National League - Czech Republic

Program Czech Republic

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 10
01.10.2021 Dukla Prague - SK Prostejov 1.55 4.00 5.00
01.10.2021 Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague B 1.51 3.80 5.25
01.10.2021 Vysocina Jihlava - MAS Taborsko 2.12 3.30 3.06
02.10.2021 Fotbal Trinec - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
02.10.2021 MFK Chrudim - Varnsdorf - - -
02.10.2021 MFK Vyskov - Usti nad Labem - - -
02.10.2021 SFC Opava - Lisen Brno - - -
03.10.2021 FC Vlasim - Pribram - - -
Round 11
15.10.2021 Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim - - -
16.10.2021 Pribram - SFC Opava - - -
16.10.2021 SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
17.10.2021 Viktoria Zizkov - MFK Chrudim - - -
17.10.2021 Sparta Prague B - Fotbal Trinec - - -
17.10.2021 MAS Taborsko - Lisen Brno - - -
17.10.2021 Varnsdorf - Dukla Prague - - -
17.10.2021 Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Vyskov - - -
Round 12
22.10.2021 Vysocina Jihlava - Sparta Prague B - - -
23.10.2021 Dukla Prague - Usti nad Labem - - -
23.10.2021 Fotbal Trinec - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
23.10.2021 MFK Chrudim - Pribram - - -
23.10.2021 Lisen Brno - Varnsdorf - - -
23.10.2021 SFC Opava - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
24.10.2021 FC Vlasim - MFK Vyskov - - -
24.10.2021 MAS Taborsko - SK Prostejov - - -
Round 13
29.10.2021 Usti nad Labem - MAS Taborsko - - -
30.10.2021 MFK Vyskov - MFK Chrudim - - -
30.10.2021 Pribram - Fotbal Trinec - - -
30.10.2021 SK Prostejov - Lisen Brno - - -
31.10.2021 Viktoria Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
31.10.2021 Sparta Prague B - Dukla Prague - - -
31.10.2021 Varnsdorf - SFC Opava - - -
31.10.2021 Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim - - -
Round 14
05.11.2021 Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Vyskov - - -
06.11.2021 Fotbal Trinec - FC Vlasim - - -
06.11.2021 MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem - - -
06.11.2021 Dukla Prague - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
06.11.2021 Lisen Brno - Pribram - - -
06.11.2021 SFC Opava - Sparta Prague B - - -
06.11.2021 SK Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
07.11.2021 MAS Taborsko - Varnsdorf - - -
Round 15
19.11.2021 Usti nad Labem - SFC Opava - - -
20.11.2021 MFK Vyskov - Fotbal Trinec - - -
20.11.2021 Pribram - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
21.11.2021 Viktoria Zizkov - MAS Taborsko - - -
21.11.2021 Sparta Prague B - Lisen Brno - - -
21.11.2021 FC Vlasim - Dukla Prague - - -
21.11.2021 Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov - - -
21.11.2021 Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim - - -
Round 16
26.11.2021 Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem - - -
27.11.2021 Dukla Prague - Fotbal Trinec - - -
27.11.2021 MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim - - -
27.11.2021 Lisen Brno - MFK Vyskov - - -
27.11.2021 SFC Opava - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
27.11.2021 SK Prostejov - Sparta Prague B - - -
28.11.2021 Viktoria Zizkov - Varnsdorf - - -
28.11.2021 MAS Taborsko - Pribram - - -
Round 17
04.03.2022 Usti nad Labem - Lisen Brno - - -
05.03.2022 Fotbal Trinec - MFK Chrudim - - -
05.03.2022 Dukla Prague - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
05.03.2022 MFK Vyskov - SFC Opava - - -
05.03.2022 Pribram - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
05.03.2022 Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov - - -
