TempoTips

National League - Czech Republic

Program Czech Republic

Program by Round

Round 1
21.07.2023 Vysocina Jihlava 2 - 1 SFC Opava 2.18 3.26 3.00
22.07.2023 MFK Chrudim 0 - 0 Lisen Brno 2.87 3.10 2.37
22.07.2023 MFK Vyskov 2 - 1 Pribram 1.85 3.50 3.72
22.07.2023 SK Prostejov 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov 2.67 3.09 2.49
22.07.2023 Taborsko 1 - 0 Hanacka Slavia 1.80 3.48 4.01
23.07.2023 Sparta Prague B 1 - 4 Dukla Prague 3.20 3.35 2.04
23.07.2023 Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc B 1.83 3.60 3.59
24.07.2023 Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1 FC Vlasim 1.57 4.03 4.71
Round 2
28.07.2023 Dukla Prague 2 - 4 MFK Vyskov 1.71 3.61 4.10
28.07.2023 SFC Opava 1 - 0 Varnsdorf 1.89 3.41 3.57
28.07.2023 Taborsko 1 - 0 Sparta Prague B 1.92 3.46 3.42
29.07.2023 FC Vlasim 1 - 1 MFK Chrudim 1.65 3.69 4.44
29.07.2023 Hanacka Slavia 3 - 0 SK Prostejov 2.32 3.35 2.72
29.07.2023 Lisen Brno 1 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava 1.83 3.43 3.74
30.07.2023 Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 3 Pribram 2.10 3.40 3.01
30.07.2023 Sigma Olomouc B 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno 3.14 3.31 2.10
Round 3
02.08.2023 SK Prostejov 3 - 3 Sparta Prague B 2.05 3.43 3.12
02.08.2023 MFK Chrudim 0 - 3 Taborsko 2.29 3.16 2.89
02.08.2023 MFK Vyskov 5 - 1 Hanacka Slavia 1.48 4.06 5.51
02.08.2023 Pribram 1 - 0 SFC Opava 2.15 3.25 3.10
02.08.2023 Varnsdorf 3 - 3 FC Vlasim 2.22 3.51 2.74
02.08.2023 Viktoria Zizkov 3 - 1 Lisen Brno 2.23 3.15 3.02
02.08.2023 Vysocina Jihlava 6 - 3 Sigma Olomouc B 2.00 3.36 3.30
02.08.2023 Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 2 Dukla Prague 1.76 3.60 3.95
Round 4
05.08.2023 FC Vlasim 1 - 1 MFK Vyskov 2.55 3.37 2.39
05.08.2023 Hanacka Slavia 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 2.55 3.34 2.40
05.08.2023 Lisen Brno 2 - 0 Pribram 2.17 3.23 2.99
05.08.2023 Taborsko 2 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 2.72 3.29 2.30
05.08.2023 SFC Opava 3 - 3 Viktoria Zizkov 2.13 3.30 3.03
06.08.2023 Sigma Olomouc B 1 - 1 SK Prostejov 1.81 3.57 3.66
06.08.2023 Sparta Prague B 2 - 0 MFK Chrudim 1.71 3.63 4.07
06.08.2023 Dukla Prague 4 - 3 Varnsdorf 1.64 3.85 4.23
Round 5
11.08.2023 SFC Opava 2 - 0 Lisen Brno 2.12 3.07 3.29
12.08.2023 SK Prostejov 0 - 1 FC Vlasim 2.37 3.23 2.67
12.08.2023 Pribram 1 - 3 Hanacka Slavia 1.59 3.79 4.71
12.08.2023 Zbrojovka Brno 4 - 1 MFK Chrudim 1.33 4.71 7.59
13.08.2023 Varnsdorf 2 - 2 Sparta Prague B 2.09 3.47 3.01
13.08.2023 Vysocina Jihlava 3 - 0 Taborsko 2.36 3.17 2.76
14.08.2023 MFK Vyskov 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc B 1.57 3.86 4.82
14.08.2023 Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 5 Dukla Prague 2.78 3.34 2.23
Round 6
18.08.2023 Sparta Prague B 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno 3.52 3.48 1.88
19.08.2023 MFK Chrudim 6 - 2 SK Prostejov 2.03 3.33 3.23
19.08.2023 Sigma Olomouc B 0 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov 2.36 3.31 2.63
