Relegation Group - Cyprus

Program Cyprus

Finished Matches by Round

Round 40
28.05.2021 Karmiotissa PP 0 - 4 Nea Salamina Famagusta - - -
28.05.2021 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 Ermis Aradippou - - -
29.05.2021 Doxa Katokopia 1 - 0 Enosis Neon Paralimni - - -
29.05.2021 Pafos FC 1 - 2 Ethnikos Achna - - -
Round 39
24.05.2021 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 2 Pafos FC - - -
24.05.2021 Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 1 APOEL Nicosia 4.66 3.83 1.62
25.05.2021 Ethnikos Achna 5 - 0 Karmiotissa PP - - -
25.05.2021 Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 4 Doxa Katokopia 2.49 3.26 2.61
Round 38
20.05.2021 Pafos FC 2 - 0 Enosis Neon Paralimni 1.51 4.05 5.47
20.05.2021 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 Nea Salamina Famagusta 1.93 3.67 3.51
21.05.2021 Karmiotissa PP 0 - 5 Doxa Katokopia 23.67 10.13 1.09
21.05.2021 Ethnikos Achna 2 - 0 Ermis Aradippou 1.67 3.76 4.44
Round 37
16.05.2021 Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 2 Pafos FC - - -
16.05.2021 Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna 2.90 3.43 2.26
17.05.2021 Ermis Aradippou 7 - 1 Karmiotissa PP - - -
17.05.2021 Doxa Katokopia 1 - 2 APOEL Nicosia 2.11 3.42 3.32
Round 36
10.05.2021 Karmiotissa PP 1 - 6 APOEL Nicosia 8.96 4.91 1.29
11.05.2021 Ermis Aradippou 4 - 2 Enosis Neon Paralimni 2.60 3.26 2.51
12.05.2021 Pafos FC 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopia 1.58 3.60 5.58
12.05.2021 Ethnikos Achna 2 - 2 Nea Salamina Famagusta 2.22 3.19 3.07
Round 35
05.05.2021 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1 Pafos FC 2.12 3.33 3.24
06.05.2021 Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 - 1 Karmiotissa PP 1.22 5.94 9.79
07.05.2021 Nea Salamina Famagusta 3 - 1 Ermis Aradippou 1.76 3.39 4.03
07.05.2021 Doxa Katokopia 0 - 1 Ethnikos Achna 2.66 2.99 2.64
Round 34
23.04.2021 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 1 Doxa Katokopia 2.73 3.03 2.46
24.04.2021 Karmiotissa PP 0 - 6 Pafos FC 9.66 5.07 1.25
24.04.2021 Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 - 3 Nea Salamina Famagusta 3.15 3.23 2.12
25.04.2021 Ethnikos Achna 1 - 1 APOEL Nicosia 2.58 3.07 2.55
Round 33
16.04.2021 Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopia 2.44 2.95 2.84
17.04.2021 Ermis Aradippou 2 - 0 APOEL Nicosia 3.97 3.72 1.73
19.04.2021 Ethnikos Achna 0 - 2 Pafos FC 2.56 3.08 2.58
19.04.2021 Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 1 Karmiotissa PP 1.23 6.36 8.55
Round 32
09.04.2021 Doxa Katokopia 0 - 0 Nea Salamina Famagusta 2.36 3.02 2.89
10.04.2021 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 Enosis Neon Paralimni 1.42 4.15 6.36
12.04.2021 Pafos FC 3 - 1 Ermis Aradippou 1.51 3.88 5.39
13.04.2021 Karmiotissa PP 2 - 4 Ethnikos Achna 9.02 4.96 1.27
Round 31
04.04.2021 Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 2 APOEL Nicosia 3.83 3.26 1.91
06.04.2021 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 2 Ethnikos Achna 2.65 2.99 2.60
28.04.2021 Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 - 1 Pafos FC 3.94 3.31 1.86
28.04.2021 Doxa Katokopia 6 - 1 Karmiotissa PP 1.23 5.22 10.69
Round 30
19.03.2021 Karmiotissa PP 2 - 2 Ermis Aradippou 6.21 4.06 1.44
19.03.2021 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 Doxa Katokopia 1.49 3.90 5.88
20.03.2021 Pafos FC 3 - 0 Nea Salamina Famagusta 1.87 3.35 3.74
20.03.2021 Ethnikos Achna 1 - 0 Enosis Neon Paralimni 2.05 3.26 3.28
Round 29
12.03.2021 Doxa Katokopia 1 - 0 Pafos FC 2.77 2.97 2.49
13.03.2021 Nea Salamina Famagusta 0 - 2 Ethnikos Achna 2.03 3.27 3.32
14.03.2021 Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 1 Ermis Aradippou 2.25 3.13 3.00
15.03.2021 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 Karmiotissa PP 1.25 5.09 9.20
Round 28
05.03.2021 Karmiotissa PP 4 - 2 Enosis Neon Paralimni 3.55 3.70 1.83
06.03.2021 Pafos FC 1 - 1 APOEL Nicosia 2.43 3.13 2.66
07.03.2021 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 2 Nea Salamina Famagusta 2.76 3.14 2.39
08.03.2021 Ethnikos Achna 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopia 2.29 3.22 2.86
Round 27
27.02.2021 Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 2 Enosis Neon Paralimni 1.84 3.45 3.76
27.02.2021 Doxa Katokopia 1 - 1 Ermis Aradippou 2.11 3.30 3.07
28.02.2021 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 Ethnikos Achna 1.40 4.36 6.42
01.03.2021 Pafos FC 2 - 1 Karmiotissa PP 1.35 4.54 7.26