06.03.2022 Sparta Prague B - Varnsdorf - - -
06.03.2022 FC Vlasim - MAS Taborsko - - -
Round 18
12.03.2022 MFK Chrudim - Dukla Prague - - -
12.03.2022 Lisen Brno - FC Vlasim - - -
12.03.2022 MAS Taborsko - MFK Vyskov - - -
12.03.2022 SFC Opava - Fotbal Trinec - - -
12.03.2022 SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem - - -
12.03.2022 Varnsdorf - Pribram - - -
12.03.2022 Vysocina Jihlava - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
13.03.2022 Viktoria Zizkov - Sparta Prague B - - -
Round 19
18.03.2022 Usti nad Labem - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
19.03.2022 Fotbal Trinec - SK Prostejov - - -
19.03.2022 MFK Chrudim - SFC Opava - - -
19.03.2022 Dukla Prague - MAS Taborsko - - -
19.03.2022 MFK Vyskov - Varnsdorf - - -
19.03.2022 Zbrojovka Brno - Lisen Brno - - -
20.03.2022 Sparta Prague B - Pribram - - -
20.03.2022 FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
Round 20
02.04.2022 Lisen Brno - Fotbal Trinec - - -
02.04.2022 MAS Taborsko - Sparta Prague B - - -
02.04.2022 Pribram - Usti nad Labem - - -
02.04.2022 SFC Opava - Dukla Prague - - -
02.04.2022 SK Prostejov - MFK Vyskov - - -
02.04.2022 Varnsdorf - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
02.04.2022 Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim - - -
03.04.2022 Viktoria Zizkov - FC Vlasim - - -
Round 21
08.04.2022 Usti nad Labem - Sparta Prague B - - -
09.04.2022 Fotbal Trinec - MAS Taborsko - - -
09.04.2022 MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov - - -
09.04.2022 Dukla Prague - Lisen Brno - - -
09.04.2022 MFK Vyskov - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
09.04.2022 SFC Opava - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
09.04.2022 Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram - - -
10.04.2022 FC Vlasim - Varnsdorf - - -
Round 22
13.04.2022 Lisen Brno - MFK Chrudim - - -
13.04.2022 MAS Taborsko - SFC Opava - - -
13.04.2022 Pribram - Dukla Prague - - -
13.04.2022 SK Prostejov - FC Vlasim - - -
13.04.2022 Sparta Prague B - MFK Vyskov - - -
13.04.2022 Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem - - -
13.04.2022 Viktoria Zizkov - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
13.04.2022 Vysocina Jihlava - Fotbal Trinec - - -
Round 23
16.04.2022 Fotbal Trinec - Varnsdorf - - -
16.04.2022 MFK Chrudim - MAS Taborsko - - -
16.04.2022 Dukla Prague - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
16.04.2022 MFK Vyskov - Pribram - - -
16.04.2022 SFC Opava - SK Prostejov - - -
16.04.2022 Vysocina Jihlava - Lisen Brno - - -
16.04.2022 Zbrojovka Brno - Usti nad Labem - - -
17.04.2022 FC Vlasim - Sparta Prague B - - -
Round 24
22.04.2022 Usti nad Labem - MFK Vyskov - - -
23.04.2022 Lisen Brno - SFC Opava - - -
23.04.2022 MAS Taborsko - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
23.04.2022 Pribram - FC Vlasim - - -
23.04.2022 SK Prostejov - Dukla Prague - - -
23.04.2022 Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim - - -
24.04.2022 Viktoria Zizkov - Fotbal Trinec - - -
24.04.2022 Sparta Prague B - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
Round 25
27.04.2022 Dukla Prague - Varnsdorf - - -
27.04.2022 FC Vlasim - Usti nad Labem - - -
27.04.2022 Fotbal Trinec - Sparta Prague B - - -
27.04.2022 Lisen Brno - MAS Taborsko - - -
27.04.2022 MFK Chrudim - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
27.04.2022 MFK Vyskov - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
27.04.2022 SFC Opava - Pribram - - -
27.04.2022 Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov - - -
