J1 League - Japan

Program Japan

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 28
29.09.2021 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe - - -
Round 29
17.09.2021 Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita 1.65 3.63 5.01
18.09.2021 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 1.57 3.85 5.46
18.09.2021 Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.68 3.20 2.54
18.09.2021 Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka 2.48 3.02 2.96
18.09.2021 Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo 2.01 3.49 3.38
18.09.2021 Tokushima Vortis - Kawasaki Frontale 6.66 4.20 1.45
18.09.2021 FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC 1.56 3.94 5.30
18.09.2021 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 3.27 3.50 2.05
18.09.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai 1.91 3.45 3.76
18.09.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka 2.26 3.23 3.06
Round 30
24.09.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe - - -
25.09.2021 Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu - - -
25.09.2021 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers - - -
25.09.2021 Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - -
25.09.2021 FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds - - -
25.09.2021 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol - - -
25.09.2021 Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare - - -
25.09.2021 Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima Vortis - - -
25.09.2021 Yokohama FC - Yokohama F. Marinos - - -
26.09.2021 Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita - - -
Round 31
01.10.2021 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos - - -
02.10.2021 Avispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
02.10.2021 Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo - - -
02.10.2021 Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC - - -
02.10.2021 Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai - - -
02.10.2021 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo - - -
02.10.2021 Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka - - -
02.10.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus - - -
02.10.2021 Tokushima Vortis - Sagan Tosu - - -
02.10.2021 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds - - -
Round 32
22.09.2021 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus - - -
22.09.2021 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
22.09.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka - - -
16.10.2021 Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai - - -
16.10.2021 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare - - -
16.10.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol - - -
16.10.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka - - -
16.10.2021 Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka - - -
16.10.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo - - -
16.10.2021 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis - - -
Round 33
22.10.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol - - -
23.10.2021 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos - - -
23.10.2021 Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka - - -
23.10.2021 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers - - -
23.10.2021 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu - - -
23.10.2021 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
23.10.2021 Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe - - -
23.10.2021 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC - - -
23.10.2021 Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita - - -
23.10.2021 Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - -
Round 34
30.10.2021 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC - - -
30.10.2021 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds - - -
30.10.2021 Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka - - -
30.10.2021 Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka - - -
30.10.2021 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
30.10.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo - - -
30.10.2021 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - -
30.10.2021 Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus - - -
30.10.2021 Vissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis - - -
30.10.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo - - -
Round 35
06.11.2021 Avispa Fukuoka - Oita Trinita - - -
06.11.2021 Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare - - -
06.11.2021 FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
06.11.2021 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds - - -
06.11.2021 Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol - - -
06.11.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers - - -
06.11.2021 Tokushima Vortis - Cerezo Osaka - - -
06.11.2021 Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai - - -
06.11.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka - - -
06.11.2021 Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu - - -
Round 36
20.11.2021 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
20.11.2021 FC Tokyo - Tokushima Vortis - - -
20.11.2021 Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus - - -
20.11.2021 Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita - - -
20.11.2021 Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka - - -
20.11.2021 Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo - - -
20.11.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - -
20.11.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos - - -
20.11.2021 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare - - -
20.11.2021 Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe - - -
Round 37
27.11.2021 Avispa Fukuoka - Vegalta Sendai - - -
27.11.2021 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus - - -
27.11.2021 Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol - - -
