Relegation Group - Cyprus
Program by Round
Round 27
24.02.2024 | Ethnikos Achna | 2 - 1 | Karmiotissa PP | 1.97 | 3.57 | 3.39 |
24.02.2024 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou | 1.76 | 3.76 | 4.00 |
24.02.2024 | Nea Salamina Famagusta | 1 - 1 | Othellos Athienou | 1.80 | 3.65 | 3.98 |
26.02.2024 | Apollon Limassol | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia | 1.47 | 4.27 | 5.83 |
Round 28
02.03.2024 | Doxa Katokopia | 1 - 4 | Karmiotissa PP | 3.01 | 3.45 | 2.26 |
02.03.2024 | Othellos Athienou | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol | 3.13 | 3.45 | 2.10 |
03.03.2024 | AEZ Zakakiou | 0 - 1 | Ethnikos Achna | 2.92 | 3.61 | 2.16 |
04.03.2024 | Apollon Limassol | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamina Famagusta | 1.44 | 4.28 | 6.09 |
Round 29
06.03.2024 | Ethnikos Achna | 2 - 1 | Othellos Athienou | 1.71 | 3.80 | 4.27 |
06.03.2024 | Karmiotissa PP | 0 - 0 | AEZ Zakakiou | 1.83 | 3.47 | 4.04 |
07.03.2024 | Nea Salamina Famagusta | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia | 1.83 | 3.80 | 3.63 |
08.03.2024 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | Apollon Limassol | 3.62 | 3.46 | 1.89 |
Round 30
10.03.2024 | Othellos Athienou | 1 - 2 | Karmiotissa PP | 2.77 | 3.34 | 2.31 |
11.03.2024 | Doxa Katokopia | 2 - 1 | AEZ Zakakiou | 1.90 | 3.23 | 4.06 |
11.03.2024 | Apollon Limassol | 2 - 2 | Ethnikos Achna | 1.65 | 3.76 | 4.46 |
11.03.2024 | Nea Salamina Famagusta | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.60 |
Round 31
15.03.2024 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia | 1.90 | 3.58 | 3.86 |
15.03.2024 | Karmiotissa PP | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol | 3.79 | 3.59 | 1.85 |
16.03.2024 | AEZ Zakakiou | 0 - 4 | Othellos Athienou | 1.98 | 3.49 | 3.33 |
17.03.2024 | Ethnikos Achna | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamina Famagusta | 1.97 | 3.42 | 3.42 |
Round 32
29.03.2024 | Apollon Limassol | - | AEZ Zakakiou | 1.27 | 5.58 | 9.15 |
29.03.2024 | Doxa Katokopia | - | Othellos Athienou | 2.15 | 3.42 | 3.25 |
30.03.2024 | AEL Limassol | - | Ethnikos Achna | 2.22 | 3.48 | 3.06 |
30.03.2024 | Nea Salamina Famagusta | - | Karmiotissa PP | 2.91 | 3.40 | 2.34 |
Round 33
03.04.2024 | Ethnikos Achna | - | Doxa Katokopia | - | - | - |
03.04.2024 | Karmiotissa PP | - | AEL Limassol | - | - | - |
03.04.2024 | Othellos Athienou | - | Apollon Limassol | - | - | - |
04.04.2024 | AEZ Zakakiou | - | Nea Salamina Famagusta | - | - | - |
Round 34
06.04.2024 | Doxa Katokopia | - | Apollon Limassol | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Othellos Athienou | - | Nea Salamina Famagusta | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Karmiotissa PP | - | Ethnikos Achna | - | - | - |
08.04.2024 | AEZ Zakakiou | - | AEL Limassol | - | - | - |
Round 35
12.04.2024 | AEL Limassol | - | Othellos Athienou | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Nea Salamina Famagusta | - | Apollon Limassol | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Karmiotissa PP | - | Doxa Katokopia | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Ethnikos Achna | - | AEZ Zakakiou | - | - | - |