3 - 1
Mirandes**
(0 - 2)
1.623.345.38
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
Slavia Mozyr
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5.293.521.57
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
4.123.301.79
18:45
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
FC Vitebsk
1.284.559.51
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Flora Tallinn
4 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
1.374.616.05
17:00
Viljandi Tulevik
1 - 2
JK Tallinna Kalev
1.613.764.54
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
FC Lahti
0 - 0
HIFK Helsinki
2.472.863.12
16:30
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
Honka Espoo
3.023.272.27
Iceland - Premier League
17:00
Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 2
Stjarnan Gardabaer
4.243.921.63
18:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
3 - 2
KA Akureyri
2.263.392.82
20:15
HK Kopavogur
1 - 2
Valur Reykjavik
3.733.481.84
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
3 - 0
Atyrau
1.813.303.91
13:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
2.573.012.57
14:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1.723.324.41
14:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1 - 0
Taraz
1.523.865.14
15:00
Aktobe
2 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
2.673.002.48
15:00
Astana
0 - 2
Kairat Almaty
1.723.434.14
Latvia - Virsliga
15:10
FK Valmiera
1 - 1
BFC Daugavpils
1.583.804.71
17:00
FK Jelgava
1 - 2
FK Ventspils
3.023.581.98
17:00
FS Metta LU Riga
0 - 4
Riga FC
6.044.261.42
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 2
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
2.093.922.61
18:00
Zimbru Chisinau
0 - 2
Petrocub-Hincesti
6.403.571.48
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
3 - 0
Odds BK
2.033.383.57
17:00
Haugesund
1 - 4
Valerenga Oslo
2.143.363.32
17:00
Lillestrom
4 - 0
Tromso
2.033.283.66
17:00
Mjondalen
1 - 1
Viking Stavanger
2.243.433.01
17:00
Stabaek
0 - 0
Ranheim
2.293.263.06
19:00
Molde
1 - 1
Brann Bergen
1.853.603.95
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Kongsvinger
3 - 0
Sogndal
2.363.312.78
17:00
Aalesunds
3 - 1
Sandnes
1.524.015.61
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
0 - 2
Sandefjord
3.763.581.84
17:00
Notodden
3 - 0
Strommen
2.853.262.33
17:00
Skeid
1 - 2
Oygarden
2.293.302.85
17:00
Tromsdalen
1 - 3
Start Kristiansand
4.223.721.73
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
4 - 2
KFUM Oslo
2.263.672.66
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:00
Bryne
1 - 1
Hodd
2.173.662.62
14:00
Levanger FK
2 - 1
Vidar
1.753.703.68
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
0 - 0
Malmo
3.173.022.39
16:30
Norrkoping
0 - 1
Sirius
1.394.727.32
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
IF Sylvia
4 - 2
Bodens BK
1.604.054.22
15:30
Team TG
2 - 0
Nykopings
1.783.803.54
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:00
Ferroviario CE
0 - 0
Botafogo PB
2.323.262.85
22:00
Sampaio Correa MA
1 - 1
Confianca SE
1.703.584.57
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
23:00
Atletico Acreano AC
1 - 2
Volta Redonda RJ
2.503.122.71
China - Super League
12:35
Shandong Taishan
2 - 0
Beijing Guoan
3.033.392.19
12:35
Shenzhen FC
0 - 1
Shanghai Port
5.234.031.56
12:35
Tianjin Tianhai
2 - 2
Jiangsu FC
3.453.442.00
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Persib Bandung
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
1.623.724.63
09:30
PSIS Semarang
0 - 0
PS Barito Putera
1.374.466.29
12:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
0 - 3
Bali United
2.603.202.43
Indonesia - Other
09:30
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Madura United
2.003.523.45
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Vissel Kobe
5 - 3
Nagoya Grampus
2.723.412.37
10:30
Kashima Antlers
2 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.333.083.06
11:00
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
5.463.721.59
11:00
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.633.142.62
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
3.663.082.05