27.11.2021 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu - - -
27.11.2021 Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka - - -
27.11.2021 Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC - - -
27.11.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo - - -
27.11.2021 Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis - - -
27.11.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse - - -
27.11.2021 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos - - -
Round 38
04.12.2021 FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka - - -
04.12.2021 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare - - -
04.12.2021 Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita - - -
04.12.2021 Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds - - -
04.12.2021 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe - - -
04.12.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka - - -
04.12.2021 Tokushima Vortis - Sanfrecce Hiroshima - - -
04.12.2021 Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers - - -
04.12.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale - - -
04.12.2021 Yokohama FC - Consadole Sapporo - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 28
10.09.2021 Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Tokushima Vortis 1.82 3.26 4.58
11.09.2021 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Consadole Sapporo 2.29 3.30 3.00
11.09.2021 Kashima Antlers 0 - 3 Avispa Fukuoka 1.56 3.93 5.59
11.09.2021 Yokohama FC 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 3.29 3.20 2.19
11.09.2021 Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 2.56 3.02 2.85
11.09.2021 Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.04 3.20 3.70
11.09.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.94 3.62 2.17
12.09.2021 Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Vegalta Sendai 2.07 3.31 3.48
12.09.2021 FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 2.10 3.27 3.44
Round 27
28.08.2021 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 5.05 3.94 1.62
28.08.2021 Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 FC Tokyo 2.22 3.29 3.17
28.08.2021 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 2.62 3.13 2.71
28.08.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 - 1 Oita Trinita 1.47 4.09 6.96
28.08.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 0 - 2 Kashima Antlers 1.85 3.90 3.67
29.08.2021 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.82 3.35 4.48
29.08.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 3 - 0 Tokushima Vortis 2.40 3.08 3.05
29.08.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 Yokohama FC 1.75 3.58 4.53
29.08.2021 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 3.10 3.05 2.38
29.08.2021 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu 3.52 3.26 2.08
Round 26
25.08.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale 7.15 4.40 1.43
25.08.2021 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 5 Shonan Bellmare 1.78 3.56 4.44
25.08.2021 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 2 Nagoya Grampus 2.44 3.17 2.90
25.08.2021 Oita Trinita 1 - 3 Vissel Kobe 3.77 3.25 2.01
25.08.2021 Sagan Tosu 0 - 4 Yokohama F. Marinos 3.90 3.80 1.82
25.08.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 4 Kashima Antlers 4.00 3.55 1.86
25.08.2021 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 2.51 3.11 2.85
25.08.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.79 3.22 2.49
25.08.2021 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 FC Tokyo 3.82 3.47 1.92
25.08.2021 Yokohama FC 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka 3.34 3.26 2.16
Round 25
21.08.2021 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers 2.96 3.53 2.22
21.08.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 5 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 1.28 5.62 8.81
21.08.2021 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Yokohama FC 1.57 3.98 5.38
21.08.2021 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 FC Tokyo 2.99 3.27 2.32
21.08.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 3 Sagan Tosu 2.34 3.25 2.97
21.08.2021 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Consadole Sapporo 4.19 3.49 1.82
21.08.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale 4.38 3.75 1.72
21.08.2021 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.58 3.19 2.69
21.08.2021 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 3.04 2.98 2.45
22.08.2021 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 1.60 3.65 5.72
Round 24
13.08.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka 2.35 3.32 2.84
14.08.2021 Consadole Sapporo 3 - 2 FC Tokyo 2.25 3.30 3.03
14.08.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale 5.34 4.00 1.56
14.08.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu 1.96 3.45 3.64
14.08.2021 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Yokohama FC 2.21 3.27 3.15
15.08.2021 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 1.77 3.48 4.55
15.08.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 5 - 1 Oita Trinita 1.34 4.81 8.07
15.08.2021 Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 Tokushima Vortis 1.66 3.81 4.71
15.08.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 3.11 3.22 2.25
05.09.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe 2.27 3.26 3.02
Round 23
09.08.2021 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.15 3.42 3.14
09.08.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos 3.99 3.74 1.79
09.08.2021 Vissel Kobe 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol 1.98 3.53 3.45
09.08.2021 Yokohama FC 2 - 0 Nagoya Grampus 5.08 3.68 1.63
09.08.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3.89 3.26 1.96
09.08.2021 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 1.70 3.72 4.55
09.08.2021 Oita Trinita 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 8.82 5.06 1.30
09.08.2021 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 FC Tokyo 2.81 3.13 2.49
09.08.2021 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 2 Kashima Antlers 4.50 3.58 1.75