19.08.2023 Dukla Prague 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava 1.49 4.24 5.11
19.08.2023 FC Vlasim 3 - 1 Pribram 1.90 3.55 3.39
19.08.2023 Hanacka Slavia 0 - 1 SFC Opava 2.54 3.27 2.45
19.08.2023 Lisen Brno 2 - 1 Varnsdorf 1.90 3.44 3.48
19.08.2023 Taborsko 1 - 1 MFK Vyskov 2.41 3.25 2.65
Round 7
25.08.2023 SFC Opava 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc B 1.61 3.75 4.74
25.08.2023 Pribram 0 - 0 Dukla Prague 3.67 3.69 1.80
25.08.2023 Vysocina Jihlava 3 - 3 MFK Chrudim 1.65 3.76 4.46
26.08.2023 MFK Vyskov 3 - 1 Sparta Prague B 1.39 4.46 6.34
26.08.2023 SK Prostejov 0 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 4.43 3.77 1.64
26.08.2023 Lisen Brno 1 - 0 Hanacka Slavia 1.68 3.62 4.37
27.08.2023 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 1 FC Vlasim 2.24 3.47 2.75
27.08.2023 Varnsdorf 0 - 2 Taborsko 1.98 3.52 3.19
Round 8
02.09.2023 MFK Chrudim 2 - 1 MFK Vyskov 3.51 3.41 1.89
02.09.2023 Dukla Prague 0 - 0 Lisen Brno 1.45 4.20 5.62
02.09.2023 FC Vlasim 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava 1.86 3.59 3.43
02.09.2023 Hanacka Slavia 1 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov 2.87 3.36 2.18
02.09.2023 Taborsko 0 - 0 SK Prostejov 1.55 3.90 4.92
02.09.2023 Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 0 Varnsdorf 1.36 4.50 6.58
03.09.2023 Sigma Olomouc B 2 - 1 Pribram 2.09 3.34 3.07
03.09.2023 Sparta Prague B 0 - 0 SFC Opava 2.71 3.36 2.29
Round 9
15.09.2023 SFC Opava 1 - 0 Dukla Prague 2.30 3.27 2.76
15.09.2023 Pribram 2 - 1 Sparta Prague B 1.96 3.33 3.38
15.09.2023 Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 3.32 3.34 1.98
16.09.2023 MFK Vyskov 4 - 3 SK Prostejov 1.32 4.67 7.64
16.09.2023 Hanacka Slavia 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc B 2.13 3.35 3.04
16.09.2023 Lisen Brno 2 - 2 FC Vlasim 2.16 3.34 2.94
17.09.2023 Viktoria Zizkov 4 - 1 Taborsko 2.08 3.38 3.13
17.09.2023 Varnsdorf 3 - 3 MFK Chrudim 1.95 3.41 3.39
Round 10
23.09.2023 MFK Chrudim 2 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov 2.49 3.26 2.49
23.09.2023 SK Prostejov 1 - 0 Varnsdorf 2.46 3.33 2.51
23.09.2023 Dukla Prague 3 - 1 Hanacka Slavia 1.31 4.60 7.97
23.09.2023 FC Vlasim 1 - 1 SFC Opava 2.17 3.31 2.95
22.09.2023 Taborsko 0 - 1 Pribram 1.98 3.39 3.50
23.09.2023 Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 1 MFK Vyskov 1.79 3.46 3.90
24.09.2023 Sigma Olomouc B 0 - 1 Lisen Brno 2.30 3.20 2.78
24.09.2023 Sparta Prague B 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 2.44 3.25 2.61
Round 11
29.09.2023 Pribram 2 - 1 MFK Chrudim 2.01 3.34 3.24
30.09.2023 Hanacka Slavia 2 - 1 FC Vlasim 2.78 3.43 2.21
30.09.2023 Lisen Brno 0 - 0 Taborsko 2.10 3.22 3.12
30.09.2023 SFC Opava 2 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 1.98 3.35 3.33
01.10.2023 Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 1 Sparta Prague B 1.96 3.40 3.36
01.10.2023 Varnsdorf 1 - 1 MFK Vyskov 3.19 3.51 1.99
01.10.2023 Vysocina Jihlava 2 - 1 SK Prostejov 1.70 3.66 4.17
02.10.2023 Sigma Olomouc B 0 - 1 Dukla Prague 3.08 3.52 2.02
Round 12