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
2.483.312.66
11:30
Sagan Tosu
4 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.703.212.51
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Gifu
1 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
3.603.232.00
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 4
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.363.272.80
Malawi - Super League
13:30
CIVO United
0 - 1
Mighty Wanderers
---
13:30
Mighty Tigers
1 - 1
Chitipa United
---
Peru - Other
17:00
Union Comercio
4 - 0
Sport Loreto
1.613.594.72
19:00
Los Caimanes
2 - 2
Universidad San Martin
2.373.122.73
23:45
Alianza Lima
1 - 1
Melgar Arequipa
1.893.283.62
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Albirex Niigata SIN
1 - 0
Warriors FC
1.334.386.78
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
FC Seoul
2 - 2
Ulsan HD
2.483.212.68
11:00
Incheon United
1 - 2
Gangwon FC
3.213.352.09
11:00
Pohang Steelers
1 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
5.013.811.59
South Korea - K League 2
11:00
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Suwon FC
---
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
---
12:00
Busan I'Park
2 - 4
Chungnam Asan
---
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
Hasus TSU
1 - 3
Ming Chuan University
---
09:00
Taichung Futuro
2 - 3
Taiwan Steel
---
12:00
Leopard Cat
2 - 2
Hang Yuen
---
12:00
Taipower
3 - 0
Taipei Deva Dragons
---
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:30
Istaravshan
2 - 1
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
---
13:30
Khujand
9 - 0
Panjsher Balkh
---
14:30
Istiklol Dushanbe
3 - 0
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
PT Prachuap
1 - 2
Muangthong United
3.253.412.00
12:00
Trat FC
0 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
1.913.513.40
13:00
Chonburi
1 - 0
Buriram United
4.333.951.61
13:00
Port Bangkok
1 - 4
Chiangrai United FC
1.753.603.88
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
New York City
4 - 2
Philadelphia Union
1.993.563.44
00:30
Columbus Crew
0 - 2
Orlando City
2.213.263.17
00:30
New England Revolution
2 - 1
Houston Dynamo
1.943.613.58
01:00
D.C. United
1 - 1
Toronto FC
2.063.553.28
03:00
Real Salt Lake
2 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
2.193.413.09
03:00
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy
1.833.893.71
03:00
Seattle Sounders
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.793.674.14
Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura
22:00
Mineros de Guayana
0 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida**
1.773.144.55
CONCACAF Gold Cup
00:00
Haiti
3 - 2
Canada
3.783.261.99
02:30
**Mexico
1 - 1
Costa Rica
1.384.198.20
22:30
Jamaica
1 - 0
Panama
2.962.882.55
Club Friendly
09:30
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
3 - 0
FK Rostov (Rus)
1.743.574.14
10:00
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
6.254.201.40
11:00
Naestved (Den)
1 - 3
Hvidovre (Den)
1.803.593.62
11:00
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
0 - 1
Pari Nizhny Novgorod (Rus)
1.504.055.12
11:00
Uerdingen 05 (Ger)
1 - 1
Royal Antwerp (Bel)
8.004.501.30
13:00
Vaduz (Sui)
0 - 4
Kriens (Sui)
2.083.632.83
14:00
Heracles Almelo (Ned)
1 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
1.843.713.36
14:30
Lausanne (Sui)
0 - 0
Sion (Sui)
2.883.502.12
15:00
Livingston (Sco)
1 - 1
SKF Sered (Svk)
---
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck (Aut)
postp
Basel (Sui)
---
16:00
Jablonec (Cze)
0 - 2
FC Botosani (Rou)
1.613.824.28
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus)
0 - 0
MSK Zilina (Svk)
1.118.0012.07
17:00
Arka Gdynia (Pol)
1 - 4
Pogon Szczecin (Pol)
2.733.452.19
17:00
NK Domzale (Svn)
3 - 2
FK Sarajevo (Bih)
1.983.942.82
17:00
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
3 - 2
Slavia Prague (Cze)
2.393.482.46
17:00
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
3 - 1
CSKA Moskva (Rus)
2.553.242.53
22:00
America de Cali (Col)
0 - 0
Pachuca (Mex)
2.583.432.38
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.04.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.