09.08.2021 Tokushima Vortis 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka 2.61 3.18 2.68
Round 22
29.04.2021 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale 4.94 3.57 1.68
10.07.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 1.40 4.47 7.12
10.07.2021 Oita Trinita 1 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 3.35 3.21 2.15
10.07.2021 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Consadole Sapporo 3.23 3.29 2.17
11.07.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Yokohama FC 1.36 4.51 8.45
11.07.2021 Tokushima Vortis 2 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.67 3.07 2.66
11.07.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers 3.58 3.45 1.96
11.07.2021 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 FC Tokyo 3.03 3.14 2.33
21.07.2021 Gamba Osaka 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe 2.66 3.24 2.53
24.07.2021 Sagan Tosu 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka 2.57 3.13 2.74
Round 21
12.05.2021 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 2 Kashima Antlers 2.66 3.16 2.62
02.06.2021 Yokohama FC 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 10.48 5.60 1.24
03.07.2021 Vissel Kobe 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1.63 3.71 5.13
03.07.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos 4.10 3.77 1.76
03.07.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu 1.90 3.36 3.95
03.07.2021 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 3.40 3.28 2.09
04.07.2021 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Tokushima Vortis 1.85 3.44 4.04
04.07.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 0 Oita Trinita 1.94 3.29 3.88
17.07.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka 2.85 3.10 2.49
21.07.2021 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 3 FC Tokyo 2.31 3.12 3.09
Round 20
12.05.2021 Gamba Osaka 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.74 3.23 2.51
12.05.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 2 Vegalta Sendai 1.17 6.88 13.29
27.06.2021 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos 4.00 3.83 1.76
27.06.2021 Yokohama FC 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.94 3.40 2.26
27.06.2021 Kashima Antlers 4 - 0 Consadole Sapporo 1.87 3.71 3.67
27.06.2021 FC Tokyo 3 - 0 Oita Trinita 1.82 3.48 4.19
27.06.2021 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 4 Kashiwa Reysol 2.73 3.15 2.55
27.06.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 2.17 3.31 3.20
17.07.2021 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe 2.48 3.15 2.81
17.07.2021 Sagan Tosu 3 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 3.29 3.02 2.26
Round 19
14.04.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka 1.23 5.91 11.24
14.04.2021 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.23 3.08 3.34
02.06.2021 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka 2.55 3.00 2.87
23.06.2021 Vissel Kobe 5 - 0 Yokohama FC 1.49 4.25 5.94
23.06.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.27 3.18 3.17
23.06.2021 Oita Trinita 0 - 0 Kashima Antlers 4.78 3.64 1.71
23.06.2021 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 FC Tokyo 2.83 3.08 2.55
23.06.2021 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.84 3.20 2.46
23.06.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1.69 3.94 4.39
08.09.2021 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 3 Cerezo Osaka 2.19 3.34 3.15
Round 18
14.04.2021 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Tokushima Vortis 1.90 3.44 3.97
14.04.2021 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka 2.41 3.17 2.92
19.06.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe 2.85 3.12 2.46
19.06.2021 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 0 Oita Trinita 1.76 3.50 4.49
19.06.2021 Yokohama FC 0 - 1 FC Tokyo 3.57 3.37 2.00
19.06.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol 2.16 3.29 3.25
20.06.2021 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 1.58 3.86 5.38
20.06.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 3 Shonan Bellmare 1.92 3.29 4.04
17.07.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 7.41 4.60 1.38
12.08.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 0 Nagoya Grampus 1.85 3.60 3.99
Round 17
29.05.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo 2.64 3.50 2.47
30.05.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.45 4.74 5.80
30.05.2021 FC Tokyo 0 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.69 3.18 2.56
30.05.2021 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu 2.27 3.20 3.12
30.05.2021 Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka 2.69 3.03 2.69
30.05.2021 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 2.19 3.16 3.33
30.05.2021 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 3.37 3.29 2.11
30.05.2021 Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 Yokohama FC 1.75 3.65 4.32
30.05.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus 2.94 3.07 2.45
30.05.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers 1.51 4.13 5.85
Round 16
26.05.2021 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu 2.46 3.32 2.76
26.05.2021 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 1.99 3.43 3.64
26.05.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe 2.72 3.38 2.46
26.05.2021 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 1.77 3.54 4.50
26.05.2021 Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos 4.11 3.72 1.80
26.05.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.20 3.35 3.21
26.05.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 0 FC Tokyo 3.31 3.45 2.09
26.05.2021 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale 6.51 4.34 1.46
26.05.2021 Yokohama FC 1 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka 3.85 3.26 1.98
27.05.2021 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Tokushima Vortis 2.76 3.16 2.53
Round 15
22.05.2021 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.74 3.74 4.35
22.05.2021 Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers 3.27 3.29 2.14