06.10.2023 Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 1 Pribram 1.58 3.90 4.86
07.10.2023 MFK Chrudim 1 - 0 SFC Opava 2.44 3.13 2.64
07.10.2023 MFK Vyskov 2 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov 1.49 4.10 5.59
07.10.2023 SK Prostejov 4 - 2 Lisen Brno 2.87 3.24 2.23
07.10.2023 FC Vlasim 3 - 2 Dukla Prague 2.33 3.22 2.71
07.10.2023 Taborsko 6 - 2 Sigma Olomouc B 1.65 3.65 4.28
08.10.2023 Sparta Prague B 1 - 1 Hanacka Slavia 1.83 3.39 3.88
08.10.2023 Varnsdorf 3 - 3 Vysocina Jihlava 1.95 3.56 3.21
Round 13
20.10.2023 Pribram 1 - 0 SK Prostejov 1.57 3.83 4.93
20.10.2023 Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 1 MFK Vyskov 2.47 3.21 2.53
21.10.2023 Dukla Prague 1 - 0 MFK Chrudim 1.38 4.48 6.33
21.10.2023 Hanacka Slavia 1 - 2 Varnsdorf 2.03 3.28 3.19
21.10.2023 Lisen Brno 4 - 2 Sparta Prague B 1.71 3.39 4.30
21.10.2023 SFC Opava 0 - 1 Taborsko 2.12 3.25 3.02
22.10.2023 Sigma Olomouc B 1 - 0 FC Vlasim 2.56 3.37 2.35
22.10.2023 Viktoria Zizkov 4 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno 3.83 3.52 1.78
Round 14
27.10.2023 Vysocina Jihlava 2 - 1 Pribram 2.09 3.34 3.01
28.10.2023 MFK Chrudim 3 - 1 Hanacka Slavia 1.96 3.35 3.36
28.10.2023 MFK Vyskov 1 - 3 SFC Opava 1.84 3.47 3.73
28.10.2023 SK Prostejov 1 - 2 Dukla Prague 3.52 3.52 1.87
28.10.2023 Taborsko 1 - 1 FC Vlasim 1.97 3.44 3.28
27.10.2023 Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 0 Lisen Brno 1.72 3.54 4.16
29.10.2023 Sparta Prague B 0 - 2 Sigma Olomouc B 2.00 3.45 3.10
29.10.2023 Varnsdorf 4 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov 2.03 3.49 3.03
Round 15
03.11.2023 Pribram 2 - 2 Varnsdorf 1.76 3.71 3.81
04.11.2023 FC Vlasim 0 - 1 Sparta Prague B 1.65 3.81 4.23
04.11.2023 Hanacka Slavia 0 - 3 Zbrojovka Brno 4.09 3.53 1.74
04.11.2023 Lisen Brno 0 - 0 MFK Vyskov 2.57 3.23 2.47
04.11.2023 SFC Opava 1 - 2 SK Prostejov 1.43 4.30 5.82
05.11.2023 Sigma Olomouc B 2 - 4 MFK Chrudim 2.00 3.33 3.31
05.11.2023 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava 1.70 3.71 4.08
05.11.2023 Dukla Prague 0 - 0 Taborsko 1.80 3.58 3.69
Round 16
10.11.2023 Pribram 1 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov 2.01 3.44 3.11
10.11.2023 Vysocina Jihlava 1 - 1 Lisen Brno 2.16 3.24 2.97
11.11.2023 MFK Chrudim 1 - 0 FC Vlasim 2.50 3.30 2.44
11.11.2023 MFK Vyskov 2 - 0 Dukla Prague 2.14 3.19 3.03
11.11.2023 SK Prostejov 0 - 1 Hanacka Slavia 1.82 3.47 3.65
11.11.2023 Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc B 1.40 4.33 6.02
12.11.2023 Sparta Prague B 2 - 1 Taborsko 2.54 3.20 2.47
12.11.2023 Varnsdorf 2 - 1 SFC Opava 2.75 3.35 2.23
Round 17
01.03.2024 SFC Opava 1 - 0 Pribram 1.89 3.31 3.67
02.03.2024 Dukla Prague 3 - 3 Zbrojovka Brno 2.26 3.19 2.86
02.03.2024 FC Vlasim 0 - 0 Varnsdorf 2.10 3.44 2.97
02.03.2024 Hanacka Slavia 1 - 0 MFK Vyskov 3.97 3.31 1.83
02.03.2024 Lisen Brno 0 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov 1.78 3.42 4.00
02.03.2024 Taborsko 0 - 0 MFK Chrudim 1.79 3.34 4.06
03.03.2024 Sparta Prague B 4 - 0 SK Prostejov 1.62 3.73 4.57