Round 26
29.04.2022 Usti nad Labem - Dukla Prague - - -
30.04.2022 MFK Vyskov - FC Vlasim - - -
30.04.2022 Pribram - MFK Chrudim - - -
30.04.2022 SK Prostejov - MAS Taborsko - - -
30.04.2022 Varnsdorf - Lisen Brno - - -
30.04.2022 Zbrojovka Brno - Fotbal Trinec - - -
01.05.2022 Viktoria Zizkov - SFC Opava - - -
01.05.2022 Sparta Prague B - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
Round 27
07.05.2022 Fotbal Trinec - Pribram - - -
07.05.2022 MFK Chrudim - MFK Vyskov - - -
07.05.2022 Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague B - - -
07.05.2022 Lisen Brno - SK Prostejov - - -
07.05.2022 MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem - - -
07.05.2022 SFC Opava - Varnsdorf - - -
07.05.2022 Vysocina Jihlava - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
08.05.2022 FC Vlasim - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
Round 28
11.05.2022 FC Vlasim - Fotbal Trinec - - -
11.05.2022 MFK Vyskov - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
11.05.2022 Pribram - Lisen Brno - - -
11.05.2022 Sparta Prague B - SFC Opava - - -
11.05.2022 Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim - - -
11.05.2022 Varnsdorf - MAS Taborsko - - -
11.05.2022 Viktoria Zizkov - SK Prostejov - - -
11.05.2022 Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Prague - - -
Round 29
14.05.2022 MFK Chrudim - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
14.05.2022 Dukla Prague - FC Vlasim - - -
14.05.2022 Fotbal Trinec - MFK Vyskov - - -
14.05.2022 Lisen Brno - Sparta Prague B - - -
14.05.2022 MAS Taborsko - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
14.05.2022 SFC Opava - Usti nad Labem - - -
14.05.2022 SK Prostejov - Varnsdorf - - -
14.05.2022 Vysocina Jihlava - Pribram - - -
Round 30
21.05.2022 MFK Vyskov - Dukla Prague - - -
21.05.2022 Pribram - SK Prostejov - - -
21.05.2022 Usti nad Labem - Fotbal Trinec - - -
21.05.2022 Varnsdorf - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
21.05.2022 Viktoria Zizkov - Lisen Brno - - -
21.05.2022 Zbrojovka Brno - MAS Taborsko - - -
22.05.2022 Sparta Prague B - MFK Chrudim - - -
22.05.2022 FC Vlasim - SFC Opava - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 9
24.09.2021 Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 1 Dukla Prague 2.87 3.19 2.29
24.09.2021 Usti nad Labem 1 - 6 Zbrojovka Brno 4.56 3.82 1.63
25.09.2021 Lisen Brno 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 1.86 3.50 3.63
25.09.2021 Pribram 1 - 4 MFK Vyskov 1.48 4.20 5.63
26.09.2021 Sparta Prague B 2 - 3 FC Vlasim 2.08 3.41 3.11
26.09.2021 MAS Taborsko 1 - 0 MFK Chrudim 1.68 3.62 4.38
26.09.2021 SK Prostejov 0 - 1 SFC Opava 2.11 3.38 2.98
26.09.2021 Varnsdorf 5 - 1 Fotbal Trinec 1.87 3.41 3.75
Round 8
17.09.2021 Dukla Prague 2 - 3 Pribram 1.71 3.61 4.12
17.09.2021 FC Vlasim 0 - 1 SK Prostejov 1.91 3.56 3.46
17.09.2021 Usti nad Labem 2 - 0 Varnsdorf 2.10 3.27 3.17
18.09.2021 Fotbal Trinec 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 2.66 3.32 2.42
18.09.2021 MFK Chrudim 0 - 2 Lisen Brno 2.83 3.28 2.27
18.09.2021 MFK Vyskov 2 - 3 Sparta Prague B 3.07 3.48 2.08
18.09.2021 SFC Opava 0 - 0 MAS Taborsko 1.93 3.32 3.59
19.09.2021 Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov 1.45 4.26 5.79
Round 7
10.09.2021 Lisen Brno 3 - 0 Dukla Prague 2.52 3.09 2.65
10.09.2021 Pribram 0 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 2.81 3.26 2.29
10.09.2021 Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 2 SFC Opava 2.14 3.34 3.02
11.09.2021 SK Prostejov 2 - 0 MFK Chrudim 2.12 3.34 3.08