22.05.2021 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Oita Trinita 2.32 3.21 3.03
22.05.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Yokohama FC 1.12 8.04 17.26
22.05.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe 2.54 3.29 2.66
22.05.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 2.37 3.05 3.10
22.05.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 1.59 4.20 4.87
22.05.2021 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus 3.60 3.07 2.13
22.05.2021 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka 2.09 3.44 3.27
23.05.2021 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.62 3.14 2.67
Round 14
15.05.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 3 Nagoya Grampus 3.32 3.22 2.16
15.05.2021 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka 2.98 3.19 2.35
15.05.2021 Kashima Antlers 5 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.87 3.56 2.25
15.05.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 4 FC Tokyo 2.51 3.27 2.70
15.05.2021 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu 3.35 3.10 2.21
15.05.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis 1.91 3.29 4.08
15.05.2021 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 2.36 3.18 2.97
15.05.2021 Yokohama FC 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 3.07 3.35 2.22
16.05.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Consadole Sapporo 1.41 4.67 6.80
16.05.2021 Gamba Osaka 0 - 3 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.34 3.26 2.92
Round 13
08.05.2021 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.74 3.13 2.56
08.05.2021 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 2.20 3.16 3.27
08.05.2021 Gamba Osaka 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 5.61 4.45 1.48
09.05.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe 1.78 3.74 4.08
09.05.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol 2.96 3.08 2.43
09.05.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 Yokohama FC 1.89 3.50 3.83
09.05.2021 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0 Oita Trinita 2.32 3.11 3.10
09.05.2021 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo 3.07 3.50 2.16
09.05.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 1.85 3.49 4.10
09.05.2021 Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 FC Tokyo 1.98 3.51 3.55
Round 12
01.05.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.91 3.20 2.39
01.05.2021 FC Tokyo 0 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.88 3.71 2.19
01.05.2021 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol 3.18 3.39 2.15
01.05.2021 Vissel Kobe 3 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.33 3.42 2.85
01.05.2021 Sagan Tosu 2 - 0 Tokushima Vortis 2.17 3.20 3.29
01.05.2021 Yokohama FC 0 - 3 Kashima Antlers 4.98 3.87 1.62
02.05.2021 Oita Trinita 1 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.56 3.28 2.64
02.05.2021 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka 2.28 3.28 3.00
02.05.2021 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo 3.21 3.42 2.12
04.05.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Nagoya Grampus 1.51 4.06 6.03
Round 11
03.03.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Cerezo Osaka 1.46 4.35 6.34
22.04.2021 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 0 Gamba Osaka 2.08 3.32 3.51
24.04.2021 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 1.54 3.90 5.94
24.04.2021 FC Tokyo 1 - 2 Sagan Tosu 2.12 3.17 3.47
24.04.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka 1.75 3.41 4.72
24.04.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 5 - 0 Yokohama FC 1.33 5.75 7.04
24.04.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 5 - 1 Tokushima Vortis 2.17 3.18 3.34
24.04.2021 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe 2.14 3.21 3.38
25.04.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 2.20 3.18 3.26
25.04.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 3 - 2 Oita Trinita 2.00 3.30 3.67
Round 10
16.04.2021 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos 2.81 3.57 2.29
17.04.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 FC Tokyo 3.78 3.27 1.99
17.04.2021 Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 3.45 3.28 2.08
17.04.2021 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers 3.93 3.42 1.91
17.04.2021 Yokohama FC 2 - 2 Vegalta Sendai 2.62 3.31 2.56
17.04.2021 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Vissel Kobe 3.37 3.28 2.12
18.04.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1.44 4.30 7.00
18.04.2021 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.03 3.28 3.62
18.04.2021 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Sagan Tosu 1.86 3.27 4.41
18.04.2021 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.07 3.30 3.51
Round 9
10.04.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1.55 3.91 6.05
10.04.2021 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka 1.73 3.51 4.81
11.04.2021 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 2 Kashima Antlers 2.56 3.39 2.62
11.04.2021 FC Tokyo 2 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale 4.66 3.77 1.69
11.04.2021 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos 4.64 3.71 1.71
11.04.2021 Oita Trinita 0 - 3 Nagoya Grampus 4.10 3.17 1.96
11.04.2021 Sagan Tosu 3 - 0 Yokohama FC 1.63 3.65 5.44
11.04.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Tokushima Vortis 2.20 3.34 3.14
11.04.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka 2.40 3.29 2.83
11.04.2021 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.84 3.51 4.06
Round 8
06.04.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 2.06 3.66 3.19
07.04.2021 FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo 2.40 3.37 2.79
07.04.2021 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 1.75 3.63 4.39
07.04.2021 Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 1.81 3.65 4.13
07.04.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1.31 5.22 8.89
07.04.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.45 3.32 2.77