04.03.2024 Sigma Olomouc B 3 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava 2.13 3.45 2.94
Round 18
08.03.2024 Pribram 0 - 1 Lisen Brno 1.99 3.10 3.56
09.03.2024 MFK Chrudim 0 - 2 Sparta Prague B 2.10 3.28 3.08
09.03.2024 MFK Vyskov 2 - 2 FC Vlasim 1.57 3.80 4.95
09.03.2024 SK Prostejov 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc B 2.15 3.51 2.85
09.03.2024 Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 0 Taborsko 1.68 3.57 4.35
10.03.2024 Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 1 SFC Opava 2.56 3.21 2.51
10.03.2024 Varnsdorf 0 - 1 Dukla Prague 2.67 3.45 2.24
10.03.2024 Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 0 Hanacka Slavia 1.83 3.16 4.13
Round 19
15.03.2024 Sigma Olomouc B 1 - 0 MFK Vyskov 2.78 3.34 2.20
16.03.2024 MFK Chrudim 3 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno 2.99 3.18 2.15
16.03.2024 Dukla Prague 1 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov 1.64 3.73 4.28
15.03.2024 FC Vlasim 2 - 1 SK Prostejov 1.76 3.54 3.88
16.03.2024 Hanacka Slavia 0 - 2 Pribram 2.62 2.97 2.52
16.03.2024 Lisen Brno 3 - 0 SFC Opava 2.56 2.98 2.60
16.03.2024 Taborsko 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 1.78 3.36 3.97
17.03.2024 Sparta Prague B 1 - 2 Varnsdorf 1.70 3.55 4.16
Round 20
27.03.2024 Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Lisen Brno 2.34 3.03 2.91
29.03.2024 Pribram 0 - 1 FC Vlasim 2.05 3.19 3.29
29.03.2024 SFC Opava 1 - 1 Hanacka Slavia 1.61 3.57 4.84
29.03.2024 Vysocina Jihlava 1 - 2 Dukla Prague 2.71 3.33 2.28
29.03.2024 Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 3 Sparta Prague B 1.58 3.81 4.87
30.03.2024 MFK Vyskov 2 - 2 Taborsko 1.94 3.30 3.51
30.03.2024 SK Prostejov 2 - 4 MFK Chrudim 2.11 3.28 3.10
31.03.2024 Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc B 1.87 3.42 3.52
Round 21
06.04.2024 MFK Chrudim 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava 1.82 3.59 3.63
06.04.2024 Dukla Prague 1 - 2 Pribram 1.73 3.59 4.04
05.04.2024 FC Vlasim 0 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov 2.20 3.40 2.83
06.04.2024 Hanacka Slavia 1 - 1 Lisen Brno 2.52 3.00 2.67
06.04.2024 Taborsko 4 - 1 Varnsdorf 1.88 3.50 3.51
06.04.2024 Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 2 SK Prostejov 1.39 4.39 6.09
07.04.2024 Sigma Olomouc B 1 - 0 SFC Opava 2.22 3.28 2.88
07.04.2024 Sparta Prague B 5 - 3 MFK Vyskov 2.52 3.31 2.47
Round 22
12.04.2024 Pribram 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc B 1.95 3.36 3.37
12.04.2024 SFC Opava 3 - 2 Sparta Prague B 1.88 3.38 3.63
12.04.2024 Vysocina Jihlava 1 - 1 FC Vlasim 2.45 3.24 2.59
13.04.2024 MFK Vyskov 1 - 0 MFK Chrudim 1.77 3.52 3.99
13.04.2024 SK Prostejov 2 - 1 Taborsko 2.37 3.27 2.65
13.04.2024 Lisen Brno - Dukla Prague 3.74 3.31 1.88
14.04.2024 Viktoria Zizkov - Hanacka Slavia 1.92 3.37 3.50
14.04.2024 Varnsdorf - Zbrojovka Brno 2.93 3.23 2.21
Round 23
17.04.2024 Dukla Prague - SFC Opava - - -
17.04.2024 FC Vlasim - Lisen Brno - - -
17.04.2024 MFK Chrudim - Varnsdorf - - -
17.04.2024 Sigma Olomouc B - Hanacka Slavia - - -
17.04.2024 SK Prostejov - MFK Vyskov - - -