12.09.2021 Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 4 MFK Vyskov 1.50 4.11 5.21
12.09.2021 Sparta Prague B 1 - 0 Usti nad Labem 1.64 3.69 4.48
12.09.2021 MAS Taborsko 3 - 0 Fotbal Trinec 1.95 3.40 3.41
12.09.2021 Varnsdorf 3 - 1 FC Vlasim 2.85 3.39 2.20
Round 6
27.08.2021 Dukla Prague 3 - 1 SFC Opava 1.96 3.35 3.42
27.08.2021 Usti nad Labem 2 - 2 Pribram 2.93 3.25 2.21
28.08.2021 Fotbal Trinec 0 - 2 Lisen Brno 2.34 3.35 2.70
28.08.2021 MFK Chrudim 0 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 1.94 3.60 3.29
28.08.2021 MFK Vyskov 4 - 0 SK Prostejov 4.25 4.15 1.96
29.08.2021 Sparta Prague B 4 - 1 MAS Taborsko 1.88 3.50 3.57
29.08.2021 FC Vlasim 3 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov 1.97 3.60 3.21
29.08.2021 Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 2 Varnsdorf 1.41 4.34 6.53
Round 5
20.08.2021 Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 1 FC Vlasim 2.05 3.34 3.18
21.08.2021 Pribram 0 - 2 Sparta Prague B 1.66 3.71 4.45
21.08.2021 SFC Opava 1 - 1 MFK Chrudim 1.88 3.49 3.60
21.08.2021 SK Prostejov 3 - 1 Fotbal Trinec 1.84 3.54 3.71
22.08.2021 Lisen Brno 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno 3.40 3.41 1.95
22.08.2021 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 0 Usti nad Labem 1.78 3.69 3.79
22.08.2021 MAS Taborsko 0 - 1 Dukla Prague 2.60 3.27 2.44
22.08.2021 Varnsdorf 2 - 1 MFK Vyskov 1.65 3.69 4.47
Round 4
13.08.2021 Usti nad Labem 1 - 1 SK Prostejov 2.14 3.39 2.93
14.08.2021 Dukla Prague 4 - 1 MFK Chrudim 2.89 3.85 3.86
14.08.2021 MFK Vyskov 0 - 1 MAS Taborsko 3.93 3.93 2.13
14.08.2021 Pribram 2 - 2 Varnsdorf 2.69 3.62 4.09
15.08.2021 Sparta Prague B 0 - 3 Viktoria Zizkov 2.27 3.45 2.73
15.08.2021 FC Vlasim 4 - 1 Lisen Brno 2.15 3.42 2.92
15.08.2021 Zbrojovka Brno 4 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava 1.64 3.68 4.61
17.08.2021 Fotbal Trinec 2 - 0 SFC Opava 2.71 3.42 2.30
Round 3
06.08.2021 Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 0 Dukla Prague 2.47 3.17 2.63
07.08.2021 MFK Chrudim 3 - 0 Fotbal Trinec 2.04 3.21 3.37
07.08.2021 Lisen Brno 0 - 0 Usti nad Labem 1.77 3.49 4.04
07.08.2021 SFC Opava 1 - 0 MFK Vyskov 1.45 4.22 5.75
07.08.2021 SK Prostejov 2 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno 4.22 3.58 1.72
08.08.2021 Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 0 Pribram 2.88 3.18 2.28
08.08.2021 MAS Taborsko 2 - 1 FC Vlasim 2.25 3.17 2.91
08.08.2021 Varnsdorf 3 - 1 Sparta Prague B 3.06 3.16 2.20
Round 2
30.07.2021 Usti nad Labem 1 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava 2.20 3.14 3.06
31.07.2021 Fotbal Trinec 1 - 3 Dukla Prague 2.90 3.12 2.31
31.07.2021 MFK Vyskov 1 - 1 Lisen Brno 4.03 3.42 1.78
31.07.2021 Pribram 0 - 2 MAS Taborsko 1.54 3.86 5.29
01.08.2021 Sparta Prague B 4 - 0 SK Prostejov 1.89 3.41 3.66
01.08.2021 FC Vlasim 4 - 1 MFK Chrudim 2.10 3.27 3.14
01.08.2021 Varnsdorf 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov 2.93 3.14 2.27
01.08.2021 Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 1 SFC Opava 1.60 3.83 4.69
Round 1
23.07.2021 MAS Taborsko 0 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 3.39 3.26 2.02
23.07.2021 Vysocina Jihlava 2 - 1 Varnsdorf 1.89 3.49 3.56
24.07.2021 Fotbal Trinec 2 - 3 Usti nad Labem 2.15 3.26 3.07
24.07.2021 MFK Chrudim 0 - 1 Sparta Prague B 2.10 3.30 3.12
24.07.2021 Dukla Prague 2 - 1 MFK Vyskov 1.35 4.52 6.76
24.07.2021 Lisen Brno 3 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov 2.15 3.28 3.04
24.07.2021 SFC Opava 3 - 3 FC Vlasim 2.07 3.32 3.15
24.07.2021 SK Prostejov 1 - 3 Pribram 2.61 3.23 2.45