07.04.2021 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus 4.39 3.45 1.81
07.04.2021 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 2.10 3.33 3.42
07.04.2021 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Oita Trinita 1.82 3.61 4.10
07.04.2021 Yokohama FC 0 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4.49 3.72 1.72
Round 7
02.04.2021 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 2.27 3.20 3.14
03.04.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1.41 4.64 6.67
03.04.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo 4.15 3.57 1.82
03.04.2021 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0 FC Tokyo 2.05 3.34 3.48
03.04.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka 1.84 3.65 4.08
03.04.2021 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe 3.64 3.57 1.93
03.04.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers 3.33 3.51 2.04
03.04.2021 Yokohama FC 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 3.18 3.42 2.14
03.04.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Oita Trinita 1.21 6.19 11.90
04.04.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 3 Tokushima Vortis 1.98 3.42 3.62
Round 6
20.03.2021 Consadole Sapporo 3 - 4 Vissel Kobe 2.19 3.52 3.01
21.03.2021 FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 1.56 4.01 5.42
21.03.2021 Oita Trinita 1 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3.09 3.31 2.22
21.03.2021 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka 1.81 3.49 4.22
21.03.2021 Tokushima Vortis 2 - 1 Yokohama FC 2.11 3.45 3.22
21.03.2021 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 4.02 3.44 1.86
21.03.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 5 Kawasaki Frontale 7.42 4.69 1.38
21.03.2021 Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 2.14 3.34 3.25
21.03.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.04 3.49 3.35
06.08.2021 Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos 3.96 3.84 1.76
Round 5
17.03.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers 4.36 3.83 1.71
17.03.2021 FC Tokyo 3 - 2 Shonan Bellmare 1.68 3.80 4.63
17.03.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo 2.89 3.49 2.26
17.03.2021 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Oita Trinita 1.81 3.45 4.34
17.03.2021 Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Yokohama FC 1.57 3.93 5.46
17.03.2021 Sagan Tosu 2 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol 2.53 3.40 2.60
17.03.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.80 3.72 3.98
17.03.2021 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale 6.16 4.42 1.45
17.03.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 0 Tokushima Vortis 1.56 4.25 5.06
03.08.2021 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka 2.70 3.33 2.42
Round 4
13.03.2021 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka 2.24 3.21 3.20
13.03.2021 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.18 3.35 3.20
13.03.2021 Shonan Bellmare 3 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 2.28 3.38 2.99
13.03.2021 Yokohama FC 1 - 4 Cerezo Osaka 3.69 3.51 1.95
13.03.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol 1.38 4.71 7.58
13.03.2021 Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 2.78 3.48 2.37
14.03.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 1.64 3.98 4.65
14.03.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu 2.35 3.32 2.90
14.03.2021 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 FC Tokyo 3.63 3.32 2.02
30.07.2021 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka 2.09 3.58 3.22
Round 3
10.03.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos 3.40 3.80 1.93
10.03.2021 FC Tokyo 2 - 3 Vissel Kobe 2.22 3.53 2.95
10.03.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 2.56 3.39 2.55
10.03.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 0 Yokohama FC 1.82 3.84 3.83
10.03.2021 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 2.07 3.56 3.21
10.03.2021 Kashima Antlers 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1.47 4.20 6.30
10.03.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Tokushima Vortis 1.25 5.61 10.76
10.03.2021 Sagan Tosu 5 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 1.98 3.51 3.50
10.03.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo 2.10 3.59 3.12
27.07.2021 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Oita Trinita 1.90 3.42 3.84
Round 2
06.03.2021 FC Tokyo 3 - 2 Cerezo Osaka 2.31 3.25 3.02
06.03.2021 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka 1.99 3.49 3.51
06.03.2021 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe 3.40 3.45 2.04
06.03.2021 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 5 Kawasaki Frontale 7.75 5.31 1.32
06.03.2021 Sagan Tosu 2 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 2.67 3.35 2.52
06.03.2021 Yokohama FC 1 - 2 Oita Trinita 2.61 3.19 2.65
06.03.2021 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1.70 3.86 4.42
06.03.2021 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Consadole Sapporo 2.20 3.50 3.01
07.03.2021 Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.13 3.77 2.97
24.07.2021 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers 3.23 3.38 2.12
Round 1
26.02.2021 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos 1.65 4.33 4.22
27.02.2021 Consadole Sapporo 5 - 1 Yokohama FC 1.87 3.74 3.71
27.02.2021 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Tokushima Vortis 2.17 3.22 3.31
27.02.2021 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 1.60 4.00 4.99
27.02.2021 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 1 FC Tokyo 2.97 3.44 2.25
27.02.2021 Kashima Antlers 1 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.52 4.25 5.46
27.02.2021 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu 2.54 3.31 2.65
27.02.2021 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol 2.40 3.46 2.74
27.02.2021 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka 2.78 3.47 2.34
28.02.2021 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus 3.76 3.53 1.91