17.04.2024 Sparta Prague B - Pribram - - -
17.04.2024 Taborsko - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
17.04.2024 Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
Round 24
20.04.2024 Hanacka Slavia - Dukla Prague - - -
20.04.2024 Lisen Brno - Sigma Olomouc B - - -
20.04.2024 MFK Vyskov - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
20.04.2024 Pribram - Taborsko - - -
20.04.2024 SFC Opava - FC Vlasim - - -
20.04.2024 Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov - - -
20.04.2024 Viktoria Zizkov - MFK Chrudim - - -
20.04.2024 Vysocina Jihlava - Sparta Prague B - - -
Round 25
27.04.2024 Dukla Prague - Sigma Olomouc B - - -
27.04.2024 FC Vlasim - Hanacka Slavia - - -
27.04.2024 MFK Chrudim - Pribram - - -
27.04.2024 MFK Vyskov - Varnsdorf - - -
27.04.2024 SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
27.04.2024 Sparta Prague B - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
27.04.2024 Taborsko - Lisen Brno - - -
27.04.2024 Zbrojovka Brno - SFC Opava - - -
Round 26
04.05.2024 Dukla Prague - FC Vlasim - - -
04.05.2024 Hanacka Slavia - Sparta Prague B - - -
04.05.2024 Lisen Brno - SK Prostejov - - -
04.05.2024 Pribram - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
04.05.2024 SFC Opava - MFK Chrudim - - -
04.05.2024 Sigma Olomouc B - Taborsko - - -
04.05.2024 Viktoria Zizkov - MFK Vyskov - - -
04.05.2024 Vysocina Jihlava - Varnsdorf - - -
Round 27
08.05.2024 FC Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc B - - -
08.05.2024 MFK Chrudim - Dukla Prague - - -
08.05.2024 MFK Vyskov - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
08.05.2024 SK Prostejov - Pribram - - -
08.05.2024 Sparta Prague B - Lisen Brno - - -
08.05.2024 Taborsko - SFC Opava - - -
08.05.2024 Varnsdorf - Hanacka Slavia - - -
08.05.2024 Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
Round 28
11.05.2024 Dukla Prague - SK Prostejov - - -
11.05.2024 FC Vlasim - Taborsko - - -
11.05.2024 Hanacka Slavia - MFK Chrudim - - -
11.05.2024 Lisen Brno - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
11.05.2024 Pribram - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
11.05.2024 SFC Opava - MFK Vyskov - - -
11.05.2024 Sigma Olomouc B - Sparta Prague B - - -
11.05.2024 Viktoria Zizkov - Varnsdorf - - -
Round 29
18.05.2024 MFK Chrudim - Sigma Olomouc B - - -
18.05.2024 MFK Vyskov - Lisen Brno - - -
18.05.2024 SK Prostejov - SFC Opava - - -
18.05.2024 Sparta Prague B - FC Vlasim - - -
18.05.2024 Taborsko - Dukla Prague - - -
18.05.2024 Varnsdorf - Pribram - - -
18.05.2024 Vysocina Jihlava - Viktoria Zizkov - - -
18.05.2024 Zbrojovka Brno - Hanacka Slavia - - -
Round 30
25.05.2024 Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague B - - -
25.05.2024 FC Vlasim - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
25.05.2024 Hanacka Slavia - Taborsko - - -
25.05.2024 Lisen Brno - MFK Chrudim - - -
25.05.2024 Pribram - MFK Vyskov - - -
25.05.2024 SFC Opava - Vysocina Jihlava - - -
25.05.2024 Sigma Olomouc B - Varnsdorf - - -
25.05.2024 Viktoria Zizkov - SK Prostejov - - -